Hockley Woods parkrun # 154 External Results
Hockley Woods
3 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:41   Stephen Kirsh  U18MSouthend18:3717:562.3 
219:52   Luke Blyth S30MUnattached    
319:55   Richard Bonham  V45MCastle Point Joggers18:2518:254.9 
420:03   Clive Cheese SBV50MLeigh on Sea17:3917:214.1 
520:08   David Bines V50MUnattached    
620:11   Colin Waggon V45MUnattached    
720:12   Andrew Doig  V40MEast Essex TC18:3618:093.6 
820:18   Max Stapleton  U15MSouthend17:3517:250.2 
920:25   James Nichols  S30MEast London18:5318:454.2 
1020:40   Jeremy Bethell  V50MLeigh on Sea19:0219:023.8 
1121:05   Luke Townley V35MUnattached    
1221:16   Lindsey Colman SBV35WSouthend19:4518:444.3 
1321:20   Ian Dell V40MUnattached    
1422:00   Stuart Watson S30MUnattached    
1522:03   Steve Danby  V50MWeald Park Warriors20:2320:048.1 
1622:04   Steve Cooper V55MRayleigh RAT Runners    
1722:25   David Bell  S30MUnattached17:4117:413.1 
1822:28   Jonathan Wyatt  V40MEast Essex TC21:0420:0411.2 
1922:30   Scott Thrush SBS30MLeigh on Sea22:3021:2013.3 
2022:31   Fenton McKinnon V40MUnattached    
2122:37   John Sweeney SBV50MCastle Point Joggers22:1820:3810.9 
2222:42   Paul Claydon  V45MRochford RC/Police22:2420:4013.3 
2322:45   Jennie Page SBV35WEast Essex TC21:1721:0011.0 
2422:51   Dylan Schubert U18MUnattached    
2522:54   Steve J Brooks SBV50MRoad Runners Club/Police21:2419:539.2 
2622:59   Dave Spain SBV50MBenfleet21:4821:229.9 
2722:59   Hannah Warner U15WUnattached    
2823:02   Aaron Parker U18MRochford and District Swimming Club    
2923:10   Neil Noble V45MUnattached    
3023:13   Paul Morris V60MUnattached    
3123:15   Jason Marchant V45MUnattached    
3223:15   Harry Smith SBU18MSouthend23:1519:0310.1 
3323:17   Ellie Williams U15WUnattached    
3423:17   Jason McDermid V40MUnattached    
3523:19   Mike Stapleton V50MSouthend-on-Sea AC    
3623:20   Rob Marek SBV40MLeigh on Sea22:5322:3215.8 
3723:24   Jim Edwards V45MUnattached    
3823:32   James Byford S20MUnattached    
3923:53   Hannah Linehan S25WUnattached    
4024:00   Darren Colderwood V40MUnattached    
4124:06   Neil Howarth V40MUnattached    
4224:07   Chris Humphrey V40MUnattached    
4324:08   Joseph Griffin V40MUnattached    
4424:09   Colin Bateman V50MUnattached    
4524:15   Alec Schubert V40MUnattached    
4624:16   Chris Bromley S30MUnattached    
4724:18   Barry Key SBV50MBenfleet24:1820:1011.1 
4824:19   Neil Kirsh SBV50MEast Essex TC21:4321:2711.6 
4924:22   Paul Sitch SBV50MUnattached22:2721:5513.3 
5024:32   Emmanuel Brousse V40MUnattached    
5124:33   Veronique Dorothy  V55WUnattached22:3621:4811.8 
5224:50   Alex Thornton  V40MUnattached21:2220:3811.6 
5324:52   Paul West  V45MHockley TR23:3222:3613.7 
5424:55   Neil Cornelius  V45MHockley TR20:3120:318.3 
5525:11   Blake MacKay S30MUnattached    
5625:16   Richard Vernon V45MRochford Running Club    
5725:19   Simon Wagstaff V45MRayleigh RAT Runners    
5825:22   Clive Bailey SBV50MRochford RC23:0422:5814.6 
5925:26   Mark Harding  V45MRochford RC23:0022:2512.5 
6025:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:27   Billy Edwards U18MUnattached    
6225:30   Ellis Uren S20WUnattached    
6325:34   Terence Turner SBV55MBenfleet24:2122:4115.8 
6425:36   Steven McMahon V50MUnattached    
6525:40   Graham Herbert V45MUnattached    
6625:41   Lian Simmonds SBV40WRochford RC25:1422:5914.0 
6725:43   Daisy Williams U15WUnattached    
6825:44   Carl Williams  V45MUnattached21:1820:027.8 
6925:53   Keith Lovell  V50MRochford RC/Rochford Endurance and Distance24:0522:2118.0 
7025:57   Nikki Leigh  V45WBenfleet23:4622:2615.1 
7126:02   Sean Brant V50MUnattached    
7226:06   Sara Robinson V40WUnattached    
7326:08   Martin Klingenspor V55MUnattached    
7426:09   Ian Hardy S30MUnattached    
7526:12   Gavin Wheals V50MUnattached    
7626:13   Sophie Pearson  S30WHockley TR23:5522:3812.6 
7726:15   Paul Whitmore V45MFlyers Southend    
7826:18   Rob Reynolds V35MUnattached    
7926:23   Claire Dowden V35WUnattached    
8026:27   Sean Bunker S30MUnattached    
