East Anglian League External Results
Peterborough
29 Apr 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0Thomas Lillicrap  U20MCambridge & Coleridge2:07.052:03.6114.1 
22:12.6Thomas Adams  U20MIpswich2:11.82:09.46.7 
32:21.1Charlie Parker SBSENMSouthend2:21.12:14.317.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.6Max Williams PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge1:54.911:54.914.8 
22:02.5Oliver Randall PBU20MSouthend2:02.52:02.5-1.2 
32:06.4Matthew Snowdon  U20MIpswich2:02.91:51.53-3.7 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.2Rakesh Wilson-Snow  U17MIpswich2:08.82:08.110.8 
22:23.1Fletcher Collins-Shirley SBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:23.12:09.411.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.1Adam Wood  U17MIpswich2:10.92:10.912.9 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.4Aidan Cahill PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:06.172:06.170.0 
22:11.2Kristians-Edijs Kalmanis PBU15MSouthend2:05.92:05.77.3 
32:15.9Oliver Hitchcock PBU15MIpswich2:13.62:05.36-1.2 
42:23.0George Keen PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.51:56.10-3.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.6Frederick Adams  U15MIpswich2:10.92:04.6-0.4 
22:29.0Gabriel Parmenter  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:17.92:08.120.0 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.1Alex Melloy SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:15.11:55.39-4.3 
22:24.3Joseph Davison PBU15MIpswich2:20.82:20.83.3 
32:40.4Charles Sinclair  U15MIpswich2:28.32:28.319.8 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9Henry Dover SBU13MColchester & Tendring2:10.511:58.38-3.3 
22:23.8Luca McGrath PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.332:10.215.9 
32:31.5Mackinley Gall SBU13MSouthend2:31.52:10.773.1 
42:31.9Stanley Chevous PBU13MIpswich2:31.82:06.83.8 
53:27.0Oscar Harris  U13MHarling3:10.43:10.421.8 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9Martin Courtois  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:29.52:29.516.9 
22:35.0Ryan Grady SBU13MIpswich2:30.12:25.392.2 
32:37.6Rocco Viljoen  U13MColchester & Tendring2:31.42:30.917.6 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.1Matthew Smith  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:30.62:04.13-0.5 
22:39.3Aaron Godwood PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:39.32:39.327.8 
32:40.1Leo Morley-Robertson  U13MColchester & Tendring2:34.42:14.12.6 
42:51.3Tien Frost  U13MIpswich2:44.62:41.516.6 
52:57.5Cameron Baker  U13MIpswich2:45.22:41.315.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Grace Linford-Wood PBU20WIpswich2:27.62:27.613.3 
22:31.7Katie Margarson SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:31.12:26.059.6 
32:32.7Annabel Matthews-Smith  U23WSouthend/Portsmouth Uni2:31.242:25.49.3 
42:44.9Christine Anthony  V55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:32.472:32.479.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.1Katy Sealy  SENWIpswich/Havering/Belize2:35.422:32.0620.1 
22:36.8Siobhan Bright SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:32.432:18.2811.6 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.0Chloe Loosley PBU20WBRJ Huntingdon/Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.92:46.8215.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9Isabella Armitage  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:23.882:23.8815.2 
22:39.7Grace Ralston PBU17WSouthend2:39.012:28.69.5 
32:45.5Rebecca Ventre  U17WColchester & Tendring2:42.32:40.223.0 
42:50.1Rose Branton PBU17WIpswich2:50.12:50.123.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.9Natalie Hughes PBU15WIpswich2:28.32:28.312.7 
22:30.0Dana Fraser PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.162:25.168.6 
32:34.0Hannah Warner  U15WSouthend2:33.592:31.9212.6 
42:34.6Lila Battell PBU15WWest Suffolk2:28.12:28.19.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.3Isobel Alexander PBU15WIpswich2:32.32:28.809.4 
22:35.4Marni Sillitoe PBU15WWest Suffolk2:34.72:34.711.5 
32:50.3Olive Cooke  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:45.92:41.2118.8 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.5Ffion Aston  U15WIpswich2:37.52:35.112.2 
22:48.6Libby Stinson SBU15WWest Suffolk2:40.92:40.919.8 
32:52.5Lydia Marshall  U15WWest Suffolk2:37.72:36.914.7 
42:55.9Eleanor Hall SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:55.92:52.726.7 
53:03.3Bethaney Matthews  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.902:46.9025.5 
63:20.3Lucy Boyde PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge3:20.33:20.331.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.6Ellie Loosley  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:42.262:24.72.0 
22:47.1Amelie Taylor  U13WWest Suffolk2:38.32:29.847.6 
32:50.3Grace Bestley  U13WIpswich2:37.52:30.511.4 
43:00.6Lola Tolhurst  U13WBasildon2:58.22:58.226.3 
53:05.8Ellie Thompson  U13WColchester & Tendring2:56.62:50.213.8 
63:09.6Amelie Taylor  U13WHarling3:04.73:04.727.2 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.0Hatty Dovey  U13WIpswich2:42.22:42.220.6 
23:02.6Holly Smith SBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:52.952:44.5722.8 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:04.2Olivia Welham PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge3:04.23:04.229.2 
23:05.2Madeline Welham PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge3:05.23:05.229.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.6Samuel Norris  U20MSouthend4:20.74:15.930.3 
