Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
22 Aug 18
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.05   Khalid Elkhereiji  V35MLordshill5:12.765:05.95.3 
25:24.17   Maddie Hughes PBU13WChiltern5:24.174:53.845.2 
35:30.21   Georgia Finney PBU13WBarnet5:30.215:09.366.2 
45:32.39   Emma Mccluskey PBU13WBarnet5:32.395:20.38.4 
55:34.96   Vanessa Bart-Plange PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:34.965:34.9615.2 
65:35.60   Joshua Goldstein  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:27.975:27.9712.5 
75:40.53   Amelia King  U13WChelmsford5:34.75:08.716.3 
85:43.00   Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Masters5:30.485:14.867.8 
95:46.00   Nicole Chamberlain  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:31.525:26.459.0 
105:52.14   Eleanor Shield  U13WChiltern5:33.425:15.838.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.59   Archie Nash PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:46.54:46.54.7 
25:03.60   Noah Clarke PBU13MBarnet5:03.604:59.925.2 
35:07.58   Jude Clayton PBU13MBrighton & Hove5:07.584:52.995.5 
45:07.76   Woody Day  U13MVale of Aylesbury5:07.64:35.83.0 
55:07.81   Imogen Tanner PBU15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:07.814:59.505.4 
65:08.97   Peter Bayvel-Zayats PBU13MBarnet5:08.975:04.165.1 
75:09.15   Phil Gray SBV50MOxford City5:09.155:02.094.5Click your Clock logo
85:14.17   Elisa Robbins PBSENWOxford City5:14.175:14.1711.5 
95:22.46   Daisy Yabsley PBU15WRedway Runners5:22.465:12.337.7 
105:24.90   Lesedi Nkoane  U13WChiltern5:09.224:49.384.5 
115:35.16   Isaac Jessop-Tranter  U13MChiltern5:06.094:40.773.3 
125:35.89   Marea Logan  U13WChiltern5:18.735:10.426.7 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.48   Indira Patel PBU17WDacorum & Tring5:01.484:54.743.4Click your Clock logo
25:02.31   Matthew Nicholls  U13MSt. Albans AC4:55.794:45.284.3 
35:02.64   Alice Bennett PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:02.644:37.583.0 
45:03.66   Jennifer Wing PBSENWLondon Heathside5:03.664:58.644.9 
55:06.27   Alicia Found  U23WHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students5:04.845:04.406.4 
65:06.86   Gemma Bigg  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni5:06.184:50.23.9 
75:07.05   Rebecca Sleap  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.84:54.275.1 
85:08.04   Leon Doran  U13MChiltern4:59.424:55.804.9 
95:08.91   Steven Berrisford PBU23MKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni5:08.915:08.9111.6 
105:09.79   Isobel Rabjohns  U15WPoole AC5:08.64:55.944.9 
115:11.00   Holly Watson  U13WChelmsford5:06.404:48.684.3 
125:12.44   Christina Durbin  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.505:03.504.6 
135:13.97   Megan Williams SBU23WChelmsford5:13.975:03.4610.2 
145:14.80   Alex Fine  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:12.15:12.19.4 
155:15.49   Tia Hansford  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.475:00.407.5 
165:18.58   Jamie Powell  U13MChiltern5:05.595:05.5912.1 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.46   Callum Tripp PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.464:35.982.5 
24:49.55   Max Winfield PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:49.554:49.555.0 
34:52.73   Aidan Murphy PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.734:45.94.3 
44:53.11   Lily Woolcock PBSENWLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni4:53.114:48.744.3 
54:54.90   Rebecca Luxton  V35WChelmsford/Eastern Masters4:54.104:54.104.9 
64:56.39   Antonia Jubb PBU15WSt. Albans AC4:56.394:50.633.4 
74:56.42   Christopher Brodie PBU15MBedford & County4:56.424:56.425.2 
84:56.95   Jessica Patrick PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:56.954:56.9510.8 
94:57.07   Lily Tse  U15WSt. Albans AC4:56.724:49.824.6 
104:58.82   Nathan Douglas  U15MTrent Park4:53.724:53.725.4 
114:59.37   Charlotte Underwood PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.374:59.374.4 
125:00.50   Rachel Broome  U20WChelmsford4:52.404:51.547.5 
135:01.23   Libby Jay SBU17WLuton5:01.234:54.989.0 
