Abingdon parkrun # 332 External Results
Abingdon
13 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47Alex Wall-Clarke SBS30MSouthampton/Loughborough Students16:4715:07-1.3 
218:43Mathew Browne SBS30MDidcot Runners17:3417:042.0 
318:50Les Newell SBV40MOxford City17:4716:540.0 
418:55William Lord S25MUnattached    
518:57James Pither S30MUnattached    
619:00Adam Bayliss  S25MOxford City17:5217:451.6 
719:01Alex Bekele  S25MKidlington17:3217:328.5 
819:08Martin Walker  S25MAbingdon17:5217:392.1 
919:24Jolyon Reburn  V50MUnattached18:3117:585.2 
1020:05Javier Marzo Maeztu S25MUnattached    
1120:05Alexander Darbishire SBU15MOxfordshire Schs19:2118:555.5 
1220:15Pearce Phillips  V50MUknetrunner/Bearbrook19:0618:344.6 
1320:23Tom Ball SBV40MUnattached18:3418:296.7 
1420:25David Rees Hall V35MHandy Cross Runners    
1520:27David Smyth SBS30MAbingdon19:2018:5713.8 
1620:38Ellis Langford V35MUnattached    
1720:48Paul Douglass V35MUnattached    
1820:54Freddie Faulkner S20MUnattached    
1920:56Hugh Falkner V50MUnattached    
2020:57David Burn  S30MAbingdon19:3419:277.9 
2120:59Richard Glover V40MUnattached    
2221:02Ian De Villiers V45MUnattached    
2321:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:09Andy Phelps SBV55MHeadington19:0417:515.8 
2521:12Oliver Elly U18MUnattached    
2621:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:14Mark Sealy S30MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
2821:16Gary Strickland V50MUnattached    
2921:20Paul Stock S30MUnattached    
3021:21Will Fosdike V45MUnattached    
3121:25Jonathan Hyde SBV45MUnattached20:3120:069.6 
3221:26George Webber U18MUnattached    
3321:26Rachael Ayerst SBS30WSouthampton21:2619:2313.1 
3421:28Roy Schumacher  U15MUnattached18:0817:555.0 
3521:33Ross Pethick S25MUnattached    
3621:34Sarah Kingston SBS30WSouthampton17:4317:432.6 
3721:40David Rees  V40MUnattached19:4319:287.0 
3821:40Nigel Cribb V45MUnattached    
3921:42James Hobson V40MUnattached    
4021:43Thomas Holburn U15MUnattached    
4121:45Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse20:2919:389.3 
4221:46David Richards  V55MAbingdon20:4219:419.0 
4321:50Paul Bramwell S25MUnattached    
4421:52Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
4521:55Stephen Badcock SBV55MRedway Runners20:1220:1210.1 
4621:56Craig Lewis  V55MAbingdon18:3518:356.4 
4721:57Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
4821:58Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
4922:00Lizzie Coulson  V40WAbingdon20:2320:109.6 
5022:08Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
5122:09Mark Kelly SBV55MUnattached22:0921:5010.8 
5222:10Alfie Appleton S30MUnattached    
5322:17Victoria Richardson SBS25WAbingdon20:3520:088.3 
5422:21Kristian Harder V40MUnattached    
5522:26Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon21:0020:468.2 
5622:31Alexander Ten Holter V45MUnattached    
5722:32Richard Barnett SBS30MUnattached20:5119:569.0 
5822:38Charles Mitchell SBV50MUnattached22:2221:4411.1 
5922:38Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
6022:39Charlotte Buckingham SBSENWUnattached21:5721:5714.6 
6122:41Gavin Lofts V35MUnattached    
6222:47Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
6322:57Will Benfold V35MUnattached    
6422:59Miriam Jones-Walters  S25WSouthampton19:4619:105.7 
6523:01Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
6623:05Mike Salter SBSENMUnattached21:3320:1410.3 
6723:12Colin Dinwoodie SBV60MUnattached22:3719:4410.8 
6823:16Hector Harvey U15MUnattached    
6923:17Alex Bell U11MUnattached    
7023:21Jamie Brooks V35MUnattached    
7123:22Mark Elly V45MUnattached    
7223:25Alex Threlkeld  V40MUnattached21:5118:4012.2 
7323:27Glenn Bartley SBV55MUnattached22:0721:2112.8 
7423:28Steve Newman V45MUnattached    
7523:32Stephen Hillis V40MUnattached    
7623:34Heath Harvey V45MUnattached    
7723:35Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon20:0219:206.3 
7823:37Adrian Waller  V45MUnattached22:0621:3311.7 
7923:40Rose Buckley  U15WAbingdon21:3721:3714.9 
