Surrey County Schools' Championships External Results
Reigate
20 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:30Oscar Subuh-Symons U20MDorking & Mole Valley-3.8 
223:45Marcus Shantry U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
323:59James Walker U17MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs0.7 
424:14Ewan Bate U17MDorking & Mole Valley-1.6 
524:44Ollie Percival U20MAldershot, Farnham & District14.4 
624:46Harry Lawson U20MHolland Sports AC-1.5 
724:51Nathan Janmohamed U17MGuildford & Godalming0.2 
825:06Matthew Clutterbuck U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.0 
925:30Angus Harrington U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-5.4 
1025:32Andy Thomas V55MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill22.7 
1125:55Ollie Hurdle U20MSurrey Schs3.8 
1225:59Sam Barker U17MHercules Wimbledon7.8 
1326:06Henry Silverstein U17MHercules Wimbledon-1.6 
1426:18Kieran Desmond U17MStragglers5.3 
1526:48Prince Reid U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon1.7 
1627:00Chauncey Taylor U20MSurrey Schs23.1 
1727:17Henry Stiff U20MSouth London1.8 
1827:18Sam Shaw U17MKingston & Poly6.5 
1927:48Aaron Bruce U20MKingston & Poly4.3 
2027:57Joseph Jakubait U17MAldershot, Farnham & District18.7 
2128:24Humphrey AllenU20MSurrey  
2228:27James Aggett U17MHaslemere Border18.7 
2328:54Kai Pischke U17MSurrey Schs9.4 
2429:37Cameron Salter U17MGuildford & Godalming8.1 
2529:49Ollie ToeherU20MSurrey  
2629:52Jamie Krammer U17MHerne Hill21.8 
2729:53Edward HalfordU20MSurrey  
2830:19Oscar KimeU20MSurrey  
2930:25Edward CrockfordU20MSurrey  
3030:33Adam ValiyevU20MSurrey  
3130:42Stephen LaveryU20MSurrey  
3230:45Dario Kan U17MSutton & District10.5 
3331:27Josef DouglasU20MSurrey  
3431:43Mohamed-Amin Fatah U17MHerne Hill24.8 
3531:52Tom RenwickU20MSurrey  
3632:25Oliver ByersU20MSurrey  
3734:05Sam EdwardsU20MSurrey  
3836:00Jay MccaughreanU20MSurrey  
3936:00Tristan PayneU20MSurrey  
4036:26Ifetobi Salako U17MBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:02Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.3 
218:48Elliot Pocock U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
318:51Charles Kershaw U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
418:55Sam Martin U15MGuildford & Godalming2.9 
518:58Ben Fitzpatrick U17MWalton4.4 
619:08Ben Marks U17MWalton-1.0 
719:18Dylan Spencer U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.0 
819:26Joe Blacknell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.1 
919:34Sam Sheppard U17MSouth London9.9 
1019:38Cameron Enser U15MBracknell AC-2.0 
1119:39Harley Norman U15MSouth London-1.5 
1219:40Joshua Genco-Russo U17MAldershot, Farnham & District6.9 
1319:42Robbie Tambling U17MCroydon7.9 
1419:53Joe Seal U15MSouth London14.9 
1519:55Jack Johnson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
1620:03Frank Townley U15MWoking5.1 
1720:10Angus Caruth U15MWoking17.7 
1820:14Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill7.1 
1920:17Jack Burton U15MSouth London6.8 
2020:23George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District16.6 
2120:39Tom Jones U15MWalton-2.1 
2220:46Oliver Coppellotti U17MWalton4.7 
2320:47Ben Blamey U15MWaverley4.7 
2420:48Henry Fisher U17MHolland Sports AC-4.7 
2521:06Eric Williams U17MKingston & Poly2.8 
2621:12Bilal BentchatelU17MSurrey  
2721:19Oliver Sheppard U15MGuildford & Godalming27.8 
2821:20Thomas Blamey U15MWaverley7.6 
2921:24Mark Walker V45MWindle Valley Runners30.5 
3021:36Michael Cottrill U17MWalton3.0 
3121:36Oscar MillarU17MSurrey  
3221:39Henry Smith U15MEpsom & Ewell-1.3 
3321:41Nathan Fitzpatrick U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9.4 
3421:48Oscar WoodU17MSurrey  
3521:49Anold Perana U17MCrawley12.7 
3621:55Owen Waite U15MSouth London7.1 
