North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
12 Jun 18
1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.39Campbell Darcy PBU13MAllerton Junior4:53.394:53.39  
24:54.12Oliver Duthie PBU13MHartlepool Youth/Cleveland Schs4:52.34:52.3  
35:10.68Jack Farrel PBU13MNew Marske5:10.685:10.68  
45:16.84Ethan Marron PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:10.45:07.64  
55:17.92Elwood Kelley PBU13MDarlington H5:17.925:15.5  
65:18.44Christy O'Hare PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:18.064:48.3  
75:20.47Louis Brett SBU13MDarlington H5:20.475:16.7  
85:22.38Jacob Wood PBU13MHartlepool Youth5:22.385:22.38  
95:23.29Josh Scott PBU13MDarlington H5:23.295:23.29  
105:25.16Riley Middleton PBU13MNew Marske5:18.995:18.99  
115:27.54Fraser Allan PBU13MBillingham5:27.545:10.71  
125:28.59Ashton Harrison  U13MDarlington H5:21.75:21.7  
136:16.76Conor Lannon PBU13MNew Marske6:16.766:16.76  
146:43.26Samuel Eddon PBU13MNew Marske6:43.266:37.44  
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.62Holly McCowie PBU13WRichmond & Zetland5:05.625:05.62  
25:08.73Emma McNeill  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:03.505:03.50  
35:09.60Isabel Herbert PBU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:09.605:03.9  
45:21.80Gabrielle Hall  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:18.85:18.8  
55:36.45Isabel Troop  U13WNew Marske5:31.995:28.5  
65:43.42Libby Hammond PBU13WDarlington H5:43.425:26.0  
75:56.33Georgia Richmond PBU13WNew Marske5:56.335:51.05  
85:57.17Camille Hague PBU13WNew Marske5:52.735:52.73  
95:57.41Emily Patterson PBU13WBillingham5:57.415:57.41  
106:08.09Erin Lax  U13WNew Marske6:05.56:02.6  
116:12.85Katie Brown PBU13WNew Marske6:12.856:12.85  
126:50.62Holly Welch PBU13WNew Marske6:50.626:26.45  
137:24.85Hannah Gunn SBU13WNew Marske7:24.856:44.4  
 
3000 U15X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.50Tom O'Mahoney PBU15MRichmond & Zetland10:30.410:19.73  
210:46.40Joseph Reeve  U15MRichmond & Zetland10:41.310:38.10  
310:50.42Scott Temple PBU15MHartlepool Youth10:50.4210:50.42  
410:52.30Ben Hodgson PBU15MBillingham10:52.3010:25.00  
511:02.97Lewis Reed PBU15MBillingham10:57.410:57.4  
611:07.53Mia Wetherill PBU15WDarlington H11:07.5311:07.53  
711:12.86Emily Brown PBU15WNew Marske11:12.8611:12.86  
811:13.51Nathan Nicholson PBU15MBillingham11:13.5110:18.45  
911:29.91Thomas Halton SBU15MNew Marske11:29.9111:21.98  
1011:37.06Alana Teasdale PBU15WRichmond & Zetland11:37.0611:37.06  
1112:06.16Dylan Appleby PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12:06.1612:06.16  
1212:10.93Adam Laverick  U15MEvenwood11:56.311:56.3  
1312:13.56Harvey Dunn  U15MBillingham11:45.511:45.5  
1412:16.85Freddie Cuthbert PBU15MNew Marske12:16.8512:16.85  
1512:16.85Alan Edwards PBU15MBillingham12:16.8511:09.00  
1612:51.43Jessica Dawson PBU15WBillingham12:51.4312:51.43  
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.60Kieran Walker PBU23MSedgefield8:53.688:43.12  
29:12.56Reece Dalton SBU23MRichmond & Zetland9:12.569:07.0  
39:16.25Sam Garratt SBU23MNew Marske/Manchester Metropolitan Uni9:16.259:09.3  
49:24.75Kyle Rabjohn PBU15MRichmond & Zetland9:24.759:24.75  
510:05.82Gary Atkinson SBV35MEvenwood10:05.8210:05.19  
610:13.59Justin Cox PBV40MSedgefield10:13.5910:13.59  
710:17.82Ciaran John Lines PBU17MSedgefield10:17.829:58.29  
810:21.93Jo Adams SBSENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas10:21.939:26.87  
910:22.42David Bentley PBV35MSedgefield10:22.4210:22.42  
1010:23.82Eli Barnbrook PBU20WNew Marske10:23.8210:23.82  
1110:33.67Sam Kettlewell PBU17MRichmond & Zetland10:33.6710:33.67  
1210:56.07Callum Crisp PBU17MRichmond & Zetland10:50.910:50.9  
1311:19.46Ryan Brockbank PBU20MBillingham11:18.711:01.03  
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:50.94Leon Reeve SBV35MRichmond & Zetland/Army10:50.9410:22.81  
210:58.28Holden Outhwaite SBU17MAllerton Junior10:58.2810:29.28  
311:00.00Jon Parker PBV35MNorth York Moors11:00.0011:00.00  
411:08.68Rosie Adams SBSENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni11:08.6810:43.4  
511:17.87Jason McGouran SBSENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland11:17.8711:06.11  
611:21.14Laurence Taylor PBV60MNorth York Moors11:21.1411:21.14 Click your Clock logo
712:13.54Phillip Noble SBSENMNew Marske12:13.5410:22.9  
812:15.06Chloe Dalton SBU20WRichmond & Zetland12:15.0611:23.7  
912:18.59Graham Bell SBV60MDarlington H/Northern Masters12:18.5912:17.3  
1012:22.94Andrew Laverick PBV40MStockton Striders12:22.9412:22.94 Click your Clock logo
1112:29.13Frederick Tennant SBV50MQuakers12:29.1311:58.2  
1212:35.81Eddie Meehan PBV65MNorth York Moors12:35.8112:35.81  
1312:41.05Paul Noble  V55MRedcar12:29.812:27.14  
1412:50.04Rosie Dawson SBV35WBillingham12:50.0412:35.8  
1514:02.40Rachel Carr  SENWStockton Striders13:41.813:41.8  
1614:45.48Amy Farrow PBU20WBillingham14:45.4814:45.48