Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
16 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.39Tony Bacon SBV35MHaverhill RC2:22.392:21.824.0 
22:42.83Millie Aslan PBU15WHighgate2:42.832:42.8322.0 
32:43.03Gabriella Nero SBU15WChiltern2:37.422:37.4221.0 
42:43.21Marea Logan PBU13WChiltern2:40.22:30.4110.5 
52:44.59Jacob Clement PBU13MMaccabi London Harriers2:44.592:03.99-0.3 
62:44.82Millie Hughes SBU17WChiltern2:41.382:38.4914.6 
72:45.73Violet Scarborough  U15WMK Distance Project2:39.472:39.4717.6 
82:46.66Noah Cohen PBU15MMaccabi London Harriers2:46.662:46.6625.8 
92:46.72Maddie Hughes  U13WChiltern2:41.822:27.672.6 
102:50.12Toby Berger PBU15MTrent Park2:47.412:34.3712.1 
112:56.76Abby Goodman  U13WBracknell AC2:52.332:52.3324.6 
123:01.72Talia Caso  U15WMK Distance Project2:54.692:54.6922.8 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.90Elliot Gladwell PBU15MIpswich2:11.902:11.903.2 
22:12.23Bertie Cassidy U17MUNATT    
32:15.77Sam Sloan PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.542:04.95.4 
42:16.60Ross Hurst PBU15MWalton2:13.71:59.83-1.4 
52:16.65Kate Willis SBU17WCity of Norwich2:16.652:11.782.3 
62:19.07Alasdair Poll  U17MBracknell AC2:09.162:09.1613.2 
72:19.09Bini Bloom PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:19.092:03.692.8 
82:20.39Amelia Casey  U20WThames Valley2:18.782:14.856.1 
92:21.36Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.8915.1 
102:21.47Stacey Eyers  SENWColchester H/Kent Uni2:20.42:19.0211.4 
112:23.73Georgie Bowett SBU20WCity of Norwich2:23.732:15.620.5 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.97Yasmin Austridge PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.642:09.640.9 
22:12.43Jack Gemmell PBU15MWalton2:12.432:02.345.8 
32:12.83Isaac Bloodworth PBU15MHillingdon2:11.01:56.003.3 
42:13.78Finbar Myers  U15MRugby & Northampton2:13.62:10.98.1 
52:13.96Amy Miller PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.9010.7 
62:14.76Maisie Grice SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.492:07.900.9 
72:17.38Charlotte Harris PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.116.9 
82:17.63Luke Edwards  U15MHillingdon2:12.262:08.74.5 
92:17.90Stephen Herring  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.62:12.154.3 
102:18.46Bluebell Cooke  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.244.3 
112:20.49Rosa Prideaux  U23WChelmsford/Billericay2:20.42:12.432.5 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.10Harry Turner  U20MCookham2:02.932:02.9310.2 
22:09.66Chris Molloy PBSENMTeam Bath2:06.062:06.068.1 
32:10.05Ben Wickens PBSENMNewbury2:06.592:04.273.8 
42:10.37Jake Minshull PBU15MCoventry2:05.891:51.06-3.7 
52:11.18Harvey Bell  U17MWycombe2:08.992:00.95.9 
62:12.52Gemma Holloway  U23WLincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.9810.8 
72:13.34Jonathan Boardman  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.642:02.53-0.5 
82:13.57Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:11.892:06.110.5 
92:15.04Amber Wallace SBSENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.4314.1 
102:17.93Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington2:11.612:10.493.6 
112:19.02Jack Gladman T38/F38  U23MStevenage & North Herts2:17.52:07.5210.1 
122:20.05Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:16.572:11.2410.4 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.56Aidan Norris PBU20MLondon Schs2:06.561:57.68-2.4 
22:06.98Ben Sloan PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.241:59.23.6 
32:07.26Kieran McMorran SBU23MIpswich Jaffa/Brunel Uni London2:07.262:06.608.4 
42:07.43Oliver Jackson PBU20MChiltern2:07.432:07.4315.7 
52:09.10Ruairi McGonagle  U15MLondon Heathside2:07.42:01.955.9 
62:10.00Ben Hunter  U15MWatford2:08.492:05.696.1 
72:10.57Adam Ireland  U17MHillingdon2:07.01:59.301.8 
82:11.45Nathan Hackley  U15MChiltern/Hillingdon2:07.342:00.57-0.3 
92:11.73Marcus Lovell  U20MMK Distance Project2:07.752:05.760.0 
