Trafford AC Grand Prix Open
Stretford
24 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.49   Shaun Gee  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.151:50.29-4.5 
21:56.57   Mark Bostock PBU20MWakefield1:56.571:53.75-3.6 
31:57.36   Owen Hibbert  U20MDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni1:56.371:56.37-1.1 
41:57.70   Michael Proffitt PBU23MBristol & West1:57.701:57.70-2.4 
51:57.70   Callum Hunter  U23MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni1:56.821:56.542.5 
61:57.77   Oskar Fraser-Krauss  U23MCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1:56.051:56.050.5 
71:59.58   Jack Dee-Ingham  U20MWigan & District1:57.191:53.06-4.1 
81:59.84   Oli Lum  U23MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.461:57.91-1.2 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.28   Joseph Wane  U20MLeigh1:57.331:54.02-3.1 
21:59.40   Adam Hay PBU20MInverclyde1:58.501:56.06-3.3 
32:00.34   Connor Richardson SBU23MRossendale/Warwick Uni1:57.771:57.77-1.9 
42:01.56   Charlie Hobson PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:01.561:54.84-3.4 
52:01.71   Sam Akerman  U17MLeeds City1:59.891:59.45-1.9 
62:01.75   Byron Sowerby PBU20MPreston1:58.391:57.94-2.7 
72:02.53   Chris Fance  U23MWarrington AC2:01.11:54.853.4 
82:03.63   Matt Rowlinson  U23MVale Royal2:01.292:01.29-1.2 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.18   Ross Harrison PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:59.971:59.97-2.4 
22:00.24   Archie Lawson PBU17MCity of York2:00.241:59.1-1.6 
32:01.03   Charlie Roberts  U17MSt. Helens Sutton1:58.241:54.13-3.8 
42:01.25   Sam Johnson PBU20MStockport/Derbyshire Schs2:01.251:59.50-1.7 
52:01.76   Sha Janally  SENMCity of Stoke2:00.41:59.17-2.0 
62:02.42   Harry Hayes PBU20MPreston2:00.922:00.20-1.3 
72:02.55   Akkeal Chambers PBU23MAltrincham2:02.551:59.13-2.2 
82:02.63   Kieran Reynolds PBU20MBorder2:02.632:02.634.7 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.42   Ibrahima Diallo SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:57.421:55.84-1.6 
22:00.50   Alex Jones SBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:00.501:56.26-1.6 
32:01.64   James Mattinson PBU20MKeswick2:01.442:01.441.0 
42:03.01   Jordan Jones PBU17MWarrington AC2:03.012:03.01-0.4 
52:03.22   Tom Dickinson PBU17MPreston2:03.222:03.223.4 
62:05.27   Andrew Cartwright SBV40MWakefield/Northern Masters2:05.272:02.12-1.2 
72:08.19   Matt Graham  U23MManchester H/Sheffield Uni2:01.302:01.30-0.4 
8DQ   Harry Everett  U17MPreston2:04.731:59.23-1.7 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.47   Flynn Walsh PBU17MStockport2:01.472:01.47-0.7 
22:01.95   Ben Smith  SENMRoyal Navy/Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:00.092:00.096.0 
32:02.29   Sam Stephens  U17MVale Royal2:01.641:58.88-2.5 
42:03.60   Richard Coen PBV35MWilmslow2:03.602:03.60-2.2Click your Clock logo
52:03.61   Greg Marcroft PBSENMTrafford2:03.612:01.81-1.4 
62:04.55   Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students2:04.261:59.77-2.5 
72:04.82   Ben Nichol  U17MInverclyde2:03.962:03.35-0.5 
82:04.95   Joseph Clancy PBU17MLeeds City2:04.952:04.950.5 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.33   Rushwan Lewis PBU20MTrafford2:02.191:57.54-2.4 
22:06.96   Jack Muir  U17MWharfedale/Bingley2:06.892:06.891.5 
32:07.65   Adam Jones SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool H2:07.652:06.20.4 
42:08.13   Dean Douglas PBV35MBorder2:08.132:08.135.7 
52:09.40   Saskia Huxham SBU20WHallamshire2:09.402:07.890.6 
62:11.53   Gareth Woodcock SBV35MTrafford2:10.702:07.141.5 
72:12.50   Nicholas Smith  U20MBlackburn2:09.512:06.960.7 
82:17.50   William McKay  U17MVale Royal2:09.022:05.71.2 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.46   Arthur Peel PBU17MKeighley & Craven2:09.192:04.601.5 
