Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.42Sam Winters SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:53.331:53.33-2.8 
22:00.35David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni1:58.71:58.7-1.0 
32:01.29Graham Jones SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.592:00.59-1.6 
42:03.61Tom Fabes PBU23MAbingdon/Oxford Uni2:01.862:01.867.4 
52:04.41Joe Godwood PBU23MWitney/Chichester Uni2:04.412:04.410.4 
62:29.26Phil Gray  V50MOxford City2:29.052:28.984.2Click your Clock logo
72:30.58Dan Wymer PBV35MWitney2:30.582:30.338.5Click your Clock logo
800 U20M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.43Jack Meijer  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes1:55.921:55.92-3.8 
21:57.45Benjamin West PBU20MBicester1:54.841:54.84-3.3 
31:59.63Matthew Bird PBU20MVale of Aylesbury1:59.631:59.581.9 
41:59.70Harry Cox PBU20MChiltern1:56.681:53.22-1.1 
52:02.82Jake Taylor PBU20MOxford City2:02.822:02.713.4 
62:02.84Ewan Forsythe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.921:59.58-0.8 
72:06.03Benjamin Piggin PBSENMOxford Uni2:06.032:06.0310.6 
82:06.33James Minter SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.332:04.91-3.4 
92:08.44David Bunn PBU20MAbingdon2:08.442:08.441.3 
800 U17M B (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.42Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:56.211:52.42-2.1 
22:02.12Alex Aldred PBU17MChiltern1:58.801:54.98-1.1 
32:02.51Alex Johnson PBU17MChiltern1:59.011:56.39-0.3 
42:04.06Leo Freeland  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.651:56.99-1.3 
52:05.78Rhys Arnold PBU17MChiltern2:05.142:05.146.7 
62:07.37Max Nicolle PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:02.02:02.01.5 
72:08.28Finlay Gibbs  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.412:06.78-0.7 
82:08.99Harvey Bell PBU17MWycombe2:08.992:02.32.4 
800 U17M Bh1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.72Leo Freeland  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.651:56.99-1.3 
22:09.19Alex Aldred  U17MChiltern1:58.801:54.98-1.1 
32:09.55Rhys Arnold  U17MChiltern2:05.142:05.146.7 
42:09.96Harvey Bell PBU17MWycombe2:08.992:02.32.4 
52:13.04Tom Hunter  U17MChiltern2:07.842:07.767.5 
62:16.37Robert Hickman SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.372:04.45-1.1 
72:20.73Joshua Loveday SBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:20.732:15.307.0 
82:26.85Tomas Billenness  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.532:21.5311.0 
800 U17M Bh2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.99Alex Johnson  U17MChiltern1:59.011:56.39-0.3 
22:07.08Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:56.211:52.42-2.1 
32:07.19Max Nicolle PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:02.02:02.01.5 
42:07.61Finlay Gibbs  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.412:06.78-0.7 
52:12.57Jack Sharp  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.982:05.702.4 
62:17.22Peter Hickman SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.072:10.074.8 
72:28.42Matthew Clifford  U17MChiltern2:21.762:14.565.7 
800 U17M O (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.22Alexander Pennington PBU17MAbingdon2:11.222:11.220.4 
22:13.08Ben Davies PBU17MOxford City2:10.92:05.01.1 
32:13.22Simon Daenen PBU17MBanbury2:10.42:10.43.6 
42:22.05Freddie Cunningham SBU17MGreat Milton2:22.052:10.9714.4 
52:36.20Thomas Kavanagh  U17MBicester2:16.72:16.711.7 
800 U15M B (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.78Zak Freeland PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.782:04.232.6 
22:13.49Louis Peterson PBU15MChiltern2:11.92:05.892.7 
32:13.52Jack Rose PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.792:08.911.6 
