Chester parkrun # 79 External Results
Chester
13 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Paul Jones  V45MShrewsbury/Mercia Fell16:1815:40-1.3 
218:20   Vincent Van Woerkom SBV40MChester TC17:4917:010.4 
319:11   Steve Carson SBV35MStadium Runners17:0617:000.9 
419:38   Simon Smith S30MBritish Army    
519:44   James Kimber  S30MUnattached17:3317:170.3 
620:07   Tom Levitt  V35MHerne Hill19:1417:4511.9 
720:19   Steve Fernyhough V35MChester Triathlon Club    
820:22   Steven Hughes S25MChester Road Runners    
920:29   Darren Kilby S25MUnattached    
1020:40   Lee Bower S30MUnattached    
1120:47   David Ford  V45MWrexham20:1419:387.7 
1220:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:53   James Arrich S25MUnattached    
1421:05   Freddy Newberry PBU20MChester Uni19:1318:272.0 
1521:08   Simon Greenwood  V50MChester TC20:0120:019.4 
1621:09   Henry Robinson PBU15MWest Cheshire20:4720:476.9 
1721:28   Mark Robinson V35MUnattached    
1821:32   Kevin Manning V45MUnattached    
1922:03   James Thomas U18MUnattached    
2022:05   Jack Davies S30MUnattached    
2122:13   Tom Badrock S25MUnattached    
2222:34   David Argles S30MUnattached    
2322:53   Mark Lloyd S25MUnattached    
2422:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2523:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:16   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
2723:18   Daniel Siddall S30MUnattached    
2823:19   Chris Hughes V50MUnattached    
2923:22   Lucinda Goddard SBS20WUnattached23:1320:5810.0 
3023:28   Callum Potter U15MUnattached    
3123:42   Mark Gallagher  S30MWest Cheshire20:5920:599.6 
3223:46   Dermot Ryan V40MUnattached    
3323:47   Liam Jerrum S25MUnattached    
3423:51   Carl Nevitt V45MUnattached    
3523:58   Tim Williams  V45MChester TC22:1521:047.4 
3624:03   Tom Ardron U18MUnattached    
3724:06   Nick Pulman V60MUnattached    
3824:08   Matt Aspinall S20MUnattached    
3924:10   Matt Davies V45MUnattached    
4024:12   Ryan Williams S25MUnattached    
4124:18   Dylan Smallwood PBU11MDeeside AAC24:1824:1813.0 
4224:20   Peter Medlicott SBV45MSt. Helens Striders22:1421:1710.7 
4324:30   John Miller V40MUnattached    
4424:33   Tom Baker S30MUnattached    
4524:45   Anthony Hope SBV45MEllesmere Port21:2920:4318.5 
4624:48   Ben Wright V35MUnattached    
4724:50   David Inchley V45MUnattached    
4824:53   Alison Hewitt V35WUnattached    
4924:55   Barney Mills S30MUnattached    
5025:03   Alex Wood V45MUnattached    
5125:06   Samuel Williams S25MChester Road Runners    
5225:09   Paul Jones S25MUnattached    
5325:15   Richard Cawley S30MUnattached    
5425:24   Adam Baines U18MUnattached    
5525:25   Daniel Hinchliffe S30MUnattached    
5625:26   Iain Bullock V45MUnattached    
5725:29   Justin Bell U15MUnattached    
5825:29   Bala Subramanian  S30MChester TC24:1021:3816.6 
5925:31   Joe Pedder S25MUnattached    
6025:32   Keith Ivens V40MUnattached    
6125:32   Amelia Batchelor U18WUnattached    
6225:39   Adam Bishop S30MUnattached    
6325:44   Jonathan Bhargava  V40MUnattached23:2123:0918.4 
6425:48   Mark Dowling S30MUnattached    
6525:50   Chris Glading V50MUnattached    
6625:51   Edward Boyd S20MUnattached    
6725:52   Craig Stocking S30MUnattached    
6825:56   David Walters S30MUnattached    
6926:00   Sam O'Connor S20MUnattached    
7026:00   Fran Rickatson S25WUnattached    
7126:07   Samuel Ghebrehewet V55MUnattached    
7226:09   Richard Parry SBV40MChester RR26:0925:1524.7 
7326:28   Mark Forrester V35MUnattached    
7426:29   Sam Oliver U15MUnattached    