102:12.38Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:07.842:07.847.1 
112:13.31Glen Jepson  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:06.632:06.637.8 
122:15.68Samuel Avis  U23MTonbridge/Birmingham Uni2:11.712:05.1916.8 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.06Dylan Bowley PBU17MKettering1:58.451:57.24-1.4 
22:02.86Thomas Jawad PBU20MKettering2:02.862:02.868.7 
32:02.91George Withers  SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL1:59.661:59.66-1.0 
42:03.51Lucas Boyt PBU20MSlough Junior2:01.042:01.043.5 
52:03.56Max McGarvie PBU17MHillingdon2:03.561:55.33-0.8 
62:04.21Noah Bennett PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:03.361:53.57-3.0 
72:04.48Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.592:00.59-0.9 
82:04.67Gabriel Kay PBU23MBrecon/Brunel Uni London2:04.672:04.6713.3 
92:04.77Yonis Mohamed PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:03.162:03.1610.7 
102:06.46Peter Watkeys  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:01.852:00.28-0.5 
112:06.84Joshua Poncia  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.732:03.28-1.3 
122:20.63Edward Anders SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:20.632:01.635.3 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.20Harry Cox PBU20MChiltern1:56.681:49.79-4.9 
21:59.27Adam Hughes PBU20MHerts Phoenix1:58.511:58.293.9 
31:59.40Zak Wort PBU20MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs1:59.401:59.4013.1 
41:59.48Samuel Howell PBU20MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:56.011:56.016.9Click your Clock logo
51:59.60Cameron Enser PBU17MBracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:53.66-2.0 
61:59.75Ben Winfield PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.751:57.47-2.5 
72:00.32Gilad Nachshen PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:57.90.1 
82:02.41Josh Smith PBU15MPoole AC2:02.411:57.24-2.4 
92:02.68Christopher McGurk SBSENMNotts/Achilles/Kent2:02.681:55.84-3.6 
102:03.07Max O'Sullivan  U23MOwls Leicester1:58.741:58.0012.1 
112:03.83Aaron Hall PBU20MSlough Junior/Hillingdon2:03.832:03.8314.6 
122:04.48Raul Simmons-Perez PBU20MTrent Park/Warwick Uni2:02.532:02.534.4 
132:05.52Massi Dendani SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2:05.521:52.1917.1 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.13Sam Brown Araujo SBU20MOxford Uni1:58.131:54.000.4 
21:59.03Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:56.211:52.42-0.6 
31:59.47Daniel Brookling  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:58.261:52.27-4.7 
42:00.41Michael Cameron SBSENMThames Valley/Durham Uni2:00.051:58.4-3.9 
52:00.70David Weir  U23MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London1:56.951:56.5812.1 
62:01.10Conor Kissane-Wood PBSENMThames Valley2:01.102:01.10-3.1 
72:01.17Thomas Powell  SENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:58.711:56.812.4 
82:01.40Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:52.45-2.8 
92:01.67Angus Williams PBU17MChiltern1:59.491:57.200.9 
102:02.60George Kerry  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:00.692:00.696.7 
112:04.10Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury2:02.572:00.78-0.7 
122:04.81Alexander Lazutin SBU23MLeicester/Brunel Uni London2:04.812:00.488.3 
800 SX 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.41Dean Smith SBSENMCity of Plymouth1:54.771:54.772.6 
21:58.82Maximilian Buckley PBU20MThames Valley1:58.821:52.02-4.0 
31:58.87James Millett PBU23MHighgate/Imperial1:58.371:55.641.6 
41:59.71Elliot Dee SBU20MBedford & County1:59.711:58.209.8 
51:59.76Sam Metcalf  U23MIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London1:57.821:57.685.1 
62:00.80Ollie Bright  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.251:52.991.1 
72:02.04Brodie Denholm  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:00.141:58.00-0.3 
