Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Watford
12-13 May 18
800 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.22Ben Hunter PBU15MWatford2:08.492:05.691.4 
22:13.86Daniel Gill  U15MHerts Phoenix2:09.502:00.76-0.1 
32:14.12Jack Raine PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:09.02:09.03.3 
42:14.20Luca Stubbs PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:10.712:05.510.7 
52:20.05Robert Quigley  U15MSt. Albans AC2:12.072:12.079.5 
62:25.09Daniel Bentham PBU15MLuton2:24.392:10.803.0 
72:42.08Jayden Duru PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:42.082:42.0820.5 
800 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.81Tyler Wannerton PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:07.892:06.370.5 
22:10.54Tom Gaunce PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:06.981:59.75-1.3 
32:15.29Samuel Scott PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:10.542:09.46.1 
42:18.83Thomas O'Reilly PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:18.52:02.8-0.2 
52:21.58William Hughes PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:16.82:16.86.8 
62:30.50Matthew Dorman PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:28.62:22.15.9 
72:31.95Rafael Armstrong PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:28.622:28.6214.6 
800 U13M h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.57George Ward PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:23.042:13.243.1 
22:36.02Matthew Nicholls PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:29.42:24.644.3 
32:37.79Jamie Powell  U13MChiltern2:30.552:30.5513.2 
42:38.76Noah Clarke PBU13MBarnet2:28.412:24.014.7 
52:44.73Rhys Bethell  U13MHertford & Ware2:39.912:26.967.9 
62:49.74Oliver Fogden PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:49.742:49.7424.7 
800 U13M h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.80Alexander McDonald PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:24.772:16.122.7 
22:37.98Isaac Whitten  U13MStevenage & North Herts2:31.332:31.337.6 
32:39.13George Doyle PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:39.132:39.1310.4 
42:42.38Joseph Hamilton PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:40.942:36.010.2 
52:50.49Archie Marshall SBU13MWatford2:50.492:45.620.0 
62:54.49Matthew Nicholls  U13MSt. Albans AC2:29.42:24.644.3 
800 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.94Aimi Weightman PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:19.712:18.624.3 
22:28.09Olivia Edwards PBU15WDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.947.8 
32:34.85Antonia Jubb  U15WSt. Albans AC2:30.032:27.864.4 
42:37.27Jessica Hill  U15WDacorum & Tring2:32.762:31.729.3 
52:39.44Sabrina Jansen PBU15WWatford2:36.32:36.311.6 
62:41.88Sara Laitner PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:40.02:36.012.7 
800 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.30Grace Hucknall PBU15WWatford2:23.052:23.058.2 
22:29.52Lily Tse PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:27.122:23.335.1 
32:31.21Sarah McGrath PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:28.52:23.856.2 
42:35.02Stella Whitlum  U15WDacorum & Tring2:30.832:18.665.3 
52:48.33Roisin Hurley PBU15WHertford & Ware2:43.832:32.058.4 
62:49.35Emily Swain  U15WHertford & Ware2:27.72:27.715.5 
800 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.18Annabel Hedge  U13WSt. Albans AC2:30.62:25.057.8 
22:44.54Isabelle Jelfs PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:36.132:36.1311.6 
32:47.94Niamh Smith PBU13WHertford & Ware2:46.332:37.2319.4 
42:50.82Phoebe Miller SBU13WDacorum & Tring2:50.822:38.912.3 
52:59.74Leah Shellard PBU13WWatford2:55.32:54.117.4 
63:04.06Sara Maruboyina PBU13WWatford3:04.063:04.0624.6 
73:35.50Rosie Sexton  U13WDacorum & Tring3:13.93:13.929.1 
800 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.43Daniella Skater PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:35.22:35.18.6 
22:41.34Daisy Mainwaring  U13WWatford2:35.82:28.479.1 
32:45.80Phoebe Donoghue PBU13WHertfordshire Schs2:44.042:44.0421.1 
42:48.65Georgia Finney PBU13WBarnet2:33.622:27.547.6 
52:49.48Milla Walsh PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:49.482:49.4815.3 
62:53.02Emma Mccluskey PBU13WBarnet2:37.882:34.598.1 
73:09.10Beth Moody  U13WDacorum & Tring2:56.92:54.112.8 
800 SM (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.72Ross Connor SBSENMWatford/Harrow2:04.722:03.58-1.4 
22:15.62John Devoy SBV35MFulham2:15.622:10.547.4 
800 U20M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.24Adam Hughes  U20MHerts Phoenix1:58.511:58.29-0.4 
22:01.17Jed Lumb PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:59.481:59.486.1 
800 U17M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.98George Dowding  U17MDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:00.551:58.872.5 
