Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
St. Albans
6 May 18
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6Thomas Palmer  U17MColchester H1:59.501:57.921.5 
22:02.6Alex Harris PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:00.562:00.563.7 
32:09.6Benji Davies  U17MPeterborough2:03.81:56.95-1.4 
42:14.0Callum Nicholson  U17MBedford & County/Riverside2:06.62:06.63.6 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.9Thomas Cooper SBU17MSt. Albans AC2:12.92:09.397.3 
22:19.1Nathan Hyde PBU17MBedford & County2:19.12:19.112.8 
32:21.6Luke Smith PBU17MColchester H2:21.62:13.0412.3 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.2Scott Brice PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:15.22:15.27.7 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.2Alex Alston  U15MBedford & County2:11.61:59.9-0.7 
22:16.3Joseph Wheeler PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:14.82:14.84.0 
32:17.2George Mann PBU15MColchester H2:17.22:17.29.4 
42:17.7Robert Quigley PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:12.072:12.079.5 
52:31.2Adam Read  U15MBiggleswade2:21.182:17.496.5 
62:37.3Conner Cassar  U15MPeterborough2:29.62:29.67.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8George Keen PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.52:01.631.4 
22:27.7Jamie Savory PBU15MPeterborough2:27.72:27.719.7 
32:29.7Samuel Dawes  U15MBedford & County2:22.32:22.35.6 
42:35.4Charlie Walder PBU15MColchester H2:35.32:19.305.3 
52:35.9Benjamin Humphrey PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:35.92:35.918.9 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.8Christopher Brodie PBU15MBedford & County2:26.82:20.995.8 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3Luca McGrath PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.332:10.213.9 
22:38.3Matthew Nicholls  U13MSt. Albans AC2:29.42:24.644.3 
32:43.2Harrison Leek PBU13MColchester H2:42.802:33.046.7 
42:45.2Oliver Barden  U13MPeterborough2:44.12:42.421.2 
53:13.0Jack Papworth PBU13MBiggleswade3:13.03:13.027.8 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.4Ryan Kennedy PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:45.42:45.421.9 
22:45.5McArthur Octave  U13MPeterborough2:38.12:38.117.6 
32:56.6Frederic Kastner  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:51.32:51.323.1 
43:18.3Alex Walder  U13MColchester H3:16.43:16.421.1 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.4Thomas Bailey SBU13MSt. Albans AC2:47.42:38.27.3 
22:56.7Alastair Thorpe PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:56.72:56.723.8 
33:05.4Max Brown PBU13MSt. Albans AC3:05.43:05.426.0 
43:06.8Ted Cheshire PBU13MSt. Albans AC3:06.83:06.826.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2Niamh Huxford  U17WBedford & County2:25.302:25.3012.6 
22:43.6Ebba Paterson  U17WColchester H2:39.72:32.018.9 
32:46.9Beatrix Towers SBU17WSt. Albans AC2:46.252:44.614.1 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.1Milly Daniels  U17WBedford & County2:34.52:30.612.5 
22:57.3Molly Whiteford PBU17WColchester H2:57.32:57.328.0 
33:12.0Savannah Endean  U17WSt. Albans AC3:05.03:05.025.4 
800 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.9Rachel Thompson  U17WBedford & County3:03.03:03.025.5 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4Natalie Simmons PBU15WBedford & County2:28.42:23.95.5 
22:32.5Amelie Maris SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:24.758.0 
32:33.9Sarah McGrath PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:28.52:23.856.2 
42:38.3Sophie Forbes-Laird PBU15WBiggleswade2:38.32:38.319.2 
52:39.1Madeleine Claydon  U15WColchester H2:38.392:33.010.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7Isabel Wildgoose PBU15WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC2:34.52:34.512.7 
22:38.6Penelope Francis  U15WBedford & County2:25.62:25.614.7 
32:49.7Bethaney Matthews SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.902:46.9023.5 
42:59.1Emily Swan PBU15WColchester H2:59.12:38.9110.0 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.6Ruby Abbott SBU15WBedford & County2:33.72:25.316.9 
22:41.9Sara Laitner PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:40.02:36.012.7 
32:45.5Isobel Jakes PBU15WBedford & County2:44.32:44.320.2 
42:50.4Jess Longstaff PBU15WColchester H2:47.42:47.417.8 
52:51.7Amelia Anderson  U15WBedford & County2:43.92:43.918.8 
62:57.8Grace Gardiner  U15WColchester H2:55.62:54.022.5 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.5Annabel Hedge PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:30.62:25.057.8 
22:38.6Katie Olive  U13WBedford & County2:32.212:29.359.1 
32:51.4Rachel Sale  U13WColchester H2:47.92:45.0313.7 
42:54.5Jasmine Heron PBU13WEye/Peterborough2:54.52:54.521.2 
52:55.6Holly Smith PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:52.952:44.5720.8 
63:02.6Madison Ball  U13WBiggleswade2:56.92:56.924.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.5Poppy Fisher SBU13WSt. Albans AC2:47.52:34.339.2 
