Alice Holt parkrun # 263 External Results
Alice Holt
10 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47   Harry Boyd  U18MGuildford & Godalming16:1215:48-4.1 
219:06   Thomas Hoskinson  U18MUnattached18:2718:181.3 
319:11   Andrew Ellison SBV50MFarnham Runners18:1018:104.2 
419:16   James Aggett  U18MHaslemere Border19:1419:1410.7 
519:31   Chris Birch SBV40MUnattached19:0617:404.3 
619:47   Richard Sutcliffe V50MUnattached    
719:52   Jeffrey O'Connor  U18MFleet & Crookham19:1218:273.0 
819:53   Paul Davies SBV40MLiss18:1318:134.2 
920:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:38   Matt Dellar SBV45MFarnham Runners19:3719:174.7 
1121:02   Sam Larcombe SBS30MUnattached18:2018:204.5 
1221:06   Rufus Flack V35MUnattached    
1321:14   Joseph Saum U18MDofE    
1421:18   Eben Dring U15MUnattached    
1521:21   Simon Dimmock  S25MLiss17:5917:271.7 
1621:36   Toby Loomis U18MUnattached    
1721:38   Colin Addison  V55MFarnham Runners19:4019:175.5 
1821:40   Kris Scott S25MUnattached    
1921:42   Robert Harrison V50MUnattached    
2021:45   Colin Gow V45MUnattached    
2121:50   James Padgham U18MUnattached    
2221:51   Glynn Bawden V40MUnattached    
2321:55   Richard Williams S25MUnattached    
2422:01   Zena Phillips  S30WDatchet20:0320:038.5 
2522:02   William Mitchell V50MAchilles AC    
2622:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:08   Stuart Carter V50MUnattached    
2822:13   Sidney Kingsley U20MUnattached    
2922:16   David Coldicott  V40MUnattached20:5419:476.2 
3022:17   Toby Padgham V45MUnattached    
3122:20   Ben O'Connor  V45MFleet & Crookham21:3520:297.2 
3222:30   Joseph Davies  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:3220:3211.3 
3322:41   Mark Tristram V45MUnattached    
3422:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:55   Chris Badham  V40MUnattached20:4120:419.8 
3622:59   Justin Showell  V45MMarch19:3018:218.3 
3723:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:07   Charles Walters V50MUnattached    
3923:11   Finbarr Morley  V45MTadley21:3519:488.4 
4023:13   Dean Kellaway  V40MHaslemere Border21:2220:358.8 
4123:15   Andrew Danson  V35MHart19:4518:475.0 
4223:18   Tim Cummins  V45MFarnham Runners20:2119:205.6 
4323:22   James Welch S30MUnattached    
4423:24   Stuart Crowther V55MUnattached    
4523:25   Jonathan O'Connor  U18MFleet & Crookham20:0319:244.9 
4623:27   Keith Rann S30MUnattached    
4723:29   Aaron Martin U18MUnattached    
4823:30   Catherine Timson SBV35WWinchester/Fleet & Crookham23:2921:4718.8 
4923:35   Patrick Tuite S25MUnattached    
5023:39   David Smith V40MUnattached    
5123:43   Tom Wattenbach PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District23:4323:4320.0 
5223:47   John Phillips  V40MFarnham Runners20:5920:148.1 
5323:51   Jonathan Clare SBV60MUnattached21:2921:039.8 
5423:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:54   Daniel Hoskinson U15MUnattached    
5623:56   Jonathan Court SBV45MClanfield21:3121:1013.2 
5723:59   Ross Taylor V40MUnattached    
5824:02   Tim Farrant  V45MFarnham Runners23:3122:5012.0 
5924:07   Helen Smith  V60WThames Turbo/British Airways23:1619:0012.6 
6024:08   Abbie Thomas S20WUnattached    
6124:08   Karen Tolley V35WUnattached    
6224:09   Robert Jordan V55MUnattached    
6324:13   David Rogers SBV55MFarnham Runners23:4221:1015.6 
6424:14   William Mehta S25MUnattached    
6524:16   Nadine Heseltine  V40WGreat Yarmouth RR20:3720:3710.1 
6624:24   Stephen Jolliffe V65MUnattached    
6724:26   Daniel Field  V40MUnattached22:4221:5612.9 
6824:33   Richard Ross V50MUnattached    
6924:35   Robert Peet  V50MFarnham Runners23:1222:1214.1 
7024:40   Roger Raymond  V45MUnattached22:3222:0912.2 
7124:43   James Goodwin V45MUnattached    
7224:45   Terry Steadman SBV65MFarnham Runners24:0121:2115.6 
7324:48   Tom Easton V45MUnattached    
7424:56   David Edwards V60MUnattached    
7524:58   Tamsin Hunt V45WUnattached    
7624:59   Damian Probett SBV55MFarnham Runners19:5419:548.1 
7725:06   Matt Saker V45MUnattached    
7825:07   Millie Saker U11WUnattached    
7925:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:12   Andrew Drury U20MUnattached    
