Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
St. Albans
23 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:55.801:54.50-1.4 
22:02.7Jem O'Flaherty  U20MLondon Heathside2:02.62:00.97-3.4 
32:03.4George Withers  SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL1:59.661:59.660.6 
42:03.6Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC2:00.061:58.06-2.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside2:00.791:56.526.6 
22:03.7Alex Harris  U17MSt. Albans AC2:00.562:00.563.7 
32:05.4Sam Bickerstaff  U17MHarrow2:02.01:57.082.1 
42:10.1Lewis Smith  U23MAshford AC2:04.32:04.38.9 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.6Ben Pattison  U23MSt. Albans AC/Brighton Uni1:59.821:56.2-0.8 
22:10.2Lemi Mideksa PBU17MLondon Heathside2:08.262:08.263.8 
32:11.0Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:09.112:07.01.9 
42:11.9Benjamin Smith  U17MAshford AC2:08.22:08.29.3 
52:18.3Jason Kabel  V45MHarrow2:17.332:13.666.7 
62:21.4Edward Anders  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:20.632:01.631.2 
72:25.4Tony Killilea  V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans2:22.52:15.006.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.7Bethany Scott PBSENWLondon Heathside/Australia2:15.082:15.089.6 
22:22.7Eva Ilari Barampouti  U17WSt. Albans AC2:22.142:22.1410.9 
32:27.5Rachael Haddow SBU20WHarrow2:24.812:24.817.1 
42:48.9Ciara Mackey SBU17WAshford AC2:48.92:48.214.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7Ella Conlon  U17WLondon Heathside2:29.262:29.2613.7 
22:50.4Beatrix Towers  U17WSt. Albans AC2:46.252:44.614.1 
33:24.0Nikoleta Ivaylova  U20WAshford AC2:58.52:58.525.2 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.9Lily McKay PBU20WLondon Heathside2:35.92:35.915.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.1Liam Garrett  U20MLondon Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet4:04.454:01.10-0.5 
24:09.8Damian Nevins  V35MHarrow4:01.573:56.7-1.8 
34:15.9Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC4:04.724:03.3-2.6 
44:25.3Thomas Cooper  U17MSt. Albans AC4:19.694:19.697.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.8Ivar Stefansson PBSENMLondon Heathside/Norway4:14.84:14.86.5 
24:21.4Harrison Tremain PBU20MAshford AC4:18.074:01.31-0.7 
34:26.1Timothy Fenn PBU20MHarrow4:26.14:26.110.4 
44:30.1James Moore  U17MSt. Albans AC4:29.14:29.1-0.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.5Andrew Brooker PBSENMLondon Heathside4:01.44:01.43.7 
24:21.1Jem O'Flaherty  U20MLondon Heathside4:09.374:09.37-3.4 
34:28.3Christopher Hudson PBU15MHarrow4:24.744:15.810.0 
44:35.4Rowan Daly PBU20MSt. Albans AC4:35.44:35.40.4 
54:35.8James Kennedy  U17MHarrow4:35.554:35.559.1 
64:37.8Thomas Halling  U23MSt. Albans AC4:20.44:16.0-1.6 
74:41.1Christopher Morris  U17MHarrow4:32.274:22.470.6 
84:46.0James Allison PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:40.664:32.92.6 
94:52.9Jake Spencer PBSENMLondon Heathside4:52.94:52.94.2 
104:53.8Scott Brice SBU17MSt. Albans AC4:53.84:43.517.7 
115:04.2Lewis Smith PBU23MAshford AC5:04.25:04.28.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.8Kelly Thorneycroft  SENWLondon Heathside/Newham & Essex Beagles/Matlock4:39.614:39.618.8 
24:58.6Keira Stern  U17WSt. Albans AC4:50.784:44.719.4 
35:48.4Caroline Johnson SBU23WHarrow/Cambridge Uni5:48.45:18.816.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.6Olivia Desborough SBSENWLondon Heathside5:08.64:56.53.1 
25:38.7Hannah Rayden  U20WSt. Albans AC5:27.15:08.767.1 
36:15.7Mayuri Muralitharan PBU17WHarrow6:15.76:15.725.8 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.9Lily Woolcock SBSENWLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni4:53.114:48.744.9 
25:10.9Mimi Blake  U17WLondon Heathside5:09.555:01.624.8 
35:46.7Jessica Vinluan PBV35WLondon Heathside5:46.75:46.79.1 
46:12.7Aurelie Hadid PBU20WLondon Heathside6:12.76:12.723.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:46.7Josie Hinton PBSENWLondon Heathside10:46.710:29.805.5 
211:51.9Catherine O'Connor SBSENWSt. Albans AC11:51.911:48.0010.6 
313:51.5Candy Hawkins D SBV45WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets13:51.511:12.322.3 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.0Olivia Desborough PBSENWLondon Heathside10:46.610:35.333.1 
212:18.2Anna Buckingham SBV35WSt. Albans Striders12:18.212:01.527.7 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:34.3Leigh James SBSENWLondon Heathside11:34.310:47.256.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:02.3Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC15:28.2915:03.79-2.6 
216:10.9Seyfu Jamaal  U20MLondon Heathside15:43.8414:59.84-5.1 
316:32.6Phillip Evans SBV35MSt. Albans Striders16:32.615:48.80.4 
416:34.9Jim Cooper SBV40MHarrow/Met Police16:34.915:37.30-0.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34.4William Bowran SBU20MSt. Albans AC16:34.416:14.3-1.0 
216:59.3William Griffiths PBU20MLondon Heathside16:33.0816:33.081.8 
317:16.0Kevin Fini PBSENMHarrow17:04.0316:56.9-0.3 
419:25.5Matthew Hogben SBSENMAshford AC19:25.517:30.311.7 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1418:06.3Steve Bowran PBV45MHarpenden/St. Albans AC18:06.318:06.32.9 
1218:50.6Jonathan Litchfield SBV40MLondon Heathside18:06.2617:51.24.2 
1320:09.2Tom Griffiths SBU23MLondon Heathside/Leeds Uni20:09.218:30.347.8