22:10.48   Adam Curtis  U20MSalford H/Trafford2:08.532:08.533.7 
32:10.50   Fletcher Foster PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:10.342:04.5-0.5 
42:11.18   Claudia Cowan PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.182:11.186.4 
52:11.50   Sinead Bent  U23WSalford H/Trafford2:10.532:10.531.4 
62:12.68   Joseph Philbin  U17MStockport2:11.292:11.299.1 
72:12.76   Emma Tilley SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester2:12.762:11.372.5 
82:13.62   Josh Betteley T38/F38 SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Uni2:13.622:05.60.6 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.95   Lewis Rowlinson PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:10.332:10.334.0 
22:12.02   Lewis Royle PBU17MTrafford2:12.022:12.022.3 
32:14.11   Ty Brockley-Langford PBU17WSalford H2:14.112:12.792.3 
42:15.82   Fergus Knappy PBU17MKeighley & Craven2:14.952:08.171.9 
52:16.31   Olivia Haveron  U20WHarrogate2:14.522:12.751.9 
62:16.72   Mena Scatchard  U17WRipon2:16.52:12.72.4 
72:17.94   Louise Rudd  V40WStockport/Northern Masters2:16.032:14.574.3 
82:18.77   Zara Knappy  SENWRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven2:16.552:13.763.4 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.75   Jack Williamson PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester2:14.752:14.7519.2 
22:17.23   Becky Wilkinson  SENWCity of York2:15.222:15.226.3 
32:17.65   Maddie Elliott  U20WBlackburn2:16.362:16.363.7 
42:18.57   Aine Cunningham SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:18.572:11.24.2 
52:19.48   Jessica Spilsbury PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.482:16.902.6 
62:21.64   Zejun Yao  V35MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France2:21.402:20.282.4 
72:21.94   Emma Fulton  U17WPreston2:16.722:16.493.3 
82:22.59   AN Other         
32:23.90   Molly Andrews  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.302:19.104.5 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.59   Seb Patrick SBU17MTrafford2:20.592:14.080.9 
22:21.90   Simon Ellis  V40MLeeds City2:20.922:20.926.7 
32:22.23   Jessica Rogers SBU20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:22.232:21.675.1 
42:23.64   Reuben Woodford  V45MColwyn Bay2:21.952:16.309.2 
52:23.95   Kevin Pye SBV55MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:23.952:04.25.2 
62:24.91   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  U23WBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:24.92:22.014.9 
72:26.49   Mia Gibbons  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:25.052:17.6410.4 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.34   Rachel Friend  SENWLeeds City2:23.62:17.101.5Click your Clock logo
22:28.58   Lauren Burgess PBU17WStockport2:28.582:28.589.1 
32:28.78   Ciara Lydon SBU20WTrafford2:28.782:23.2311.6 
42:28.89   Chiara Young SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:27.062:23.014.5 
52:29.41   Sally Anne Woolhouse  V45WTrafford2:25.682:25.685.8 
62:31.38   Ella McHale SBU17WSheffield & Dearne2:31.382:26.612.9 
72:32.68   Abbie Wood Doyle SBU20WStockport2:32.682:24.5020.8 
82:33.90   Carl Cummings SBV40MLeigh2:33.902:24.6017.8 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.74   Samuel Hopkins PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:16.744:05.99-2.1 
24:18.25   Evan Savage PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:18.254:14.71-0.7 
34:18.55   William Ashfield PBU15MVale Royal4:18.554:08.77-1.5 
44:21.79   Elliot Savage PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:21.794:21.79-1.6 
54:23.00   Alex James PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:23.004:20.330.1 
64:23.28   Daniel Lilley PBU15MChorley ATC4:23.284:20.731.2 
