Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
8 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.74Shanice Ighalo PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:36.742:36.7419.3 
22:37.38Christine Anthony SBV55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:32.472:32.478.2 
32:37.88Emma McCluskey PBU13WBarnet2:37.882:34.598.0 
42:39.42Hollie McArdell PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.422:39.4216.0 
52:39.91Rhys Bethell PBU13MHertford & Ware2:39.912:26.967.9 
62:45.02Sally Walling PBU13WWycombe2:45.022:35.912.3 
72:46.29Poppy Parry  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:44.342:42.2713.4 
82:49.14Ethan McCall  U13MChiltern2:47.892:18.454.8 
92:50.32Emily Millward PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.322:42.8112.0 
102:53.37Imogen Wilson PBU13WMaidenhead2:53.372:53.3720.1 
112:59.60Beau Campbell  U13WOrion2:46.62:44.715.6 
123:00.47Abby Goodman  U13WBracknell AC2:52.332:52.3319.6 
133:17.79John Garber SBV75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters3:17.792:22.9922.4 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.63Nicholas Mitchell PBU15MWycombe2:24.632:13.635.6 
22:33.11George Christmas PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.052:24.486.2 
32:34.14Jude Clayton PBU13MBrighton & Hove2:34.142:27.364.1 
42:35.15John Skelton SBV65MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:35.152:29.375.0 
52:35.42Karen Rushton PBV50WWinchester2:33.972:33.975.7 
62:36.07Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:33.522:11.27.7 
72:36.64Freya Daines PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.642:33.3510.4 
82:39.68Olivia Willison PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:39.682:36.068.3 
92:40.27Chloe Munro SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.272:35.813.7 
102:42.87Samuel Hart  U13MVale of Aylesbury2:36.52:36.511.0 
112:46.30Eden Bates SBU23WRugby & Northampton/Northampton Uni2:46.302:31.287.0 
122:48.26Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Masters2:37.72:30.79.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.62Lottie Rowedder PBU20WHerts Phoenix2:25.42:25.44.6 
22:28.41Noah Clarke PBU13MBarnet2:28.412:23.624.5 
32:29.06Alex McMurtrie SBV50MRugby & Northampton2:29.062:27.206.0 
42:30.49Cameron Thomas PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx2:30.12:26.48.6 
52:30.96Paul Johnson SBV55MSouthampton/South West Vets2:30.962:30.885.3 
62:31.22Chloe Dearman SBU23WWatford/Reading Uni2:31.222:29.0411.5 
72:33.87Daisy Parry SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.872:32.0513.1 
82:34.42Woody Day PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:34.422:21.24.4 
92:35.23Charlotte Borgars SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.232:29.528.9 
102:35.69Alexa Forster  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:35.172:29.0310.8 
112:36.44Millie Freeland  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.372:27.025.7 
122:38.23Annabel Hedge  U13WSt. Albans AC2:30.62:25.057.0 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.64Archie Nash PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:19.622:18.816.0 
22:25.23Lily-Mae Smith PBU15WMK Distance Project2:25.232:25.238.8 
32:25.42Joanne Miranda PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:25.422:15.613.0 
42:25.96Rachel Gillett PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.962:19.064.4 
52:27.84Holly Watson PBU13WChelmsford2:26.452:15.493.0 
62:29.50Rachel Newport PBU13WCharnwood2:29.502:29.509.0 
72:29.96Maisy Silverstone PBU15WOrion2:29.962:23.606.8 
82:31.34Emma Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.112:29.1110.3 
92:31.96Verity Rees  SENWSt. Albans AC2:27.352:27.3512.4 
102:32.89Natasha Tanner  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:29.692:25.599.0 
112:33.83Kezia Beeton  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.982:21.116.4 
122:34.00Leah Brewer  U15WThurrock2:33.52:33.510.6 