3722:06Nathan Holmes U17MAldershot, Farnham & District10.7 
3822:07Thomas MillerU17MSurrey  
3922:07Thomas Porter U15MSouth London9.3 
4022:19Zachary Blair U15MCroydon7.5 
4122:29Ben Dibley U17MStragglers6.9 
4222:41Luke KnightU17MSurrey  
4322:53Edward Dawson U17MWalton6.7 
4423:00Adit DahiyaU17MSurrey  
4523:13James FreemanU17MSurrey  
4623:27Theo Lewis U15MSutton & District1.4 
4723:48Luke KnightU17MSurrey  
4824:06Jamie WalkerU17MSurrey  
4924:07Matt Domingues U17MHolland Sports AC20.9 
5024:10Teddy GibsonU17MSurrey  
5124:15Ben PalmerU17MSurrey  
5224:29Matty GarnerU17MSurrey  
5324:30Hamish McNicol U17MHercules Wimbledon24.4 
5424:36Jacob DavisU17MSurrey  
5524:44Sam Allen U23MHerne Hill/Ireland  
5625:18Oliver CaseU17MSurrey  
5725:38Zach Samsport-Regal KingstonU17MSurrey  
5825:40Toby CarterU17MSurrey  
5925:56Aaron EvansU17MSurrey  
6025:56Joseph LogueU17MSurrey  
6125:59Jackson CheethamU17MSurrey  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:00Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London1.9 
214:19Woody Jerome U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
314:21Edward Henderson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
414:23Sam Bodoano U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
514:24Harry Hyde U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
614:25Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
714:32Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
814:38Ethan Scott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
914:39Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
1014:41Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.5 
1114:51James Winship U13MBracknell AC-1.6 
1214:54Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC-2.9 
1314:54Spencer Bateman U15MStragglers-0.5 
1414:59Oliver Emment U13MWalton-2.3 
1515:02Jack Gemmell U15MWalton5.8 
1615:03Patrick Brown U15MAldershot, Farnham & District16.4 
1715:03Tom Armstrong U15MRanelagh6.3 
1815:03Ross Hurst U15MWalton-1.4 
1915:13Riley Speake U15MAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
2015:18Liam Stone U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.6 
2115:34Max Duckworth U15MCamberley-1.5 
2215:44Oliver Pickup U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.6 
2315:47Toby Perryman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
2415:49Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC1.2 
2515:51Unknown RunnerU15MSurrey  
2615:54Alfie Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.6 
2716:01Frederick GeorgiouU15MSurrey  
2816:02Justyn Moore U15MDorking & Mole Valley7.4 
2916:04Lucas ForemanU15MSurrey  
3016:05Martin Sunderland U13MWoking-0.6 
3116:06Alex Dunn U15MSutton & District1.0 
3216:07Noah Young U15MReigate Priory7.9 
3316:11Toby Long U13MGuildford & Godalming23.7 
3416:16George OgdenU15MSurrey  
3516:29Euan Sinclair U15MRanelagh15.8 
3616:30Max Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23.2 
3716:31Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.0 
3816:38Christopher VaughanU15MSurrey  
3916:41Lee QuinceyU15MSurrey  
4016:42Jj GarnerU15MSurrey  
4116:45Jack Westerman U13MGuildford & Godalming10.0 
4216:45Max Naylor U13MSutton & District7.4 
4316:46Imran Salim U13MCroydon10.9 
4416:55Freddie Downes U13MGuildford & Godalming27.5 
4516:59Tom BlakeU15MSurrey  
4617:09Matt O'Donovan U15MRanelagh23.4 
4717:11Archie PearsonU15MSurrey  
4817:24Sam Hinton U13MGuildford & Godalming5.6 
4917:30Sam Dexter U13MDorking & Mole Valley25.9 
5017:37Benjamin DryerU15MSurrey  
5117:40Joseph HorstedU15MSurrey  
5217:43Luke MackenzieU15MSurrey  
5317:47Mackenzie Bull U15MSouth London25.8 
5417:50Tom DuckworthU15MSurrey  
5518:03Josh LyttonU15MSurrey  
5618:12Oscar Powney U13MHolland Sports AC25.8 
5718:18Nico DelaneyU15MSurrey  