82:02.81Fergus Allison  U23MStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London2:02.71:59.372.0 
800 SX 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.59John Cove SBU23MCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.367.7 
21:54.91Max Williams PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge1:54.911:54.917.8 
31:55.06George Groom PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.841:54.840.2 
41:55.99Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County1:54.551:54.15-3.2 
51:56.67Laurance Edwards PBU17MHarrow1:55.801:54.501.4 
61:56.85Sam Winters SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:53.331:51.50-4.4 
71:57.20Harry Digby SBU20MBracknell AC1:57.201:55.20-1.3 
82:00.98Maxwell Cooper  U20MBracknell AC/Reading AC1:59.511:59.385.1 
800 SX 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.42James Downing  U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:49.931:49.935.7 
21:55.14George Grassly SBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs1:55.141:54.822.8 
31:55.80Blake Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.161:53.1-5.0 
41:57.42Neville Harris SBSENMBelgrave1:57.421:53.306.7 
51:57.65Adam Day SBU20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.131:52.59-3.8 
61:58.28Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.411:53.102.2 
71:59.73Cameron Payas  U23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar1:55.561:54.60-3.3 
82:01.76Mohamed Ali SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:01.761:58.160.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.86Isaac Jessop-Tranter  U13MChiltern2:33.931:58.33-1.7 
22:38.77Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC2:38.772:26.715.1 
32:40.04Jack Middleton  U13MMK Distance Project2:35.602:35.6015.0 
42:40.18Eleanor Rachel SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:40.182:38.4923.5 
52:42.34Hannah Ashby PBU13WChiltern2:36.022:36.029.8 
62:44.40Valerie Parocki  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:34.122:34.1214.8 
72:44.72Soloman Peris  U15MHarrow2:29.02:27.1314.5 
82:45.68Barry Porter SENMUNATT    
92:46.20Poppy Parry  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:44.342:42.2718.2 
102:51.00Jemima Ridley PBU15WCookham2:49.502:23.63.7 
112:53.05Alfie Clifford  U13MChiltern2:40.02:34.5611.4 
123:09.24Carmel Pelmont  U15WMaccabi London Harriers3:02.913:02.9130.7 
133:09.36Philip Robinson PBV60MMarlow Striders3:09.363:09.3631.3 
143:12.28Maya Davis PBU15WMaccabi London Harriers3:12.283:12.2832.0 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.03Antonia Jubb PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:30.032:27.864.7 
22:31.44Stella Whitlum  U15WDacorum2:30.832:18.669.8 
32:31.61Daisy Yabsley PBU15WMK Distance Project2:29.392:26.078.9 
42:32.57Tom Lebeau PBU13MCookham2:30.212:21.476.0 
52:33.53Dylan Bowley  U17MKettering1:58.451:57.24-1.4 
62:34.80Dovi Levin  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:28.502:11.115.5 
72:36.49Poppy Adkin  U13WSaffron AC2:32.342:19.127.1 
82:39.12David Ridley PBV40MCookham2:39.122:39.1213.0 
92:40.08Samuel Bennetts PBU13MChiltern2:34.232:31.92.0 
102:43.92Rosa Williams  U13WChiltern2:35.102:35.1014.9 
112:46.34Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Masters2:37.72:30.713.5 
122:50.99Emily Jones SBU20WBracknell AC2:50.992:32.6216.5 
132:59.67George Rice  U13MWatford2:39.92:39.920.6 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.51Meg Willis PBU15WCity of Norwich2:28.512:28.5117.9 
22:32.14Elena Roncarati PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.512:31.518.1 
32:33.25Alysha Mead  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.52:19.824.9 
42:34.39Aron Yona PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:27.902:27.9019.8 
52:34.59John Cooper SBV45MBracknell AC2:34.592:28.958.6 
62:34.97Philip York SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:26.82:01.96.9 
72:35.11Madeleine Wood  U15WWycombe2:30.682:30.6815.1 