132:35.04Kennedy Beardwell  U15WThurrock2:33.62:28.368.3 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.64Rob Webster SBV50MWoodstock/Oxford City2:21.642:03.56.8 
22:23.79Miles Benyan PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:23.792:16.542.2 
32:24.19Tom Henderson PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.192:24.1914.1 
42:26.45Maayan Radus PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:26.452:24.974.0 
52:27.30Philip York  V55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:26.82:01.97.2 
62:27.91Steven Ball PBV45MThurrock2:27.912:27.918.8 
72:28.96Jennifer Wing  SENWLondon Heathside2:26.032:23.566.2 
82:29.20Sue True  V40WWinchester2:27.882:25.648.1 
92:29.77Jinaan Lockwood  U15WChiltern2:28.772:28.779.9 
102:30.26Cosmo Benyan SBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:30.262:25.954.2 
112:30.73Natasha McGovern SBSENWEnfield & Haringey2:30.732:25.6917.3 
122:39.10Ruby Wyles PBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:39.102:39.103.6 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.02Onyekachukwu Okoh PBU15MChelmsford2:19.022:14.085.4 
22:21.05Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army2:21.052:21.05-0.5 
32:22.06Darren Matussa  V40MNorth Herts2:18.702:18.333.0 
42:22.51Francesca Evered  U15WReigate Priory2:22.422:22.428.1 
52:23.21Becky Hair SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:23.212:22.22.8 
62:24.31Sally Judd  V40WHerts Phoenix2:23.262:21.54.2 
72:25.31Abby Rex  U20WBasildon2:24.252:22.65.3 
82:25.32Jessica Patrick PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:25.322:25.3213.2 
92:26.75Aidan Murphy  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.722:19.355.7 
102:27.07Tia-Lily Crane  U15WCity of Norwich2:22.32:19.563.7 
112:27.61Nneka Okoh  U13WChelmsford2:23.392:23.3911.0 
122:27.96Joel McGinness  U15MHuntingdonshire2:27.322:27.3212.9 
132:31.81Ella Conlon  U17WLondon Heathside2:29.262:29.2613.7 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.49Harry Prescott PBU13MBracknell AC2:14.22:07.980.5 
22:20.12Lucy Taylor PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:20.122:20.1211.9 
32:20.62Jack Stretton  U13MLeicester2:19.22:07.70.1 
42:20.97Finn Combe PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:20.972:06.160.2 
52:22.34Sam Amdor PBU15MHighgate2:22.342:05.080.0 
62:23.22Freya Stapleton PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.222:23.222.5 
72:23.29Gemma Newport  U15WCharnwood2:22.92:22.96.3 
82:23.50Stephanie Okoro  U13WHavering2:21.62:15.54.3 
92:24.23Lucy Stevens  U17WRugby & Northampton2:22.92:18.776.3 
102:24.91Lawrence Chen  V40MSouthampton2:23.132:23.1310.4 
112:27.39Thomas Beare  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:21.722:20.286.6Click your Clock logo
122:27.58Alice Loveridge  SENWGuernsey2:25.052:25.0511.2 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.55George Rowedder PBU20MHerts Phoenix2:15.552:15.551.4 
22:15.99Gavin Douglas PBV45MTrent Park2:15.992:12.304.8 
32:19.41Emily Bullis PBSENWBasildon/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:19.412:19.413.0 
42:20.97Katie Kedward  SENWHerne Hill2:17.392:17.397.5 
52:21.07Andy Gannaway  V55MWinchester/Veterans2:15.802:07.084.8 
62:21.48Joe Day PBU17MChiltern2:21.482:20.89.3 
72:23.62Dominique Corradi SBU17WSutton & District2:23.622:20.803.1 
82:25.92Jayne Elvin  U15WThurrock2:23.22:15.102.3 
92:27.09Kevin Pye  V55MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:23.952:04.25.5 
102:28.34Megan Coffey  U17WHerne Hill2:23.172:19.8811.9 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.78Edward Blythman PBU17MBedford & County2:12.782:00.60-2.7 
22:16.17Mahiis Hersi PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.172:16.178.5 
32:17.34Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.22.9 
42:17.89Issy Cotham  U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni2:17.672:09.181.1 
52:18.36Edward Newton  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:12.72:07.282.8 