145:03.87   Olivia Edwards  U15WDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs5:00.295:00.296.2 
155:13.28   Nathan Wright  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:00.024:46.114.5 
165:14.98   Ella Botha  U13WChiltern5:03.384:47.374.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.57   Richard Davidson PBV40MCity of Salisbury4:40.574:31.661.5Click your Clock logo
24:41.45   Edward Newton PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:41.454:38.20.8 
34:42.88   Nathan Holmes PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.884:42.886.7 
44:43.06   Martha Smith PBU17WChelmsford4:43.064:43.063.6 
54:45.71   Scott Brewer SBSENMThames Valley4:45.714:40.626.1 
64:45.73   Oliver Hardman PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:45.734:45.733.6 
74:46.94   Johanna Tofte  U17WHercules Wimbledon/Norway4:45.294:45.293.7 
84:47.00   Jack Gunning PBU15MSwindon4:47.004:39.202.5 
94:47.40   Ewan Maxwell PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:47.404:22.20-1.5 
104:47.52   Laurie Baker  U15MReading AC4:43.164:35.12.4 
114:50.86   Lottie Rowedder PBU20WHerts Phoenix4:48.924:48.925.7 
124:53.06   Lawrence Chen  V40MSouthampton4:53.004:53.008.2 
134:55.58   Alfie Mcglennon  U17MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC4:43.94:43.92.4 
144:57.65   Gianleo Stubbs  U13MShaftesbury Barnet4:56.744:37.862.5 
154:59.67   Joe Day  U17MChiltern4:54.064:54.0611.1 
164:59.70   Mia Billins  U17WCity of Portsmouth4:56.704:56.705.3 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.17   Lemi Mideksa PBU17MLondon Heathside4:25.664:25.661.6 
24:30.97   Joshua Mulley PBU20MBraintree4:30.974:30.974.7 
34:35.88   Isaac Rothwell PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:35.884:14.82-0.6 
44:36.67   Quinn Miell-Ingram PBU13MRadley4:35.84:31.802.1 
54:37.16   Alex Mundell PBSENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley4:37.164:36.041.7 
64:38.24   Zoe Doyle  V40WWycombe/Belgrave/Veterans4:36.484:36.482.8 
74:38.42   Georgia Tuckfield SBU23WHerts Phoenix/Lamar Uni/Orion4:38.424:31.185.8 
84:39.29   Joe Payne  U23MBasildon4:39.144:39.145.0 
104:39.61   Charlie Turner PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.614:38.893.2 
94:39.61   Kelly Thorneycroft PBSENWLondon Heathside/Newham & Essex Beagles/Matlock4:39.614:39.616.6 
114:41.45   Robert Quigley  U15MSt. Albans AC4:38.074:38.078.2 
124:42.04   Finlay Sleeman PBU15MHighgate4:38.764:23.530.9 
134:44.80   Dylan Harrod PBU15MThurrock4:44.804:30.741.3 
144:47.35   Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.514:43.839.1 
154:47.92   Thomas Keenan  SENMSutton & District4:45.954:45.953.5 
164:48.41   Matthew Aldred  U15MChiltern4:39.44:39.43.2 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.05   William Newcombe  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:26.664:12.34-1.0 
24:28.05   Rebecca Johnson PBSENWHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:28.054:23.600.7 
34:29.14   Ben Holdgate SBU23MBraintree4:29.144:24.60.4 
44:29.80   Bethany Scott PBSENWLondon Heathside/Australia4:29.804:29.807.2 
54:29.83   William Douglas PBU17MTrent Park4:29.834:24.731.9 
64:30.86   Liam Stone  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.224:18.60.1 
74:32.07   Robert Datnow  V45MThames Valley/Veterans4:31.854:07.20.5 
84:32.38   Sarah Grover PBSENWDacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill4:32.384:32.384.6 
94:34.44   Christopher Morris  U17MHarrow4:32.274:22.470.3 
104:34.80   Adam O'Hara PBV40MCity of Portsmouth4:34.804:31.310.7 
114:35.02   Joe Peake PBSENMSouthampton4:35.024:35.025.9 
124:35.31   Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:35.314:33.830.8 
134:36.82   Jonny Brook  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.34:15.39-0.8 
144:37.15   Rosa Serafini PBSENWLondon Heathside/Canada4:37.154:29.791.7 
154:44.34   Charlie Grayson  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:35.264:32.121.8 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.73   Chris Molloy PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge4:22.734:22.731.6 
24:22.89   Matty Smith PBU15MHorsham Blue Star4:22.894:08.96-0.7 
34:24.31   Gary Evans PBU20MBedford & County/Riverside4:24.314:24.314.4 