8023:42Daniel Higgins S25MUnattached    
8123:45Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
8223:46Charlie Graham S25MUnattached    
8323:49David Wiggins V45MUnattached    
8423:52Mark Halstead V40MMuddy Race Team    
8523:59Samantha Raynor V35WUnattached    
8624:03Volker Schumacher V50MUnattached    
8724:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:15Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
9024:18Aine Scott S25WUnattached    
9124:26Daniel Nobes V35MUnattached    
9224:31David Wood V45MUnattached    
9324:32Yvonne Murphy SBV35WUnattached24:3223:5018.6 
9424:32John Newton  V40MAbingdon22:3022:3014.0 
9524:39David Smeed V55MUnattached    
9624:45Elesi Voceitoga V35WUnattached    
9724:46Niall Taylor U15MAbingdon AC    
9824:48Duncan Hepburn V65MUnattached    
9924:52Sasha Harvey V45WUnattached    
10024:54Tim Healy V50MUnattached    
10124:58Huw Morgan V45MUnattached    
10224:59Susan Cozens V45WAbingdon AC    
10325:00David Weston S25MUnattached    
10425:02Tim Baker  V55MUnattached23:4223:2514.7 
10525:03Ben Fagan U18MUnattached    
10625:04Philip Robbins  V60MUnattached22:3122:3116.3 
10725:08Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
10825:10David Kennedy  V55MUnattached24:2523:2917.6 
10925:20Michael John Youngman SBV55MUnattached24:0622:4515.9 
11025:22Benjamin Roberts S30MUnattached    
11125:26Stewart Haveron V55MUnattached    
11225:29Stephen Murfin  V40MDidcot Runners23:0622:1522.7 
11325:31Adam Newton SBU15MAbingdon23:3723:1615.5 
11425:32Nathanael Zachhuber U20MUnattached    
11525:35Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
11625:41Laura Brooks S25WUnattached    
11725:41Julian Hehir SBV50MUnattached22:0018:3810.9 
11825:42Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
11925:44Annabel Halfhead  V45WAbingdon23:2622:1312.9 
12025:47Jane Fabes  V60WAbingdon22:5922:3912.9 
12125:48Frances David S30WUnattached    
12225:50Benedict Terry S20MUnattached    
12325:50Philippa Terry  V50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets24:1922:5714.9 
12425:51Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
12525:52Dan Jose U18MUnattached    
12625:54Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
12725:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:58Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:1523:0717.0 
12925:59David Webb  V55MShropshire Shufflers24:1923:5716.4 
13026:03Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
13126:05Rachel Chapman S25WUnattached    
13226:06Charles Murray S20MUnattached    
13326:09Sheena Bell V40WUnattached    
13426:13Lee Harris V35MUnattached    
13526:16Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
13626:17Richard Twine V60MUnattached    
13726:20Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon18:4918:495.8 
13826:21Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
13926:22Jack Taylor S30MUnattached    
14026:24Helen Johnson V40WUnattached    
14126:28Danny Simpson SBV45MUnattached26:2825:4425.7 
14226:32David Klein  V55MUnattached23:4822:5815.5 
14326:33Michael Phillips S30MUnattached    
14426:36Eleanor Simpson U18WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
14526:38Andrew Dickinson SBV50MAbingdon25:5923:5422.4 
14626:39Christian Adam V45MUnattached    
14726:41Stuart Watton  V45MAbingdon23:5323:1018.5 
14826:41Elinor Trafford U20WUnattached    
14926:42Jacqui Coffin V45WUnattached    
15026:42Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
15126:43Robert Harding V55MUnattached    
15226:44Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
15326:45Brian Wyborn V60MUnattached    
15426:48Sophie Webber U15WUnattached    
15526:51Linda Fathers V45WUnattached    
15626:59Alistair Buckley V45MUnattached    
15727:04Christopher Moreton-Smith V55MUnattached    
15827:05Nina-Juliane Steinke  V35WAbingdon25:1223:2119.0 
15927:10Emily Twinn  U18WAbingdon26:5525:4831.4 
16027:14Becks Compton SBV45WAbingdon24:1722:1913.6 
16127:15Nick Baggott V65MUnattached    
16227:17Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