42:13.56Jacob Sanderson PBU15MWycombe2:11.382:06.931.4 
52:20.60Matthew Aldred SBU15MChiltern2:17.592:14.493.3 
62:21.31Ewan Maxwell  U15MVale of Aylesbury2:11.362:02.280.5 
72:21.69Alastair Walls  U15MVale of Aylesbury2:16.102:13.125.9 
82:33.17Cormac Nisbet  U15MChiltern2:19.972:19.971.4 
800 U15M Bh1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.05Jack Rose PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.792:08.911.6 
22:15.45Louis Peterson  U15MChiltern2:11.92:05.892.7 
32:16.05Ewan Maxwell PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:11.362:02.280.5 
42:16.10Alastair Walls PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:16.102:13.125.9 
52:21.86Ben Green  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.632:14.317.9 
62:23.74Laurie Gawne SBU15MChiltern2:23.742:20.025.7 
72:28.16Harry Rose PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.362:20.054.9 
82:35.60Alex Kingsman  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.992:19.5214.2 
92:42.15Jack Ratcliffe  U15MMK Distance Project2:40.02:36.2612.1 
800 U15M Bh2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.37Jacob Sanderson PBU15MWycombe2:11.382:06.931.4 
22:17.61Matthew Aldred PBU15MChiltern2:17.592:14.493.3 
32:20.13Finn O'Brien  U15MChiltern2:19.72:19.78.8 
42:28.40Alex Mitchell PBU15MWycombe2:28.402:18.117.3 
52:28.66Thomas Askey PBU15MChiltern2:28.662:11.20.8 
62:31.39Alex Brent  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.112:18.724.7 
72:32.12Woody Jackson SBU15MChiltern2:32.122:17.869.0 
82:33.56Nicholas Mitchell PBU15MWycombe2:24.632:13.635.6 
92:58.56William Page SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:58.562:42.8626.6 
800 U15M Bh3 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.54Zak Freeland PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.782:04.232.6 
22:19.97Cormac Nisbet PBU15MChiltern2:19.972:19.971.4 
32:20.39James Carruthers PBU15MChiltern2:20.392:20.3910.5 
42:21.23Tom Emery PBU15MChiltern2:20.052:20.0510.6 
52:24.74Rollo Parry PBU15MWycombe2:24.742:16.443.0 
62:28.52Benjamin Jackson PBU15MChiltern2:26.122:14.701.0 
72:32.76Thomas Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.762:18.9812.9 
82:34.67Nathan McCormack PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.672:34.6720.1 
800 U15M O (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.48Henry Channon PBU15MOxford City2:10.482:05.093.4 
22:10.48Louis Enskat PBU15MOxford City2:07.112:03.591.4 
32:19.04Rowan Miell-Ingram  U15MRadley2:14.002:07.53-1.7 
42:19.73Eddie Washbrook  U15MAbingdon2:19.372:11.643.8 
52:22.95Johnny James PBU15MRadley2:22.952:10.34-0.5 
62:29.09Edward Jolliffe SBU15MBicester2:29.092:23.871.9 
72:40.95Michael Cadle  U15MBicester2:40.02:28.55.2 
800 U13M B1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.83Samuel Bennetts  U13MChiltern2:34.232:31.96.3 
22:42.12Felix Palmer SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.122:34.7310.0 
32:45.81Harley Mackenzie  U13MMK Distance Project2:35.92:35.96.0 
42:47.14Charlie Ventress  U13MChiltern2:34.352:34.3515.1 
52:51.32Bailey Malins PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:51.322:51.3222.5 
62:54.81Harry Neal PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:54.812:54.8115.6 
72:55.33James Stallwood  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:50.52:37.608.2 
82:56.66Ethan McCall  U13MChiltern2:47.892:30.005.5 
92:57.80Jerry Anderson PBU13MChiltern2:57.802:57.8010.0 
103:06.27Benjamin Straughan  U13MOxford City3:02.902:56.5513.6 
113:23.11Alistair Carey SBU13MVale of Aylesbury3:23.113:19.233.2 
800 U13M B2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.59Harry Totton PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.092:18.213.5 
22:33.92Ethan Perry  U13MVale of Aylesbury2:31.72:14.95.3 