8225:15   Daniel Bailey U11MUnattached    
8325:15   Steve Bailey  V40MFarnham Runners20:4620:387.7 
8425:16   David Bateman SBV50MHaslemere Border23:4021:5111.0 
8525:27   Karl Potter V40MUnattached    
8625:29   Finlay Potter U11MUnattached    
8725:31   Matthew Wernham V60MUnattached    
8825:33   Mark Ellul V35MUnattached    
8925:37   Stephen Dick  V50MAlton22:0421:289.5 
9025:43   Emma Dawson SBV40WFarnham Runners24:4123:4713.0 
9125:44   Harry Copplestone S20MUnattached    
9225:46   Justin Smith V45MUnattached    
9325:47   John Thorpe V50MUnattached    
9425:51   Stuart Cottrell V35MUnattached    
9525:52   Nicholas Ross U15MUnattached    
9625:53   Claire Phillips S30WUnattached    
9725:59   Edward Simpson V45MUnattached    
9826:00   Sean Connor V50MUnattached    
9926:02   Kristina Wright V35WUnattached    
10026:04   Georgina Ashton SBV40WLiss25:2425:2419.8 
10126:04   Darrell Kingsley V50MUnattached    
10226:07   Andy Cooles V55MUnattached    
10326:11   Luke Rutt U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
10426:14   Sam Wickham SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:5922:4612.6 
10526:15   Harvey Wickham  V45MFarnham Runners19:1219:054.7 
10626:25   Andrew Heaney V50MUnattached    
10726:25   Charlie Porter U11MUnattached    
10826:26   Brendan Porter V35MUnattached    
10926:26   Ben Dakin U15MUnattached    
11026:28   Julie Allan V55WUnattached    
11126:31   Simon Brander SBV60MFarnham Runners26:3121:3821.3 
11226:31   Camilla Rogers S25WUnattached    
11326:36   Tom Bampton  V35MHaslemere Border24:0423:3513.4 
11426:39   Elaine Dakin  V50WUnattached24:2324:2314.7 
11526:39   Emma Dakin U11WUnattached    
11626:43   Tori Shaw  V45WFarnham Runners25:2524:3317.4 
11726:51   Charlie Hughes U15MUnattached    
11826:51   Ted Sheppard U15MFarnham Runners    
11926:54   Megan Potter SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District26:1024:4116.9 
12026:55   David McBride V50MUnattached    
12126:59   Cliff Pay  V55MLiss24:1523:4916.1 
12227:00   Adam Bristow V40MUnattached    
12327:03   Elliot Moore  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District27:0126:0124.5 
12427:05   Megan O'Dell U11WUnattached    
12527:05   Tom Oconnor V50MUnattached    
12627:06   Charlie Gray V40WFarnham Tri    
12727:18   Jake Williamson U15MUnattached    
12827:20   Stephanie Taylor S30WUnattached    
12927:22   Stuart Williamson  V45MFarnham Runners22:0619:579.0 
13027:24   Michael Mehta V55MUnattached    
13127:29   Ben Newton V35MUnattached    
13227:33   Alan Murphy S25MUnattached    
13327:34   Craig Tate-Grimes  V40MFarnham Runners24:4422:4213.4 
13427:38   Helen Buckle V35WUnattached    
13527:41   Justin Wilson V45MUnattached    
13627:42   Kevin Scott V65MUnattached    
13727:43   Joseph Harrison U15MUnattached    
13827:44   Lindsay Bamford  V50WFarnham Runners24:2022:3013.2 
13927:45   Andrew Bamford  V55MReigate Priory24:1822:3813.5 
14027:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:46   Caroline Rogers SBV55WFarnham Runners27:3222:0426.3 
14227:48   Paul Blacknell SBV50MFarnham Runners26:4323:4017.2 
14327:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14527:59   Paul Heighes V40MUnattached    
14627:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:00   Sam Dring U15MUnattached    
14828:01   Dave Dring V45MUnattached    
14928:05   Donna M McDonald V45WUnattached    
15028:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:10   Elliot Tricker S25MUnattached    
15228:12   Hannah Crewe S20WUnattached    
15328:13   Benjamin Chilcott V45MUnattached    
15428:23   Stephen Barry S30MUnattached    
15528:28   Robin Davies V50MUnattached    
15628:30   Stephen Matthew V60MUnattached    
15728:32   Harriet Somers V50WUnattached    
15828:33   Debbie Whitehead  V50WUnattached26:0125:2620.3 
15928:34   Ian Urquhart  V55MAlton25:0125:0117.4 
16028:35   Stephen Buckmaster V40MUnattached    
16128:38   Nick Digby V50MUnattached    
16228:44   Ben Custance S30MUnattached    
16328:46   Tim Whishaw  SENMUnattached21:5820:488.9 
16428:47   Alan Pryce V60MUnattached    
