Markeaton parkrun # 216 External Results
Markeaton
10 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Kenneth Malton  S30MShelton16:2816:28-0.8 
218:33   Ben Taylor SBS30MShelton17:4817:489.6 
318:38   Matthew Lynas  V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Shelton18:3017:398.6 
418:42   Jack Dakin  S20MBelper17:0917:091.1 
518:44   William Phythian U18MUnattached    
619:00   Paul Pearce  V35MShelton17:5017:341.7 
719:05   Liam Regan  S20MShelton18:3218:325.9 
819:20   Joe Metcalfe S30MUnattached    
919:45   Thomas Curtis V40MUnattached    
1020:11   Robert Gaskill S20MNorthants Tri Club    
1120:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:13   Lindsey Hartshorn V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)    
1320:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:19   Matthew West  V45MShelton18:5118:345.5 
1520:22   Simon Cooper S20MUnattached    
1620:26   Richard Burke V45MUnattached    
1720:32   Matthew Parker  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:0817:424.9 
1820:47   Tim Spate  V45MShelton19:3418:235.6 
1920:56   Chris Metcalfe V35MUnattached    
2020:59   Sara Eames  V40WTotley18:5518:556.0 
2121:04   Simon Field  V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:1620:127.9 
2221:06   Martin Witney V45MUnattached    
2321:12   Jeremy Charlton V50MUnattached    
2421:17   Pascale Holden  V45WShelton20:4319:588.4 
2521:32   Jack Barstow S25MDidsbury Runners    
2621:34   Joseph Hatton U18MDofE    
2721:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:36   Neil Lewis V50MUnattached    
2921:47   Ian Bell  V50MShelton20:4420:038.5 
3021:50   Richard Hodgson V35MUnattached    
3121:51   Daniel Collins S25MUnattached    
3221:53   Chris Pooley  V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:0719:568.6 
3321:55   William John Jones  V50MUnattached20:0319:139.7 
3421:55   Tom Frewin S20MUnattached    
3522:00   Josh Turner S25MUnattached    
3622:02   Richard Cumberlidge S25MUnattached    
3722:02   Joshua Cotton  U15MShelton20:0119:4710.2 
3822:03   Owen Lewis S30MRock Estate    
3922:04   Richard Winter V45MUnattached    
4022:12   Rachel Uff  S30WUnattached20:0920:087.5 
4122:12   Trevor Hibbert  V40MSinfin20:5520:5511.3 
4222:13   Adam Richold V50MUnattached    
4322:14   Liam Kemp  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:3819:345.9 
4422:15   Zakaria Mohamed S30MSinfin RC    
4522:18   Rachel Farrow  S30WShelton21:1419:539.8 
4622:21   Natalie Creswick  V35WFul-On TC21:1220:2416.5 
4722:24   Ashley Bellamy U15MUnattached    
4822:26   Andrew Doggett V45MUnattached    
4922:28   Adam Farrah S30MUnattached    
5022:32   Gary Sheppard V45MUnattached    
5122:33   Nigel Coomber V55MUnattached    
5222:38   Roland Robinson S30MUnattached    
5322:39   Thomas Corden V45MUnattached    
5422:42   Emma Gordon  V35WUnattached21:1421:079.5 
5522:45   Sophie Salloway S20WUnattached    
5622:46   Lewis O'Grady S20MUnattached    
5722:47   Lily Matthews SBSENWCardiff21:3921:3614.9 
5822:56   Martin Jones V55MUnattached    
5923:11   Andy Butterton V45MUnattached    
6023:21   Leigh Harris SBV45MUttoxeter23:2122:3520.1 
6123:22   Sarah Bardsley V35WUnattached    
6223:23   George Kataria V50MSinfin RC    
6323:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:26   Harry Gold S30MUnattached    
6523:30   Andrew King V45MUnattached    
6623:33   Peter Mack S25MUnattached    
6723:36   Sam Kitchen V35MUnattached    
6823:37   Samantha James  V35WShelton22:5022:0713.7 
6923:38   Dean Osborne  V40MTeam Derby Runner21:2021:2012.5 
7023:40   Alex Cooke U18MUnattached    
7123:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:51   Aidan Murtagh PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:4720:4710.5 
7323:52   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
7423:52   Alex Patrick S30MUnattached    
7523:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:56   Andrew Gallimore SBV50MShelton23:3021:3812.7 
7724:05   Steve Webster V40MUnattached    
7824:07   Ekin Inceleme S25MUnattached    
7924:11   Anthony Cameron S25MUnattached    