44:25.36   Rachel McClay SBSENWBracknell AC4:25.364:15.390.2 
54:26.12   Isobel Ives SBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni4:26.124:18.340.0 
64:26.87   Galen Butler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.874:25.801.9 
64:26.87   George Rowedder PBU20MHerts Phoenix4:24.264:20.3-0.7 
84:26.89   Harry Brodie PBU17MBedford & County4:26.894:19.9-1.6 
94:27.00   Richard Laursen  U20MBedford & County4:19.464:19.461.9 
104:27.59   Arturo Martínez de Murguía  SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:26.254:25.480.5 
114:30.21   Lucas Boyt PBU20MSlough Junior4:30.214:26.47-0.5 
124:32.86   William Rabjohns  U13MPoole AC4:23.114:16.49-0.5 
134:33.21   Sarah Chapman  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:30.994:24.061.0 
144:35.42   Richard Weaver SBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:31.874:10.464.5 
154:37.71   Thomas Bridger  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.094:20.10.1 
164:44.75   Mike Trees  V55MBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets4:33.213:59.730.9 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.81   Simon Coombes SBV45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County4:09.814:04.9-1.9 
24:16.97   Emily Hosker-Thornhill  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40-0.9 
34:17.29   Ross Connor PBSENMWatford/Harrow4:17.294:17.290.0 
44:17.48   Alfie Spear  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91-1.5 
54:17.54   Richard Lovejoy PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.544:17.54-1.4 
64:17.73   Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury4:17.734:16.53-1.3 
74:17.73   Luca Stubbs PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:17.734:17.73-0.2 
84:17.93   Noah Bennett  U15MRugby & Northampton4:16.73:59.06-2.6 
94:18.56   Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL4:18.564:16.32-0.4 
104:19.50   George Day PBU20MOrion4:19.504:17.72-1.3 
114:19.56   William Gardner PBU23MOxford City/Royal Air Force/Edinburgh AC4:19.564:19.56-0.6 
124:20.30   Finlay Gibbs  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.564:18.560.8 
134:22.84   Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:22.474:22.470.1 
144:23.03   Sam Newson PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:23.034:23.036.6 
154:23.13   Frederick Adams PBU15MIpswich4:23.134:18.270.0 
164:24.74   Christopher Hudson PBU15MHarrow4:24.744:15.81-0.3Click your Clock logo
174:25.68   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:12.38-1.0 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.53   Aiden Killeen PBU17MBedford & County/Bedford & County4:06.534:02.00-0.8 
24:06.66   Daniel Cooke PBU20MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:06.664:06.665.0 
34:07.45   Thomas Powell PBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni4:07.454:07.452.8 
44:07.63   Thomas Cuthbertson PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.634:07.631.2 
54:07.65   Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U20MMedway & Maidstone4:07.114:03.09-2.3 
64:09.75   Ermeas Afewerki  U20MColchester H4:05.724:05.72-1.1 
74:09.83   Daniel Seagrove SBU20MTonbridge4:09.834:04.450.4 
84:10.78   Oscar Hussey SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:10.784:08.44-1.8 
94:10.91   Will Simm PBU17MCity of Norwich4:09.824:05.27-1.4 
104:11.74   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.834:09.24-1.5 
114:13.11   Brett Rushman PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:13.114:01.73-2.0 
124:13.30   Riccardo Rubini  SENMSouthampton4:12.954:07.33-1.3 
134:13.74   Brandon Thorpe PBU23MBasildon4:13.744:13.747.2 
144:14.04   Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73-2.4 
154:18.84   Mintu Sidhu  U17MMK Distance Project4:14.654:04.47-1.6 
164:18.97   Alex Bigg PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:18.974:16.3-0.7 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.81   William Broom PBU20MChichester3:57.813:57.813.0 
23:59.07   Charlie Eastaugh PBSENMLeamington3:59.073:53.77-3.6 
34:04.96   Calum Steer PBU20MAbingdon4:02.154:02.15-0.5 
