Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.66   Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-2.6 
21:56.64   Patrick Lucas  U23MCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.601:54.16-1.7 
31:58.53   Neville Harris SBSENMBelgrave1:57.421:53.30-0.7 
42:01.16   James Hancock SBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52-2.1 
52:01.78   Nick Thomas  SENMFulham1:59.481:59.48-1.1Click your Clock logo
62:03.07   Jamie Brown  U23MTonbridge2:00.471:58.424.8 
72:08.64   Daniel Wolff  SENMEpsom & Ewell2:03.872:02.4-0.6 
82:15.56   Matthew Gibbons  U23MHercules Wimbledon/UCL2:14.882:11.72.4 
800 SM h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.30   Jamie Brown  U23MTonbridge2:00.471:58.424.8 
22:10.52   James Hancock  U23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52-2.1 
32:11.33   Patrick Lucas  U23MCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.601:54.16-1.7 
42:14.88   Matthew Gibbons SBU23MHercules Wimbledon/UCL2:14.882:11.72.4 
52:15.96   Gavin Englefield  V40MSouth London2:12.272:12.273.3Click your Clock logo
62:16.40   Thomas Keenan SBSENMSutton & District2:14.702:14.703.5 
800 SM h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.13   Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-2.6 
22:01.39   Neville Harris  SENMBelgrave1:57.421:53.30-0.7 
32:03.78   Nick Thomas  SENMFulham1:59.481:59.48-1.1Click your Clock logo
42:05.60   Daniel Wolff  SENMEpsom & Ewell2:03.872:02.4-0.6 
52:28.27   Alasdair Kite  SENMOxted/Holland Sports AC2:20.52:20.54.3 
800 U17M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.69   Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:56.10-2.6 
22:01.13   Jack Dickson PBU17MKingston & Poly1:58.681:55.30-2.0 
32:01.84   Oliver Coppellotti  U17MWalton1:59.51:57.84-1.4 
42:03.21   Jack Stracey PBU17MKingston & Poly2:02.42:02.4-0.1 
52:03.56   Dylan Spencer PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.931:55.67-3.2 
62:07.66   Ethan Kendall  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.532:03.26-0.3 
72:07.97   Joshua Taylor  U17MWalton2:04.71:59.55-0.1 
82:08.05   Daniel Weston  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.691:58.910.1 
800 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.64   Jack Stracey PBU17MKingston & Poly2:02.42:02.4-0.1 
22:02.93   Dylan Spencer PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.931:55.67-3.2 
32:04.24   Reuben Leyland PBU17MWalton2:04.242:04.245.3 
42:05.26   Oscar Millard SBU17MHerne Hill2:05.261:59.129.8 
52:07.54   Edward Dawson PBU17MWalton2:07.542:00.48-0.7 
62:11.02   Robbie Tambling  U17MCroydon2:06.032:04.330.5 
72:12.71   Owen Waite PBU17MSouth London2:11.42:11.42.0 
800 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.12   Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:56.10-2.6 
22:07.14   Joshua Taylor  U17MWalton2:04.71:59.55-0.1 
32:07.26   Marvin Tchangwa  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.332:01.33-0.5 
42:08.54   Frank Townley PBU17MWoking2:07.572:07.575.2 
52:08.79   Matthew Amanor-Boadu SBU17MSutton & District2:05.42:05.48.9 
62:11.63   George Manolis PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.632:11.639.1 
72:15.73   Charlie Turner PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.732:10.733.2 
800 U17M h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.17   Jack Dickson PBU17MKingston & Poly1:58.681:55.30-2.0 
22:01.97   Oliver Coppellotti  U17MWalton1:59.51:57.84-1.4 
32:03.44   Daniel Weston PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.691:58.910.1 
42:03.53   Ethan Kendall PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.532:03.26-0.3 
52:07.22   Michael Cottrill  U17MWalton2:06.462:01.20-1.4 
62:16.17   Zachary Blair PBU17MCroydon2:14.42:13.82.2 
72:17.48   Ben Palmer PBU17MWalton2:17.482:07.81.7 
800 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.83   Oliver Pickup PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.102:03.361.2 
22:18.32   Finn Punton PBU15MWalton2:18.322:14.28.6 
32:18.39   Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:10.292:02.84-0.5 