32:34.08Maximillian Baxter  U13MChiltern2:33.62:22.692.7 
42:36.34Rowan Gawne PBU13MChiltern2:35.22:35.25.1 
52:36.48Isaac Jessop-Tranter PBU13MChiltern2:33.932:17.054.0 
62:36.77Elias Skaarup  U13MMK Distance Project2:32.252:29.108.3 
72:37.07Samuel Luke Oldroyd  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.22:24.425.4 
82:38.44Callum Tripp  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.22:16.333.4 
92:42.55William Alexander PBU13MWycombe2:37.382:30.09.0 
102:48.31Samuel Hart  U13MVale of Aylesbury2:36.52:36.511.0 
112:54.76James Conquest  U13MSilson2:44.72:41.977.9 
800 U13M O (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.55Quinn Miell-Ingram  U13MRadley2:20.772:15.990.7 
22:30.52Charlie Tuthill  U13MBanbury2:30.22:26.0214.9 
32:31.55Tom Cole PBU13MRadley/London Schs2:31.292:29.506.9 
42:33.30Freddie Bower PBU13MRadley2:33.302:29.597.0 
52:46.92Louis Stanfield PBU13MOxford City2:43.312:43.3117.9 
62:48.04Archie Street  U13MBanbury2:32.32:30.827.3 
72:50.63Oliver Sherratt  U13MAbingdon2:46.072:46.079.5 
82:53.40Jake Edwards  U13MRadley2:52.32:52.325.3 
800 U20W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.96Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.8911.7 
22:24.21Anabel Pozniak  U20WRadley2:18.522:18.529.1 
32:33.85Elisa Robbins PBSENWOxford City2:32.332:32.3312.5 
42:42.76Natalie Nurse  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.272:30.0220.2 
800 U17W B (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.53Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe2:17.362:16.276.8 
22:23.10Montana Edghill  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.852:17.859.4 
32:28.54Ella Carey  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.372:18.3711.4 
42:32.67Emma Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.112:29.1110.3 
52:38.26Hatty Bell  U17WWycombe2:30.432:27.2216.1 
62:40.83Tia Sinclair-Linton  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.832:31.8312.9 
800 U17W Bh1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.41Montana Edghill  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.852:17.859.4 
22:28.83Ella Carey  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.372:18.3711.4 
32:29.59Emma Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.112:29.1110.3 
42:30.90Isabella Wijsman PBU17WWycombe2:30.902:30.9014.8 
52:48.17Alliayh Patel  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.32:43.8116.4 
62:52.87Alesha Patel  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:52.22:41.8015.8 
800 U17W Bh2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.65Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe2:17.362:16.276.8 
22:31.09Imogen King  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.142:26.476.3 
32:32.91Hatty Bell SBU17WWycombe2:30.432:27.2216.1 
42:33.67Tia Sinclair-Linton SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.832:31.8312.9 
52:33.98Emily Johnston PBU17WVale of Aylesbury2:33.982:33.94.5 
62:45.18Soraya Lockwood  U17WChiltern2:36.472:26.7511.2 
800 U17W O (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.47Daisy Palmer  U17WOxford City2:15.912:15.917.8 
22:25.88Rachel Burton SBU17WRadley2:25.432:25.177.5 
32:27.83Beth Darwent SBU17WAbingdon2:27.832:23.19.0 
42:31.32Anna Kelly PBU17WWhite Horse2:31.322:31.329.3 
52:31.40Izzie Jones PBU17WAbingdon2:31.402:31.4016.1Click your Clock logo
62:34.33Mieke Bedlington  U17WAbingdon2:29.22:25.397.3 
800 U15W B (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.55Orla Williams  U15WChiltern2:21.42:16.45.1 
22:26.86Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.046.7 
32:27.48Abbie Henderson PBU15WChiltern2:23.62:18.444.6 
42:29.52Holly Henderson  U15WChiltern2:25.22:17.764.8 
52:29.62Olivia Brown PBU15WWycombe2:24.22:17.605.5 