74:23.65   Thomas Durney PBU15MPreston4:23.654:22.610.8 
84:24.33   Matthew Flatters PBU15MHorwich4:24.334:24.330.8 
94:25.01   Joshua Wragg PBU15MRotherham4:25.014:15.01-0.7 
104:25.75   Toby Middleton PBU15MHorwich4:25.754:16.00-0.2 
124:26.34   Harry Ellwood PBU15MStockport4:26.344:15.45-0.5 
134:28.58   Patrick Griffith  U15MVale Royal4:26.674:26.670.1 
144:33.49   Henry Cullen  U15MDoncaster4:30.904:16.59-0.9 
154:41.53   Ethan Warren  U15MPreston4:30.84:30.85.4 
1500 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.46   Kristian Green PBU15MHolmfirth4:30.464:30.467.3 
24:33.84   Thomas Manton PBU15MStockport4:33.844:33.05-0.1 
34:38.70   Charlie Mansfield PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:38.704:26.46-1.3 
44:40.74   Dylan Stevens PBU15MHallamshire4:40.744:40.746.5 
54:41.54   Gabriel Meehan PBU15MLiverpool H4:41.544:41.547.2 
64:44.10   Kristian Walker  U15MSalford H4:40.134:40.138.6 
74:44.79   Robbie Rigby  U15MSale Harriers Manchester4:41.944:40.323.1 
84:45.43   Alex Macfarlane PBU15MStockport4:45.434:34.50.7 
94:47.27   Sam Gilson  U15MRotherham4:43.094:41.102.8 
104:48.47   Jack Catterall PBU15MStockport4:48.474:34.62.2 
114:49.21   Ava Lloyd PBU15WWigan & District4:49.214:42.401.7 
124:53.85   Imogen Blackwell  U15WPreston4:52.34:48.773.1 
134:55.03   William Parker  U15MSale Harriers Manchester4:54.144:35.070.6 
144:57.66   Olivia Leigh  U15WChorley ATC4:51.814:48.612.6 
1500 U15X 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.51   Benjamin Withers PBU15MPreston4:47.514:40.50.6 
24:56.33   Eva Baldwin PBU15WHorwich4:56.334:56.336.7 
34:58.33   Amelia Bratt SBU15WSalford H/Trafford4:58.334:57.845.5 
44:58.38   Maisie Burns PBU15WChorley ATC4:58.384:44.523.6 
54:58.91   Dylan Carney PBU15MVale Royal4:58.914:26.570.9 
64:59.51   Zac Gaillemin PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:59.514:32.391.6 
75:01.53   Katie Stringer  U15WSale Harriers Manchester4:58.64:40.813.1 
85:02.77   Thomas Chadwick  U15MPreston4:56.64:28.840.1 
95:06.73   Grace Brown  U15WPreston5:00.654:55.425.4 
105:07.99   Zena Hartley  U15WHallamshire4:59.74:59.79.7 
115:08.07   Olivia Brown PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:08.075:08.073.0 
125:09.04   Olivia Nolan  U15WSale Harriers Manchester5:04.54:57.885.7 
135:10.85   Isabella Merritt  U15WHorwich4:59.184:59.185.3 
145:12.04   Katie Mathison  U15WChorley ATC5:02.54:54.345.7Click your Clock logo
1500 U15X 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.73   Georgia Heath PBU15WHorwich4:58.734:58.735.7 
25:05.84   Erin Grime PBU15WSalford H/Trafford5:05.844:53.654.5 
35:07.12   Faye Conboy PBU15WVale Royal5:07.125:07.126.9 
45:07.67   Ellie Jade Small  U15WDeeside AAC5:06.25:06.27.9 
55:09.17   Isobel Cammish  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:08.315:03.866.8 
65:12.40   Taylor Edwards PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:12.405:00.585.5 
75:12.82   Nicola Mason  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:11.75:01.096.5 
85:12.87   Anna Potter PBU15WSalford H/Trafford5:12.875:12.877.9 
95:24.18   Faye Houghton  U15WPreston5:09.45:07.865.8 
105:31.23   Lucy Aplin  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:25.515:25.5112.8 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.72   Max Milarvie PBU20MGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:02.724:02.72-3.3 
24:03.51   Bruno Lima  V35MSalford H/Portugal4:00.004:00.00-3.0 
34:06.10   Matthew Beacock SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester4:06.104:02.80.6 
44:07.07   Patrick Magner PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni3:59.283:52.57-3.9 
54:08.19   Alex Doyle  U20MVale Royal4:03.784:00.53-2.3 
64:08.31   Harry Mackenzie  U20MGrimsby4:00.774:00.771.1 
