Black Park parkrun # 456 External Results
Black Park
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   James Laing  S25MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London16:0715:46-1.8 
216:31   Tom Settle S30MUnattached    
318:17   Jacob Robert Mcadam  S20MBrunel Uni London17:5017:243.9 
418:34   Gary Nisbet  S25MHayes & Harlington/Wells City17:3317:244.8 
519:10   Josh Lee U18MUnattached    
619:19   Kevin McDonald  V55MHillingdon18:5318:534.6 
719:23   Matthew Crow U15MHarrow AC    
819:28   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham17:3817:383.3 
919:33   Elliot Lowe PBU18MCookham19:2819:280.2 
1019:35   Sam Ivin S25MUnattached    
1119:37   Adamos Zeniou S30MUnattached    
1219:43   Mike Burnett  V40MUnattached19:0719:074.7 
1319:48   Andy Bowen  V50MWest 418:4418:445.0 
1419:53   Shaun Melvin SBS30MWest 419:2619:266.4 
1519:59   Ben Hull  S25MBurnham18:2318:236.0 
1620:06   Alun Jones  V60MHandy Cross19:1618:414.7 
1720:08   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:0417:042.5 
1820:10   Steve Parsons SBV50MRunnymede19:3718:345.8 
1920:11   Nick Cheek V40MUnattached    
2020:11   Christian O'Brien S20MUnattached    
2120:16   Marco Di Tullio  V45MUnattached/Italy18:5618:565.2 
2220:23   Ian Volland V40MUnattached    
2320:30   Ian Lawson SBV45MChiltern19:4518:207.4 
2420:35   Jose Ramon Polo Lopez V35MUnattached    
2520:41   Kevin Gardner  V55MWest 420:2219:548.8 
2620:45   Steven O'Keefe  V45MHillingdon20:3320:038.6 
2720:51   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:4120:019.0 
2820:54   Gareth Walters SBV40MCookham20:0219:498.9 
2920:57   Paul Emery  V55MWatford Joggers19:4219:426.6 
3021:00   Mark Moore  V55MBurnham20:1719:468.1 
3121:01   Richard Diggens V40MUnattached    
3221:04   Rachel Badham SBV45WWest 4/Veterans19:4519:137.5 
3321:07   Ben Hagreen  S30MEaling Southall & Middx20:2218:477.6 
3421:13   Alice Rowland PBS25WWigston20:2620:268.0 
3521:16   Vince Ellerby SBV50MGade Valley19:4618:377.6 
3621:16   Peter Hall  V55MWest 420:2219:268.0 
3721:19   Zoe Birchenough  V40WSerpentine20:0520:058.0 
3821:37   Nigel Miller V50MUnattached    
3921:45   Freddie Higgins  U15MWycombe19:4719:265.4 
4021:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:50   Peter Hill S30MUnattached    
4221:52   Stephen McAlister  V50MHillingdon Triathletes19:1918:455.1 
4321:56   Michael Hill  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:4019:118.4 
4421:57   Jamie Bulteel S20MUnattached    
4522:04   Michael Dunne V45MUnattached    
4622:06   Jack Nisbet SBV55MHayes & Harlington21:1019:199.0 
4722:07   Paul Lawes V40MUnattached    
4822:08   Phil Hall V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
4922:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:10   Christopher Beavis PBV35MTrail Running Association21:3621:369.4 
5122:15   Paul Russell V40MUnattached    
5222:18   Jonny Iles V45MUnattached    
5322:20   Nigel Wright V55MUnattached    
5422:23   Kenneth Brown SBV50MDatchet19:5819:177.5 
5522:25   Paul Henry V45MUnattached    
5622:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:26   Chris Firman SBV40MBurnham22:2620:0613.6 
5822:30   Jacek Krakowiak V35MUnattached    
5922:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:37   Molly Healey U15WUnattached    
6122:40   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:5920:5711.2 
6222:47   Paul Cordner  V40MBurnham21:1919:2212.3 
6322:48   Roger Gorham V50MUnattached    
6422:53   Dale Harrison S30MUnattached    
6522:57   Mark Bowers V45MUnattached    
6623:01   Lucy Bailey V45WUnattached    
6723:02   Michael Burnett V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
6823:03   Keith Simpson SBV50MWest 422:5119:0114.1 
6923:04   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached21:2620:0210.9 
7023:08   Kathryn Frost V45WUnattached    
7123:09   Januz Kursumljija V40MUnattached    
7223:11   Jamie Patterson V35MUnattached    
7323:20   Sam Amos S20MUnattached    
7423:24   David Ross SBV40MDatchet23:1921:3313.8 
7523:25   Russell Cobb V50MUnattached    
7623:32   Peter Cullane V35MUnattached    
7723:33   Mark F Taylor  V40MUnattached22:3121:3711.9 
7823:35   Emily Heffernan S25WUnattached    