62:30.19Carys Arnold PBU15WChiltern2:29.162:29.1614.9 
72:31.91Megan Harris SBU15WWycombe2:27.82:26.9215.0 
83:12.90Ouwafunto Olatokun  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:28.392:28.3921.1 
800 U15W Bh1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.90Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.046.7 
22:29.95Orla Williams  U15WChiltern2:21.42:16.45.1 
32:30.34Carys Arnold PBU15WChiltern2:29.162:29.1614.9 
42:34.44Alicia Bushell PBU15WChiltern2:30.612:24.155.6 
52:44.94Matilda Firth  U15WWycombe2:36.12:36.112.9 
62:45.91Gabriella Nero  U15WChiltern2:37.422:37.4216.0 
72:54.22Charlotte Docwra PBU15WChiltern2:54.222:54.2210.1 
83:03.60Helen Neal PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:03.603:03.6019.0 
800 U15W Bh2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.56Olivia Brown PBU15WWycombe2:24.22:17.605.5 
22:31.22Megan Harris SBU15WWycombe2:27.82:26.9215.0 
32:33.20Jinaan Lockwood PBU15WChiltern2:28.772:28.779.9 
42:47.04Anna Cuthbert  U15WVale of Aylesbury2:39.332:25.105.3 
52:50.30Beatrice Brockman PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:50.302:50.3026.9 
62:51.59Sally Grimm SBU15WWycombe2:47.42:42.819.5 
800 U15W Bh3 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.39Ouwafunto Olatokun PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:28.392:28.3921.1 
22:28.49Abbie Henderson  U15WChiltern2:23.62:18.444.6 
32:28.59Holly Henderson PBU15WChiltern2:25.22:17.764.8 
42:30.68Madeleine Wood PBU15WWycombe2:30.682:30.6810.3 
52:36.66Millie Carey PBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:36.662:26.159.0 
62:44.16Amelia Howie  U15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:43.32:43.325.3 
72:56.74Samantha Grice  U15WChiltern2:50.32:41.0517.2 
800 U15W O (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.67Olivia Martin PBU15WAbingdon2:26.332:22.773.1 
22:28.07Grace Whitty  U15WOxford City2:24.122:24.129.6 
32:31.25Emily Haines-Gray SBU15WOxford City2:28.942:28.6316.8 
42:32.83Beth Hunter SBU15WOxford City2:30.352:21.26.2 
52:33.41Georgina Halfhead PBU15WAbingdon2:33.362:25.608.2 
62:35.84Tilly Westbrook PBU15WWitney2:33.02:24.25.6 
72:40.77Poppy Edwards  U15WRadley2:29.182:23.38.5 
82:46.27Florence Tuthill  U15WBanbury2:37.562:22.110.2 
800 U15W Oh1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.76Olivia Martin  U15WAbingdon2:26.332:22.773.1 
22:33.31Poppy Edwards SBU15WRadley2:29.182:23.38.5 
32:33.36Georgina Halfhead PBU15WAbingdon2:33.362:25.608.2 
42:33.36Tilly Westbrook PBU15WWitney2:33.02:24.25.6 
52:38.71Kaela Nelson  U15WRadley2:29.82:29.810.4 
62:39.43Lily Sherwood PBU15WWitney2:39.432:38.512.9 
800 U15W Oh2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.54Emily Haines-Gray SBU15WOxford City2:28.942:28.6316.8 
22:35.80Grace Whitty  U15WOxford City2:24.122:24.129.6 
32:36.52Beth Hunter SBU15WOxford City2:30.352:21.26.2 
42:37.56Florence Tuthill PBU15WBanbury2:37.562:22.110.2 
52:47.16Phoebe Coleman SBU15WGreat Milton2:40.52:35.8815.3 
62:51.31Celena Appleby-Prince PBU15WAbingdon2:51.312:48.022.5 
72:54.37Erin Pell PBU15WRadley2:54.152:54.1523.2 
800 U13W B1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.52Madeleine Rae PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.522:37.8414.1 
22:45.96Gemma Wickham PBU13WMK Distance Project2:43.32:43.319.3 
32:52.11Lucy Cuthbert PBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:52.112:43.4010.0 
42:53.97Lizzie Garner PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.532:24.428.6 
52:59.46Lucy Edwards PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:59.462:59.4622.5 
63:03.29Savarnah Pandya PBU13WChiltern3:03.292:43.3410.4 
73:04.78Amelie Waddington  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.52:35.2611.9 
