Harcourt Hill parkrun # 168 External Results
Harcourt Hill
27 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27Jamie Parkinson  S25MOxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley15:0615:06-2.6 
216:51Tegid Jones SBV40MOxford City16:2816:15-1.5 
318:18Cameron Taylor S20MUnattached    
419:06John Atyeo  V50MOxford City/Witney18:3817:273.6 
519:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:23Andrew Stickley  V40MAlchester17:5317:293.0 
719:57Anthony Aimon  S30MHeadington17:4117:383.4 
820:13Tristan Clarke  V35MHeadington18:0917:424.3 
920:24David Zimmer S25MUnattached    
1020:38Chris Prince  V45MHeadington/Oxford City18:3117:533.6 
1120:54Ben Breaker  V35MEynsham20:3519:156.7 
1221:06Julian Ellis V40MUnattached    
1321:08Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets19:5019:166.4 
1421:22Ian De Villiers V45MUnattached    
1521:58Oliver Pooley V40MUnattached    
1622:02James Ackroyd S30MUnattached    
1722:22David Kinder SBV45MUnattached20:5919:438.0 
1822:24Kate Anna Daniels  V35WWhite Horse/Headington20:3220:329.7 
1922:26Jozef Windsor V40MUnattached    
2022:33Malcolm Thirlaway  V60MGateshead/North East Vets21:2920:3510.1 
2122:36Marcel Schopen S20MUnattached    
2222:42Graham Bridges  V50MEynsham20:0418:274.7 
2322:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:51Andrew Hudson V40MUnattached    
2523:03Sean Linsdall S20MUnattached    
2623:08Julian Moore  V50MAbingdon21:0019:259.4 
2723:15Alana Spiers  U20WSouthampton21:5921:1313.5 
2823:17Niall Taylor U15MAbingdon AC    
2923:19Samantha Bowman S25WUnattached    
3023:24Stephane Paulus V45MUnattached    
3123:26Jonathan Winter V50MUnattached    
3223:31Mette Rutter  U15WAbingdon20:4720:4713.1 
3323:32Katherine Bates  V55WEynsham22:0721:3814.7 
3423:33Kate Allred  V45WEynsham20:1819:424.8 
3523:46David Miller V60MUnattached    
3624:21Dave Thornton V45MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
3724:30Richard Webb V40MUnattached    
3824:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:38David Kingham V60MUnattached    
4024:42Helen Miller SBS25WYork Triathlon24:4220:5224.2 
4125:08Max Jamilly S25MUnattached    
4225:15Robert Miles V35MUnattached    
4325:26Katie Holder  S25WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Oxford Uni23:1722:3815.4 
4425:33Amy Scorah S25WUnattached    
4525:38Peter Horby V50MUnattached    
4626:17Catherine Frampton V40WUnattached    
4726:31Jane Garton  V45WEynsham23:2822:4114.6 
4826:37Paul Power V55MUnattached    
4926:41Alan Brown V45MUnattached    
5026:42Rachel Breward S30WUnattached    
5126:43James Lightowler V40MUnattached    
5227:03Daniel Butt V40MUnattached    
5327:10Ward Lincoln V55MUnattached    
5427:21Thomas Gaston S30MUnattached    
5527:22Sarah Clay V40WUnattached    
5627:23Sarah Tilson S25WUnattached    
5727:29Annelies Henshall SBV35WAlchester26:2824:1220.7 
5827:42Matthew South V45MUnattached    
5927:49Ian Metcalfe V60MUnattached    
6027:55Cara Willis U15WUnattached    
6127:59Richard Pearce V40MUnattached    
6228:01Hazel Rothera V45WTailenders    
6328:04James Anderson V45MUnattached    
6428:10John Foord V60MUnattached    
6528:11Matthew Pearce U15MUnattached    
6628:21Matthew Pembroke  V35MNewbury25:4517:177.8 
6728:26Ben Stevens U15MUnattached    
6828:27Sam Lloyd V55MUnattached    
6928:31Sharon Stroud  V40WAbingdon27:1723:2819.7 
7028:33Graham Norris  V65MHeadington25:5223:4218.2 
7128:39Paul Creasey SBV70MEynsham28:3325:0822.2 
7228:49Robert Paynter V50MUnattached    
7328:52Sarah Bauermeister SBV50WSherfield Park Runners28:5226:0332.4 
7428:55Sheyne Bauermeister  V55MSherfield Park Runners28:5227:0231.8 
7529:03Daisy Richards S30WUnattached    
7629:08Bethany Maiden SBV40WUnattached26:5926:4721.8 
7729:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7829:41K K Kirov V45MUnattached    
7930:12Becky Adams S25WUnattached    
8030:41Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
8130:51Elizabeth Frye S30WTailenders    
8231:24Barry Mudd  V65MUnattached28:5728:5726.0 
8331:29Melisande Besse S20WUnattached    
8431:46Andy Thompson V55MUnattached    
8532:01Sarah Webb U15WUnattached    
8632:43Diane Neza S25WCDF Runners    
8732:51Alice Whittaker S30WUnattached    
8833:03Nathan Bentall V40MUnattached    
8933:11Claire Barwick V40WUnattached    
9033:35David Ellerker V60MUnattached    
9133:35Mark Rothery V50MUnattached    
9233:48Saskya Huggins V45WUnattached    
9333:49Daniel Kirov U15MUnattached    
9435:17Francesca Wright U20WUnattached    
9535:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9635:28Andrew Longmore V45MUnattached    
9735:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9835:44Jemma Chapman U20WUnattached    
9935:56Lisa Rolefson V50WUnattached    
10036:03Rose Webb  V70WRadley33:4328:4929.7 
10136:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10236:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10336:21Megan Ellem S25WUnattached    
10436:47Kay Holmes V40WUnattached    
10536:56Linda Jackson V45WUnattached    
10636:57Jane Cluff V40WUnattached    
10736:57Anne Winter V55WUnattached    
10836:57Trudi Ashmall V45WUnattached    
10937:39Karen Evans V50WUnattached    
11037:54Claire Guest V60WUnattached    
11137:54John Guest V65MUnattached    
11238:16Maria Pugsley V40WUnattached    
11338:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11438:31Sally Stokes V45WUnattached    
11538:44Jane Lloyd V45WUnattached    
11639:21Lucy Lightowler V40WUnattached    
11739:28Elaine Spencer V55WUnattached    
11840:12Fiona Newton V50WUnattached    
11940:13Lisa Barnes V40WUnattached    
12044:12Diane Creasey V70WEynsham Road Runners    
12144:13Lucie Cotmore-Brown V45WUnattached