24:31.3Jack Grady SBU20MIpswich4:21.54:21.53.3 
34:31.6Benjamin Miller  U20MColchester & Tendring4:22.214:11.474.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.2Jacob Freeborough  U20MWest Suffolk4:01.144:01.14-0.1 
24:22.3Freddy Richardson PBU20MColchester & Tendring4:10.903:47.32-3.6 
34:24.5Rhys Gillard  SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni4:17.404:15.3-1.7 
44:28.5Matthew Snowdon  U20MIpswich4:28.23:46.46-3.7 
54:34.8Andrew Parmenter  V40MCambridge & Coleridge4:28.74:26.540.5 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.6Oliver Randall  U20MSouthend4:28.94:16.89-1.2 
24:38.8Ben Lea SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:38.84:33.612.8 
35:51.9Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich5:46.95:41.612.2 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.3Sam Wheatley PBU17MSouthend4:09.643:58.40-2.8 
24:20.4OJ Parmenter  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.743:56.44-2.5 
34:33.3Angus Clark PBU17MHarling4:29.74:24.83.1 
44:34.3Samuel Stevens PBU17MIpswich4:25.434:04.7-2.0 
55:42.0Owen Leeder PBU17MDiss5:42.05:42.022.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.4Max Godfrey PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.14:31.114.9 
24:44.4Leon Dix  U17MIpswich4:35.74:34.412.1 
35:09.9Elijah Brown  U17MSouthend4:38.04:38.03.8 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.5Matthew Bennett  U17MIpswich4:42.04:42.04.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.1George Hey  U15MSouthend4:30.494:29.05.0 
24:49.5Corban Wood  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:42.324:28.905.4 
35:09.0Liam Morgan  U15MColchester & Tendring4:59.14:52.107.9 
45:14.0Max Ashmore SBU15MIpswich5:14.04:57.213.9 
55:22.8Joe Bradford SBU15MWest Suffolk5:22.85:21.719.9 
65:54.0Alfie Monck PBU15MDiss5:54.05:54.024.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.5Daniel Zailer-Fletcher  U15MCambridge & Coleridge5:00.864:43.62.0 
25:24.8Michael Knowles PBU15MColchester & Tendring5:15.05:15.010.4 
35:25.3Ben Franks SBU15MIpswich5:25.35:15.312.9 
46:53.8Benjamin West PBU15MDiss6:53.86:53.831.1 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.8Isaac Rothwell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:35.883:53.70-2.9 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.8Isaac Morris PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge4:26.374:05.54-2.3 
25:15.8Max Fisher SBU13MIpswich4:59.414:59.412.9 
35:18.2Rowan Shearer PBU13MWest Suffolk5:07.24:18.8-0.5 
45:32.8AN Other U13MHarl    
55:51.6Eddison Barker  U13MColchester & Tendring5:21.65:05.37.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.6Lewis Buchallet PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge4:45.244:22.70-0.5 
25:21.1Ross Hammond PBU13MIpswich5:06.05:06.06.3 
35:24.1Archie Taylor  U13MWest Suffolk5:15.24:37.91.5 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.3Laurence Sinclair PBU13MIpswich5:17.35:17.318.2 
26:04.6Joel Dann  U13MIpswich5:57.05:57.023.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.7Rebecca Frake  SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Ha5:05.24:53.94.7 
25:47.9Annabel Matthews-Smith  U23WSouthend/Portsmouth Uni5:42.35:19.49.3 
35:55.3Christine Anthony  V55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:16.395:11.479.4 
46:10.8Chloe Godbold  U23WIpswich5:21.75:21.715.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:15.1Robyn Bartholomew PBU17WSouthend6:15.16:15.116.9 
26:51.7Rebecca Smith  SENWIpswich5:42.95:42.917.6 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.0Grace Ralston  U17WSouthend5:29.795:14.139.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.3April Hill  U15WIpswich4:45.104:45.106.6 
25:21.7Camilla (Millie) Robson  U15WCambridge & Coleridge5:17.95:17.916.8 
35:30.2Rebecca Morley  U15WWest Suffolk5:24.75:03.157.2 
45:39.4Ruby Muffett  U15WSouthend5:24.55:15.211.1 
56:01.5Emily White PBU15WColchester & Tendring5:45.25:45.215.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.6Mia Dann  U15WIpswich5:23.75:14.29.3 
25:38.3Innes Dunlop PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:38.35:38.313.2 
35:41.2Grace Holmes SBU15WSouthend5:41.25:35.7219.7 
45:49.2Sophie Allen  U15WWest Suffolk5:24.05:16.211.9 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.8Rebecca West PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:30.85:21.111.0 
25:31.8Chloe Gilbert SBU15WIpswich5:18.95:11.7012.0 
35:32.7Poppy Branton  U15WIpswich5:18.15:18.110.9 
46:27.2Emily Martinez-McCune SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge6:27.26:18.127.0 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.9Poppy Gaunt PBU13WIpswich5:30.65:30.613.9 
25:38.8Eva Marshall  U13WWest Suffolk5:30.45:26.99.8 
35:42.8Susannah Aguilar-Agon  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:37.55:32.614.5 
45:49.8Rachel Sandercock PBU13WColchester & Tendring/Colchester H5:48.45:19.49.8 
55:56.3Aisling Walters  U13WSouthend5:45.665:45.6619.1 
66:01.6Daisy Grantham SBU13WHarling6:01.65:39.716.4 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:05.1Isabella Kimberley PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge6:05.16:05.116.5 
26:20.5Lauren Squirrell PBU13WIpswich5:54.05:23.28.4 
36:22.0Elsa Styles PBU13WColchester & Tendring6:22.06:21.117.2 
1500 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:50.3Elena Fraser PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:33.55:27.711.7 
26:24.4Suranne Baker PBU13WIpswich6:19.46:19.415.9