23:01.7Daisy Rickwood  U13WColchester H2:59.82:59.819.4 
33:03.2Charlotte Coton PBU13WBedford & County2:45.72:39.814.8 
43:09.3Amelie Carpenter PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge3:00.03:00.022.9 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.0Daisy Flemons SBU13WBedford & County2:53.02:48.812.8 
22:59.3Alice Begg  U13WColchester H2:52.312:48.2515.7 
33:02.4Freya Harrison PBU13WBedford & County2:59.62:59.623.4 
43:17.0Georgina Bettsworth  U13WBedford & County3:03.63:03.627.3 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.4OJ Parmenter PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:03.60-1.4 
24:26.1Ziggy Lambton  U17MColchester H4:19.44:19.47.9 
34:29.1James Moore PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:29.14:29.1-0.3 
44:38.0Harry Brodie PBU17MBedford & County4:26.894:19.9-3.6 
55:20.5Elliott Swinburne  U17MBiggleswade5:09.45:00.06.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.1Max Godfrey PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.14:31.112.9 
24:46.2Tristan Cook  U15MBedford & County4:31.54:25.60.5 
34:48.8James Allison PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:40.664:32.92.6 
44:54.4Chris Smith  U17MColchester H4:47.14:47.111.1 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.4Tom Blake PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:11.334:11.331.2 
24:52.1Matthew Pinney PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:49.404:48.26.9 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.3Alex Melloy PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:18.234:08.73-0.6 
24:34.1Zena Saez PBU15MBedford & County4:26.94:26.95.8 
35:11.0Zach Segal  U15MSt. Albans AC5:04.74:23.111.6 
45:11.7Oliver Beasley  U15MPeterborough5:04.84:55.67.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.2James Vinnicombe PBU15MBedford & County4:42.24:26.42.7 
24:50.7Gabriel Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:33.194:19.821.3 
35:12.1Alex Fine PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:12.15:12.112.1 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.2AN OTHER U15MBedford & County    
24:52.3Noah Campion PBU15MBedford & County4:44.614:36.41.3 
34:57.2Joe Wilson  U15MBedford & County4:44.094:43.65.5 
45:15.5Ayman Siad PBU15MBedford & County5:10.34:58.07.9 
55:24.2Eihan Caens U15MBedford & County    
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.2Isaac Morris  U13MCambridge & Coleridge4:26.374:26.371.3 
25:09.5Noah Brown PBU13MSt. Albans AC5:09.54:55.807.9 
35:19.8William Long PBU13MColchester H5:08.85:05.417.6 
45:26.9Lewis Wiles SBU13MPeterborough5:12.04:54.74.2 
56:22.9Hari Mistry  U13MBedford & County6:12.466:12.4623.5 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.7Matthew Smith PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge4:56.24:50.73.5 
25:11.6Oscar Loveday PBU13MSt. Albans AC5:07.104:46.50.8 
35:31.8Louis Moulton PBU13MPeterborough5:25.85:25.810.2 
45:44.1Theo Gardiner  U13MColchester H5:42.45:25.99.9 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.1Niamh Gallagher  U17WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC4:53.264:53.2610.9 
25:02.4Frances Haines PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.44:59.724.9 
35:09.8Lucy-Mae Shepherd  U17WBedford & County5:05.465:05.465.0 
45:56.0Daisy Hilson  U17WColchester H5:45.85:45.822.1 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.4Matilda Taylor  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:54.104:54.105.9 
25:33.5Emma Smith  U17WBedford & County5:28.85:28.810.8 
36:25.9Imogen Lowden SBU17WColchester H6:25.96:07.316.9 
1500 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55.9Marisa Mistry  U17WBedford & County5:41.295:41.2911.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.1Milly Presland PBU15WColchester H4:51.714:51.715.8 
24:59.3Sofia Perusko  U15WBedford & County4:55.024:50.910.2 
35:00.0Lily Tse PBU15WSt. Albans AC4:56.724:49.825.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.9Antonia Jubb SBU15WSt. Albans AC4:56.394:50.634.4 
25:19.1Alicia Athersmith PBU15WBedford & County5:19.15:12.278.1 
36:06.8Emily Henderson PBU15WColchester H5:48.95:48.912.1 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.6Grace Flemons PBU15WBedford & County5:19.65:19.69.2 
25:21.1Josie Nicholls PBU15WBedford & County5:21.15:21.110.8 
35:36.8Emma Abbey PBU15WBedford & County5:36.85:35.213.9 
46:18.9Missy Buxton PBU15WColchester H6:18.95:53.416.2 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.6Rosie Foster PBU13WBedford & County5:13.644:55.825.6 
25:22.8Lola Fletcher PBU13WPeterborough5:22.85:18.29.2 
35:29.5Alexandra Bell-Cobbold PBU13WColchester H5:29.55:19.867.0 
46:14.4Keira Hazell  U13WCambridge & Coleridge6:07.26:07.224.6 
56:21.5Alice Paul  U13WSt. Albans AC6:09.66:09.625.5 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.9Keira Fisher  U13WBedford & County5:27.415:27.4110.7 
26:26.6Iris Foley PBU13WSt. Albans AC6:26.66:26.621.4 
1500 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:38.5Sophie Leslie SBU13WBedford & County6:38.55:45.7211.8