83:08.98Joanna Snelling  U13WChiltern3:02.032:52.3415.6 
800 U13W B2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.15Francesca Baxter PBU13WChiltern2:30.152:17.423.6 
22:33.37Millie Freeland PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.372:31.558.7 
32:35.10Rosa Williams PBU13WChiltern2:35.102:35.1014.0 
42:35.54Morenike Orimalade PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.542:35.5411.7 
52:35.60Annabel Sanders PBU13WMK Distance Project2:35.602:33.7411.6 
62:43.72Marea Logan  U13WChiltern2:40.22:30.416.3 
72:44.36Arolape Benson PBU13WBuckinghamshire Schs2:44.362:44.3614.6 
82:46.43Eleanor Shield PBU13WChiltern2:43.42:34.948.3 
92:47.29Madeleine Pearce  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.382:31.619.0 
102:49.53Marta Chichvarkina PBU13WBuckinghamshire Schs2:47.82:45.616.7 
800 U13W O1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.61Isabelle Martin PBU13WAbingdon2:38.612:23.314.6 
22:41.65Ellen Bruce PBU13WOxford City2:41.652:39.1915.5 
32:44.94Freja Nielsen  U13WRadley2:42.32:32.878.7 
42:47.96Venetia Mahony PBU13WOxford City2:47.962:47.9621.0 
52:52.36Lydia Godfrey PBU13WReading AC2:39.012:32.79.7 
62:55.94Bethany Jones  U13WWitney2:55.52:47.6413.7 
73:05.85Hollie Offord PBU13WBicester3:05.852:54.515.6 
800 U13W O2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.83Ruby Herring PBU13WAbingdon2:40.52:40.516.5 
22:44.48Amber Freeman  U13WWhite Horse2:43.672:43.6717.2 
32:49.98Charlotte Ashby  U13WReading AC/Oxford City2:44.52:39.4516.0 
42:53.08Bea Cadogan PBU13WRadley2:41.782:41.7818.6 
52:57.05Martha Sherwood  U13WWitney2:43.42:41.111.6 
63:07.85Alanna O'Neill  U13WBicester3:01.13:01.122.5 
 
1500 SM (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.85Zac Randall SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Ealing Southall & Middx4:09.853:45.034.0 
24:11.93Charles Wheeler  U23MMK Distance Project3:58.223:58.22-2.1 
34:12.29George Wheeler  U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni3:55.313:55.31-3.2 
44:12.83Alex Miell-Ingram  U23MRadley/Loughborough Students4:08.274:08.24-2.7 
54:13.01David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:02.814:02.81-1.0 
64:20.31Tom Fabes PBU23MAbingdon/Oxford Uni4:20.314:20.317.4 
74:25.13James Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.64:02.70-2.9 
84:25.30Steven Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.364:09.86-2.1 
94:25.91Joe Godwood PBU23MWitney/Chichester Uni4:25.914:25.910.4 
104:28.13Thomas Cuthbertson  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.634:07.631.6 
114:30.11Alexander Betts PBV35MOxford Uni/Veterans4:30.114:30.11-1.4 
124:48.13Connor McGurk  U23MKendal/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club4:45.624:34.23.5 
134:57.11Paul Jegou  V40MWhite Horse/Radley4:41.24:06.081.0 
145:22.06Dan Wymer PBV35MWitney5:22.065:14.188.5Click your Clock logo
1500 U20M B (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.17Jack Meijer  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:54.803:54.80-3.8 
24:22.06Ewan Forsythe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.494:08.49-0.8 
34:22.45Finn Bell  U20MWycombe4:12.74:12.77.8 
44:27.83James Minter  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.644:14.79-3.4 
54:28.32Oliver Jackson PBU20MChiltern4:28.324:28.3210.7 
64:29.18Findlay Dyer PBU20MWycombe4:20.94:08.59-0.9 
74:32.54Devon Harford SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.544:16.115.8 
1500 U20M O (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.11Charlie Sneddon PBU20MOxford Uni4:02.294:02.292.2 
24:15.15Benjamin West  U20MBicester3:57.783:57.78-3.3 
34:23.57Adam Ede SBU17MAbingdon4:23.574:02.82-0.6 
44:25.40Owen Knox PBU17MBanbury4:23.634:10.821.6 
54:25.57David Bunn PBU20MAbingdon4:18.094:14.711.3 
Page: 1 2