8126:30   Russell Bloomfield V45MUnattached    
8226:34   Neil Copeland V40MUnattached    
8326:38   Leo Smith U11MUnattached    
8426:39   Stuart Smith V40MUnattached    
8526:40   Niki Young S25WUnattached    
8626:42   Oliver Fisher U11MUnattached    
8726:42   Debby Garner V35WFlyers Southend    
8826:43   Alistair Fisher V40MUnattached    
8926:45   Tina Reeve  V45WLeigh on Sea25:1423:1016.7 
9026:47   Matt Harris S30MUnattached    
9126:53   Matt Johanson V50MUnattached    
9226:56   Martin Godfrey V50MUnattached    
9326:59   Paul Stalley V35MUnattached    
9427:00   Carly Rodgers  V35WHockley TR23:2723:2717.6 
9527:04   James Isherwood V40MUnattached    
9627:07   Nick Vickery SBV55MTrail Running Association24:4623:2315.7 
9727:08   Rachel Alabaster S30WUnattached    
9827:09   Keith Denyer V70MUnattached    
10027:13   Mark Norton  V50MLeigh on Sea23:4421:3516.3 
9927:13   Juliet Milne  V35WUnattached24:4724:4715.9 
10127:16   Matt Simson  V45MUnattached21:4021:3310.0 
10227:26   Charlotte Davis U20WUnattached    
10327:27   Paul Allen V50MUnattached    
10427:38   Andy Weight V40MUnattached    
10527:42   Lee Stannard V45MUnattached    
10627:44   Andy Badger V45MUnattached    
10728:00   Jon Williams S30MUnattached    
10828:01   Freddy Noble U15MUnattached    
10928:03   Andrew Tilleray V55MUnattached    
11028:08   Harrison Scott-Duncan U18MUnattached    
11128:13   Jeanette Taylor V45WUnattached    
11228:17   Claire Kirkland S30WUnattached    
11328:19   Rebecca Marshall V40WUnattached    
11428:20   Joel Hirata Flannigan SBU15MUnattached23:4422:1710.9 
11528:22   Jennifer Spittle V40WUnattached    
11628:33   Archie Callaway U15MUnattached    
11728:33   Rachel Scott Yates V45WRochford Running Club    
11828:42   Colin Murdoch  V65MUnattached24:0222:3216.1 
11928:52   Andrew Grout V35MUnattached    
12028:58   Kieran Walter U18MUnattached    
12129:02   Joshua Yarham-Marsh U11MUnattached    
12229:04   Peter Lloyd V55MUnattached    
12329:07   Stephen Bunker V60MUnattached    
12429:08   James Burden V40MUnattached    
12529:09   Clive Bromley SBV60MUnattached27:5625:3619.6 
12629:11   Jason Goodman  V40MRochford RC28:3824:1321.3 
12729:14   Hugh Percival V40MUnattached    
12829:15   Karl Hayes V45MUnattached    
12929:23   Nick Giannotti  V55MCastle Point Joggers24:1123:3715.6 
13029:24   Rebecca Clay S30WUnattached    
13129:26   Greg Purkiss S30MUnattached    
13229:28   Timothy Utting  S25MRochford RC20:5719:497.1 
13329:29   Mark Callan V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13429:30   Ian Cross V55MUnattached    
13529:35   Marcus Redmond V35MUnattached    
13629:40   Arpad Rektor  V40MUnattached25:1822:2216.6 
13729:42   Sarah Gallaway V50WUnattached    
13829:42   Ian Woolley V55MUnattached    
13929:47   Kasper McKinnon U15MUnattached    
14029:48   David Moule V55MUnattached    
14130:00   Chris Stock S30MUnattached    
14230:04   Gavin Carter V35MUnattached    
14330:10   Ross Marsh S25MUnattached    
14430:11   Linda S Dutton  V65WMid Essex/Rochford RC26:2225:4621.3 
14530:12   David Dutton  V65MThurrock/Rochford RC22:5520:5513.5 
14630:12   Charlotte Bell SBS30WUnattached28:0728:0725.3 
14730:13   Lee Matassa V40MUnattached    
14830:13   Richard Leigh  V40MBenfleet25:0724:1315.1 
14930:25   Richard Bromley S30MUnattached    
15030:26   Ricky Widdowson V55MUnattached    
15130:28   Mike Leese V35MUnattached    
15230:36   Peter Matassa V40MUnattached    
15330:41   Natasha Crago  V40WLeigh on Sea26:1126:1118.9 
15430:42   Katherine Forster V40WUnattached    
15530:43   Hannah Bardell S25WUnattached    
15630:44   Lisa Davies S20WUnattached    
15730:47   Catherine Reed S30WBenfleet RC    
15830:49   Hannah Dutton S25WUnattached    
15930:50   Ben Horsburgh S25MUnattached    
16030:54   Fiona Coss V45WRayleigh RAT Runners    
16130:55   Mark Benson V55MUnattached    
16230:57   Christian Keil S30MUnattached    
16330:59   Natasha Ford SBU18WSouthend29:2125:2926.0 
16431:00   Connie Wigg S25WUnattached    
16531:01   Chris Hardcastle V40MUnattached    