5818:23Shanji MuaazU15MSurrey  
5918:25Jamie TaylorU15MSurrey  
6018:26Luca LynchU15MSurrey  
6118:26Billy JacobsU15MSurrey  
6218:27Samuel PowellU15MSurrey  
6318:27Alistair Brendon U15MSt. Mary's Richmond3.9 
6418:27Travis Avery U15MSurrey Schs17.6 
6518:35Thomas ShearmanU15MSurrey  
6618:43Oli VickersU15MSurrey  
6718:52Jacob Gelona U13MWalton20.0 
6818:58William BlundenU15MSurrey  
6919:16Callum OozerallyU15MSurrey  
7019:22Luca BodereauU15MSurrey  
7119:54Callum FrithU15MSurrey  
7220:08Michael CurtisU15MSurrey  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:48Conrad Norman U13MEpsom & Ewell-2.4 
212:05Benjy Street U11MHercules Wimbledon1.9 
312:12Matthew Pickering U13MReigate Priory-1.3 
412:32Thomas KinsellaU13MSurrey  
512:34Lloyd Hodgson U13MHercules Wimbledon18.8 
612:35Henry McDonald U13MGuildford & Godalming19.1 
712:37Felix Welsh U13MSouth London15.3 
812:41Daniel Murray SENMSutton & District/Coventry Uni  
912:42Joseph Feeney U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
1012:43Daniel Slaven U13MEpsom & Ewell0.3 
1112:46Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell5.5 
1212:48Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell1.1 
1312:49Thomas Beare U13MHercules Wimbledon3.6 
1412:51Jake LeahyU13MSurrey  
1512:52Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking0.3 
1612:53Joseph RussianU13MSurrey  
1712:57Elliot Sheppard U13MWaverley26.2 
1812:59Archie Walters U13MHolland Sports AC12.1 
1913:00Aaron VazU13MSurrey  
2013:03Milo Roe U13MGuildford & Godalming22.8 
2113:03Gusie Lewis U13MReigate Priory3.5 
2213:09Oscar LuckU13MSurrey  
2313:10Henry HoggU13MSurrey  
2413:11Hamish ForsythU13MSurrey  
2513:13Kai EnstinU13MSurrey  
2613:17Hayden Ashworth U13MCamberley8.6 
2713:18Harry YoungU13MSurrey  
2813:19Jack LoweU13MSurrey  
2913:20Ollie Mellor U13MCamberley8.7 
3013:22Thomas AgarU13MSurrey  
3113:23Dylan Hobbs U13MCamberley31.2 
3213:24Jasper Henderson U13MHampshire Schs13.0 
3313:25Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley9.1 
3413:26Ben WoodfineU13MSurrey  
3513:27Daniel BarrettU13MSurrey  
3613:32Noah Laird U13MHolland Sports AC2.5 
3713:33Murray Samuel U13MSurrey Schs11.8 
3813:33Sam Atkins U13MKingston & Poly-0.5 
3913:34Harvey Ball U13MWalton23.8 
4013:35Callum HowsomU13MSurrey  
4113:36Matthieu Lacour U13MHercules Wimbledon27.2 
4213:43Z WaplingtonU13MSurrey  
4313:45Xola Dotting U13MCroydon23.6 
4413:47Freddie HaynesU13MSurrey  
4513:48Abiram Nagarajan U13MSutton & District7.6 
4613:55Thomas Rowland U13MWalton51.5 
4713:59Ivor AlbertoU13MSurrey  
4814:02Adam ThomasU13MSurrey  
4914:03Myles Forster U13MGuildford & Godalming27.9 
5014:05Josh TaylorU13MSurrey  
5114:11James Higham U13MSouth London21.3 
5214:11Rueben UnderwoodU13MSurrey  
5314:19Presley ComptonU13MSurrey  
5414:20Nick SmithU13MSurrey  
5514:26Aidan LuffU13MSurrey  
5614:26Gabriel RoachU13MSurrey  
5714:27Jude NewmanU13MSurrey  
5814:29Forbes Margrave U13MEpsom & Ewell29.6 
5914:30Joe HatchingsU13MSurrey  
6014:37Elliott DentonU13MSurrey  
6114:43Henry ChristophersonU13MSurrey  
6214:49Harrison WiseU13MSurrey  
6314:53James Macdonald SENMEpsom & Ewell  
6414:54Ashot GhazaryanU13MSurrey  
6514:59Diego Lister U13MHerne Hill8.6 
6615:02Niki KonigU13MSurrey  
6715:07Nate HollowayU13MSurrey  
6815:28Piers ClarkeU13MSurrey  
6915:58Diego Lister U13MHerne Hill8.6 
7016:21Joe DunneU13MSurrey  
7116:25Joseph SemmensU13MSurrey  
7216:38Callum TomkinsU13MSurrey  
7316:40Tristan ChandlerU13MSurrey  
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:41Meg Ormond U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.7 
213:53Eugenie Cockle U20WAldershot, Farnham & District16.1 
314:04Elsa Palmer U17WDorking & Mole Valley1.3 
414:07Jessica Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming19.4 
Page: 1 2 3