Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
22 Apr 18
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.5   Ben Holdsworth SBU20MIsle of Wight2:06.52:04.73.4 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6   Aaron Gill PBU17MFleet & Crookham2:02.012:02.01-0.3 
22:13.7   Ali Njie PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.72:13.79.5 
32:15.4   Gregory Herring  U17MBedford & County2:05.72:05.34-0.1 
42:27.2   Cameron Langley  U17MTeam Kennet2:18.32:18.34.6 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2   Henry Dix  U17MCity of Salisbury2:07.92:07.92.5 
22:29.2   Toby Thomas PBU17MTeam Kennet2:24.52:24.56.4 
32:30.3   Luca Hartley PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.32:30.311.2 
42:39.3   Oliver Morris  U17MFleet & Crookham2:36.12:29.0010.5 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.7   Alexander Lakeland  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.302:04.30-0.3 
22:22.1   Felix Dubery SBU15MIsle of Wight2:22.12:19.29.6 
32:30.1   Reuben Hitchings PBU15MFleet & Crookham2:27.42:27.49.0 
42:49.0   Kian Hockaday SBU15MTeam Kennet2:41.32:40.714.0 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9   William Parkinson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.042:21.047.3 
22:41.4   Jacob Patey PBU15MIsle of Wight2:28.02:28.07.8 
32:47.3   Benjamin Richards  U15MFleet & Crookham2:32.62:32.610.4 
43:15.3   Colin Sinclair PBU15MTeam Kennet3:15.33:15.324.6 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3   Jude Harris PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.32:21.38.7 
22:24.3   James Ruth PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.852:18.854.3 
32:39.6   Boyd Jno-Lewis PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.62:39.613.5 
42:43.7   Nathaniel McFadden  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.12:32.49.8 
52:52.3   William Ward PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.32:52.318.4 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7   Sam Graham  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.32:20.33.5 
22:37.5   Toby Clark PBU13MTeam Kennet2:28.32:28.36.9 
32:43.6   Harry Quinn PBU13MWaverley2:43.62:43.611.7 
42:53.2   Adam Atkey SBU13MIsle of Wight2:53.22:46.413.6 
52:59.2   George Cornish PBU13MFleet & Crookham2:59.22:59.217.2 
62:59.5   William Miles  U13MCity of Salisbury2:57.22:57.215.0 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9   Oliver Marshall  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.22:21.24.3 
22:45.0   Noah Kemp PBU13MTeam Kennet2:36.72:36.77.3 
33:02.3   Finn Bevan PBU13MWaverley3:02.33:02.317.5 
43:07.9   Isaac Fox PBU13MIsle of Wight3:07.93:07.918.8 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.9   Jack Breeds PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.702:39.7010.6 
22:53.9   Sam Jarrett  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.972:39.979.7 
33:05.6   Ollie Ryan  U13MTeam Kennet2:59.62:59.619.7 
800 U20W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.8   Rosa Lawrence  U20WTeam Kennet2:43.532:36.010.4 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.9   Isobel Mannion  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.92:16.604.1 
22:27.6   Anna Pettit SBU17WTeam Kennet2:27.62:23.8210.4 
32:39.7   Niamh Carey  U17WCity of Salisbury2:35.92:29.88.5 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4   Bryony Henshall  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.32:34.0210.3 
22:44.2   Bethan Philp  U17WTeam Kennet2:27.02:27.07.5 
32:56.5   Ellen Tilly SBU17WCity of Salisbury2:56.52:52.0015.0 
800 U17W ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9   Lottie Mobbs SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.962:27.967.5 
800 U17W ns2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.3   Ellen Rham SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.62:49.2414.0 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6   Sienna Richardson  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.015.0 
22:30.2   Naomi Holdsworth PBU15WIsle of Wight2:25.972:25.976.4 
32:32.0   Sophie Cowey PBU15WCity of Salisbury2:32.02:32.011.3 
42:43.4   Annalise Gale SBU15WTeam Kennet2:39.32:39.39.2 
53:06.5   Caitlin Pickup PBU15WFleet & Crookham3:06.53:06.520.9 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.5   Pippa Thomas  U15WTeam Kennet2:47.62:47.614.1 
22:51.6   Lizzie Norton U15WSalis    
32:56.0   Aimee Cantle PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:54.52:54.513.8 
43:01.6   Jessica Heng  U15WIsle of Wight2:50.172:50.1714.1 
53:14.9   Avril Perera PBU15WFleet & Crookham3:14.93:14.923.7 
800 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.4   Jade Griscti  U15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:34.02:34.08.8 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.9   Annabel Todd PBU13WTeam Kennet2:24.452:24.455.9 
22:36.8   Christina Kirkby  U13WWaverley2:25.202:25.206.0 
32:44.9   Grace Kirby SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.472:33.478.0 
42:47.9   Shana Eubank PBU13WIsle of Wight2:47.92:47.913.9 
52:57.0   Lauren Gostelow  U13WFleet & Crookham2:50.112:50.1114.6 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.6   Jessie Hill SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.62:41.612.1 
23:04.2   Mia Stillwell SBU13WIsle of Wight3:04.22:58.617.3 