7526:33   Ian Upton V50MUnattached    
7626:40   Noel Shearer V55MUnattached    
7726:41   Jane Barker V40WUnattached    
7826:45   Benjamin Smith U11MUnattached    
7926:46   Maxine Brown  V40WChester TC24:3224:3216.9 
8026:46   Paul Williams V35MUnattached    
8126:48   Eleanor Robinson  V45WWest Cheshire21:4521:4110.3 
8226:50   Christopher Oakey V35MUnattached    
8326:51   Jacob Pauley U11MUnattached    
8426:52   John Pauley V35MUnattached    
8526:53   Jacob Stubbings U15MUnattached    
8626:54   Christopher T Hulse SBV50MChester TC22:3221:179.4 
8726:54   David Stubbings V50MUnattached    
8826:55   Julie Barker V45WUnattached    
8926:56   Nick Campbell V60MDeeside Orienteering Club    
9026:57   Darren Davidson S30MUnattached    
9126:59   Amy Mills S30WUnattached    
9227:00   Emily Clarke S20WUnattached    
9327:02   Maria Smallwood SBU15WDeeside AAC27:0225:1111.9 
9427:16   Roger Roberts V55MUnattached    
9527:18   Graham Boyd V60MUnattached    
9627:20   Susan Gallagher S30WUnattached    
9727:24   Wesley Ap-Carreg V35MUnattached    
9827:25   Harriet Ornsby U11WUnattached    
9927:26   Val Ornsby  V45WChester TC22:4122:4116.5 
10027:28   Michael Edwards S30MUnattached    
10127:40   Sarah Mills SBS25WChester RR25:0323:4214.8 
10227:47   Alex Duffey V40WUnattached    
10327:49   Kyrrie Dawson S20WUnattached    
10427:51   Rachel Ramskill S25WUnattached    
10527:52   Tamsin Champion V45WUnattached    
10627:55   Louise Minchin V45WChester Triathlon Club    
10727:56   Adam Knight V35MUnattached    
10827:56   Rachel Cullen  V35WUnattached21:0920:3411.8 
10927:57   Russell Bentley  V35MKent/Eryri15:3415:24-3.6 
11027:58   Brighid Rowe V55WUnattached    
11127:59   Robert William Smallwood V40MUnattached    
11228:01   Michelle Jennings S30WUnattached    
11328:11   Kareb Harkness PBV40WChester TC27:1127:1131.5 
11428:12   Robin Johnson V45MUnattached    
11528:16   Sharon Dodd V55WUnattached    
11628:20   Dean Shepherd V50MUnattached    
11728:36   Katie Seath U15WUnattached    
11828:37   Catherine Burke S25WUnattached    
11928:50   Steve Guinness V40MUnattached    
12029:02   David Coxon  V45MNorthumberland Fell Runners23:4720:1518.0 
12129:05   Jack Chapman-Brown U15MUnattached    
12229:11   Nick Maiden V50MUnattached    
12329:13   Gregory Drury S30MUnattached    
12429:15   Dyfed Smith V40MUnattached    
12529:17   Kieran Skinner V40MUnattached    
12629:19   Brian Beattie  V70MWest Cheshire26:5425:5422.2 
12729:23   Mathew Roberts S25MUnattached    
12829:24   Jonathan Duffy V55MUnattached    
12929:28   Steven Maskrey V55MUnattached    
13029:30   Sarah Hughes SBV40WWest Cheshire27:4326:3022.1 
13129:32   Sally Wiseman V35WUnattached    
13229:43   Ian Heywood V35MUnattached    
13329:47   Simon Black V55MUnattached    
13429:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13529:52   Michael Hughes V35MUnattached    
13629:53   Laura Mohan SBS30WChester RR29:5327:5724.3 
13729:59   Harriet Knapp U15WUnattached    
13830:00   Andy Knapp V45MUnattached    
13930:01   Liz Shanklin V50WUnattached    
14030:02   Lauren Doyle S25WUnattached    
14130:05   Jeff Hardman V60MUnattached    
14230:10   Lola Cano V40WUnattached    
14330:11   Carol Hatton V55WUnattached    
14430:12   Sharen Roberts  V40WSwinton27:1624:3426.1 
14530:12   George Evans S20MUnattached    
14630:15   Claire Lockerbie  S30WChester RR29:0225:2020.0 
14730:24   Louise Fearon S25WUnattached    
14830:24   Grace Lewis SBS30WChester RR29:5429:2625.1 
14930:32   Rachel Clarkson V35WChester Road Runners    