62:18.49Pippa Bailey SBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:18.492:15.752.9 
72:18.78Ella Shirley  U23WNotts/Birmingham Uni2:17.122:17.125.6 
82:19.20Ben Green PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.632:13.05.9 
92:19.48Demi Eves PBU15WThurrock2:19.482:14.904.5 
102:21.25Elle Roche SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:21.252:15.922.1 
112:22.28Georgia Bell  U20WSutton & District2:18.042:17.75.9 
122:23.90Rudi Morrell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.902:20.71.0 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.47Matthew Blacklock PBU15MHavering2:09.472:06.281.7 
22:12.06Joshua Mulley PBU20MBraintree2:12.062:12.062.8 
32:12.38Reef Page PBU13MInvicta East Kent2:12.382:05.670.1 
42:12.79Jack Rose PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.792:08.911.1 
52:13.08Sarah Grover PBSENWDacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill2:13.082:13.082.5 
62:13.48Richard Laursen PBU20MBedford & County2:13.482:11.730.4 
72:14.33Stevie Lawrence PBU23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:14.332:14.332.8 
82:14.84Stephen Herring  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:12.62:12.15-0.2 
92:14.93Rachael Burns PBV35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters2:14.932:14.934.4 
102:15.89Sophie Botham PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.8910.3 
112:16.70Dylan Harrod PBU15MThurrock2:16.702:08.430.6 
122:18.86Hayley Instance  U17WThurrock2:16.252:14.034.6 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.20Mukhtar Musa  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.981:52.29-3.4 
22:10.50Simon Cooper PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.502:08.612.0Click your Clock logo
32:10.80Jordan Henderson SBSENMHarrow2:10.802:01.869.8 
42:12.03Jude Miranda PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.031:59.76-1.2 
52:12.30Zak Freeland  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.781:58.55-2.1 
62:12.39Christopher Hudson PBU15MHarrow2:12.392:01.15-1.7Click your Clock logo
72:12.87Carl Robertson SBU20MRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:10.362:10.365.8 
82:13.56Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree2:10.62:05.770.7 
92:14.35Thomas Procter-Legg SBV35MRadley/Midland Masters2:13.462:08.951.4 
102:14.54Finlay Ward  U15MRugby & Northampton2:14.12:07.911.1 
112:18.06Clive Wickham  V35MHillingdon2:16.652:14.823.2Click your Clock logo
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.89Tony James  V45MKettering/Midland Masters2:05.222:05.220.8 
22:10.65Chauncey Edwards PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:10.652:10.652.9 
32:10.71Luca Stubbs PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:10.712:05.510.0 
42:11.37Gemma Holloway  U23WLincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.986.0 
52:12.77Jack Johnson SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.772:07.22-2.1 
62:13.60Matti Harris  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:10.922:10.9210.4 
72:13.79Ben Davies  U17MOxford City2:10.92:05.01.1 
82:14.23Emma Tilley  U23WSale Harriers Manchester2:12.762:11.373.8 
92:15.01Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.404.5 
102:15.43Ryan Martin SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.432:08.8-1.0 
112:15.78Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow2:13.432:13.439.1 
122:16.17Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:10.962.4 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.66Alexander Lakeland  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.301:59.0-1.2 
22:07.00Ben Blamey  U17MWaverley2:04.71:56.860.0 
32:07.40Jared Richard  U20MHarrow2:06.572:06.577.9 
42:07.58Simeon Beckford-Tongs  U23MWatford2:04.902:04.903.0 
52:07.77Matt Hibberd  V35MSouthampton2:06.51:58.720.2 
62:07.95Harrison Read PBSENMAbingdon2:07.952:07.95-1.3 
72:07.98Jack Sharp PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.982:05.702.4 
82:08.79Harry Parker  U17MThurrock2:06.152:06.153.0 
