Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
25 Jul 18
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.47   Stewart Overton PBV35MNorth Herts4:46.474:46.470.2Click your Clock logo
24:48.81   Dylan Hammond PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:48.814:48.813.1 
35:11.29   Noah Clarke PBU13MBarnet5:03.605:03.606.5 
45:20.50   Christine Anthony SBV55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:16.395:11.477.7 
55:26.06   Hollie McArdell SBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.065:20.0612.6 
65:29.41   Jack Middleton  U13MRedway Runners5:20.645:20.6410.7 
75:29.42   Nathanael Rushforth  U13MCamberley5:26.885:26.889.8 
85:35.71   Jacqueline Heller  U13WCookham5:34.295:14.397.6 
95:37.85   Leah Rushforth PBU17WCamberley5:37.855:22.6911.1 
105:41.38   Sam Osmond PBU15MSouth London5:41.385:41.389.2 
115:44.82   Millie Aslan  U15WHighgate5:35.825:35.8214.5 
125:51.94   Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Masters5:30.485:14.868.6 
136:36.08   Carmel Pelmont  U15WMaccabi London Harriers6:23.766:23.7621.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.56   Miya Maeda PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:04.565:04.567.2 
25:04.96   Daya Baga PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.964:59.025.9 
35:05.36   Lucy Stevens SBU17WRugby & Northampton5:05.364:54.984.3 
45:05.56   Pete Crockford SBV60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5:05.564:55.65.3Click your Clock logo
55:06.09   Isaac Jessop-Tranter PBU13MChiltern5:06.094:51.053.7 
65:13.17   Mimi Blake  U17WLondon Heathside5:09.555:02.316.2 
75:17.19   Daniel Clouston PBU13MThetford5:17.194:57.46.9 
85:18.61   Amelia Darnell  U20WHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:16.035:06.318.3 
95:20.20   Siena Brancato  U13WCookham5:17.85:10.763.9 
105:22.34   George Christmas  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.434:55.555.0 
115:22.87   Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon5:13.945:13.948.1 
125:25.49   Hannah Ashby  U13WChiltern5:16.995:16.998.4 
135:26.19   Mark Johnston-wood PBV55MSudbury Joggers5:26.195:26.1914.8 
145:28.56   Penelope Francis  U15WBedford & County5:17.435:09.3110.5 
155:34.08   Daisy Mainwaring  U13WWatford5:23.75:11.226.9 
165:51.61   Meher Baga  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.425:36.429.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.81   Edwin Isted PBU15MCookham4:54.814:54.811.3 
24:55.69   Harry Rose PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.694:55.696.3 
34:59.42   Leon Doran PBU13MChiltern4:59.424:58.745.1 
44:59.61   Matthew Nicholls PBU13MSt. Albans AC4:55.794:45.283.7 
55:00.86   Daniel Zailer-fletcher PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge5:00.865:00.865.9 
65:02.42   Abigail Clouston PBU15WThetford5:02.425:02.426.5 
75:02.50   Maisy Silverstone PBU15WOrion5:02.504:57.905.2 
85:04.84   Alicia Found PBU23WHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students5:04.845:04.846.5 
95:05.07   Cosmo Benyan PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:05.074:58.614.4 
105:07.93   Jennifer Wing PBSENWLondon Heathside5:03.665:03.665.9 
115:08.95   Kiki Webb  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.65:00.466.1 
125:11.69   Lesedi Nkoane  U13WChiltern5:09.224:59.995.4 
135:12.56   Charlotte Borgars  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.355:02.236.3 
145:14.28   Ray Edwin PBU15MLondon Heathside5:14.285:14.285.9 
155:14.42   Rachel Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.644:54.834.7 
165:17.86   Holly Watson  U13WChelmsford5:06.404:48.684.1 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.01   Nathalie Camp PBU15WBracknell AC4:47.014:44.093.3 
24:47.54   Alastair Rushforth PBU15MCamberley4:47.544:32.332.2 
34:52.17   Henry Waller PBU15MHuntingdonshire4:52.174:52.175.5 
44:53.21   Steffi Luker-Edwards PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash4:53.214:53.218.1 
54:53.77   Elsie Robinson PBU15WSaffron AC4:53.774:41.603.5 
64:53.95   Jenni Ball PBV35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.954:53.955.7Click your Clock logo