33:04.2   Lexie Willmoth PBU13WTeam Kennet3:04.23:04.217.9 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.9   Macy Connolly PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.152:32.157.1 
22:45.8   Harriet Duncombe PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.422:40.4210.8 
32:51.6   Fenella Ruane SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:51.62:48.118.5 
43:01.9   Lily Barclay PBU13WIsle of Wight2:53.42:53.412.3 
53:03.1   Madeleine Baker  U13WTeam Kennet3:01.23:01.219.1 
63:03.8   Katie Pennicott PBU13WTeam Kennet3:03.43:03.418.1 
73:05.9   Lily Moore PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:05.93:05.916.4 
83:09.7   Emily Marshall  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:58.942:58.9413.6 
93:15.0   Callie Jacobs PBU13WIsle of Wight3:15.03:15.020.4 
103:18.5   Ruby Sommers  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:02.23:02.221.4 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.5   Poppy Morris PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:06.74:06.77.4 
24:18.3   Kirsten Fraser  U13WTeam Kennet4:12.74:12.78.9 
34:18.4   Maisey Kent PBU13WIsle of Wight4:18.44:18.48.5 
44:31.2   Hannah Norton  U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:14.04:14.010.9 
55:36.5   Evie Hearn SBU13WFleet & Crookham5:36.55:19.423.1 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.0   Josephine O'Neill PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.94:15.98.8 
24:36.6   Emily Fowles PBU13WCity of Salisbury4:36.64:36.614.0 
34:37.2   Eve Brown  U13WTeam Kennet4:26.84:26.811.3 
1200 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.8   Olivia Glover PBU13WCity of Salisbury4:44.84:44.812.4 
24:45.8   Alanna Smith  U13WTeam Kennet4:36.54:36.511.8 
35:08.3   Emily Warren PBU13WCity of Salisbury5:08.35:08.325.5 
45:09.3   Jessica Howard PBU13WCity of Salisbury5:09.35:09.319.6 
 
1500 U20M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.7   Ryan Powell PBU20MFleet & Crookham5:09.75:09.76.5 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.7   Joshua Kemp PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:20.304:20.300.3 
24:45.8   Alex Matthews PBU17MFleet & Crookham4:45.84:45.85.2 
34:50.4   Dylan Holdsworth  U17MIsle of Wight/City of Portsmouth4:45.74:45.74.5 
44:54.8   Luca Vicaria PBU17MTeam Kennet4:54.84:54.85.1 
55:00.6   Henry Dix SBU17MCity of Salisbury4:58.84:48.62.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.9   Oli Morgan PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:25.984:25.981.4 
25:01.5   Cameron Langley PBU17MTeam Kennet5:01.55:01.54.6 
35:34.5   Joshua Mair SBU17MFleet & Crookham5:34.55:22.313.7 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.8   Noah Ainslie PBU15MIsle of Wight4:52.84:52.813.2 
24:57.3   Leon Ruffle PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:46.03.9 
35:03.2   Ben West SBU15MWaverley4:50.44:50.46.3 
45:12.2   Finlay McGuinness PBU15MFleet & Crookham4:58.54:58.56.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.4   Oliver Smith SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:10.45:03.36.1 
25:21.3   Noah Patey PBU15MIsle of Wight5:07.15:07.16.9 
1500 U15M ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.9   Ted Hodgson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.44:52.47.7 
1500 U15M ns2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55.0   Sam Read  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.35:46.311.5 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.8   Joseph Roberts PBU13MIsle of Wight5:07.85:07.86.4 
25:09.1   Olly Webb PBU13MFleet & Crookham5:09.15:09.16.6 
35:09.5   Jack Hedderly PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.45:09.47.3 
45:22.9   Otto Jenner  U13MCity of Salisbury5:13.45:11.39.5 
55:57.0   Kian D'arcy-Masters  U13MTeam Kennet5:39.55:39.512.8 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.5   Leonardo Liversage PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.05:02.05.5 
25:44.1   Finley Lax PBU13MIsle of Wight5:44.15:44.112.9 
35:54.8   Ned Gates PBU13MFleet & Crookham5:54.85:54.815.5 
1500 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.3   Charlie Clapham PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:47.35:47.314.3 
25:58.2   Ben Read  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:53.35:53.312.0 
36:07.9   Samuel Kemp PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:07.96:07.99.4 
1500 U20W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.5   Rosa Lawrence  U20WTeam Kennet5:36.585:24.0510.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.5   Caitriona Farrell PBU17WFleet & Crookham5:11.85:11.88.0 
25:23.0   Bethan Philp  U17WTeam Kennet5:16.35:16.37.5 
35:30.4   Milly Bacon PBU17WIsle of Wight5:15.95:15.99.8 
45:36.8   Louise Webb  U17WCity of Salisbury5:30.365:10.511.9 
55:47.1   Megan French SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:47.15:36.0014.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.5   Rebecca Thomson  U15WTeam Kennet5:19.05:19.010.4 
25:35.7   Bluebell Margot Jenner  U15WCity of Salisbury5:13.415:13.4113.7 
35:40.9   Emily Powis PBU15WWaverley5:40.95:40.915.7 
45:58.9   Orla Galloway  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:39.45:39.412.0 
56:42.1   Tara Sirjuesingh PBU15WFleet & Crookham6:42.16:42.122.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.0   Georgina Thomson  U15WTeam Kennet5:24.25:21.811.2 
25:39.9   Rose Warren SBU15WCity of Salisbury5:39.95:20.310.8