16631:02   Yvonne Schubert V40WUnattached    
16731:02   Christine Callan V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
16831:05   Fern Rogers S25WUnattached    
16931:08   Andrew Kenyon V50MFlyers Southend    
17031:14   Sarah Vickery V50WRayleigh RAT Runners    
17131:18   Warrick Booth V50MUnattached    
17231:21   Isaac Stiles U11MUnattached    
17331:25   Tim Reeves SBV50MHockley TR29:1526:3323.5 
17431:28   Jennifer Wheals V40WUnattached    
17531:32   Tristan Wahl S25MUnattached    
17631:33   Claire Young  V45WHockley TR27:4525:5119.9 
17731:34   Anna Watkins V45WFlyers Southend    
17831:38   Dave Stiles V40MUnattached    
17931:43   Teresa Flannigan  V65WEast Essex TC27:2026:4121.7 
18031:44   Robert Woolcott V45MUnattached    
18131:46   Nicola Gadsden S25WUnattached    
18231:48   Sue Meredith V50WRochford Running Club    
18331:51   Keely Sinclair SBV45WRochford RC31:5128:4829.7 
18432:02   Donna Lawson V45WUnattached    
18532:05   Tim Hewitt V45MUnattached    
18632:11   David Parsons V55MUnattached    
18732:14   John Coombe V35MUnattached    
18832:16   Claire White-Mckay S25WUnattached    
18932:18   Penny Yarwood V40WUnattached    
19032:19   Jenny Packer V40WUnattached    
19132:23   Clare Baxter V45WUnattached    
19232:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19332:34   Kathryn Gilbert V65WUnattached    
19432:40   David Leyland V50MUnattached    
19533:06   Helen Baker V45WEssex Ladies Running Club    
19633:13   Matthew Shefford V40MUnattached    
19733:29   Julia Gochmanski V45WUnattached    
19833:30   Kate Bennett V35WUnattached    
19933:31   Amelia Stiles U11WUnattached    
20033:33   Francesca Ellis U15WUnattached    
20133:34   Ayesha Ellis V45WUnattached    
20233:34   Mike Jordan  V50MBenfleet29:3027:1521.8 
20333:35   Sarah Makinson V50WUnattached    
20433:35   Andie Clayds V45WFlyers Southend    
20533:36   Joanne Burtonshaw  V45WBenfleet26:4323:2622.0 
20633:37   Jacqueline Wood V40WUnattached    
20733:39   Louise Hunt V40WUnattached    
20833:58   Mark Godfrey V40MUnattached    
20934:08   Ryan Fleming U20MUnattached    
21034:13   Amanda Colgate-Herbert V50WRayleigh RAT Runners    
21134:17   Eleanor Youd V35WUnattached    
21234:24   Julie Basher V45WUnattached    
21334:28   Joanne Harding  V45WRochford RC26:4225:5623.0 
21434:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21534:31   Joe Meadows S20MUnattached    
21634:39   Bernard Smith V65MUnattached    
21734:47   Rob Spamer V50MUnattached    
21834:50   Emma Wilson V35WUnattached    
21934:59   Katie Shefford U15WUnattached    
22035:04   Chris Blomfield V35MUnattached    
22135:08   Thomas Attree S25MUnattached    
22235:14   Karen Godfrey V45WUnattached    
22335:21   Hayley Callaway V45WUnattached    
22435:23   Martin Batterham V55MUnattached    
22535:28   Mark Lanning V40MUnattached    
22635:29   Joanne Lanning V40WUnattached    
22735:38   Emma Fisher U15WUnattached    
22836:05   Penny Stiles V40WUnattached    
22936:06   Tracey Barraclough V45WUnattached    
23036:24   Christie Tautz S25WUnattached    
23136:26   Angela Smith V60WUnattached    
23236:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23336:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23436:47   Mollie Ellen Grace Coss U15WRayleigh RAT Runners    
23536:53   Anna Smith U18WRayleigh RAT Runners    
23637:05   Pam Crompton V35WUnattached    
23737:20   Nicola Noble V50WUnattached    
23837:22   Assy Lamb S25WUnattached    
23937:27   Angela Greenhalgh V40WUnattached    
24037:29   Carly Mathews S30WUnattached    
24137:35   Pam Murdoch  V55WUnattached33:1432:0829.2 
24237:54   Nina Hazel Bartlett V45WUnattached    
24338:23   Cheryl Southam V50WUnattached    
24438:23   Tina Terry V40WUnattached    
24538:26   Joanne Booroff V40WUnattached    
24638:27   Graham Hoy V45MUnattached    
24738:34   Freya McKinnon U18WUnattached    
24839:00   Kevin Hughes V55MRayleigh RAT Runners    
24940:38   Jessica Colderwooos U15WUnattached    
25040:38   Hannah Field U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2