92:09.25Steve Atkinson  V50MBrighton Phoenix/Veterans2:07.842:05.683.9Click your Clock logo
102:10.31Finlay Gibbs  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.412:06.78-0.7 
112:14.33Scott Brewer  SENMThames Valley2:11.652:07.87.1 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.13James Spencer SBU20MWoking2:05.132:02.671.4 
22:05.25Les Newell SBV40MAbingdon2:05.251:58.870.0 
32:05.91Adrian Haines  V50MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:03.542:01.031.3 
42:06.00Amy Griffiths  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:04.562:04.10-1.3 
52:06.08Alex Hobley SBSENMHerne Hill2:03.962:03.96-1.4 
62:06.52Prince Reid T20/F20  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon2:01.912:01.860.5 
72:06.92Glen Jepson  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:06.632:06.633.6 
82:07.83Adam Ireland  U17MHillingdon2:07.01:59.30-2.1 
92:08.03Liam Mistry  SENMHarlow AC/Coventry Uni2:06.632:06.6311.8 
102:08.67Richard Slade SBU20MChiltern/Bath Uni2:08.672:06.25-3.4 
112:11.30Brian Kotelo Jr SBU23MCambridge & Coleridge2:11.302:07.122.7 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.89Tomer Tarragano PBU20MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon1:59.891:57.09-4.3 
22:00.78Paul Laslett  V35MSouthampton2:00.281:47.850.6 
32:01.39Nick Thomas  SENMFulham1:59.481:59.48-2.4 
42:01.89James Meiklejohn  U23MThames Hare & Hounds2:01.532:01.13-0.9Click your Clock logo
52:02.52Matthew Murphy PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:02.522:01.052.1 
62:02.56Archie Roberts  U23MTipton/Birmingham Uni2:00.742:00.743.3 
72:03.31Daniel Weston  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.691:58.910.7 
82:04.25James Quinlan  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Sandhurst2:01.42:00.80-2.0 
92:04.42Sarab Dhillon PBU20MThurrock2:04.422:03.320.7 
102:04.57Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students2:04.261:59.77-2.4 
112:06.89Michael Cottrill  U17MWalton2:06.462:01.200.5 
122:07.31Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.864.7 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.86William Ross  SENMLondon Heathside1:58.591:58.59-1.1 
22:00.96Chris Hepworth SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx2:00.961:54.99-1.1 
32:02.43Elias Ahmed PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.31:56.09-2.8 
42:03.04Taylor Newell  U20MThurrock2:01.11:59.98-1.9 
52:03.52Leo Freeland  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.651:56.99-2.7 
62:03.59Christophe Dormenval  SENMSouthampton/Lordshill2:01.22:01.25.6 
72:03.59Alex Jago SBSENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:03.592:02.48-1.4 
82:04.17Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley1:58.261:57.75-0.8 
92:04.46Archie Ives  U20MWinchester2:02.31:59.16-1.2 
102:06.79Felix Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.562:03.756.8 
112:08.44Seweryn Czapka  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:05.141:57.80-2.0 
800 SX 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.25Owen Stepney SBSENMAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:57.251:56.08-0.5 
21:59.72Gilad Nachshen  U15MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:57.9-1.1 
31:59.81Edward Henderson PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:57.41-2.2 
42:00.29Conall McGinness PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:00.291:55.31-1.7 
52:00.72Scott Pulley PBSENMSouthampton2:00.721:58.69-1.8 
62:00.79Tom Mead  U20MCity of Norwich2:00.352:00.35-0.3 
72:01.63Katie Snowden  SENWHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.602:00.92-1.6 
82:04.80Ewan Forsythe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.921:59.58-0.9 
92:05.07Ben Prior  U17MThurrock2:01.882:01.88-0.2 
102:05.21Benjamin Wills  U20MBracknell AC/Shaftesbury Barnet2:01.622:01.051.5 
112:05.46Yonis Ali  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:03.162:03.165.7 
800 SX 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.87Jack Exley  U20MThurrock1:57.631:54.26-3.4 