22:03.79Alex Harris  U17MSt. Albans AC2:00.562:00.563.7 
32:06.75James Glyn  U17MDacorum & Tring2:06.712:03.910.2 
42:07.88Charlie Woollett  U17MWatford2:07.072:04.65-0.8Click your Clock logo
52:08.80Michael Armstrong  U17MDacorum & Tring2:04.322:03.050.0 
62:13.59Thomas Hughes SBU17MHerts Phoenix2:13.592:11.8513.7 
72:16.16James Allison PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:16.162:06.632.6 
82:17.06Jason List  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:14.282:14.0511.4 
92:22.68Charlie Grayson PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:18.52:17.64.4 
800 U15M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.48Ben Hunter PBU15MWatford2:08.492:05.691.4 
22:10.13Tyler Wannerton  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:07.892:06.370.5 
32:10.19Tom Gaunce PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:06.981:59.75-1.3 
42:10.54Samuel Scott PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:10.542:09.46.1 
52:10.75Daniel Gill PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:09.502:00.76-0.1 
62:16.51Luca Stubbs  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:10.712:05.510.7 
72:21.64Thomas O'Reilly  U15MDacorum & Tring2:18.52:02.8-0.2 
800 U13M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.89George Ward PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:23.042:13.243.1 
22:24.77Alexander McDonald PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:24.772:16.122.7 
32:30.55Jamie Powell PBU13MChiltern2:30.552:30.5513.2 
42:31.33Isaac Whitten PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:31.332:31.337.6 
52:32.89Matthew Nicholls PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:29.42:24.644.3 
62:38.82Noah Clarke  U13MBarnet2:28.412:24.014.7 
72:40.94Joseph Hamilton PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:40.942:36.010.2 
800 SW (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.79Pippa Bailey  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:18.492:15.752.9 
22:41.86Claire Bentley SBSENWWatford/Winchester Uni/Harrow2:41.862:27.185.2 
800 U20W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.72Scarlett Wager-Leigh SBU20WDacorum & Tring2:19.722:15.9910.4 
22:26.70Sophie Morton  U20WChiltern2:22.252:20.9012.5 
32:31.60Jessica Laitner SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:31.602:27.0312.8 
42:35.85Emily Anders SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:34.092:22.5214.3 
800 U17W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.84Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.712:12.413.8 
22:14.57Elizabeth Bentham SBU17WLuton2:14.052:14.0510.9 
32:15.57Bluebell Cooke PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.246.3 
42:22.90Lucy Taylor  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:20.122:20.1211.9 
52:24.57Scarlett Kent  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.932:18.124.9 
62:36.05Jessica Hoar  U17WDacorum & Tring2:27.212:23.826.8 
800 U15W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.07Aimi Weightman PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:19.712:18.624.3 
22:23.05Grace Hucknall PBU15WWatford2:23.052:23.058.2 
32:24.17Olivia Edwards PBU15WDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.947.8 
42:27.52Lily Tse PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:27.122:23.335.1 
52:29.39Sarah McGrath PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:28.52:23.856.2 
62:30.83Stella Whitlum PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:30.832:18.665.3 
72:32.76Jessica Hill PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:32.762:31.729.3 
82:34.23Antonia Jubb  U15WSt. Albans AC2:30.032:27.864.4 
800 U13W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.83Annabel Hedge PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:30.62:25.057.8 
22:33.62Georgia Finney PBU13WBarnet2:33.622:27.547.6 
32:36.13Isabelle Jelfs PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:36.132:36.1311.6 
42:38.05Daniella Skater PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:35.22:35.18.6 
52:41.71Daisy Mainwaring  U13WWatford2:35.82:28.479.1 
62:44.04Phoebe Donoghue PBU13WHertfordshire Schs2:44.042:44.0421.1 
72:51.10Niamh Smith  U13WHertford & Ware2:46.332:37.2319.4 
 
5000 SM (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15.2Ross Connor PBSENMWatford/Harrow16:15.216:15.2-1.4 
216:18.4George Withers PBSENMSt. Albans AC/UCL16:18.416:17.740.6 
316:58.4Ian Johnston SBV50MVeterans/Scottish Vets H16:44.4715:26.91.4 
5000 SW (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:08.3Lisa Barber PBU23WStevenage & North Herts24:08.324:08.325.1 
5000 U20W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39.9Lottie Rowedder PBU20WHerts Phoenix18:39.918:39.94.6