16327:18Samantha Cousins  V40WHarwell23:2123:2116.4 
16427:22Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:5322:3017.0 
16527:24Alexander Holdstock U15MUnattached    
16627:24Jolyon Holdstock V45MUnattached    
16727:27Jonny Marah V45MUnattached    
16827:29Cameron Holroyd U11MUnattached    
16927:29Greg Holroyd V45MUnattached    
17027:30Ant Santiago V35MUnattached    
17127:33Keren Dolton V50WUnattached    
17227:34Liz Snook SBV50WUnattached25:0723:4015.5 
17327:39Ryan Murphy U15MUnattached    
17427:43Samantha Lear S20WUnattached    
17527:45Alexander Gunn V35MUnattached    
17627:55Sharon Stroud  V40WAbingdon27:1723:2823.1 
17728:00Alberto Giannetto V45MUnattached    
17828:05Eleanor Rawling V65WUnattached    
17928:05Stuart Morris V50MMuddy Race Team    
18028:07Charlie Cooke U11MUnattached    
18128:09James Pearson U11MUnattached    
18228:10Steve Pearson V40MUnattached    
18328:10Sarah Cripps V45WUnattached    
18428:14Hazel Wigginton  S30WAbingdon24:5224:5219.0 
18528:17Tim Mean SBV35MHeadington22:3521:5310.9 
18628:20Pui Loke V40WUnattached    
18728:24Nina Thompson V40WUnattached    
18828:32Fran Long  V40WAbingdon26:4025:1718.7 
18928:34Will Bullock U11MUnattached    
19028:34Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
19128:38Sam Cooke V35MUnattached    
19228:39Dominic Burrell S25MUnattached    
19328:43Melanie Pickett V60WUnattached    
19428:44Fiona Semple V45WUnattached    
19528:46Caroline Hutchings SBV35WAbingdon28:4626:1529.2 
19628:48William Cumber V35MUnattached    
19728:50Andrew C Garner SBV60MAbingdon28:2422:5030.4 
19828:51Mark Olavesen V50MUnattached    
19928:55Jason Carr V45MUnattached    
20029:00Adrienne Francis  S30WAbingdon25:4324:5718.5 
20129:02Rachel Hessey S30WUnattached    
20229:03Lilia Felfel U15WUnattached    
20329:04John Lynch V50MUnattached    
20429:04Abderezak Felfel V50MUnattached    
20529:07Dave Fielding V55MUnattached    
20629:12Kathryn Leak V40WUnattached    
20729:20Ron Giles V65MUnattached    
20829:25Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
20929:32Joanna Pickering S30WUnattached    
21029:37Jennie Cullen V60WUnattached    
21129:41Anne Buckley V45WUnattached    
21229:42Oscar Holburn U15MUnattached    
21329:42Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon28:5626:1324.6 
21429:42Kate Holburn V45WUnattached    
21529:45Kimberley Charity S25WUnattached    
21629:46David Rayner SBV65MUnattached27:5127:0320.8 
21729:47Freddie Hollings-Yates U11MUnattached    
21829:47Rowena Spence V55WUnattached    
21929:52Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon28:1727:4021.5 
22029:56Sam Knight U15MUnattached    
22129:56Moray Watson V45MUnattached    
22229:57Claire Chewings S20WUnattached    
22329:58Carole Hollingsworth V45WUnattached    
22429:59Nigel Pearson V60MUnattached    
22530:00Robert Peter Thickett  V50MUnattached28:4726:1423.6 
22630:05Chris Williams V50WUnattached    
22730:06Jane Jefferies V50WUnattached    
22830:09Barry Knight V50MUnattached    
22930:10Daniel Ghafoor U15MUnattached    
23030:18Caryn Onions  V55WAbingdon28:3526:5524.6 
23130:22Nicky Brock SBV40WAbingdon29:0627:1522.3 
23230:23Richard Marshall S25MUnattached    
23330:25Martin Pether V45MUnattached    
23430:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23530:38Norah Scibilia-Smith V60WUnattached    
23630:43Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached24:4622:4921.1 
23730:44Jason Mitchell V40MUnattached    
23830:45Timothy John Scott  V55MUnattached26:4324:2924.3 
23930:46Dee Harvey V50WUnattached    
24030:46Liz Clapton S25WUnattached    
24130:48Dean Hazell V40MUnattached    
24230:48Margo Kirk S30WUnattached    
24330:50Thomas Wickens V40MUnattached    
24431:02Clifford Penton  V50MAbingdon28:4223:1022.8 
24531:04Paul Miller V55MUnattached    
24631:08Erica Woosey-Griffin  V45WAbingdon29:4524:4831.4 
24731:11David Roberts S25MUnattached    
24831:13Rosie Green S20WUnattached    
24931:23Jennifer Derham S25WUnattached    
25031:27Anne Moger  V55WAbingdon28:2726:1724.0 
Page: 1 2