Abingdon parkrun # 332 External Results
Abingdon
13 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Alex Wall-Clarke SBS30MSouthampton/Loughborough Students16:4715:07-1.7 
218:43   Mathew Browne SBS30MDidcot Runners17:3417:041.0 
318:50   Les Newell SBV40MOxford City17:4716:54-1.0 
418:55   William Lord S25MUnattached    
518:57   James Pither S30MUnattached    
619:00   Adam Bayliss  S25MOxford City17:5217:451.9 
719:01   Alex Bekele  S25MKidlington17:3217:326.7 
819:08   Martin Walker  S25MAbingdon17:5217:522.0 
919:24   Jolyon Reburn  V50MUnattached18:3117:585.4 
1020:05   Javier Marzo Maeztu S25MUnattached    
1120:05   Alexander Darbishire SBU15MOxfordshire Schs19:2118:555.8 
1220:15   Pearce Phillips  V50MUknetrunner/Bearbrook19:0618:344.5 
1320:23   Tom Ball SBV40MUnattached18:3418:295.9 
1420:25   David Rees Hall V35MHandy Cross Runners    
1520:27   David Smyth SBS30MAbingdon19:2018:5712.2 
1620:38   Ellis Langford V35MUnattached    
1720:48   Paul Douglass V35MUnattached    
1820:54   Freddie Faulkner S20MUnattached    
1920:56   Hugh Falkner V50MUnattached    
2020:57   David Burn  S30MAbingdon19:3419:276.2 
2120:59   Richard Glover V40MUnattached    
2221:02   Ian De Villiers V45MUnattached    
2321:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:09   Andy Phelps SBV55MHeadington19:0417:515.8 
2521:12   Oliver Elly U18MUnattached    
2621:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:14   Mark Sealy S30MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
2821:16   Gary Strickland V50MUnattached    
2921:20   Paul Stock S30MUnattached    
3021:21   Will Fosdike V45MUnattached    
3121:25   Jonathan Hyde SBV45MUnattached20:3120:0610.5 
3221:26   George Webber U18MUnattached    
3321:26   Rachael Ayerst SBS30WSouthampton21:2619:2311.3 
3421:28   Roy Schumacher  U15MUnattached18:0817:554.7 
3521:33   Ross Pethick S25MUnattached    
3621:34   Sarah Kingston SBS30WSouthampton17:4317:433.1 
3721:40   David Rees  V40MUnattached19:4319:286.2 
3821:40   Nigel Cribb V45MUnattached    
3921:42   James Hobson V40MUnattached    
4021:43   Thomas Holburn U15MUnattached    
4121:45   Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse20:2919:388.0 
4221:46   David Richards  V55MAbingdon20:4219:419.4 
4321:50   Paul Bramwell S25MUnattached    
4421:52   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
4521:55   Stephen Badcock SBV55MRedway Runners20:1220:128.4 
4621:56   Craig Lewis  V55MAbingdon18:3518:358.0 
4721:57   Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
4821:58   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
4922:00   Lizzie Coulson  V40WAbingdon20:2320:108.9 
5022:08   Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
5122:09   Mark Kelly SBV55MUnattached22:0921:5012.8 
5222:10   Alfie Appleton S30MUnattached    
5322:17   Victoria Richardson SBS25WAbingdon20:3520:088.7 
5422:21   Kristian Harder V40MUnattached    
5522:26   Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon21:0020:467.8 
5622:31   Alexander Ten Holter V45MUnattached    
5722:32   Richard Barnett SBS30MUnattached20:5119:567.9 
5822:38   Charles Mitchell SBV50MUnattached22:2221:4410.4 
5922:38   Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
6022:39   Charlotte Buckingham SBSENWUnattached21:5721:5714.4 
6122:41   Gavin Lofts V35MUnattached    
6222:47   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
6322:57   Will Benfold V35MUnattached    
6422:59   Miriam Jones-Walters  S25WSouthampton19:4619:105.6 
6523:01   Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
6623:05   Mike Salter SBSENMUnattached21:3320:1410.1 
6723:12   Colin Dinwoodie SBV60MUnattached22:3719:4411.3 
6823:16   Hector Harvey U15MUnattached    
6923:17   Alex Bell U11MUnattached    
7023:21   Jamie Brooks V35MUnattached    
7123:22   Mark Elly V45MUnattached    
7223:25   Alex Threlkeld  V40MUnattached21:5118:4011.7 
7323:27   Glenn Bartley SBV55MUnattached22:0721:2112.3 
7423:28   Steve Newman V45MUnattached    
7523:32   Stephen Hillis V40MUnattached    
7623:34   Heath Harvey V45MUnattached    
7723:35   Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon20:0219:205.9 
7823:37   Adrian Waller  V45MUnattached22:0621:3310.8 
7923:40   Rose Buckley  U15WAbingdon21:3721:3714.9 
8023:42   Daniel Higgins S25MUnattached    
