Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
22 Apr 18
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.5Ben Holdsworth SBU20MIsle of Wight2:06.52:04.78.5 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Aaron Gill PBU17MFleet & Crookham2:02.011:57.33-2.2 
22:13.7Ali Njie PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.72:13.719.1 
32:15.4Gregory Herring  U17MBedford & County2:05.72:05.346.4 
42:27.2Cameron Langley  U17MTeam Kennet2:18.32:18.37.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2Henry Dix  U17MCity of Salisbury2:07.92:07.95.0 
22:29.2Toby Thomas PBU17MTeam Kennet2:24.52:24.516.4 
32:30.3Luca Hartley PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.32:30.310.1 
42:39.3Oliver Morris  U17MFleet & Crookham2:36.12:29.0010.7 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.7Alexander Lakeland  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.301:59.00.1 
22:22.1Felix Dubery SBU15MIsle of Wight2:22.12:19.219.8 
32:30.1Reuben Hitchings PBU15MFleet & Crookham2:27.42:19.08.7 
42:49.0Kian Hockaday SBU15MTeam Kennet2:41.32:40.722.2 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9William Parkinson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.042:11.68.1 
22:41.4Jacob Patey PBU15MIsle of Wight2:28.02:19.97.9 
32:47.3Benjamin Richards  U15MFleet & Crookham2:32.62:32.68.8 
43:15.3Colin Sinclair PBU15MTeam Kennet3:15.33:15.332.1 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3Jude Harris PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.32:21.314.8 
22:24.3James Ruth PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.852:18.8511.5 
32:39.6Boyd Jno-Lewis PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.62:16.465.3 
42:43.7Nathaniel McFadden  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.12:32.420.0 
52:52.3William Ward PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.32:52.327.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7Sam Graham  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.32:06.420.5 
22:37.5Toby Clark PBU13MTeam Kennet2:28.32:11.62.1 
32:43.6Harry Quinn SBU13MWaverley2:43.62:16.46.3 
42:53.2Adam Atkey SBU13MIsle of Wight2:53.22:46.423.8 
52:59.2George Cornish PBU13MFleet & Crookham2:59.22:59.224.8 
62:59.5William Miles  U13MCity of Salisbury2:57.22:37.2611.6 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9Oliver Marshall  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.22:09.521.5 
22:45.0Noah Kemp PBU13MTeam Kennet2:36.72:23.665.7 
33:02.3Finn Bevan PBU13MWaverley3:02.33:02.327.2 
43:07.9Isaac Fox SBU13MIsle of Wight3:07.93:00.424.8 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.9Jack Breeds PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.702:28.67.4 
22:53.9Sam Jarrett  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.972:24.711.3 
33:05.6Ollie Ryan  U13MTeam Kennet2:59.62:59.627.6 
800 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.8Rosa Lawrence  U20WTeam Kennet2:43.532:36.019.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.9Isobel Mannion  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.92:16.607.7 
22:27.6Anna Pettit SBU17WTeam Kennet2:27.62:23.8220.4 
32:39.7Niamh Carey  U17WCity of Salisbury2:35.92:29.410.4 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4Bryony Henshall  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.32:32.111.8 
22:44.2Bethan Philp  U17WTeam Kennet2:27.02:27.012.9 
32:56.5Ellen Tilly SBU17WCity of Salisbury2:56.52:52.0019.2 
800 U17W ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9Lottie Mobbs SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.962:27.9615.5 
800 U17W ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.3Ellen Rham SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.62:48.0116.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6Sienna Richardson  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.015.3 
22:30.2Naomi Holdsworth PBU15WIsle of Wight2:25.972:24.808.7 
32:32.0Sophie Cowey PBU15WCity of Salisbury2:32.02:32.018.5 
42:43.4Annalise Gale SBU15WTeam Kennet2:39.32:36.110.8 
53:06.5Caitlin Pickup PBU15WFleet & Crookham3:06.53:02.725.5 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.5Pippa Thomas  U15WTeam Kennet2:47.62:47.621.4 
22:51.6Elizabeth Norton  U15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:46.42:38.06.6 
32:56.0Aimee Cantle PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:54.52:43.915.9 
43:01.6Jessica Heng  U15WIsle of Wight2:50.172:50.1717.7 
53:14.9Avril Perera PBU15WFleet & Crookham3:14.93:14.930.2 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.4Jade Griscti  U15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:34.02:32.311.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.9Annabel Todd PBU13WTeam Kennet2:24.452:24.4510.6 
22:36.8Christina Kirkby  U13WWaverley2:25.202:19.26.3 
32:44.9Grace Kirby SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.472:33.4712.6 
42:47.9Shana Eubank PBU13WIsle of Wight2:47.92:47.923.6 
52:57.0Lauren Gostelow  U13WFleet & Crookham2:50.112:48.121.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.6Jessie Hill SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.62:40.2714.3 
23:04.2Mia Stillwell SBU13WIsle of Wight3:04.22:58.617.7 
