Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
5 Sep 18
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.73   Marcus Stansbury PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:51.732:27.37.4 
22:55.07   Charlotte Glenister  U17WWatford2:52.52:41.4110.5 
32:58.03   Sophie Thomas  U15WWycombe2:48.22:48.211.0 
43:01.00   Lucy Cuthbert  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:52.112:43.4011.0 
53:02.39   George Rice  U13MWatford2:39.92:39.914.8 
63:02.89   Gemma Essex SBU15WWycombe3:02.892:53.4317.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.35   Jacob Preston PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:30.262:11.151.3 
22:37.92   Ellen Cooper PBU15WWycombe2:37.922:37.926.4 
32:41.34   Vanessa Bart-Plange PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.342:41.3415.2 
42:41.64   Amelia King PBU13WChelmsford2:41.642:29.506.3 
52:43.13   Rhys Bethell  U13MHertford & Ware2:39.912:26.965.4 
62:43.80   Marea Logan  U13WChiltern2:40.22:30.416.7 
72:43.82   Peter Stansbury PBV50MDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters2:43.822:40.5711.7 
82:44.10   Millie Hughes  U17WChiltern2:41.382:38.4911.7 
92:44.59   Alison Putko SBV40WWatford2:44.592:32.4212.8 
102:45.40   Charlotte Munro PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.402:45.4018.6 
112:46.75   Charlie Brook  U13MSt. Mary's Richmond2:41.992:32.266.7 
122:52.20   Amelie Waddington  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.52:35.269.8 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.34   Poppy Adkin PBU13WSaffron AC2:32.342:24.05.1 
22:32.79   Ella Botha  U13WChiltern2:30.342:23.784.6 
32:33.46   Madeleine Wood  U15WWycombe2:30.682:30.688.7 
42:33.78   Adrian Harwood SBV50MWatford2:33.782:31.57.1 
52:33.97   Karen Rushton PBV50WWinchester2:33.972:33.976.5 
62:37.91   Lesedi Nkoane  U13WChiltern2:32.02:24.604.5 
72:40.00   Jordan Walters  U17WWatford2:37.282:37.2812.4 
82:40.21   Nicola Bird  U17WVale of Aylesbury2:36.82:36.817.4 
92:40.88   Eve Rowley  U13WSaffron AC2:39.082:29.476.3 
102:43.10   Maddie Hughes  U13WChiltern2:41.822:27.675.2 
112:44.04   Gabriella Nero  U15WChiltern2:37.422:37.4214.2 
122:45.52   Alexa Boole  U15WNene Valley2:43.42:35.911.2 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.82   Peter Costley SBV50MSouthampton/South West Vets2:23.822:19.124.4 
22:26.45   Holly Watson PBU13WChelmsford2:26.452:21.514.3 
32:26.46   Clara Higgs PBU17WHillingdon2:26.462:20.524.2 
42:27.55   Francesca Evered  U15WReigate Priory2:22.422:22.425.6 
52:28.36   Max Winfield PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:28.362:21.385.0 
62:29.78   Isobel Rabjohns  U15WPoole AC2:28.782:24.804.9 
72:30.64   Emma Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.112:29.118.1 
82:31.23   Orla Foley PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:31.232:26.737.7 
92:33.05   George Christmas PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:33.052:24.485.7 
102:34.21   Alex Mitchell  U15MWycombe2:28.402:18.115.0 
112:37.79   Amy Baggs  U23WHavering/Exeter Uni2:30.02:25.98.8 
122:37.98   Anya Freely  U17WHarrow2:32.032:32.039.4 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.39   Mike Trees SBV55MBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets2:21.392:06.40.9 
22:22.64   Finn Combe  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:20.972:10.720.8 
32:22.95   Zico Jones  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:19.392:12.591.9 
42:23.09   Christopher Reid T20/F20  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles2:21.642:21.647.5 
52:23.14   George Ward  U13MHerts Phoenix2:23.042:13.242.5 
62:24.08   Alice Bennett  U13WRugby & Northampton2:23.92:14.363.0 
72:26.24   Naomi Lenane SBSENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:26.242:16.14.5 
82:28.06   Markus Downhill  U15MHuntingdonshire2:20.522:20.274.5 
92:28.14   Hannah Knights  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students2:21.62:17.495.5 