74:54.10   Rebecca Luxton PBV35WChelmsford4:54.104:54.105.0 
84:54.62   Philip York SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets4:54.624:01.29.2 
94:55.38   Ellie Osmond PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.384:55.385.8 
104:55.70   Sally Judd  V40WHerts Phoenix4:51.814:51.304.5 
115:00.29   Olivia Edwards PBU15WDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs5:00.295:00.298.6 
125:05.74   Ella Botha  U13WChiltern5:03.384:52.535.3 
135:06.46   Joel McGinness SBU15MHuntingdonshire5:06.465:06.258.9 
145:07.26   Adrian B Weston  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.165:02.1610.3 
155:07.90   Claudia Searle  U15WRugby & Northampton5:01.05:01.06.5 
165:17.25   Katie Clutterbuck  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.464:57.944.5 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.71   Charlie Turner PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.614:38.891.8 
24:42.33   Martin Sunderland PBU15MWoking4:42.334:23.191.1 
34:43.16   Laurie Baker PBU15MReading AC4:43.164:37.762.5 
44:45.73   Sarah Kebbell PBU17WThames Valley/New Zealand4:45.734:45.736.7 
54:47.35   Spike Blake PBU13MLondon Heathside4:47.354:42.163.5 
64:48.22   Lizzie Squibbs PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.224:48.224.8 
74:48.84   Harry Wakefield PBU15MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:48.844:48.847.1 
84:51.81   Lucy Taylor PBU17WStevenage & North Herts4:51.814:51.818.0 
94:52.53   Ashia Wilson  U15WPoole AC4:47.584:47.583.1 
104:52.57   Sophia Staab PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:52.574:52.574.9 
114:53.00   Lawrence Chen PBV40MSouthampton4:53.004:53.006.7 
124:56.42   Katriona Brown SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.424:47.924.1 
134:56.72   Max Winfield  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:49.554:49.556.4 
144:58.68   Miles Benyan  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:52.94:49.33.2 
154:59.53   Rebecca Turton SBSENWBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni4:59.534:41.047.1 
165:05.73   Morgan Hanson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.924:51.929.0 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.96   Joseph Davison PBU15MIpswich4:39.964:39.964.6 
24:40.74   Rosa Prideaux SBU23WChelmsford/Billericay4:40.744:39.074.2 
34:40.76   Steve Roberts SBV50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:40.764:36.714.2 
44:41.38   Alex Mundell SBSENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley4:37.164:37.162.4 
54:43.30   Max Berry PBU15MSt. Edmund Pacers4:43.304:29.33.5 
64:43.50   Rosa Serafini PBSENWLondon Heathside/Canada4:37.154:37.152.7 
74:44.97   Kelly Thorneycroft PBSENWLondon Heathside/Newham & Essex Beagles/Matlock4:39.614:39.615.0 
84:45.35   Aimi Weightman PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:45.354:45.223.9 
94:45.39   Frank McGrath  U15MCookham4:43.374:28.721.7 
104:45.44   Will Johnston-Wood PBU20MSudbury Joggers4:45.444:45.446.7 
114:46.25   George Ward PBU13MHerts Phoenix4:43.324:43.324.1 
124:47.22   Luca McGrath PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge4:47.224:30.101.5 
134:48.93   Thomas Keenan  SENMSutton & District4:45.954:45.953.3 
144:52.38   Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.514:43.837.1 
154:52.43   Sam Amdor  U15MHighgate4:38.404:30.680.6 
164:53.23   Orla Williams  U15WChiltern4:44.74:37.292.3 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.43   Jack Rose PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.434:24.41.2 
24:28.98   Laura O'Connor PBSENWHarrow4:28.984:28.984.3 
34:30.78   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree4:29.144:27.300.0 
44:31.12   Isabel Dye PBU23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni4:30.114:23.590.6 
54:34.97   Laura Gent PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:34.974:34.970.9 
64:36.19   Sarah Grover PBSENWDacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill4:32.384:32.383.0 
74:36.38   Will Steadman PBU13MChelmsford4:36.384:23.04-0.2 
84:37.90   Rowan Miell-Ingram  U15MRadley4:36.54:23.600.5 