42:19.70   Josh Punton PBU15MWalton2:19.702:13.042.6 
52:23.61   Edward Andrews  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:17.52:13.94.5 
62:29.61   Sonny Breeze PBU15MS Factor2:28.652:21.164.9 
72:38.63   Tomas Harris  U15MCrawley2:33.922:27.16.6 
800 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.55   Dillon Quirici  U15MHolland Sports AC2:11.62:06.371.3 
22:17.98   Joshua Coffey  U15MHerne Hill2:16.792:16.7910.4 
32:18.96   Sam Hinton  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:12.82:10.21.7 
42:21.13   Oliver Sossick  U15MKingston & Poly2:15.82:15.87.5 
52:24.90   Chukwuebuka Nkamuo  U15MCroydon2:14.32:09.361.6 
62:32.61   Sam Long PBU15MS Factor2:31.092:31.099.6 
800 U15M h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.78   Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:57.41-1.9 
22:17.39   Tom Armstrong PBU15MRanelagh2:05.22:04.270.2 
32:26.60   Jacob Gelona PBU15MWalton2:26.52:26.513.0 
42:27.54   Brandan Morrell  U15MSouth London2:23.152:20.63.1 
52:29.40   Tom Henderson SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.192:24.1911.8 
62:33.60   Chizoba Carl Nkamuo  U15MCroydon2:18.82:16.504.3 
72:36.98   Max Naylor  U15MSutton & District2:28.202:28.206.5 
800 U13M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.34   Gusie Lewis SBU13MReigate Priory2:28.22:26.496.1 
22:32.79   Jake Valkenburg  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:27.52:27.55.0 
32:39.30   Sam Atkins  U13MKingston & Poly2:32.52:23.098.1 
42:39.92   Noah Laird PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:39.922:20.325.3 
52:41.57   Thomas Erskine PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:41.572:31.17.4 
62:47.88   Joseph Waldon  U13MHolland Sports AC2:38.62:36.59.7 
72:54.85   Benjamin Everingham PBU13MCamberley2:54.52:54.515.3 
800 U13M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.03   Thomas Beare  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:21.722:20.284.5Click your Clock logo
22:29.78   Toby Spencer  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.812:14.614.1 
32:33.61   Aiden Elford PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.12:22.505.1 
42:36.58   Ollie Mellor  U13MCamberley2:33.62:24.26.3 
52:36.90   Archie Walters PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:32.192:32.196.5 
62:37.89   Reuben Gallagher PBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:37.892:37.8916.8 
72:45.22   Zachary Johnson-Alleyne  U13MCroydon2:36.02:34.7312.3 
800 U13M h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.83   Conrad Norman PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:19.132:19.130.5 
22:23.21   Zachary Crowther PBU13MHerne Hill2:15.72:05.890.5 
32:23.84   Charlie White PBU13MKingston & Poly2:23.842:23.36.8 
42:25.86   Lloyd Hodgson PBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:25.862:25.8612.0 
52:28.19   Alex Histon Allvey PBU13MWalton2:27.32:27.311.1 
62:40.39   Cato Pugsley  U13MSt. Mary's Richmond/Shropshire Schs2:30.862:26.46.6 
72:49.26   Ben Birch SBU13MHerne Hill2:49.262:45.613.2 
800 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.99   Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.402.3 
22:15.47   Mollie O'Sullivan SBU20WHerne Hill2:12.442:08.317.4 
32:16.35   Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:10.242:09.072.0 
42:22.95   Chloe Crossman  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:14.912:08.400.6 
52:23.07   Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:21.582:10.028.1 
62:24.23   Nicole Kendall SBU23WKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni/St. Mary's Uni/Windsor Slough Eto2:24.232:18.215.8 
800 U20W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.60   Alexandra Brown PBU20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2:10.572:10.571.6 
22:16.66   Katie Hopkins SBU20WWoking2:10.992:10.972.5 
32:17.23   Annabel Hobday SBU20WHerne Hill2:17.032:15.533.9 
42:21.50   Georgia Bell  U20WSutton & District2:18.042:17.73.9 
52:21.97   Eimear Griffin SBU20WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:17.12:14.4910.4 
62:23.59   Darby Begley-Jones SBU20WWalton2:23.592:20.1512.9 