8024:16   Andrew Nash  V45MBelper22:4620:5113.7 
8124:18   Joshua Bird S25MUnattached    
8224:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:26   Amy Stone U20WUnattached    
8424:34   Matt Dowling S30MUnattached    
8524:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:38   Laurence Cook S20MUnattached    
8724:43   Chris Simpson  V35MUnattached22:4422:0710.8 
8824:43   Helena Houghton  V45WBelper23:3823:3815.2 
8924:44   Darren Askroft V50MUnattached    
9024:44   Chris White V45MUnattached    
9124:44   Nicola White V40WUnattached    
9224:45   Julian Smith V45MUnattached    
9324:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:47   Kyya Mayo-Morroll S25MUnattached    
9524:47   Jake Warwick  S30MDerbyshire Dynamos21:2920:279.6 
9624:49   Lucy Burton S30WUnattached    
9724:51   Katie Shorrock V40WUnattached    
9824:52   Jonathan Timm S30MUnattached    
10025:01   Antony Bolton V35MUnattached    
9925:01   Stephen Cartledge V40MUnattached    
10125:03   Simon McPeake S30MUnattached    
10225:04   Gabriel Coomber U18MUnattached    
10325:05   Penny Pooley  V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)24:3622:5622.0 
10425:07   Alex Kellett S30MUnattached    
10525:10   Morgan Oates S25MUnattached    
10625:11   Tony Smith V45MUnattached    
10725:11   Scott Sellers S25MUnattached    
10825:11   Simon Bebbington S30MUnattached    
10925:13   Simon Burch SBV45MChesapeake24:1724:1716.7 
11025:14   Clifford Naylor V55MUnattached    
11125:15   Tom Gregory V35MUnattached    
11225:16   Paul Burtenshaw V35MUnattached    
11325:18   Jessica Collier S25WUnattached    
11425:19   Antony Skaper V50MUnattached    
11525:19   Joseph Baldwin S25MUnattached    
11625:23   Nigel Briggs V55MUnattached    
11725:24   Alan Martin S30MUnattached    
11825:27   Martin Sower S30MUnattached    
11925:32   Robert Lane  V45MSinfin20:1920:1210.0 
12025:35   Danny Baldwin S30MUnattached    
12125:36   Fiona Hawkins  V35WTeam Derby Runner22:3922:3912.5 
12225:37   Mike Smith V50MUnattached    
12325:38   Brian Clements SBV60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:5323:4014.5 
12425:44   Simon Smith  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:1223:0719.0 
12525:45   Emma Leeming  V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:0324:5520.5 
12625:46   David Millington  V35MIlkeston23:5920:4817.5 
12725:47   Andy Tatarczuk  V45MUnattached25:2823:5819.4 
12825:50   Raphael Cowap V35MUnattached    
12925:53   Dean Ward  V45MShelton21:5621:2615.0 
13025:58   Fergus Wilson U15MUnattached    
13125:59   Gary Wilson V45MUnattached    
13226:00   Allan Williams  V45MPeel23:1321:0915.4 
13326:01   Charlotte Jewell SBU20WMorpeth26:0121:4826.6 
13426:02   Adrian Starkey V35MUnattached    
13526:04   Neil Muggleton V50MUnattached    
13626:07   Martin Salisbury V55MUnattached    
13726:10   Paul Mawhinney V40MUnattached    
13826:16   James McGallan V35MUnattached    
13926:18   Wayne Harlow V55MUnattached    
14026:18   Mark Hawthorne SBV45MTeam Derby Runner23:4623:3814.9 
14126:19   Hazel Brain  V45WTri-Anglia24:3623:3218.5 
14226:21   Peter Emery V50MUnattached    
14326:27   Peter Ravenscroft V50MUnattached    
14426:32   Ben Needham V35MUnattached    
14526:36   Doug Belfield V50MUnattached    
14626:36   Martin Ward V55MUnattached    
14726:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14826:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:41   Paul Tomlinson V65MUnattached    
15026:42   John Moxham V50MUnattached    
15126:42   Paul Crossley V35MUnattached    
15226:48   Fiona Finnegan SBV50WSinfin25:1224:4515.6 
15326:49   Rache Reid S30WUnattached    
15426:50   Julie Muggleton  V45WSinfin26:0025:1319.8 
15526:51   Paul Downes V45MUnattached    
15626:51   Kirstie Eden V35WUnattached    
15726:52   Steve Cooke V60MUnattached    
15826:53   Mike Godfrey S25MUnattached    
15926:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16026:59   Phoebe Sneddon S30WUnattached    
16127:00   Martin Simms SBV55MBelper25:2725:2416.8 
16227:06   Stephen Jackson S25MUnattached    
16327:08   Alyson Woodcock V50WUnattached    