94:38.13   Quinn Miell-Ingram  U13MRadley4:35.84:31.801.7 
104:41.07   Harry Prescott  U13MBracknell AC4:35.54:35.51.8 
114:41.66   Bettina Rottweiler SBSENWHarrow/UCL/Germany4:41.664:34.585.3 
124:42.64   Elle Roche SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:37.674:30.772.2 
134:43.46   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.464:38.173.0 
144:43.85   Anna Sharp  U23WSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:39.364:39.363.2 
154:46.12   Jamie Bailey PBU15MDacorum & Tring4:46.124:23.441.3 
164:55.90   Scott Brewer SBSENMThames Valley4:45.714:40.626.0 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.22   William Rabjohns PBU13MPoole AC4:23.114:23.110.4 
24:28.96   Tom Gaunce PBU15MDacorum & Tring4:28.964:24.24-0.9 
34:31.85   Robert Datnow SBV45MThames Valley/Veterans4:31.854:07.21.0 
44:32.35   Stephen Herring SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.354:31.120.0 
54:32.81   Maisie Grice PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.814:32.813.2 
64:33.37   Sophie Tarver  U23WWirral/Loughborough Students4:32.524:28.080.9 
74:33.42   Simeon Beckford-Tongs  U23MWatford4:32.84:32.81.6 
84:33.84   Samuel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.844:24.210.4 
94:35.26   Natalie Bretherton PBU23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking4:35.264:33.061.4 
104:35.52   Amber Wallace PBSENWHarrow4:35.524:35.525.1 
114:37.00   Clive Edwin U20MLdn Heatside    
124:37.40   James Winship  U15MBracknell AC4:29.164:23.750.8 
134:39.31   Arun Manget  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:38.34:36.232.5 
144:40.92   Tara Bage  U23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate4:33.714:33.713.1 
154:42.10   Nicola Ravenhill PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx4:42.104:42.106.2 
164:47.01   Ethan Scott  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.04:24.580.7 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.37   Seweryn Czapka PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.374:20.37-0.7 
24:22.36   Charlie Wagstaff PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:12.38-1.0 
34:22.77   Philippa Bowden PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.774:22.77-0.4 
44:23.40   Frederick Adams PBU15MIpswich4:23.134:23.130.6 
54:24.07   Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:22.474:22.47-0.5 
64:24.57   Tom Stevens  SENMSouthampton4:24.424:20.420.3 
74:25.05   James Peck  U15MThetford4:24.814:18.660.3 
84:26.25   Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:26.254:26.251.3 
94:28.76   Theo Machin-Paley  U15MHighgate4:23.704:23.700.3 
104:29.42   Charlotte Alexander PBU17WHerne Hill/Crawley4:29.424:29.422.0 
114:29.58   Sam Bodoano  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.204:24.203.2 
124:30.13   Daniel Greenstein PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:30.134:21.191.7 
134:30.44   Sebastian Darnell PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:30.444:30.441.1 
144:30.99   Sarah Chapman SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:30.994:24.060.5 
154:31.06   Yasmin Goater PBSENWHighgate4:31.064:31.062.0 
164:32.51   Edward Enser PBU15MBracknell AC4:32.514:23.58-0.5 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.56   Thomas Archer PBU15MLondon Heathside/Essex Schs4:10.564:01.15-2.5 
24:14.85   William Ross  SENMLondon Heathside4:13.554:13.55-2.1 
34:15.23   Joseph Chamberlain PBU15MDacorum & Tring4:15.234:09.63-1.4 
44:15.91   Douglas Scally PBU15MWinchester4:15.914:13.01-1.5 
54:16.54   Lewis Sullivan PBU15MSt. Edmund Pacers4:16.544:09.6-1.4 
64:16.87   Tom Henson PBU17MSt. Edmund Pacers4:16.874:16.870.6 
74:16.88   Toby Emm SBU17MTonbridge4:16.884:13.97-1.5 
84:17.84   Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:17.844:10.650.5 
94:18.24   Cari Hughes  U20WSwansea/Loughborough Students4:17.514:17.511.6 
104:18.48   Sophie Connor  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.743.9 
114:20.04   Steven Underwood SBSENMSouthampton/Highgate4:20.044:16.270.7 
124:21.14   Jadon Dodson PBU17MHighgate4:21.144:21.144.0 