16528:50   Philip Masters  V65MFarnham Runners27:1822:5619.0 
16628:54   Liz Greening V55WUnattached    
16728:56   Emily Martin U15WUnattached    
16829:00   Tony Hoskinson V55MUnattached    
16929:03   Paul Cooper V50MUnattached    
17029:05   Stuart Martin V50MUnattached    
17129:06   Lorraine Brown V40WUnattached    
17229:08   Neil Pullman V35MUnattached    
17329:09   Ed Verity S30MUnattached    
17429:11   David Berwick V45MUnattached    
17529:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:15   Alex Buckley S30WUnattached    
17729:18   Hugo Young V45MUnattached    
17829:19   George Saker U15MUnattached    
17929:20   Julia Smykala U11WUnattached    
18029:21   Nick Elkington V50MUnattached    
18129:22   Alexandra Everden S30WUnattached    
18229:23   Clwyd Jones V40MUnattached    
18329:32   Sally Tricker V50WUnattached    
18429:33   John Lennon  V55MBritish Airways27:3224:4824.6 
18529:34   Ben Holland V35MUnattached    
18629:45   Kate Townsend  V45WFarnham Runners26:3725:1619.5 
18729:48   Steve Drury V50MUnattached    
18829:49   Karen Lowe V50WUnattached    
18929:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:56   Barry Croucher V70MUnattached    
19129:58   George Longland V40WUnattached    
19230:09   William Robertson U15MUnattached    
19330:10   Leni Cole U11WCity of Portsmouth AC    
19430:10   Karen Cole V40WCake Club    
19530:18   Emma Robertson V40WUnattached    
19630:22   Tamara Clover U15WUnattached    
19730:23   Tim Clover V50MFarnham Runners    
19830:24   Corina Mayhew V40WUnattached    
19930:25   Fiona Duncan V55WUnattached    
20030:28   Henry Brand U15MUnattached    
20130:29   Chloe Rutt U11WThames Turbo Triathlon    
20230:30   Roland Rutt  SENMThames Turbo21:4218:0910.4 
20330:33   Paul Smart V45MUnattached    
20430:34   Scott Darroch V45MUnattached    
20530:37   John Devenport V60MUnattached    
20630:39   Natalie Hargrave S20WUnattached    
20730:41   Peter Beachill  V50MVictory27:1627:1622.9 
20830:50   Clive Bull V50MUnattached    
20930:52   Chris Harris V45MUnattached    
21031:02   Lauren Stubbings S30WUnattached    
21131:06   Olivia Potter U11WUnattached    
21231:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21331:11   Guy Boyd V50MUnattached    
21431:11   Victoria Dick  V45WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone23:3922:4112.1 
21531:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21631:14   Helen Walters V50WUnattached    
21731:18   Timothy Clark S20MUnattached    
21831:19   Wendy Potter V40WUnattached    
21931:25   Veronica Dossi V35WUnattached    
22031:37   Libby Remington U18WUnattached    
22131:42   Rick Blackman V55MUnattached    
22231:47   Lawrence Sullivan V60MUnattached    
22331:51   Isla Armstrong  U15WHaslemere Border29:0226:3318.4 
22431:52   Matthew Armstrong V40MUnattached    
22531:58   Jenny Barragan V35WNATB dog sports    
22632:00   Ruth Homberger V45WUnattached    
22732:02   Carolyn Warne V55WUnattached    
22832:03   Sarah Williamson V40WUnattached    
22932:06   Lorraine Herring SBV50WHaslemere Border31:3231:2028.9 
23032:08   Alison O'Dell V40WUnattached    
23132:10   Richard Brand V40MUnattached    
23232:11   Richard Muller V45MUnattached    
23332:13   Emily Walker S30WUnattached    
23432:13   Sue Saker V45WUnattached    
23532:22   Lisa Blayden  V45WHaslemere Border23:3022:5213.6 
23632:24   Imogen Thackrah S20WUnattached    
23732:30   Martin Terrell  V50MUnattached30:5926:3027.9 
23832:34   Julia Graham  V55WLiss29:1328:5827.7 
23932:35   Derek Graham  V70MLiss29:3926:0224.7 
24032:36   Stuart Irwin SBV45MUnattached32:0427:3532.3 
24132:38   Kirsten Forrester V45WUnattached    
24232:40   Catherine Wernham  V60WFetch Everyone29:0926:3124.0 
24332:42   Joanna O'Connor  V50WFleet & Crookham27:4324:4218.0 
24432:43   Billy Sheppard U15MFarnham Runners    
24532:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24632:57   Jane Wood V55WUnattached    
24733:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24833:12   Lorraine Blackman V50WUnattached    
24933:21   Trusha Plested V40WUnattached    
25033:24   Sue Thorpe V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2