8123:45   Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
8223:46   Charlie Graham S25MUnattached    
8323:49   David Wiggins V45MUnattached    
8423:52   Mark Halstead V40MMuddy Race Team    
8523:59   Samantha Raynor V35WUnattached    
8624:03   Volker Schumacher V50MUnattached    
8724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:15   Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
9024:18   Aine Scott S25WUnattached    
9124:26   Daniel Nobes V35MUnattached    
9224:31   David Wood V45MUnattached    
9324:32   Yvonne Murphy SBV35WUnattached24:3223:5017.8 
9424:32   John Newton  V40MAbingdon22:3022:3013.6 
9524:39   David Smeed V55MUnattached    
9624:45   Elesi Voceitoga V35WUnattached    
9724:46   Niall Taylor U15MAbingdon AC    
9824:48   Duncan Hepburn V65MUnattached    
9924:52   Sasha Harvey V45WUnattached    
10024:54   Tim Healy V50MUnattached    
10124:58   Huw Morgan V45MUnattached    
10224:59   Susan Cozens V45WAbingdon AC    
10325:00   David Weston S25MUnattached    
10425:02   Tim Baker  V55MUnattached23:4223:2514.2 
10525:03   Ben Fagan U18MUnattached    
10625:04   Philip Robbins  V60MUnattached22:3122:3115.4 
10725:08   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
10825:10   David Kennedy  V55MUnattached24:2523:2916.4 
10925:20   Michael John Youngman SBV55MUnattached24:0622:4516.0 
11025:22   Benjamin Roberts S30MUnattached    
11125:26   Stewart Haveron V55MUnattached    
11225:29   Stephen Murfin  V40MDidcot Runners23:0622:1521.3 
11325:31   Adam Newton SBU15MAbingdon23:3723:1614.7 
11425:32   Nathanael Zachhuber U20MUnattached    
11525:35   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
11625:41   Laura Brooks S25WUnattached    
11725:41   Julian Hehir SBV50MUnattached22:0018:3811.3 
11825:42   Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
11925:44   Annabel Halfhead  V45WAbingdon23:2622:1312.3 
12025:47   Jane Fabes  V60WAbingdon22:5922:3911.9 
12125:48   Frances David S30WUnattached    
12225:50   Benedict Terry S20MUnattached    
12325:50   Philippa Terry  V50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets24:1922:5715.1 
12425:51   Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
12525:52   Dan Jose U18MUnattached    
12625:54   Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
12725:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:58   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:1523:0716.3 
12925:59   David Webb  V55MShropshire Shufflers24:1923:5716.7 
13026:03   Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
13126:05   Rachel Chapman S25WUnattached    
13226:06   Charles Murray S20MUnattached    
13326:09   Sheena Bell V40WUnattached    
13426:13   Lee Harris V35MUnattached    
13526:16   Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
13626:17   Richard Twine V60MUnattached    
13726:20   Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon18:4918:495.0 
13826:21   Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
13926:22   Jack Taylor S30MUnattached    
14026:24   Helen Johnson V40WUnattached    
14126:28   Danny Simpson SBV45MUnattached26:2825:4424.5 
14226:32   David Klein  V55MUnattached23:4822:5816.8 
14326:33   Michael Phillips S30MUnattached    
14426:36   Eleanor Simpson U18WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
14526:38   Andrew Dickinson SBV50MAbingdon25:5923:5420.7 
14626:39   Christian Adam V45MUnattached    
14726:41   Stuart Watton  V45MAbingdon23:5323:1018.5 
14826:41   Elinor Trafford U20WUnattached    
14926:42   Jacqui Coffin V45WUnattached    
15026:42   Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
15126:43   Robert Harding V55MUnattached    
15226:44   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
15326:45   Brian Wyborn V60MUnattached    
15426:48   Sophie Webber U15WUnattached    
15526:51   Linda Fathers V45WUnattached    
15626:59   Alistair Buckley V45MUnattached    
15727:04   Christopher Moreton-Smith V55MUnattached    
15827:05   Nina-Juliane Steinke  V35WAbingdon25:1223:2117.2 
15927:10   Emily Twinn  U18WAbingdon26:5525:4829.7 
16027:14   Becks Compton SBV45WAbingdon24:1722:1913.8 
16127:15   Nick Baggott V65MUnattached    
16227:17   Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