82:35.29Ella Botha PBU13WChiltern2:30.342:23.7811.2 
92:35.52Ellie Cumner SBV35WColchester H2:35.522:20.638.3 
102:36.18Holly Hodgskinson  U17WBedford & County2:32.912:30.4112.9 
112:36.55Emily Anders  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:34.092:22.5219.3 
122:38.25Holly Watson  U13WChelmsford2:26.452:10.472.3 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.30Darren Matussa PBV40MNorth Herts2:18.702:18.334.9 
22:24.67Conor O’Keeffe PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:24.672:15.6115.1 
32:25.30Luke Kempton PBU17MWycombe2:17.132:10.708.4 
42:25.83Alice Bennett  U13WRugby & Northampton2:23.92:07.540.8 
52:26.12Benjamin Jackson PBU15MChiltern2:26.122:14.703.3 
62:26.71Paul Preston PBV45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers2:26.712:20.27.5 
72:28.32Lizzie Barraclough SBU20WChiltern2:28.322:22.9910.6 
82:29.06Lily Tse  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.122:23.336.0 
92:29.89Matilda Heath PBU15WLondon Heathside2:28.02:28.019.1 
102:31.88Amber Reed SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Nottingham Uni2:31.882:26.9514.0 
112:33.44Sarah McGrath  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:28.52:23.533.8 
122:36.32Daisy Parry  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.872:32.0518.0 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.71Alex Moffat  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:18.22:07.42.7Click your Clock logo
22:20.10Liz Davies  V35WSpringfield2:17.402:13.393.5 
32:24.39Daniel Bentham PBU15MLuton2:24.392:10.806.9 
42:24.45Annabel Todd PBU13WTeam Kennet2:24.452:24.4513.6 
52:26.22Freya Jones SBU17WBracknell AC/Reading AC/Harrow2:24.302:24.3017.3 
62:28.06Alice Bates  U15WRugby & Northampton2:25.82:15.181.5 
72:28.43Jessica Hatch  U15WBracknell AC2:25.82:19.83.8 
82:29.30Rebecca Wilby SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:27.42:23.975.0 
92:30.04Lucas Rogers  U13MKettering2:28.452:02.02-0.7 
102:30.56Maayan Radus SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:26.452:24.978.5 
112:31.26Emily Bonnett  SENWYeovil/Southampton2:19.222:09.535.6 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.28Richard Weaver  V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets2:03.231:58.671.0 
22:18.09Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.4111.0 
32:18.60Jonny Brook PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:16.121:57.12-2.8 
42:19.55Daniel Beatty PBU17MChiltern2:19.552:19.5517.1 
52:22.01Orla Williams SBU15WChiltern2:21.42:16.49.8 
62:23.79Mahiis Hersi PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.172:16.1713.5 
72:23.85Anna Kofoed-Gregory  U20WMK Distance Project2:22.512:19.813.6 
82:24.16Samuel Page PBU20MUnknown2:24.162:24.1620.8 
92:24.20Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U20WDacorum2:19.722:15.9913.5 
102:28.92Elsie Robinson SBU15WSaffron AC2:28.922:19.305.2 
112:30.04Holly Jamieson SBU20WMK Distance Project2:30.042:26.8118.0 
122:32.61Harvey McAndrew SBU15MWalton2:32.612:10.324.5 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.44Reiss Guest PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.02:15.018.4 
22:16.41Leo Roncarati PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.231:59.95-0.7 
32:16.49Oliver Greenstein PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni2:12.912:12.914.7 
42:18.56Robert Quigley  U15MSt. Albans AC2:12.072:12.0713.9 
52:19.26Christopher Hudson PBU15MHarrow2:12.391:59.37-2.0 
62:20.06Kitty Mair PBU15WBracknell AC2:18.032:18.0310.5 
72:21.76Ellie Minshull  U20WCoventry2:15.492:15.499.8 
82:22.19Amelia Wilks PBU20WBracknell AC2:22.102:22.1016.4 
92:22.57Tom Emery  U15MChiltern2:20.052:20.050.2 
102:23.36Keira Stern  U17WSt. Albans AC2:19.612:18.52.4 
112:29.89Francesca Ashworth  U23WKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.442:13.4318.0 
122:30.84Rosie Upton  U23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:27.022:20.898.1