102:28.80   Nicholas Mitchell  U15MWycombe2:24.632:13.634.1 
112:28.93   Sally Judd  V40WHerts Phoenix2:23.262:21.53.7 
122:33.04   Alexander McDonald  U13MSt. Albans AC2:24.772:16.122.8 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.48   Thomas Kimber PBU15MCrawley2:11.682:04.5-0.3 
22:14.40   Robert Quigley  U15MSt. Albans AC2:12.072:12.078.2 
32:14.91   Chloe Crossman PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:14.912:08.400.6 
42:15.91   Zoe Doyle  V40WWycombe/Belgrave/Veterans2:14.622:14.352.8 
52:19.01   Luke Kempton  U17MWycombe2:17.132:10.702.3 
62:19.20   Nathan Holmes PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.202:19.206.7 
72:20.01   Emily Hathaway PBU17WTrent Park2:20.012:18.393.5 
82:20.21   Ella Fryer  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:17.002:13.482.1 
92:20.49   Benjamin White SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.492:08.601.7 
102:21.31   Charlie Edwards PBU23MHillingdon2:21.312:21.311.6 
112:21.35   Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.21.7 
122:23.33   Martin Sunderland  U15MWoking2:18.052:14.00.6 
-DNF   Kevin Pye  V55MNotts/Midland Masters2:23.952:04.25.4 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.23   Simon Coombes  V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County2:05.02:03.0-1.9 
22:06.65   Matt Hamilton PBSENMDacorum & Tring2:06.652:04.340.1 
32:08.94   Matthew Dicks PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.942:00.32-2.0 
42:09.48   Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:09.112:07.00.9 
52:10.36   Carl Robertson PBU20MRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:10.362:10.364.9 
62:10.49   Sebastian Darnell PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:10.492:07.900.8 
72:11.03   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree2:10.62:05.770.4 
82:11.36   Ewan Maxwell PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:11.362:02.28-1.5 
92:11.38   Jacob Sanderson PBU15MWycombe2:11.382:06.930.7 
102:12.26   Luke Edwards PBU15MHillingdon2:12.262:08.71.1 
112:12.89   Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:10.292:02.84-0.5 
122:12.97   Hannah Roberts SBU17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:10.961.7 
132:13.46   Thomas Procter-Legg SBV35MRadley/Midland Masters2:13.462:08.991.6 
142:14.70   Thomas Keenan PBSENMSutton & District2:14.702:14.703.5 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.23   Richard Weaver SBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets2:03.231:58.674.5 
22:04.64   Samuel Shippey PBU15MColchester H2:04.642:03.832.6 
32:05.30   James Stewart  U20MHavering2:04.982:04.54-1.2 
42:05.43   Richard Lovejoy PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.432:05.43-1.4 
52:05.81   Josh H Lee PBU17MHillingdon2:05.812:01.15-0.5 
62:05.89   Jake Minshull PBU15MCoventry2:05.891:58.24-2.4 
72:06.56   Alex Bigg  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.502:01.95-0.7 
82:07.13   Simeon Beckford-Tongs  U23MWatford2:04.902:04.900.9 
92:07.45   Joseph Chamberlain SBU15MDacorum & Tring2:07.452:00.64-1.8 
102:11.24   Henry Dover  U13MColchester & Tendring2:10.512:04.56-0.6 
112:12.91   Brian Kotelo Jr  U23MCambridge & Coleridge2:11.302:07.120.9 
122:13.20   William Rabjohns  U13MPoole AC2:10.772:05.74-0.5 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.12   Sam Wiggins PBU20MStevenage & North Herts2:00.121:53.57-3.3 
22:01.56   Ben McIntyre PBU17MSwindon2:01.561:59.97-1.6 
32:03.13   Luca Mayes  U17MCorby2:02.32:02.31.0 
42:03.36   Noah Bennett PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:03.361:56.52-2.6 
52:03.52   Thomas Taylor PBU23MManchester H2:03.522:03.529.6 
62:03.80   Oscar Hussey  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.161:57.93-1.8 
72:04.30   Alexander Lakeland PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.301:59.15-1.7 
82:04.95   Lucas Boyt  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.042:01.04-0.5 