16327:18   Samantha Cousins  V40WHarwell23:2123:2115.6 
16427:22   Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:5322:3015.9 
16527:24   Alexander Holdstock U15MUnattached    
16627:24   Jolyon Holdstock V45MUnattached    
16727:27   Jonny Marah V45MUnattached    
16827:29   Cameron Holroyd U11MUnattached    
16927:29   Greg Holroyd V45MUnattached    
17027:30   Ant Santiago V35MUnattached    
17127:33   Keren Dolton V50WUnattached    
17227:34   Liz Snook SBV50WUnattached25:0723:4014.8 
17327:39   Ryan Murphy U15MUnattached    
17427:43   Samantha Lear S20WUnattached    
17527:45   Alexander Gunn V35MUnattached    
17627:55   Sharon Stroud  V40WAbingdon27:1723:2822.0 
17728:00   Alberto Giannetto V45MUnattached    
17828:05   Eleanor Rawling V65WUnattached    
17928:05   Stuart Morris V50MMuddy Race Team    
18028:07   Charlie Cooke U11MUnattached    
18128:09   James Pearson U11MUnattached    
18228:10   Steve Pearson V40MUnattached    
18328:10   Sarah Cripps V45WUnattached    
18428:14   Hazel Wigginton  S30WAbingdon24:5224:5218.8 
18528:17   Tim Mean SBV35MHeadington22:3521:5313.6 
18628:20   Pui Loke V40WUnattached    
18728:24   Nina Thompson V40WUnattached    
18828:32   Fran Long  V40WAbingdon26:4025:1718.7 
18928:34   Will Bullock U11MUnattached    
19028:34   Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
19128:38   Sam Cooke V35MUnattached    
19228:39   Dominic Burrell S25MUnattached    
19328:43   Melanie Pickett V60WUnattached    
19428:44   Fiona Semple V45WUnattached    
19528:46   Caroline Hutchings SBV35WAbingdon28:4626:1528.0 
19628:48   William Cumber V35MUnattached    
19728:50   Andrew C Garner SBV60MAbingdon28:2422:5028.7 
19828:51   Mark Olavesen V50MUnattached    
19928:55   Jason Carr V45MUnattached    
20029:00   Adrienne Francis  S30WAbingdon25:4324:5718.3 
20129:02   Rachel Hessey S30WUnattached    
20229:03   Lilia Felfel U15WUnattached    
20329:04   John Lynch V50MUnattached    
20429:04   Abderezak Felfel V50MUnattached    
20529:07   Dave Fielding V55MUnattached    
20629:12   Kathryn Leak V40WUnattached    
20729:20   Ron Giles V65MUnattached    
20829:25   Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
20929:32   Joanna Pickering S30WUnattached    
21029:37   Jennie Cullen V60WUnattached    
21129:41   Anne Buckley V45WUnattached    
21229:42   Oscar Holburn U15MUnattached    
21329:42   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon28:5626:1323.3 
21429:42   Kate Holburn V45WUnattached    
21529:45   Kimberley Charity S25WUnattached    
21629:46   David Rayner SBV65MUnattached27:5127:0320.6 
21729:47   Freddie Hollings-Yates U11MUnattached    
21829:47   Rowena Spence V55WUnattached    
21929:52   Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon28:1727:4020.5 
22029:56   Sam Knight U15MUnattached    
22129:56   Moray Watson V45MUnattached    
22229:57   Claire Chewings S20WUnattached    
22329:58   Carole Hollingsworth V45WUnattached    
22429:59   Nigel Pearson V60MUnattached    
22530:00   Robert Peter Thickett  V50MUnattached28:4726:1422.2 
22630:05   Chris Williams V50WUnattached    
22730:06   Jane Jefferies V50WUnattached    
22830:09   Barry Knight V50MUnattached    
22930:10   Daniel Ghafoor U15MUnattached    
23030:18   Caryn Onions  V55WAbingdon28:3526:5523.3 
23130:22   Nicky Brock SBV40WAbingdon29:0627:1521.5 
23230:23   Richard Marshall S25MUnattached    
23330:25   Martin Pether V45MUnattached    
23430:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23530:38   Norah Scibilia-Smith V60WUnattached    
23630:43   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached24:4622:4920.2 
23730:44   Jason Mitchell V40MUnattached    
23830:45   Timothy John Scott  V55MUnattached26:4324:2926.3 
23930:46   Dee Harvey V50WUnattached    
24030:46   Liz Clapton S25WUnattached    
24130:48   Dean Hazell V40MUnattached    
24230:48   Margo Kirk S30WUnattached    
24330:50   Thomas Wickens V40MUnattached    
24431:02   Clifford Penton  V50MAbingdon28:4223:1022.0 
24531:04   Paul Miller V55MUnattached    
24631:08   Erica Woosey-Griffin  V45WAbingdon29:4524:4830.2 
24731:11   David Roberts S25MUnattached    
24831:13   Rosie Green S20WUnattached    
24931:23   Jennifer Derham S25WUnattached    
25031:27   Anne Moger  V55WAbingdon28:2726:1722.7 
Page: 1 2