72:27.60   Gabrielle-Chiara Icmat SBU20WKingston & Poly2:27.602:24.415.5 
800 U17W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.26   Lucy Broderick SBU17WReigate Priory2:18.262:17.509.5 
22:19.67   Rebekah Riches  U17WHercules Wimbledon2:18.602:18.605.0 
32:20.78   Emiko Salvi PBU17WReigate Priory2:20.782:20.787.4 
42:20.84   Rachel Pharaoh PBU17WWalton2:20.302:20.306.2 
52:25.61   Imogen Burton PBU17WWalton2:25.612:25.6113.3 
62:31.86   Jasmine Peel PBU17WEpsom & Ewell2:31.862:31.8613.6 
72:33.40   Selma Hegvold  U17WHercules Wimbledon2:26.12:26.17.2 
800 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.50   Susannah Lecoutre  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:14.682:10.871.6 
22:24.32   Imogen Hadley PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.022:17.373.8 
32:30.03   Julia Latin PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:29.62:23.735.9 
42:32.20   Sophie Williams SBU15WHerne Hill2:32.202:30.77.0 
52:37.47   Jessica Swetman PBU15WWalton2:37.472:37.4717.1 
62:40.65   Valerie Parocki PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:34.122:34.1215.5 
72:40.82   Maisie Jensen SBU15WStragglers2:40.822:34.7817.4 
800 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.04   Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:16.542:16.544.2 
22:33.92   Saskia Birt  U15WHerne Hill2:31.782:31.788.5 
32:38.06   Millie Thorpe  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:35.72:33.96.6 
42:41.15   India Adams  U15WHerne Hill2:38.02:20.915.8 
52:43.46   Jodie Mandeville SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:40.72:36.28.8 
62:43.93   Camilla MacFarlane PBU15WKingston & Poly2:43.932:43.9313.8 
73:00.88   Natasha Griffiths PBU15WCamberley3:00.882:42.688.7 
800 U15W h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.01   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon2:21.522:17.823.6 
22:31.41   Phoebe Matravers  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:29.12:29.07.4 
32:34.49   Albane Fery SBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:34.492:32.010.0 
42:36.73   Gabriella Ceccherini PBU15WEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly2:30.92:24.446.0 
52:40.18   Holly Sutton Trott  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.552:29.5514.0 
62:40.89   Nicole Chamberlain PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.32:32.479.0 
73:00.15   Lottie McLennan PBU15WHolland Sports AC3:00.153:00.1523.2 
800 U15W h4 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.63   Eva Holland  U15WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:17.212:17.218.5 
22:31.56   Francesca Evered  U15WReigate Priory2:22.422:22.425.6 
32:32.23   Tamara Hibbins PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.52:21.836.1 
42:32.71   Eva Marsh PBU15WReigate Priory2:32.712:32.717.8 
52:40.75   Georgina Owen PBU15WWoking2:38.32:38.311.6 
62:46.52   Sally Mammen SBU15WWalton2:46.522:43.418.4 
800 U15W h5 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.51   Holly Landon SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.062:22.069.0 
22:27.51   Tia Hansford SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.02:25.07.5 
32:37.72   Catherine Blandford PBU15WWalton2:33.782:30.69.2 
42:39.84   Georgia Hope  U15WSutton & District2:34.762:31.67.5 
52:43.55   Hannah Hegvold PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:43.552:43.5517.9 
62:45.35   Leanne Moore SBU15WCroydon2:45.32:40.8210.4 
800 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.46   Charlotte Wormley PBU13WCrawley2:22.192:16.02.5 
22:31.26   Sian Popham PBU13WWalton2:28.072:25.86.8 
32:33.40   Charis Mogan PBU13WWoking2:32.292:26.56.6 
42:35.16   Sophie Osborn  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:31.822:23.925.5 
52:49.46   Jana Sethna-McIntosh PBU13WCroydon2:49.462:39.9811.1 
62:51.77   Annice Kemp PBU13WSouth London2:51.772:43.310.6 
800 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.45   Katie Sakaria  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:17.632:11.801.5 
22:27.56   Christina Kirkby PBU13WWaverley2:25.202:19.24.6 