134:21.25   Ben Reynolds PBU17MCookham4:21.254:19.220.5Click your Clock logo
144:21.67   Joshua Poncia PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:21.674:21.671.7 
154:23.50   Elliot Lowe PBU17MCookham4:23.504:00.841.8 
164:29.03   Rachael Burns SBV35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:29.034:24.661.5 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.53   Alex Johnson PBU17MChiltern4:08.534:01.66-3.0 
24:09.23   James Quinlan PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:08.134:08.13-1.7 
34:09.35   Edward Henderson PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.354:09.35-0.9 
44:09.87   Richard Park PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge4:09.874:09.87-0.4 
54:09.95   Charlie Wakefield PBU17MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:09.954:02.7-2.0 
64:11.77   Edouard Long PBU20MThames Valley4:11.774:11.77-1.1 
74:12.14   Amy Griffiths PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:09.714:09.71-0.8 
84:14.02   Sarab Dhillon  U20MThurrock4:10.434:10.43-0.1 
94:14.54   Finn Bell  U20MWycombe4:12.74:12.73.3 
104:14.65   Mintu Sidhu PBU17MMK Distance Project4:14.654:07.68-1.9 
114:14.92   Richard Slade PBU20MChiltern/Bath Uni4:14.924:14.92-0.5 
124:18.32   Jack Johnson SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.324:17.550.1 
134:19.42   Finlay Gibbs  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.564:18.560.3 
144:19.81   Matt Hibberd  V35MSouthampton4:15.653:58.381.5 
154:21.03   Matthew Murphy PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:21.034:21.03-1.2 
164:21.87   Yonis Mohamed SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London4:21.874:16.582.9 
174:47.96   Daniel Weston SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.964:43.432.7 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.69   Dylan Spencer PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.693:58.63-2.8 
24:03.32   Andrew Brooker  SENMLondon Heathside4:01.44:01.4-0.6 
34:06.98   William Bryan PBU23MSouthampton/Birmingham Uni4:06.984:02.85-2.5 
44:08.49   Ewan Forsythe PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.494:08.491.3 
54:09.29   Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73-1.7 
64:09.37   Cameron Reid PBU17MChiltern4:09.374:08.00-3.6 
74:09.83   Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.834:09.83-1.8 
84:09.93   Christophe Dormenval PBSENMSouthampton/Lordshill4:09.934:09.931.3 
94:09.99   Cameron Ackroyd  U20MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:08.944:08.94-0.9 
104:10.63   Hanad Ahmed PBU17MHillingdon4:10.634:10.63-0.8 
114:11.86   Ethan Pierce PBU20MSwindon4:11.864:10.91-0.6 
124:12.25   Dylan Bowley  U17MKettering4:08.984:04.90-2.6 
134:12.48   Cameron Enser PBU17MBracknell AC/Reading AC4:12.484:05.30-2.9 
144:12.95   Riccardo Rubini PBSENMSouthampton4:12.954:07.33-1.7 
154:16.85   Adam Soley PBSENMTipton4:16.854:16.85-1.7 
164:19.77   Scott Pulley  SENMSouthampton4:07.894:07.890.8 
174:21.75   Alex Hobley  SENMHerne Hill4:16.644:11.21-1.4 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.52   Ahmed Abdulle PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia3:56.083:56.08-2.8 
24:00.62   Ross Braden PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni4:00.624:00.62-3.6 
34:00.94   Sam Johnson PBU23MDerby/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:00.944:00.94-3.0 
44:01.70   Alec Finch  SENMThurrock/Loughborough Students4:01.563:56.36-2.6 
54:02.08   Terence Fawden PBU20MHighgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow4:02.084:00.88-2.3 
64:02.81   David Clark PBU23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:02.814:02.81-2.3 
74:03.83   Damian Nevins  V35MHarrow4:01.573:56.7-2.3 
84:04.89   Abdiqadir Mohamed PBU20MThames Valley4:04.894:04.89-3.1 
94:05.08   Angus Williams PBU17MChiltern4:05.084:05.08-1.5 
104:05.27   Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:03.394:02.591.2 
114:06.67   Andre Stone  U23MBexley/Exeter Uni4:02.194:02.191.3 
124:06.98   Aaron Enser PBU20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:06.984:02.6-2.5 