7923:36   Alex Old U18MUnattached    
8023:37   Simon Marks  S25MUnattached21:5821:5811.6 
8123:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:39   Nick Archer SBV60MUnattached23:3921:4814.0 
8323:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:42   Sarah Hicks V35WUnattached    
8523:44   Andrew Mulford  V50MUnattached22:1922:1912.7 
8623:47   Jane Rowden  V60WWest 422:5922:2313.5 
8723:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:52   Gary Kent S25MUnattached    
8923:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:56   Jon Scott-francis  V65MWest 4/Unattached21:3920:3211.9 
9123:56   Kavanjot Benepal  S25MUnattached21:2121:2110.6 
9223:57   Eliseo Rivas Neira SBV40MEaling Eagles22:2019:1810.5 
9324:03   Theo Scott U15MUnattached    
9424:03   Craig Gale V35MUnattached    
9524:05   Paul Docherty V55MUnattached    
9624:08   Hannah Wright PBS30WWest 423:1223:1213.2 
9724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:11   Nicola Bowers V40WUnattached    
9924:11   Sarah Newbery V50WUnattached    
10024:12   Glenn Carpenter S30MUnattached    
10124:13   Surjit Singh Bhachu V40MUnattached    
10224:13   Angel Doyle SBU15WHillingdon24:1323:168.4 
10324:13   James Juxon S20MUnattached    
10424:15   Clare Walker SBV45WWest 424:1523:5916.3 
10524:18   Peter Darkins SBV55MUnattached23:3521:3913.8 
10624:19   Ted Arnold S25MUnattached    
10724:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:26   Peter Hoare V50MUnattached    
10924:27   David Gaffney  V40MUnattached23:1720:2313.0 
11024:30   Christopher Egan U15MUnattached    
11124:30   Steven Durrant S30MUnattached    
11224:31   Rachel Brooks U20WUnattached    
11324:33   Georgina Gillott S25WWest 4 Harriers    
11424:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:34   Martin Blake  V40MUnattached20:5020:508.0 
11624:35   Daniel Horton S30MUnattached    
11724:35   Julian Bromley S30MUnattached    
11824:36   Paul Hartigan  V50MHillingdon Triathletes22:5720:4115.1 
11924:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:38   Michael Deanus V50MUnattached    
12124:39   Tim Eddis V45MUnattached    
12224:54   David Anthony Morgan SBV55MUnattached23:5422:4613.8 
12324:58   Alastair Weinel SBV45MUnattached23:5621:1015.5 
12425:00   Luke Strickland S25MUnattached    
12525:00   Catherine Passos V40WUnattached    
12625:02   Jim Rodgers V55MUnattached    
12725:03   Nick Greatorex  V45MUnattached22:0819:5811.3 
12825:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13025:06   Neil Poulson V50MUnattached    
13125:07   Chris Tasker V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
13225:07   Oliver Webb  U15MChiltern24:3423:0217.4 
13325:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:09   Amy Claridge  SENWHillingdon Triathletes24:2624:0716.2 
13525:13   Adam May S30MUnattached    
13625:14   Nicola Tasker  S30WHillingdon24:3223:1815.7 
13725:16   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached24:1521:0814.5 
13825:19   Kyle Crowe U20MUnattached    
13925:22   Charlotte Docwra U15WUnattached    
14025:24   Maureen Pedri  V55WRunning Somewhere Else24:4324:0315.7 
14125:25   Ashwin Bali S20MUnattached    
14225:27   Nigel Naylor-smith  V50MUnattached24:4122:3616.8 
14325:32   Hayet Bouguerra V40WUnattached    
14425:36   Ryan Weissler S20MUnattached    
14525:41   Carl Skinner  V40MUnattached23:0223:0213.2 
14625:47   Toby Sheldon V45MUnattached    
14725:47   David Matthew V35MUnattached    
14825:49   Manzoor Mohammed V45MUnattached    
14925:50   Simon Bunyard V35MUnattached    
15025:50   Tom Farmer S25MUnattached    
15125:56   Steve Denbeigh V50MUnattached    
15225:57   Paul Carkett V45MUnattached    
15325:59   Neil Jordan V50MUnattached    
15426:00   Matt Hunt V40MUnattached    
15526:06   Tracey McDonald  V55WHillingdon24:3923:5615.2 
15626:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:09   Edna Steele  V45WUnattached24:3324:3318.2 
15826:10   Richard Piercy V50MUnattached    
15926:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16026:11   Adrian Green V45MUnattached    
16126:12   Kerry Squire V45WUnattached    
16226:13   Andrew Oliver  V45MUnattached25:2223:2817.6 
16326:15   James Cameron U11MUnattached    