32:31.66   Caitlyn Harvey  U13WKingston & Poly2:28.352:25.55.8 
42:46.07   Bailey O'Leary  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:40.512:34.838.9 
52:52.62   Matilda Laidlaw PBU13WEpsom & Ewell2:51.272:50.712.3 
63:02.02   Laila Morrell PBU13WSouth London2:57.62:50.612.1 
800 U13W h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.23   Summer Chapman  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.652:22.775.3 
22:44.07   Jessica Duggan PBU13WCroydon2:37.022:37.0213.3 
32:49.56   Ione Haggarty  U13WWoking2:45.62:45.611.7 
42:49.98   Cliona O'Brien  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:48.562:46.5213.1 
52:52.08   Keira McEwan PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:50.52:50.517.7 
62:52.23   Liana Wada  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:51.92:46.211.5 
800 U20M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.64   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59-4.1 
22:02.29   Sam Shaw SBU20MKingston & Poly2:00.51:59.19-0.9 
32:03.93   Ben Tatters PBU20MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs2:03.932:03.935.4 
42:07.76   James Spencer  U20MWoking2:05.132:02.67-0.8 
52:07.91   Isaac Mammen SBU20MWalton2:07.72:06.086.4 
62:08.0   James Keymer PBU20MCamberley/Woking2:08.02:08.07.4 
72:14.3   Thomas Beaudet PBU20MHercules Wimbledon2:14.32:14.311.6 
800 U15M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.99   Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:57.41-1.9 
22:09.68   Tom Armstrong PBU15MRanelagh2:05.22:04.270.2 
32:10.10   Oliver Pickup PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.102:03.361.2 
42:10.29   Edward Enser PBU15MBracknell AC2:10.292:02.84-0.5 
52:12.24   Dillon Quirici PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:11.62:06.371.3 
62:16.79   Joshua Coffey PBU15MHerne Hill2:16.792:16.7910.4 
72:20.87   Finn Punton  U15MWalton2:18.322:14.28.6 
800 U13M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.13   Conrad Norman PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:19.132:19.130.5 
22:21.72   Thomas Beare PBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:21.722:20.284.5Click your Clock logo
32:23.37   Zachary Crowther  U13MHerne Hill2:15.72:05.890.5 
42:25.20   Charlie White  U13MKingston & Poly2:23.842:23.36.8 
52:26.81   Toby Spencer PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.812:14.614.1 
62:27.5   Jake Valkenburg PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:27.52:27.55.0 
72:28.2   Gusie Lewis PBU13MReigate Priory2:28.22:26.496.1 
82:29.1   Lloyd Hodgson  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:25.862:25.8612.0 
800 U15W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.32   Susannah Lecoutre  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:14.682:10.871.6 
22:19.52   Eva Holland  U15WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:17.212:17.218.5 
32:20.23   Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:16.542:16.544.2 
42:22.06   Holly Landon PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.062:22.069.0 
52:23.45   Imogen Hadley PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.022:17.373.8 
62:28.58   Tia Hansford  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.02:25.07.5 
72:29.50   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon2:21.522:17.823.6 
82:30.03   Julia Latin PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:29.62:23.735.9 
800 U13W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.63   Katie Sakaria PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:17.632:11.801.5 
22:22.19   Charlotte Wormley PBU13WCrawley2:22.192:16.02.5 
32:25.20   Christina Kirkby PBU13WWaverley2:25.202:19.24.6 
42:28.07   Sian Popham PBU13WWalton2:28.072:25.86.8 
52:28.35   Caitlyn Harvey PBU13WKingston & Poly2:28.352:25.55.8 
62:31.65   Summer Chapman PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.652:22.775.3 
72:32.29   Charis Mogan PBU13WWoking2:32.292:26.56.6 
82:37.02   Jessica Duggan PBU13WCroydon2:37.022:37.0213.3 
 
1500 U20M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.52   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley3:49.463:49.46-4.1 