21:59.08Sam Costley PBU20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students1:59.081:59.08-3.3 
31:59.22Daniel Seagrove SBU20MTonbridge1:59.211:56.001.3 
41:59.65Max Costley  SENMSouthampton1:58.301:56.36-3.5 
51:59.77Oliver Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge1:58.201:54.92-1.3 
61:59.82James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial1:58.371:55.64-1.4 
72:00.06Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge1:59.651:59.651.0 
82:00.27Jim Davies PBV35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:00.272:00.27-0.9 
92:01.25Toby Emm  U17MTonbridge1:59.431:57.96-0.3 
102:01.88Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.592:00.59-1.6 
112:06.96Jordan Chrisostomou  U23MOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.006.9 
800 SX 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.33Jamie Webster PBU17MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:53.12-2.8 
21:57.38Louis Hazel  U23MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.911:55.91-0.7 
31:57.44Jack Benstead PBU20MCorby1:57.441:53.80-3.3 
41:57.53Andrew Clarke PBSENMHerne Hill1:56.901:56.90-1.0 
51:57.73Jack Messenger PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.731:57.738.5 
61:58.25Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:56.071:55.0-1.9 
71:58.84Oliver Newton SBSENMThames Valley/Imperial1:58.841:58.59-3.0 
81:58.95Louis Griffin SBU23MHighgate1:58.951:57.496.9 
91:59.49Angus Williams PBU17MChiltern1:59.491:57.98-0.4 
101:59.55Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.331:49.87-2.9 
112:00.14David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni1:58.71:58.7-1.9 
122:01.27Dylan Bowley  U17MKettering1:58.451:57.240.4 
132:01.52Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Herne Hill1:58.831:58.04-2.5 
800 SX 20
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.91Charlie Wyllie SBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni1:54.911:52.6-2.6Click your Clock logo
21:56.45Tom Greenacre PBU20MCity of Norwich1:56.451:54.29-1.8 
31:56.70Oliver Barbaresi PBU20MMenai1:56.701:54.76-3.4 
41:57.58Brogan McCawley  U23MCamberley/Sheffield Uni1:57.571:57.181.5 
51:57.81Bradley Haycock  U23MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming1:56.631:56.632.4 
61:58.14Andre Stone PBU23MBexley/Exeter Uni1:58.121:58.122.3 
72:01.90Oli Lum  U23MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.461:57.91-1.1 
82:02.94Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:55.791:54.71-3.6 
800 SX 21
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.33Sam Winters PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:53.331:53.33-2.8 
21:55.92Jack Meijer PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes1:55.921:55.92-4.2 
31:56.64Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.411:53.10-1.1 
41:56.85Niki Faulkner PBSENMBexley/Imperial College1:54.891:54.25-3.6 
51:57.18Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx1:57.181:53.55-1.0 
61:57.52James Hancock PBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52-3.3 
71:57.84Thomas Walker  SENMCity of Portsmouth1:57.181:56.29-1.2 
81:58.39Conrad Webber SBU20MMK Distance Project/Swansea Uni1:58.391:57.1-2.9 
800 SX 22
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.03James Beeks PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.481:52.48-2.8 
21:54.22Liam Holbrook PBU23MHillingdon1:54.221:54.22-2.7 
31:54.24Jonny White  U23MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:54.021:49.93-2.3 
41:54.84George Groom PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.841:54.84-3.0 
51:55.85Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County1:55.061:54.96-4.1 
61:56.09Abdiqadir Mohamed  U20MThames Valley1:54.571:54.57-0.6 
71:56.38Cameron Payas SBU23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar1:55.561:54.60-3.3 
81:57.45Alexander Lione SBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students1:57.451:56.722.6