Kieran Maxwell Memorial Open External Results
Darlington
8 Apr 18
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.63Keith Hutchinson  V35MHartlepool2:01.981:59.81-1.4 
22:04.19Dean Lonsdale  U23MMorpeth2:02.42:02.45.9 
32:08.86Cameron Grey  U20MTynedale2:02.52:02.53.2 
42:12.71Thomas Speak  SENMLeeds Uni2:10.82:10.811.3 
52:14.12Simon Bennett PBV35MHartlepool2:14.122:14.12-1.1 
62:21.61Aaron Keys  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2:19.252:15.14.0 
72:23.31Jack Seeney PBU17MHoughton Harriers2:16.252:16.258.3 
82:26.45Max Tyrie PBU17MSouth Shields2:20.02:13.214.0 
92:32.38Harrison Butler PBU17MBillingham2:32.382:32.3821.1 
102:42.48Matthew Harrison SBU23MLeeds City2:23.432:09.429.9 
112:55.66Darren Stockdale  V35MDarlington H2:53.12:44.813.4 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.76Travis Anderson  U15MDurham2:19.112:19.1112.9 
22:30.29Max Butler PBU15MBillingham2:25.52:10.82.8 
32:42.42Thomas Hogg  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:34.912:34.9117.7 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.20Joshua Hammett PBU13MRichmond & Zetland2:29.202:17.52.5 
22:30.35Daniel Richardson  U13MDarlington H2:29.592:29.598.1 
32:46.28Harry Rose SBU13MDurham2:46.282:46.1821.7 
42:47.76Shay Hackworth  U13MHartlepool Youth2:46.692:46.6918.9 
52:51.90Jacob Wood PBU13MHartlepool Youth2:38.12:38.116.9 
63:04.44Luke Foster  U13MChester-le-Street2:56.422:27.468.1 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.06Shona Haston  U23WTeesdale/Newcastle Uni2:17.52:13.12.7 
22:33.29Eleanor Daglish SBU23WHoughton Harriers/Bristol Uni2:30.82:20.412.6 
32:35.12Stella Jones  U20WDarlington H/Emlyn2:33.602:20.718.8 
42:57.46Sophie Bell SBU17WBirtley2:57.462:34.623.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.77Amy Ellis  U15WGosforth2:26.32:26.310.0 
22:45.17Lauren Jones  U15WChester-le-Street2:37.812:37.8111.4 
32:46.49Caitlin Carr PBU15WDurham2:33.12:28.49.6 
42:49.04Abbie Mooney  U15WBillingham2:45.62:45.621.0 
53:01.95Laura Emily Hopper SBU17WDurham3:01.952:56.714.7 
63:03.86Katie Pattison PBU15WHartlepool Youth2:55.892:55.8918.4 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.58Faye Landless PBU13WGosforth2:27.22:23.58.0 
22:34.94Emma McNeill PBU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:28.052:27.88.3 
32:37.17Isabel Herbert PBU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:27.52:25.118.9 
42:39.00Freya Clarkson  U13WChester-le-Street2:26.912:20.385.9 
52:43.18Ava Local  U13WChester-le-Street2:40.682:40.6813.4 
62:49.97Libby Hammond  U13WDarlington H2:39.492:39.4910.7 
 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.92Henry Johnson  U17MHoughton Harriers4:00.23:49.72-4.8 
24:29.52Dominic Shipman PBU17MNew Marske4:17.584:11.70-0.1 
34:42.90Thomas Speak PBSENMLeeds Uni4:42.904:42.9011.3 
44:43.95Lee Kitching PBV45MHartlepool4:43.954:43.951.5 
54:51.08Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:42.543:49.62.6 
64:53.62James Roberts  U17MDarlington H4:52.94:52.58.8 
75:02.04Eli Barnbrook PBU20WNew Marske4:54.254:54.256.5 
85:34.75Darren Stockdale  V35MDarlington H5:32.55:16.813.4 
95:41.21Lauren Walker PBU23WLeeds Uni5:32.785:14.549.0 
105:45.04Sue Phillips  V55WDarlington H5:37.85:23.911.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.22Christopher Perkins PBU15MBirtley4:21.74:09.77-1.6 
24:33.29Charlie Daley PBU15MTynedale4:28.24:11.83-1.0 
34:46.83Benjamin Johnson  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:30.234:25.04.2 
44:48.84John Russell PBU15MDarlington H4:34.324:25.45-1.3 
54:56.44Rohan Teasdale  U15MBillingham4:36.194:20.482.8 
65:00.83Theo Barron  U15MGateshead4:46.234:28.353.4 
75:10.75Tom O'Mahoney PBU15MRichmond & Zetland4:58.34:46.71.2 
85:14.88Joseph Reeve PBU15MRichmond & Zetland5:06.34:29.730.8 
95:15.85Harry Courtney  U15MTynedale4:53.34:26.891.5 
105:20.89Harry Wilson PBU15MDarlington H5:15.95:15.92.9 
115:21.95Nathan Nicholson  U15MBillingham5:19.84:55.14.7 
125:35.89Thomas Halton  U15MNew Marske5:17.85:09.888.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.12Tess Graham  U15WBirtley4:53.974:53.976.2 
25:14.82Scarlett Newby  U15WBirtley5:03.085:03.089.0 
45:22.85Mia Wetherill PBU15WDarlington H5:12.835:03.86.7 
55:36.37Nicole Phillips  U15WHoughton Harriers5:00.54:49.747.2 
66:03.06Lucia Bradley  U15WNorth Shields Poly5:48.75:36.0115.3 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
35:19.66Gabrielle Hall PBU13W 5:18.85:18.814.6 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.63Will Bellamy PBU17MHoughton Harriers8:47.428:46.38-4.4 
29:18.41Cameron Allan PBU20MHoughton Harriers8:48.388:39.3-4.9 
39:21.55Andy Graham SBSENMWallsend9:21.559:05.7-0.1 
49:39.92Danielle Hodgkinson  SENWBirchfield H/Army9:26.159:24.540.0 
59:44.08John Surtees SBSENMAycliffe9:44.089:19.2-0.3 
69:56.32Jack Gladman T38/F38 PBU23MStevenage & North Herts9:56.329:56.326.1 
710:13.89Catherine Roberts PBU17WDarlington H10:13.8910:13.897.5 
810:29.19Ken Harker SBV45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East10:10.29:53.082.6 
910:35.19Chris Lines SBV45MSedgefield10:35.1910:07.443.4 
1010:54.14Ciaran John Lines PBU17MSedgefield10:17.829:58.293.8 
1110:56.01Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H10:53.810:06.16.5 
1210:57.66Lydia James PBU17WHoughton Harriers10:57.6610:57.6610.1 
1311:03.73Michael Cooper PBV35MDarlington H11:03.7311:03.7312.1 
1411:28.87Callum Crisp  U17MRichmond & Zetland10:50.910:50.913.5 
1511:37.23Tracey Surtees SBSENWAycliffe11:37.2311:17.46.1 
1612:42.88Laura Edwards SBU20WBillingham12:42.8812:00.715.5