134:07.39   Alex Bruce-Littlewood SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon4:07.393:44.07-1.9 
144:08.04   Jim Davies PBV35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:08.044:08.04-1.0 
154:08.11   Rory Domville SBU23MReading AC/Bath Uni4:08.114:04.10-2.8 
164:10.93   Oliver Way SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students4:09.473:58.03-2.8 
174:13.21   Ben Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:02.82-2.6 
184:15.76   Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni4:09.024:03.58-2.2 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.46   Sam Winters PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes3:50.123:50.12-3.8 
23:55.85   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx3:55.853:49.15-2.3 
33:57.83   Andrew Clarke PBSENMHerne Hill3:57.173:57.17-1.7 
43:57.84   Tom Austin SBSENMPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni/Bournemouth3:57.843:53.72-2.3 
53:58.73   Rikki James PBSENMSouthampton3:58.733:58.73-1.8 
63:58.83   Elliot Cordery PBU20MHavering3:58.833:58.830.8 
73:59.01   Nick Armstrong SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.013:53.25-4.5 
83:59.11   Joshua King PBSENMBournemouth3:59.113:59.11-2.4 
93:59.23   Joss Barber SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London3:59.233:54.12-1.1 
103:59.35   Sam Griffiths SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.353:57.63-0.1 
113:59.53   Tom Greenacre PBU20MCity of Norwich3:59.533:58.57-2.6 
123:59.61   Howell Craske SBSENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Hercules Wimbledon3:59.613:51.15-2.0 
133:59.76   Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.640.2 
143:59.99   Oliver Newton SBSENMThames Valley/Imperial3:59.993:59.34-1.9 
154:00.00   Brogan McCawley PBU23MCamberley/Sheffield Uni3:59.923:59.92-0.5 
164:03.16   Matt Coffey PBV35MSouthampton3:58.563:58.56-1.3Click your Clock logo
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.64   Ryan Davidson  SENMBure Valley9:22.329:22.32-0.8 
29:31.40   Aran Davidson PBSENMChiltern9:31.409:31.400.1Click your Clock logo
39:33.74   Hannah Viner PBU23WHighgate/King's College London9:25.239:25.230.5 
49:36.75   Tom Jones PBU17MWalton9:36.759:06.63-0.2 
59:36.84   Katy Hedgethorne PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Manchester Uni9:36.849:36.842.1 
69:42.51   Rebecca Murray  SENWBedford & County/Brunel Uni London9:22.769:22.76-0.3 
79:47.72   Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni9:47.729:47.721.8 
89:47.97   Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army9:47.979:47.970.9 
99:54.62   Nancy Scott PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni9:54.629:54.622.5 
109:57.36   Leah Harris PBU23WWorthing9:57.369:47.61.9 
119:59.75   Frank Fulcher SBV50MWycombe/Veterans9:59.759:43.701.6 
1210:19.87   Emma Burgess PBSENWHighgate10:12.3810:12.384.3 
1310:23.17   Isabelle Wilkins PBU15WHuntingdonshire10:23.1710:23.174.6 
1410:23.74   Becky Hair PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge10:22.4810:22.483.7 
1510:25.77   Darja Knotkova-Hanley PBU20WHaywards Heath10:25.7710:25.775.3 
1610:39.38   Akira Anzai-Jackson PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx10:29.469:59.992.4 
1710:45.79   Finn McGrath PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge10:45.7910:45.798.2 
1811:32.78   Abbie Jones SBU17WMaidenhead/Bracknell AC11:32.7810:53.08.6 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:16.78   Lewis Lloyd PBSENMHerne Hill8:16.788:16.78-1.1 
28:18.40   Jonathon Roberts PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni8:18.408:18.40-3.7 
38:18.86   Alex Pointon PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District8:18.868:18.86-2.9 
48:20.00   Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL8:18.388:10.01-0.9 
58:22.64   Ben Bradley  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:09.848:09.84-4.3 
68:30.38   Tom Hook SBSENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:30.388:18.33-2.4 
78:32.84   George Wheeler PBU23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni8:32.848:32.84-2.4 
Page: 1 2