92:05.34   Harry Cunningham  U15MSwindon2:04.342:01.7-1.0 
102:06.09   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20  U20MHavering2:01.92:01.9-1.2 
112:06.17   Aidan Cahill PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:06.172:06.171.8 
112:06.17   Aidan Cahill PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:06.172:06.171.8 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.45   Joe Musgrove  U20MRugby & Northampton2:00.291:57.531.3 
22:01.84   Alex Harris  U17MSt. Albans AC2:00.562:00.561.4 
32:02.35   William Bardsley SBU23MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston2:02.351:58.19-0.8 
42:03.07   Chris Thomas PBSENMThames Valley2:03.072:03.07-2.1 
52:03.88   Isaac Scott  SENMLancaster & Morecambe/UCL2:03.511:59.30-2.0 
62:04.37   George Dowding  U17MDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:00.551:58.870.2 
72:04.38   Mayank Mishra SBU20MHillingdon/Birmingham Uni2:04.382:02.750.6 
82:04.39   Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students2:04.261:59.77-2.4 
92:05.82   Daniel Wolff  SENMEpsom & Ewell2:03.872:02.4-0.6 
102:06.68   Max McGarvie  U17MHillingdon2:03.561:59.1-1.3 
112:09.70   George Cardwell PBU20MCity of Norwich2:09.702:09.703.2 
122:11.60   Amrik Gill  U23MLeicester/LSE2:10.822:02.770.1 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.59   William Ross  SENMLondon Heathside1:58.591:58.59-1.7 
21:59.70   Will Stockley  U20MTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni1:57.531:55.73-3.3 
32:00.05   Michael Cameron SBSENMThames Valley/Durham Uni2:00.051:58.4-2.5 
42:01.05   Matthew Bird  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:59.631:59.634.2 
52:01.18   George Kerry  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.692:00.692.1 
62:01.41   Gilad Nachshen  U15MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:57.9-2.9 
72:01.75   Freddy Richardson  U20MColchester & Tendring2:00.822:00.823.3 
82:01.91   Janakan Rajkumar  SENMHarrow2:01.32:00.922.9 
92:06.43   James Spencer  U20MWoking2:05.132:02.67-0.8 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.27   Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.331:49.87-2.8 
21:57.70   Lucas Taylor-Costin PBU20MDartford H/Warwick Uni1:57.701:56.90-1.6 
31:57.87   Matthew Croker  SENMBolton/Malta1:55.251:53.722.7 
41:58.94   Alexander Lione  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students1:57.451:56.720.4 
51:59.19   Jack Benstead  U20MCorby/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:57.441:53.80-3.2 
61:59.22   Dereece Green PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.221:59.223.4 
72:01.36   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.592:00.59-1.5 
82:03.06   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Herne Hill1:58.831:58.04-1.6 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.22   Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.221:47.292.2 
21:51.75   Harvey Dixon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar1:51.751:50.58-3.6 
31:54.17   Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91-3.7 
41:54.27   Sam Harding  SENMWells City/Yeovil1:53.101:52.12-1.8 
51:54.89   Niki Faulkner PBSENMBexley/Imperial College1:54.891:54.25-3.4 
61:55.80   Laurance Edwards PBU17MHarrow/Oaklands Col1:55.801:54.50-2.7 
71:58.40   Omar Parsons SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni1:58.401:50.555.6 
-DNF   Ben Rochford  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Roehampton University1:50.111:49.66-4.2 
-DNF   Tom Fulton U20MSBH    
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.52   Scarlett Kent SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.524:59.774.2 
25:05.59   Ruby Higgins PBU13WHavering5:02.14:50.124.5 
35:09.07   Nigel Aston PBV50MSt. Albans Striders5:09.075:09.074.6 
45:12.76   Khalid Elkhereiji PBV35MLordshill5:12.765:05.95.3 
55:13.30   Alex Fine  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:12.15:12.19.4 
65:16.47   Emma Downie  U17WNewbury5:04.585:04.588.2 
