Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Battersea
14 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.53   Sam Winters PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:53.331:53.33-3.3 
21:56.21   Abdiqadir Mohamed  U20MThames Valley1:54.571:54.57-3.4 
31:57.46   Neville Harris  SENMBelgrave1:57.421:53.30-1.3 
41:59.89   Matt Coffey PBV35MSouthampton1:59.891:59.89-1.4Click your Clock logo
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.68   Oliver Newton  SENMThames Valley/Imperial1:58.841:58.59-2.2 
22:02.41   Christophe Dormenval  SENMSouthampton/Lordshill2:01.22:01.22.7 
32:05.54   Ewan Forsythe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.921:59.581.6 
42:20.80   Scott Mills  SENMBelgrave2:19.32:19.32.4 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.94   Aeron Evans SBU23MCardiff2:00.372:00.372.8 
22:05.91   Steven Underwood SBSENMSouthampton/Highgate2:05.912:02.090.4 
32:07.27   Robert Datnow SBV45MThames Valley/Veterans2:07.271:58.740.1 
42:11.97   Robel Fesoom PBU23MBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni2:11.32:08.60-0.6 
52:23.12   Samory Kahin  SENMBelgrave2:17.122:15.766.9 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.73   Saron Haileselase PBSENWBelgrave/Ethiopia2:15.732:15.734.5 
22:16.47   Abby Roskilly PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.472:14.42.3 
32:20.57   Lara Scerri  SENWThames Valley/Malta2:20.402:18.368.6 
42:28.95   Maya Gill  U20WSouthampton2:24.62:24.611.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.15   Katie-Ellen French PBSENWBelgrave/Australia2:14.62:14.67.1 
22:24.95   Sarah Kebbell PBU17WThames Valley/New Zealand2:24.952:24.957.9 
32:48.76   Catriona Witcombe SBSENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:48.762:16.48.8 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.98   Amelia Casey  U20WThames Valley2:18.782:16.522.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.11   Sam Winters PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes3:50.123:50.12-3.3 
23:59.43   Olivier Wijtenburg  SENMThames Valley/Netherlands3:51.293:51.29-3.6 
34:05.34   Paskar Owor SBV35MBelgrave/Uganda4:05.343:43.73-2.8 
44:15.66   Christophe Dormenval  SENMSouthampton/Lordshill4:09.934:09.932.7 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.42   Conor Kissane-Wood  SENMThames Valley4:04.184:04.18-2.5 
24:15.94   Matt Coffey  V35MSouthampton3:58.563:58.56-1.4Click your Clock logo
34:19.64   James Minter SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.644:14.790.2 
44:37.13   Alex Mills SBSENMBelgrave4:37.134:29.62.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.24   Robel Fesoom  U23MBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni4:26.804:18.89-0.6 
24:39.35   Liam Barry-Carroll PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:39.354:39.351.3 
35:04.47   Peter Costley  V50MSouthampton/South West Vets4:51.834:32.34.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.58   Saron Haileselase  SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia4:32.774:32.774.5 
24:51.00   Sarah Kebbell PBU17WThames Valley/New Zealand4:45.734:45.737.9 
35:16.56   Abby Roskilly SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes5:16.564:50.42.3 
45:23.47   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford)  V40WSouthampton5:21.44:59.36.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.55   Katie-Ellen French PBSENWBelgrave/Australia4:45.554:45.557.1 
25:03.24   Melina Duer  U17WThames Valley5:00.795:00.7910.0 
35:44.49   Rachel Bennett  SENWSouthampton5:34.874:59.3115.5 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.68   Kelley Haniver SBV40WStubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth5:10.684:59.85.5 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.12   Paskar Owor  V35MBelgrave/Uganda8:47.98:23.93-2.8 
29:01.17   Thomas Cuthbertson PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:01.179:01.170.7 
39:01.69   Matthew Bennett SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni9:01.698:37.65-1.6 
49:25.86   Jonathon Baird PBSENMThames Valley9:25.869:25.862.9 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.15   Graham Jones SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:09.159:03.53-1.6 
29:10.90   Steve Gardner PBSENMBelgrave9:07.298:53.37-1.8Click your Clock logo
39:23.04   David Coak  SENMSouthampton9:10.489:10.48-0.5 
49:59.42   Jake Hooley PBU20MThames Valley9:59.429:59.420.5 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.58   Tom Stevens SBSENMSouthampton9:24.589:06.591.3 
29:42.70   Naol Abagibe PBV40MThames Valley9:42.709:37.290.4 
310:18.61   Steve Norris SBV50MThames Valley10:18.619:21.83.5 
411:57.11   Christian Nielsen  V40MThames Valley/Denmark11:16.810:12.95.0 
512:40.13   Lawrence Tse PBSENMThames Valley/Imperial12:40.1312:40.1316.9 
 
5000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:42.20   Wendy Webber PBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes18:42.2018:42.208.3 
218:47.95   Samantha Amend SBV35WBelgrave18:47.9517:48.942.1 
319:18.26   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford)  V40WSouthampton19:09.2218:19.36.8 
422:00.37   Fran Lou SBV35WThames Valley/Australia22:00.3721:13.0811.0 
5000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:11.78   Stephanie Hewitt PBSENWBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock20:11.7820:11.787.1