44:05.10   Finn Antony Lydon PBU20MCharnwood4:05.103:59.37-2.0 
54:05.64   Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:04.354:04.350.6 
64:06.67   Alex Wall-Clarke SBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students4:06.673:57.96-1.6 
74:06.94   Jack Exley PBU20MThurrock4:06.944:04.12-3.1 
84:07.75   Tom Mead PBU20MCity of Norwich4:07.754:07.752.0 
94:07.89   Scott Pulley PBSENMSouthampton4:07.894:07.89-2.1 
104:08.13   James Quinlan PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:08.134:08.13-1.6 
114:08.95   Katie Snowden  SENWHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:06.554:05.292.3 
124:09.37   Jacob O'Hara PBU20MCity of Portsmouth4:09.374:08.95-2.2 
134:11.87   Oliver Way  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students4:09.473:58.03-2.3 
144:12.72   Ewan Forsythe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.494:08.491.1 
154:13.10   Sarab Dhillon  U20MThurrock4:10.434:10.43-0.6 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.77   Charlie Wyllie PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni3:57.773:57.77-3.9 
23:58.24   William Cork PBU23MBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich3:58.243:58.24-3.6 
33:58.60   Alex Crossland PBSENMHighgate3:58.603:55.67-3.1 
43:59.15   Andrew Ridley SBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:59.153:55.27-0.8 
53:59.81   Hugo Cayssials PBSENMThames Valley/France3:59.813:59.67-2.7 
63:59.92   Brogan McCawley PBU23MCamberley/Sheffield Uni3:59.923:59.920.5 
74:00.08   Owen Stepney PBSENMAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:00.084:00.08-2.3 
84:00.23   Marcus Shantry PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.234:00.23-1.4 
94:00.87   Matt Coffey PBV35MSouthampton3:58.563:58.56-1.2Click your Clock logo
104:01.31   Aaron Hunt PBU20MNene Valley4:01.313:59.50-2.2 
114:01.40   James Hancock PBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon4:01.404:01.40-2.1 
124:01.65   Finn Harvey PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51-3.1 
134:02.24   James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial3:58.83:58.8-3.1 
144:04.41   Craig Jardine SBU23MCambuslang4:04.413:55.30-0.5 
154:04.69   Ben Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:00.31-2.5 
164:06.98   Terence Fawden  U20MHighgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow4:02.084:00.88-2.0 
174:11.13   Samuel Harry SBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:11.134:03.720.8 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.05   Rowan Axe SBSENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:47.053:38.12-4.4 
23:49.85   James Beeks PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.743:49.74-3.2 
33:52.05   Daniel Mees PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfie3:52.053:50.84-4.7 
43:52.90   Thomas Butler PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:52.903:52.90-4.0 
53:55.31   George Wheeler PBU23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni3:55.313:55.31-3.2 
63:55.68   James McCrae  U23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:50.693:47.81-4.4 
73:55.85   Jack Meijer  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:54.803:54.80-2.2 
83:57.01   Liam Holbrook PBU23MHillingdon3:57.013:57.01-2.9 
93:58.04   Andrew Clarke  SENMHerne Hill3:57.173:57.17-2.2 
103:58.05   Elliot Moran PBU20MExeter3:58.053:55.41-1.5 
113:58.36   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Herne Hill3:58.123:58.12-1.6 
123:59.99   Oliver Newton SBSENMThames Valley/Imperial3:59.993:59.34-2.1 
134:01.70   Damian Nevins  V35MHarrow4:01.573:56.7-2.9 
144:01.87   Conrad Webber  U20MMK Distance Project/Swansea Uni4:00.773:54.54-3.4 
154:02.19   Andre Stone PBU23MBexley/Exeter Uni4:02.194:02.192.4 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.37   Luca Minale PBU17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:21.378:57.73-1.8 
29:54.97   Samuel Greenstein SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet9:54.979:41.340.4 
39:56.43   Jessica Craig  SENWNorth Down/Herne Hill9:52.979:52.971.3 
49:57.20   Kirandeep Marsh PBU23WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni9:57.209:57.201.4 