75:23.90   Lucy Roberts  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.565:20.29.2 
85:24.45   Woody Day  U13MVale of Aylesbury5:07.64:35.83.0 
95:30.14   Chloe Dearman  U23WWatford/Reading Uni5:27.264:59.659.2 
105:50.42   Eleanor Shield  U13WChiltern5:33.425:15.838.2 
-DNF   Finlay Sleeman  U15MHighgate4:38.764:23.530.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.66   James Allison PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:40.664:32.90.5 
24:48.29   Becky Hair PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge4:48.294:48.293.2 
34:48.92   Lottie Rowedder PBU20WHerts Phoenix4:48.924:48.925.7 
44:53.15   Lucas Rogers PBU13MKettering4:53.154:50.75.5 
54:54.07   Andy Kelleher SBV55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets4:54.073:57.058.2 
64:55.26   Mark Dowson SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters4:55.264:22.147.5 
74:55.79   Matthew Nicholls PBU13MSt. Albans AC4:55.794:45.284.3 
84:57.79   Rollo Parry  U15MWycombe4:57.324:34.483.2 
94:59.69   Amelia McMurtrie PBU17WRugby & Northampton4:59.694:48.953.5 
105:00.53   Abby Rex  U20WBasildon4:58.954:58.958.9 
115:00.89   Phoebe Roberts  U20WBracknell AC5:00.735:00.7310.7 
125:03.50   Christina Durbin PBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.505:03.504.6 
135:18.05   Sophie Wetheridge  U17WBasildon5:00.835:00.836.3 
145:20.35   AN Other         
155:33.99   Luke McGarvie  U15MHillingdon5:02.85:02.815.3 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.38   Sion Lewis SBV35MLondon Heathside4:24.384:23.05-0.7 
24:29.54   Matthew Blacklock  U15MHavering4:26.744:20.130.6 
34:29.70   Daniel Johns SBV40MLondon Heathside/Veterans4:27.794:27.612.1 
44:31.19   Andrew Patterson PBV35MFairlands Valley Spartans4:31.194:26.480.7 
54:32.27   Christopher Morris PBU17MHarrow4:32.274:22.470.3 
64:32.65   Izzy Parry-Jones  U23WSwansea/Manchester Uni4:31.884:26.043.8 
74:33.21   Mike Trees SBV55MBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets4:33.213:59.730.9 
84:34.29   Simon Jackson SBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans4:34.294:28.701.0 
94:34.88   Freddy Keefe PBU23MHavering4:34.884:30.72.0 
104:35.04   Tamsin McGraw PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:35.044:35.042.2 
114:35.31   Leah Harris  U23WWorthing4:29.744:29.742.9 
124:36.13   Bethany Scott  SENWLondon Heathside/Australia4:29.804:29.807.2 
134:37.28   Quinn Miell-Ingram  U13MRadley4:35.84:31.802.1 
144:38.76   Finlay Sleeman PBU15MHighgate4:38.764:23.530.9 
154:40.11   Maisie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:32.814:29.291.5 
164:43.64   Barney Jackman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.774:32.281.2 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.72   Tyler Bilyard PBU17MGreat Yarmouth4:09.723:59.21-3.6 
24:09.74   Thomas Cuthbertson  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.634:07.631.2 
34:11.24   Mukhtar Musa PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:11.243:58.29-3.6 
44:13.46   Calum Fraser SBSENMKent/Bath Uni4:13.464:13.26-0.2 
54:14.43   Josh Carter PBU23MGuildford & Godalming4:14.434:14.431.9 
64:16.96   Matthew Raynor PBU17MReading AC4:16.964:16.96-0.2 
74:18.09   David Bunn PBU20MAbingdon4:18.094:14.712.5 
84:20.06   Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC/Reading AC4:12.484:04.55-2.6 
94:20.36   Steven Tuttle SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.364:09.86-1.0 
104:21.81   Adam Ireland  U17MHillingdon4:19.784:11.6-1.8 
114:24.06   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:12.38-1.0 
124:24.26   George Rowedder PBU20MHerts Phoenix4:24.264:20.3-0.7 
134:25.03   Christopher Hudson  U15MHarrow4:24.744:15.81-0.3 
144:25.16   Jack Sharp PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.164:23.80.2 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.68   Harry Lane  SENMBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City3:51.453:51.33-0.4 