16426:16   Ian Cameron V40MUnattached    
16526:18   Rob Lowe V40MUnattached    
16626:20   Rose Lord S25WUnattached    
16726:21   Rachelle McDade V45WUnattached    
16826:23   Iqbal Alum  V60MUnattached25:3424:3217.1 
16926:25   Gregory Crow V60MUnattached    
17026:26   Tomas Mnahoncak V35MUnattached    
17126:26   James Horne S30MUnattached    
17226:28   Crispin Imani S20MUnattached    
17326:30   Sharon Bunby V50WUnattached    
17426:32   Alan Fox V60MUnattached    
17526:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17626:35   Malcolm Underhill V55MUnattached    
17726:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17826:37   Wendy Rumble V35WRun Mummy Run    
17926:43   Sue Tipping  V50WUnattached24:3623:5116.0 
18026:46   Enda Butler V40MUnattached    
18126:46   Zerbakht Khan S25MUnattached    
18226:47   Matt Walters SBV40MHandy Cross25:2925:2917.8 
18326:47   Charlie Quantrill U11MUnattached    
18426:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:49   Linda Somerville SBV55WUnattached26:1226:1219.1 
18626:50   Cherilee Doyle PBU11WHillingdon26:5026:5014.7 
18726:53   Andy Torrance  V60MHillingdon23:1920:5815.4 
18826:56   Peter Tuthill S20MUnattached    
18926:56   Thomas Harrison S30MUnattached    
19026:57   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead25:5323:0319.6 
19126:59   Richard Weissler V50MUnattached    
19227:04   Alan Hayes V50MUnattached    
19327:09   Hitesh Patel  V50MMetros25:3324:4320.6 
19427:12   Lainey Hunter V50WUnattached    
19527:14   Ruby Williams U15WUnattached    
19627:19   Alfie Cheek U11MUnattached    
19727:19   Mark Simon Hayden  V45MUnattached23:5223:2515.0 
19827:22   Zac Holligan U11MUnattached    
19927:22   John Jenkins V45MUnattached    
20027:23   Simon Dawson V45MUnattached    
20127:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20227:25   Mike Cutting V35MUnattached    
20327:26   Glyn Haywood V40MUnattached    
20427:27   Steve Guy V55MUnattached    
20527:30   Jason Juniper S30MUnattached    
20627:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20727:35   Philip Wain  V50MUnattached24:2722:3816.2 
20827:37   Antonia Garcia V45WUnattached    
20927:38   Daren Roscoe SBV40MHillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes21:0718:338.9 
21027:40   Michael Holligan V55MUnattached    
21127:41   Isabel Kelland-Shorthose U15WUnattached    
21227:42   Kate Kelland V45WHillingdon Triathletes    
21327:42   Mark Krull V50MUnattached    
21427:43   Rachel Munn U15WUnattached    
21527:44   Caroline Ward S30WUnattached    
21627:44   Chris Zaremba  V55MUnattached26:0924:2019.2 
21727:46   Isadora Spratling U18WUnattached    
21827:48   Jessica Beishon V50WUnattached    
21927:49   William Pottle S25MUnattached    
22027:49   Kierendeep Sahota S30WUnattached    
22127:50   Peter Ball S25MUnattached    
22227:51   Jennie Alghita V40WUnattached    
22327:53   Martina Smith V45WUnattached    
22427:53   Dave Ball V55MUnattached    
22527:55   Manasi Kumar U18WUnattached    
22627:57   Mark Lucas  V50MPurple Patch24:3823:2416.9 
22728:04   Karen Trunkfield  V45WUnattached25:1523:2917.4 
22828:07   Dave Ford  V65MBurnham27:0225:1720.1 
22928:12   Laura MacKay V35WUnattached    
23028:14   David Thomas Marshall  V55MUnattached26:0425:1817.9 
23128:15   Jess Tres V50WUnattached    
23228:16   Joshua Barrow S20MUnattached    
23328:17   Emma Marchant V40WUnattached    
23428:19   Amanda Wallace S30WUnattached    
23528:21   Aj Wallace S30MUnattached    
23628:23   Andrew Rea V35MUnattached    
23728:23   Steve Breagan  V40MUnattached24:4021:0117.5 
23828:23   Steve Maunder V45MUnattached    
23928:24   Clara Wetton V40WUnattached    
24028:24   Peter Lomax V55MUnattached    
24128:25   Malcolm Ward V65MUnattached    
24228:28   Alice Briggs V50WUnattached    
24328:29   Christopher Davis  V40MUnattached26:4523:5121.3 
24428:30   Vicky Hart V40WUnattached    
24528:30   Angela Glasby V35WUnattached    
24628:31   Gary Budden V55MUnattached    
24728:32   Fiona Jamieson V50WUnattached    
24828:32   Caroline Piercy V50WUnattached    
24928:33   Annabel Greatorex V45WUnattached    
25028:34   Carolyn Fryer  V50WUnattached27:5227:3621.4 
Page: 1 2 3