59:58.26   Yasmin Goater PBSENWHighgate9:58.269:47.011.7 
610:01.66   Rowan Miell-Ingram SBU15MRadley10:01.669:29.83-0.1 
710:03.74   Alex Webb PBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:03.749:56.561.6 
810:06.61   Alex Sweet PBV35MLondon Heathside10:06.619:43.031.1Click your Clock logo
910:09.76   Tom Corbett PBV40MEaling Eagles10:09.7610:09.765.6 
1010:10.26   Samuel Burnell PBU15MDacorum & Tring10:10.269:19.09-0.2 
1110:12.38   Emma Burgess PBSENWHighgate10:12.3810:12.385.6 
1210:25.49   Katie Rodda PBU20WReading AC10:25.4910:25.495.7 
1310:28.00   Teigan Sullivan PBU15WInvicta East Kent10:28.0010:28.006.3 
1410:38.84   Katriona Brown PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:38.8410:11.693.6 
1510:39.58   Jonathan Litchfield SBV40MLondon Heathside10:39.5810:19.74.6 
1610:52.62   David Fallon PBSENMLondon Heathside10:52.6210:52.624.7 
1710:54.34   Daniel Zailer-Fletcher PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge10:54.3410:25.123.6 
1811:00.57   Pete Crockford  V60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans10:58.110:07.335.3Click your Clock logo
1911:01.23   Madeleine Wise PBU15WTonbridge11:01.2311:01.239.8 
2011:12.25   Alice Bates SBU15WRugby & Northampton11:12.2510:41.04.7 
2111:41.87   Ruby Wyles  U20WGuildford & Godalming10:52.2910:21.173.4 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:51.58   Elliot Lawrence PBU20MSwansea8:51.588:49.95-2.4 
28:54.81   Isaac Farnworth PBU20MReading AC8:54.818:54.81-2.5 
38:57.79   Joachim Tranvag PBSENMExeter Uni/Norway8:57.798:57.79-0.7 
49:00.40   Christophe Dormenval PBSENMSouthampton/Lordshill9:00.409:00.403.3 
59:01.68   Nick Smallwood PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge9:01.689:01.68-0.1 
69:08.33   Marley Godden PBU20MMedway & Maidstone9:08.338:55.54-2.3 
79:08.73   Alistair Smith SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District9:08.738:44.78-0.6 
89:09.57   Josh Carter PBU23MGuildford & Godalming9:09.579:09.571.9 
99:12.98   Ryan Martin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:12.519:02.34-0.8 
109:13.69   Mark Burchett SBSENMWorthing/Southampton Solent Uni9:13.699:05.80.0 
119:15.51   Sion Lewis PBV35MLondon Heathside9:15.519:15.51-0.7Click your Clock logo
129:16.26   Thomas Adams SBU20MIpswich9:16.269:02.173.9 
139:17.06   Mhairi MacLennan PBSENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Morpeth9:17.069:17.06-0.5Click your Clock logo
149:19.98   Ben Findlay PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:19.989:19.980.1 
159:21.33   Koen Stockbroekx PBV35MLondon City AC9:21.339:21.332.0 
169:29.75   Joseph Vaughan PBU17MRugby & Northampton9:29.759:00.05-0.7 
179:31.27   Findlay Dyer  U20MWycombe9:17.919:02.57-1.0 
189:31.74   Ben Prior PBU17MThurrock9:31.749:31.741.5 
199:40.65   Sam Bodoano  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:38.009:38.004.7 
209:41.62   Stephen Herring SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9:41.629:41.59-0.4 
2110:22.48   Becky Hair PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge10:22.4810:04.743.2 
2210:44.33   Akira Anzai-Jackson  SENMEaling Southall & Middx10:29.469:56.601.7 
3000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:17.94   Harvey Dixon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar8:16.458:00.87-3.6 
28:25.72   Mahamed Mahamed  U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni8:13.348:13.34-5.2 
38:28.26   Zakariya Mahamed PBU20MSouthampton8:28.268:28.26-3.3 
48:32.16   Lloyd Kempson  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley/Nene Valley8:19.668:16.99-3.5 
58:37.60   Norman Shreeve  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni8:36.608:26.17-3.9 
68:38.94   Luke Prior  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni8:23.528:23.52-3.7 
78:41.38   Oliver Newman PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge8:41.388:25.54-3.1 
88:41.72   James Turner PBSENMBrighton & Hove/Lewes8:41.728:41.72-3.2 
98:42.69   Sam Griffiths SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni8:42.698:42.180.8 
108:42.93   Ahmed Abdulle  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia8:41.468:29.23-4.1 
Page: 1 2