24:01.85   Max Heyden  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.103:56.10-4.2 
34:07.78   Marcus Shantry  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.234:00.23-1.4 
44:08.38   Lewis Reid PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.384:08.386.8 
54:10.22   Sam Barker PBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:10.224:10.220.6 
64:15.71   Zak Wort SBU20MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:15.714:07.885.9 
74:23.67   Sam Shaw SBU20MKingston & Poly4:23.674:13.34-0.9 
84:33.74   Jack Pearson PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.24:30.23.3 
1500 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.21   Theo Cheshire SBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:19.514:19.51-0.7Click your Clock logo
24:34.10   Felix Vaughan  U15MSouth London4:07.154:05.03-1.9 
34:34.16   Jacob Harrison  U15MHerne Hill4:26.504:19.070.1 
44:34.41   Adam Hudson PBU15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners4:28.214:08.58-1.3 
54:35.57   James Winship PBU15MBracknell AC4:29.164:22.550.7 
64:36.96   Joe Roberts  U15MHerne Hill4:30.784:30.784.5 
75:01.04   Michael Webb-Bourne PBU15MKingston & Poly4:52.74:33.883.0 
85:06.13   Ben Okuefuna PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond5:06.135:06.1314.0 
95:07.49   William Belton SBU15MHercules Wimbledon5:07.494:47.25.5 
105:12.22   Harvey McAndrew  U15MWalton5:05.94:51.796.0 
115:29.36   Ivan Solomakhin  U15MHercules Wimbledon5:24.245:24.2416.0 
126:01.63   Matthew Conway  U15MSutton & District5:52.635:32.312.4 
1500 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.48   Thomas James SBU15MCrawley4:19.304:16.6-0.4Click your Clock logo
24:32.54   Alfie Spear  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91-1.5 
34:32.70   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:12.38-1.0 
44:33.00   Michael Gar  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.634:21.634.1 
54:33.92   Toby Perryman PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.144.4 
64:36.29   Max Duckworth PBU15MCamberley4:35.44:28.840.9 
74:38.11   Barney Jackman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.774:32.281.2 
84:44.57   Martin Sunderland PBU15MWoking4:42.334:23.10.6 
94:46.29   Morgan Rennie PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:45.024:26.7-0.7 
104:56.68   Finn Canning PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.684:56.686.3 
115:58.65   Ben Carpenter  U15MHolland Sports AC5:16.45:16.414.6 
1500 U13M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.47   James Dargan PBU13MCamberley4:54.14:36.041.9 
24:55.96   Oak Buchan PBU13MHerne Hill4:55.964:45.795.8 
34:56.58   Tom Wilson PBU13MKingston & Poly4:51.764:45.33.7 
45:02.91   Joe Barker  U13MEpsom & Ewell4:59.094:41.433.3 
55:06.81   Daniel Slaven PBU13MEpsom & Ewell5:04.004:39.33.9 
65:08.43   George Christmas PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.434:55.555.7 
75:08.59   Oscar Prebble PBU13MHolland Sports AC5:08.154:45.514.8 
85:09.04   Hamish Chapple SBU13MSt. Mary's Richmond5:09.044:59.26.4 
95:13.26   Samuel Spencer PBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:13.265:13.2615.2 
105:21.77   Isaac Whiddett PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.775:18.0511.7 
115:23.36   Samson Taylor PBU13MEpsom & Ewell5:23.365:23.368.4 
125:26.24   Evan Cowell-New PBU13MHerne Hill5:24.95:04.54.8 
135:26.88   Nathanael Rushforth SBU13MCamberley5:26.885:18.548.5 
1500 U13M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.98   Christo Chilton  U13MHerne Hill4:29.794:21.710.2 
24:59.98   Matthew Pickering  U13MReigate Priory4:49.664:33.161.6 
35:05.16   Hans Hinde  U13MHercules Wimbledon4:55.374:55.377.0 
45:06.06   Henry McDonald PBU13MGuildford & Godalming5:02.25:02.211.7 
55:07.63   Joshua Lee-Baum  U13MHerne Hill4:58.24:50.41.8 
65:11.90   Tobie Dawe  U13MCamberley5:06.24:58.16.1 
75:14.76   Samuel Johnston  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.24:31.032.3 
85:14.88   Oliver Cunningham PBU13MBelgrave5:14.884:59.05.9 
Page: 1 2