74:08.61   Callum Matthews  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:04.803:57.171.8 
84:09.08   Bob Hodgson  V35MBorder4:07.854:07.850.3 
94:10.52   Joseph Buckley PBU17MWarrington AC4:10.524:10.52-2.9 
104:12.79   Joe McDadd PBU17MHallamshire4:12.794:12.790.2 
114:13.94   Ethan Ackroyd PBU20MWest Cheshire4:13.944:13.94-0.7 
124:14.66   Harry Poole SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:14.664:05.87-0.4 
134:16.82   Matthew Sutton SBU23MTrafford4:16.824:13.12-0.8 
144:19.11   James Condlyffe  U20MCity of Stoke4:15.64:15.6-0.9 
154:22.74   Will Marshall  U20MLeeds City4:07.084:07.08-0.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.77   Jamie Webster PBU17MBedford & County/London Schs4:11.774:00.82-3.4 
24:12.18   Gareth Raven SBV40MSale Harriers Manchester4:12.183:49.96-3.0 
34:13.17   Bill Chesters  U20MCannock & Stafford4:11.04:04.24-1.8 
44:13.68   Joe Gebbie PBU20MBlackburn4:13.684:11.37-2.0 
54:16.85   Harry Sinclair PBU17MTrafford/Altrincham4:16.854:14.01-1.5 
64:18.17   James Murray-good SENMWest Cork AC    
74:18.47   Isaaq Ataullah  U17MWarrington AC4:16.104:12.41-0.8 
84:18.66   Richard Coen  V35MWilmslow4:16.544:16.54-2.2Click your Clock logo
94:19.18   Timothy Hartley SBU20MWigan & District4:19.184:10.38-0.7 
104:19.32   Maisy O'Sullivan PBSENWSt. Abbans/Ireland4:19.324:17.960.4 
114:20.01   George Rowland PBU17MDoncaster4:20.014:06.16-0.9 
124:21.14   Carl Platt PBV35MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:21.144:21.144.8 
134:21.52   Felix Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.104:21.104.0 
144:25.08   Josh Lally PBU17MCity of Stoke4:25.084:25.08-0.6 
154:30.55   Ben Batho  U17MStockport4:21.64:09.89-0.8 
164:34.74   Joseph Mangan  U17MTrafford4:17.394:16.12-2.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.13   Jamie Ford PBU17MLiverpool H4:23.14:23.12.7 
24:24.19   Daniel Corrigan PBU20MLiverpool H4:24.194:24.192.2 
34:24.57   Robert Seddon PBU17MHorwich4:24.574:18.44-0.3 
44:26.11   Sam Heyworth PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester4:26.114:18.70-0.1 
54:26.40   Sam Hodkinson  U17MBlackburn4:23.664:23.661.4 
64:27.19   Thomas Corcoran PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:27.194:22.411.1 
74:30.17   Laura Nicholson PBU20WIreland4:30.174:30.1710.7 
84:31.08   Stephanie Moss PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester4:30.504:30.500.4Click your Clock logo
94:31.68   Cyane Robinson PBU20WRotherham4:31.684:31.682.1 
104:32.09   Becky Straw SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:32.094:22.420.7 
114:33.24   Theo Symons Treacher  U17MTrafford4:27.554:27.550.4 
124:35.59   Ryan Sciacca  SENMChorley ATC/Lancaster Uni4:27.84:11.94-1.7 
134:36.94   Mitchell Liddle  U17MBorder/Team North Cumbria4:36.84:31.91.6 
144:37.98   Holly Smith PBU17WVale Royal4:37.984:33.101.9 
155:00.36   George Silbery PBU23MRoyal Air Force5:00.365:00.369.9 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.98   Ben Wilson PBU17MChorley ATC4:35.984:25.601.4 
24:37.09   Stuart Doyle SBV45MVale Royal4:37.094:26.95-0.8 
34:37.98   Joe Warren PBU17MDoncaster4:37.984:37.982.0 
44:38.06   Luke Wilson SBU17MChorley ATC4:38.064:26.551.9 
54:39.84   Andrew Hill PBU17MTrafford4:39.844:39.847.6 
64:40.75   Russell Price PBSENMChorlton4:40.754:40.750.5 
74:42.07   Ed Wilson PBV35MCity of Stoke4:37.454:37.452.9 
84:42.23   Lara Crawford  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:38.834:38.833.3 
94:43.15   Charlie Thomas  U17MSalford H/Trafford4:39.924:39.922.5 
104:43.70   Vicki Cronin SBSENWTrafford/Manchester Uni4:43.704:37.352.4 
114:44.30   Aaron Doyle  U17MVale Royal4:40.64:33.670.7 
124:44.30   Abbie Oliver SBU23WLiverpool H4:44.304:43.849.4 
134:45.04   Amy Cauley PBSENWTrafford4:43.384:43.384.8 