16427:11   Keely Allen SBV45WBelper27:1125:5621.5 
16527:11   Helen Rutherford S30WUnattached    
16627:13   Martyn Manning V40MUnattached    
16727:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16827:22   David Palfreyman  V60MRolls Royce25:4425:4418.0 
16927:22   Chris Foulkes S30MUnattached    
17027:29   Michael O'Sullivan V55MUnattached    
17127:30   Jose Niebla Rodriguez S25MUnattached    
17227:33   C Shelton V50WUnattached    
17327:34   Phil Dalton V60MUnattached    
17427:36   Alex Hall  V45WShelton26:4724:3822.2 
17527:38   Conrad Mason V45MUnattached    
17627:39   Daniel Holme V40MUnattached    
17727:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:42   Simon Hutton V50MUnattached    
17927:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:49   Dean Fletcher S30MUnattached    
18227:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18327:50   Adele Gilhooly S20WUnattached    
18427:51   Joseph Taylor U11MUnattached    
18528:05   Liz Taylor V40WUnattached    
18628:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:05   Emily Stoddart U20WUnattached    
18828:08   Robert Abercrombie S30MUnattached    
18928:09   Ian Hirst V55MUnattached    
19028:10   Robert Bryant V60MUnattached    
19128:12   Eva Hallam U11WUnattached    
19228:12   Donna Hallam V35WUnattached    
19328:13   Kevin Boole V45MUnattached    
19428:19   Robert Kirk V35MUnattached    
19528:21   Tim Gordon V60MUnattached    
19628:24   Jo Dursley V35WUnattached    
19728:29   Rhodri Dunphy V40MUnattached    
19828:32   Alex Bennett U18MUnattached    
19928:33   Emily Thorp V40WUnattached    
20028:41   Nik Ljubojevic V55MUnattached    
20128:44   Mary Daymond  V55WSouth West RR26:4524:5923.0 
20228:45   Chris Parkin V50MUnattached    
20328:46   Nicola Toogood S30WUnattached    
20428:47   Jean Silcock  V50WTeam Derby Runner26:1125:0919.4 
20528:47   Ralf Tupper V60MUnattached    
20628:48   Richard Harvey V65MUnattached    
20728:50   Kate Horton V45WUnattached    
20828:55   Ben Stevenson S30MUnattached    
20928:59   Jo Hutton  V40WUnattached28:1127:1321.8 
21029:01   Rachel Kelsey V45WUnattached    
21129:01   Deborah Paricos V45WUnattached    
21229:02   Tom Kyte S30MUnattached    
21329:05   Amy Dexter S30WUnattached    
21429:05   Rebecca Morley V35WUnattached    
21529:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21629:07   Paul Humphries V40MUnattached    
21729:09   Ian Grundy V65MUnattached    
21829:10   Lizzie Baptiste V45WUnattached    
21929:12   Simon Piff V55MUnattached    
22029:13   Nigel Playdon V50MUnattached    
22129:19   Dawn Strawbridge S30WUnattached    
22229:20   Filip Rudzan S20MUnattached    
22329:20   Martin Holden S30MUnattached    
22429:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22529:27   Rolf Cumberlidge V55MUnattached    
22629:28   Louise Bellamy V35WUnattached    
22729:29   Paul Phillips SBV55MShelton28:5128:5123.7 
22829:31   Claire Taylor V35WUnattached    
22929:34   Kat Fletcher S30WUnattached    
23029:35   Lidia Ruiz Revilla S25WUnattached    
23129:40   Anne Brownhill  V70WErewash Valley28:3728:3722.7 
23229:45   Danielle Blavins S30WUnattached    
23329:47   David Duffy  V50MShelton26:5421:5319.9 
23429:50   Kath Halford V45WUnattached    
23529:53   Dan Footitt S30MUnattached    
23629:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23729:55   George Brownhill SBV75MErewash Valley28:1928:1922.9 
23830:00   Tim Bentley SBV50MShelton29:2028:2726.2 
23930:09   Christine Ongoma  V45WShelton28:1525:1721.5 
24030:12   Daniel Craig V40MUnattached    
24130:13   Kevin Stobbs V55MUnattached    
24230:19   Helen Lintott V40WUnattached    
24330:22   Louise Lansbury V50WUnattached    
24430:23   Marian Derbyshire V45WUnattached    
24530:28   Andrew Fellows V50MUnattached    
24630:32   Raymond Khumalo V40MUnattached    
24730:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24830:34   Johanna Westwood  V40WUnattached28:5528:5528.0 
24930:35   Timothy Drinkall  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)22:5617:5014.9 
25030:37   Chris Smith V65MUnattached    
Page: 1 2