33:04.2Lexie Willmoth PBU13WTeam Kennet3:04.23:04.226.7 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.9Macy Connolly PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.152:25.506.5 
22:45.8Harriet Duncombe PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.422:38.309.7 
32:51.6Fenella Ruane SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:51.62:42.522.4 
43:01.9Lily Barclay PBU13WIsle of Wight2:53.42:44.411.9 
53:03.1Madeleine Baker  U13WTeam Kennet3:01.22:58.417.9 
63:03.8Katie Pennicott PBU13WTeam Kennet3:03.43:03.427.6 
73:05.9Lily Moore PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:05.93:05.922.7 
83:09.7Emily Marshall  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:58.942:29.77.2 
93:15.0Callie Jacobs PBU13WIsle of Wight3:15.03:15.030.1 
103:18.5Ruby Sommers  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:02.22:57.719.7 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.5Poppy Morris PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:06.74:06.79.9 
24:18.3Kirsten Fraser  U13WTeam Kennet4:12.73:52.94.3 
34:18.4Maisey Kent PBU13WIsle of Wight4:18.44:18.43.3 
44:31.2Hannah Norton  U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:14.04:14.010.5 
55:36.5Evie Hearn SBU13WFleet & Crookham5:36.55:19.421.5 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.0Josephine O'Neill PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.94:15.911.7 
24:36.6Emily Fowles PBU13WCity of Salisbury4:36.64:36.623.8 
34:37.2Eve Brown  U13WTeam Kennet4:26.84:04.710.2 
1200 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.8Olivia Glover SBU13WCity of Salisbury4:44.84:23.7210.4 
24:45.8Alanna Smith  U13WTeam Kennet4:36.54:36.511.5 
35:08.3Emily Warren PBU13WCity of Salisbury5:08.35:08.310.6 
45:09.3Jessica Howard PBU13WCity of Salisbury5:09.35:09.326.9 
 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.7Ryan Powell PBU20MFleet & Crookham5:09.75:09.74.4 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.7Joshua Kemp PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:20.304:12.90.3 
24:45.8Alex Matthews PBU17MFleet & Crookham4:45.84:45.8-0.8 
34:50.4Dylan Holdsworth  U17MIsle of Wight/City of Portsmouth4:45.74:43.85.5 
44:54.8Luca Vicaria PBU17MTeam Kennet4:54.84:54.812.0 
55:00.6Henry Dix SBU17MCity of Salisbury4:58.84:48.65.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.9Oli Morgan PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:25.984:25.982.1 
25:01.5Cameron Langley PBU17MTeam Kennet5:01.55:01.57.4 
35:34.5Joshua Mair SBU17MFleet & Crookham5:34.55:22.322.8 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.8Noah Ainslie PBU15MIsle of Wight4:52.84:52.814.1 
24:57.3Leon Ruffle PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:33.725.8 
35:03.2Ben West SBU15MWaverley4:50.44:38.73.2 
45:12.2Finlay McGuinness PBU15MFleet & Crookham4:58.54:54.48.2 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.4Oliver Smith SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:10.44:29.11.7 
25:21.3Noah Patey PBU15MIsle of Wight5:07.14:42.034.1 
1500 U15M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.9Ted Hodgson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.44:52.415.5 
1500 U15M ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55.0Sam Read  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.35:46.320.9 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.8Joseph Roberts SBU13MIsle of Wight5:07.84:48.689.9 
25:09.1Olly Webb PBU13MFleet & Crookham5:09.15:09.15.4 
35:09.5Jack Hedderly PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.44:35.502.2 
45:22.9Otto Jenner  U13MCity of Salisbury5:13.45:06.211.2 
55:57.0Kian D'arcy-Masters  U13MTeam Kennet5:39.55:27.413.8 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.5Leonardo Liversage PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.04:59.379.5 
25:44.1Finley Lax PBU13MIsle of Wight5:44.15:44.120.3 
35:54.8Ned Gates PBU13MFleet & Crookham5:54.85:54.89.8 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.3Charlie Clapham PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:47.35:47.320.0 
25:58.2Ben Read  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:53.35:53.317.9 
36:07.9Samuel Kemp SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:07.94:32.42.2 
1500 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.5Rosa Lawrence  U20WTeam Kennet5:36.585:24.0519.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.5Caitriona Farrell PBU17WFleet & Crookham5:11.85:11.817.4 
25:23.0Bethan Philp  U17WTeam Kennet5:16.35:16.312.9 
35:30.4Milly Bacon PBU17WIsle of Wight5:15.95:15.911.0 
45:36.8Louise Webb  U17WCity of Salisbury5:30.365:10.520.4 
55:47.1Megan French SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:47.15:36.0014.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.5Rebecca Thomson  U15WTeam Kennet5:19.05:19.013.1 
25:35.7Bluebell Margot Jenner  U15WCity of Salisbury5:13.415:13.4121.4 
35:40.9Emily Powis PBU15WWaverley5:40.95:40.925.4 
45:58.9Orla Galloway  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:39.45:39.416.0 
56:42.1Tara Sirjuesingh PBU15WFleet & Crookham6:42.16:42.131.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.0Georgina Thomson  U15WTeam Kennet5:24.25:21.813.0 
25:39.9Rose Warren SBU15WCity of Salisbury5:39.95:20.320.2