Self Transcendence 3 External Results
Oxford
21 May 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31   Paul Hughes PBSENMAbingdon15:3115:311.4 
216:00   Cameron Taylor PBU23MEsk Valley16:0016:003.9 
316:42   Matthew Lock PBU20MWitney16:4216:150.3 
416:55   Chris Prince PBV45MOxford City16:5516:554.3 
517:09   Peter Akrill PBV45MAbingdon17:0917:091.6Click your Clock logo
617:17   Christopher Williams PBV35MEynsham17:1717:176.8Click your Clock logo
717:37   Cameron Weir PBSENMAbingdon17:3717:372.9 
817:45   Tom Ball PBV40MUnattached17:4517:455.9 
917:50   Kenny Lowies SBV50MHeadington17:5017:252.9 
1018:00   Graham Wallace PBV50MAbingdon18:0018:005.7 
1118:08   Chloe Ridewood PBU20WAbingdon18:0818:085.2 
1218:13   Michael Garry PBV40MOxford City18:1318:135.7 
1318:37   Sarah Rendell PBV45WAlchester18:3718:376.4 
1418:43   Andy Phelps PBV55MHeadington18:4318:435.1 
1518:53   Mark Lewy SBV55MAbingdon18:5317:566.8 
1619:05   Sean Brophy SENM     
1719:25   Jim Thorne V50M     
1819:27   Paul Skip V50M     
1919:36   Martin Ridewood SBV45MWoodstock19:3619:249.7 
2019:40   Dan Wymer PBV35MWitney19:3719:067.6Click your Clock logo
2119:52   Tom Clarke PBV45MAbingdon/Midland Masters19:5219:528.2 
2220:02   Andrew Hope V70M     
2320:05   Alan Roberts SBV50MVale of Aylesbury20:0518:049.1 
2420:14   Pete Stepney V50MEynsham    
2520:22   David Richards SBV60MAbingdon20:2219:458.7 
2620:52   Nipu Don SENM     
2720:55   Hamad Aldosari SENM     
2820:57   Gabriel Dajti Darid U20MSt Claire's    
2920:58   Emily Channon SBU11WOxford City20:5820:479.7 
3021:03   Henry Channon PBU13MOxford City21:0321:030.1 
3121:05   John Newton PBV40MAbingdon21:0521:0513.7 
3221:09   Sally Howard SBV40WWitney21:0920:239.5 
3321:14   Andrew Muir PBV40MAbingdon21:1421:147.2 
3421:29   Ben Hedges PBV35MAbingdon21:0721:0714.8 
3521:41   Martin Walker PBSENMAbingdon21:4121:412.8 
3621:48   Gwyneth Hueter SBV60WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets21:4821:3513.3 
3721:56   Jolyon Friedhoff SBV45MHeadington21:5621:2713.5 
3822:03   Freddie Hunter SENM     
3922:05   James Wigmore SBV60MAbingdon22:0518:4012.8 
4022:06   Katie Holder SBSENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Oxford Uni22:0622:0517.5 
4122:10   Tim Foxall PBV35MAbingdon22:1022:1015.4 
4222:20   Jennifer Swarbrick PBSENWAbingdon22:2022:2015.5 
4322:25   Harriet Howard  U15WWitney21:4720:0410.4 
4422:33   Aldred Durham V40M     
4522:35   Krystian Levondowski U20MSt Claire's    
4622:41   Stuart Watton PBV45MAbingdon22:4122:4116.2 
4722:42   Wendy Millatt PBV60WAbingdon22:4222:4216.3 
4822:51   John Hanlon V40M     
4923:12   Liz French V40WAlchester RC    
5023:18   Abigail Waldock SBSENWAbingdon23:1823:1320.0 
5123:21   Sue Cozens  V45WAbingdon23:1723:1715.3 
5223:22   Chris Smith V40M     
5323:32   Clare Roberts PBV50WAbingdon23:3223:3216.2 
5423:33   Becks Compton SBV45WAbingdon23:3321:4215.4 
5524:05   Samantha Egerton PBV50WAbingdon24:0524:0520.3 
5624:18   Julia Pennington PBV50WAbingdon24:1824:1815.2 
5724:21   Jim McGowan PBV60MAbingdon24:2124:2129.5 
5824:22   Fran Long PBV40WAbingdon24:2224:2219.5 
5924:30   Mark Shepley SBV55MAbingdon24:3019:3512.9 
6024:41   Helen Bower PBV35WAbingdon24:4123:4218.2 
6124:43   Terry Francis PBV60MAbingdon24:4324:4321.8 
6224:46   Maria Hamilton PBV50WAbingdon24:4624:4623.0 
6325:11   Kirsty Webb SENW     
6425:24   Elizabeth Orchard V40WOxford City    
6525:34   Graham Norris  V65MHeadington25:1122:4817.8 
6625:36   Michelle Durham V40WAbingdon    
6725:49   John Styles SBV50MAbingdon25:4925:1922.8 
6826:03   Joanne Fellows PBV35WAbingdon26:0326:0320.3 
6926:25   Franck Louvel SENM     
7026:29   Beth Kirk V40WAbingdon    
7127:32   Nicky Brock PBV40WAbingdon27:3227:3222.0 
7228:04   Ian J Fowler PBV50MWitney28:0428:0424.9 
7328:58   Brian Evans SBV70MAbingdon28:5827:4527.0 
7431:07   Emma Moore SBV50WAbingdon31:0727:3825.3 
7537:56   Kit Villiers  V75MHeadington37:0029:3832.7