144:54.41   Lucy Smith SBU17WVale Royal4:54.414:48.789.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.57   Jacob Hughes PBU17MChorley ATC4:51.574:29.603.8 
24:53.13   Catherine Hooper PBU20WSalford H/Trafford4:53.134:53.135.0 
34:54.96   Sophie Elsden  U20WWigan & District4:53.834:53.836.1 
44:55.25   Sophie Rotheram  U20WPreston4:53.54:44.393.9 
54:55.26   Lorna Spiers  U17WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs4:53.474:50.155.4 
64:58.69   AN Other         
74:59.89   Cara Gibbons  U23WVale Royal/York Uni4:57.204:57.209.5 
85:00.35   Charlotte Haywood-Percival  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:59.04:59.06.9 
95:01.00   Sarah Elsden PBU17WWigan & District5:01.005:01.004.2 
105:02.93   Steve Taylor PBV55MTrafford/Northern Masters4:58.714:53.684.1 
115:03.29   Daniel Hill PBV40MTrafford5:03.295:03.299.4 
125:03.78   Liberty Haywood-Percival PBU20WSalford H/Trafford5:03.785:03.787.0 
135:05.34   Katelyn Mooney  U20WVale Royal4:52.834:47.610.6 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:23.90   Graham Rush  V35MCheltenham/Blackheath & Bromley8:09.318:09.30-5.1 
28:24.95   Baldvin Magnusson PBU20MKingston upon Hull8:24.958:21.86-3.3 
38:25.29   Harry Powell SBU23MKingston upon Hull8:25.298:23.481.6 
48:25.62   Nigel Martin PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester8:25.628:25.62-5.3 
58:27.25   Nathan Dunn  U20MPreston8:25.998:25.99-2.7 
68:27.99   Omar Ahmed PBU23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:27.998:23.27-5.8 
78:34.14   Harry Halford  U23MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni8:25.348:18.02-2.8 
88:34.82   Hedley Hardcastle PBU23MDerby/Loughborough Students8:34.828:34.820.9 
98:35.56   Michael Deason SBSENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States8:35.568:24.43-3.5 
108:37.10   Cameron Wright PBU20MKilbarchan8:37.108:29.02-4.0 
118:37.43   Phil Robertson PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester8:37.438:37.43-3.7 
128:37.50   William Rawson PBU23MLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni8:37.508:29.89-3.2 
138:39.35   Thomas Drabble PBU23MStockport/Birmingham Uni8:39.358:30.19-2.9 
148:40.01   Tom Mahon PBSENMWreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &8:40.018:32.35-2.9 
158:42.21   Ed Banks PBSENMBirchfield H8:42.218:40.28-3.1 
168:43.37   James Douglas SBSENMBorder/Loughborough Students8:43.378:22.10-3.4 
178:48.42   David Mcglynn PBU20MIreland8:48.428:48.42-1.5 
188:49.57   Joe Monk SBU23MPreston/Lancaster Uni8:49.578:35.30-3.3 
198:53.19   Daniel Kashi PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni8:52.348:52.34-2.3 
208:58.66   Jamie Arnold PBV40MCity of Stoke8:58.668:58.66-1.6 
219:00.57   Joe Hudson PBU20MKeighley & Craven9:00.578:42.97-2.2 
229:00.61   Osian Perrin  U17MMenai8:48.808:23.64-3.6 
239:04.17   Ryan Watmough SBU20MKeighley & Craven9:04.179:00.500.9 
249:25.76   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT9:05.878:55.60-2.6 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.33   Cynog Williams PBU17MTrafford9:06.339:00.51-1.4 
29:08.22   Finley Proffitt PBU17MMacclesfield9:08.228:49.9-1.8 
39:09.67   Claire Duck SBSENWLeeds City9:09.679:07.10-0.7 
49:11.68   Luke Piper PBU23MEast Cheshire9:05.059:05.05-0.6 
59:12.68   Jenson Connell  U17MMansfield9:08.728:51.90-1.6 
69:13.47   Kevin Acton SBSENMStockport9:13.478:53.023.0 
79:16.51   Aimee Pratt PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni9:16.519:12.20-0.9 
89:21.22   Alexander Bailey PBU17MTrafford9:21.229:21.22-0.1 
99:22.89   Joseph Boden  SENMWallasey/West Cheshire9:18.59:00.7-2.9 
109:24.93   Leon Foster SBSENMLeeds City9:24.939:12.11-0.7 
119:24.99   David Wyeth PBV35MChorlton9:24.999:24.99-0.3 
129:25.37   Stuart Doyle SBV45MVale Royal9:25.379:12.17-0.8 
139:30.57   Edward Pettitt PBU17MVale Royal9:30.579:18.6-0.7 
Page: 1 2