24:00.41   George Dollner  SENMGuildford & Godalming3:58.893:53.54-3.7 
34:00.63   Daniel Owen  SENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester3:55.413:51.68-2.5 
44:02.15   Calum Steer PBU20MAbingdon4:02.154:02.15-0.5 
54:02.94   Andrew Clarke  SENMHerne Hill3:57.173:57.17-2.2 
64:03.74   William Mahoney PBU17MCity of Norwich4:03.744:02.61-2.6 
74:04.80   Finn Harvey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51-3.1 
84:05.01   Oliver Newton  SENMThames Valley/Imperial3:59.993:59.34-2.1 
94:05.52   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Herne Hill3:58.123:58.12-1.6 
104:09.18   Craig Jardine  U23MCambuslang4:04.413:55.30-0.5 
114:09.36   James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial3:58.83:58.8-3.1 
124:09.44   James Quinlan  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:08.134:08.13-1.6 
134:09.82   Will Simm PBU17MCity of Norwich4:09.824:05.27-1.4 
144:12.82   Callum Wilson  U23MDoncaster/St. Mary's Uni4:10.624:10.55-0.9 
154:21.11   Aaron Enser  U20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:06.984:02.6-2.2 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.86   Phillip Stevenson SBSENMBrighton & Hove9:52.869:30.6-1.0 
210:02.27   Rowan Miell-Ingram  U15MRadley10:01.669:29.83-0.1 
310:13.27   Lia Radus SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet10:13.2710:03.682.4 
410:21.42   Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans10:05.09:49.952.8 
410:21.42   Jessica Leane PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx10:21.4210:21.428.1 
610:29.60   Joe Payne  U23MBasildon10:23.0310:23.035.0 
710:35.44   Antonia Jubb SBU15WSt. Albans AC10:35.4410:13.663.4 
810:38.87   Rebecca Frake  SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds10:11.2310:11.234.2 
910:39.86   Elsie Robinson  U15WSaffron AC10:32.2910:12.073.3 
1010:40.71   Michael Bridgeland  V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London10:29.489:27.954.2 
1110:41.23   Paul Woodgate PBV40MThames Valley10:41.2310:41.234.9 
1210:41.68   Eva Ilari Barampouti PBU17WSt. Albans AC10:41.6810:41.688.6 
1310:42.04   Lily Tse PBU15WSt. Albans AC10:42.0410:42.044.6 
1410:42.51   Lucy Elms PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni10:42.5110:42.516.1 
1510:46.16   Naomi Harris PBU17WReading AC10:46.1610:14.355.2 
1611:03.99   Maayan Radus  U15WShaftesbury Barnet10:20.4110:20.414.4 
1711:07.93   Molly Johnson SBU23WDerby/Loughborough Students11:07.9310:31.326.3 
1811:18.34   Scott Brewer PBSENMThames Valley11:18.3411:18.346.1 
1911:39.68   Anna Cuthbert  U15WVale of Aylesbury11:02.0710:21.344.7 
-DNF   Sam Johnson  U23MDerby/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District8:34.718:30.71-3.6 
-DNF   Nicola Ravenhill  U20WEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni10:29.9010:29.906.3 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.38   Will Rial SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U/United States9:04.388:43.584.0 
29:12.13   Jamie Short PBSENMLeicester9:12.139:01.87-1.2 
39:22.84   Les Newell SBV40MAbingdon9:22.848:56.92-1.3 
49:23.08   Jamie Pugh PBU17MVale of Aylesbury9:23.089:23.080.9 
59:23.84   Zach Bridgeland PBU17MChelmsford9:23.848:54.41-1.8 
69:24.23   Luca Stubbs PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet9:24.239:24.23-0.2 
79:26.11   Aidan Norris PBU20MLondon Schs9:26.119:26.115.5 
89:28.21   Ben Findlay  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:19.989:19.980.1 
99:29.83   Myles Caddell PBU17MWycombe9:29.839:29.830.1 
109:33.34   Julian Richardson SBV50MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9:33.349:14.10.5 
119:35.17   Richard Laursen  U20MBedford & County9:31.579:31.571.9 
129:37.70   Ben Rollings  U17MReading AC9:36.59:26.660.9 
139:38.39   Louis Peterson SBU15MChiltern9:38.399:29.292.5 
149:43.94   Rebecca Johnson PBSENWHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:43.949:31.790.7 
159:49.05   Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain9:49.059:35.690.5 
Page: 1 2