15030:34   John Fitzsimmons S30MUnattached    
15130:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15230:43   Dave Wallace V40MUnattached    
15330:46   Eleri Davies V45WUnattached    
15430:54   Dave Powell V45MUnattached    
15530:58   Catherine Sharp S20WUnattached    
15631:01   Ekaterina Fedoseeva S30WUnattached    
15731:06   Robyn Campbell S25WUnattached    
15831:06   Clare McEnery V45WUnattached    
15931:12   Drew Skinner SBV50MChester RR29:4827:5925.2 
16031:13   Emma Danton S30WUnattached    
16131:16   Will Platts  S30MUnattached22:3620:239.0 
16231:18   Matthew Dunford V45MUnattached    
16331:23   Richard Moore V45MUnattached    
16431:27   Peter Abbott V45MUnattached    
16531:28   Charmian Abbott V40WUnattached    
16631:33   Michael Dennis V55MUnattached    
16731:35   Ann Weedy V45WUnattached    
16831:40   Carys Williams V50WUnattached    
16931:42   Philip Taylor  V50MDeestriders RC/Chester TC29:2424:5231.4 
17031:50   Clare Elizabeth Irons S25WUnattached    
17131:56   Rebecca Robinson S30WUnattached    
17232:00   Andrew Prince V50MUnattached    
17332:01   Suzanne Smith V45WUnattached    
17432:01   Sandra Lawson V50WUnattached    
17532:04   Jon Hough V35MChester Road Runners    
17632:07   Liz Horan V35WUnattached    
17732:12   Kris Johnstone S25MUnattached    
17832:14   Sue Williams  V60WChester RR31:1430:3730.9 
17932:23   Hal Whyman V50MUnattached    
18032:28   James Warwood S25MUnattached    
18132:29   Jane Oakey S30WUnattached    
18232:31   Helen Lyons V35WUnattached    
18332:40   Toby Abbott U15MUnattached    
18432:41   Angela Daniel V50WUnattached    
18532:42   Daniel Young U11MUnattached    
18632:44   Simon Young V45MUnattached    
18732:45   Beau Dees V65MUnattached    
18832:47   Ros Stubbings V45WUnattached    
18933:03   Giannina Malanga S30WUnattached    
19033:06   Gail Hargreaves V50WUnattached    
19133:07   Michael Brett V55MUnattached    
19233:18   Helen Hughes V45WUnattached    
19333:26   Fiona Baines V45WUnattached    
19433:27   Sophie Clarke S20WUnattached    
19533:30   Margaret Woodward V65WUnattached    
19633:34   Melanie Littlewood V45WUnattached    
19733:36   Timothy Jacobson S25MUnattached    
19833:47   Zoe MacPherson S20WUnattached    
19933:51   Suzanne Garner V40WUnattached    
20034:04   Victoria Johnson V45WUnattached    
20134:07   Yvonne Rospek V50WUnattached    
20234:08   Hayley Noden V40WUnattached    
20334:09   Scott Cherry V45MUnattached    
20434:14   Lauren Whitford-Stark S25WUnattached    
20534:15   Elizabeth Ardolino V40WUnattached    
20634:15   Jack Wilson S20MUnattached    
20734:28   Gail Harrison V50WUnattached    
20834:37   Peter Baines V50MUnattached    
20934:52   Jane Campbell V60WDeeside Orienteering Club    
21034:53   Cathy Batchelor V40WUnattached    
21135:04   Jennifer Alexander V45WUnattached    
21235:19   Lucas Johnson U15MUnattached    
21335:19   Christine Dunn V50WUnattached    
21435:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21535:51   Heather James V40WUnattached    
21635:58   Alex Russell-Moore V40WUnattached    
21736:02   Carmel Rumsey V60WUnattached    
21836:08   Joanna Spruce S30WUnattached    
21936:12   Helen Robertson V40WUnattached    
22036:15   Alison Medlicott SBV50WUnattached34:2931:1926.6 
22136:21   Claire Platts S30WUnattached    
22236:32   Liv Carraro S30WUnattached    
22336:36   Francesca Chang S30WUnattached    
22436:40   Lynne Ainscough V55WUnattached    
22536:50   Helen Catton V45WUnattached    
22636:50   Lisa Oldfield V45WUnattached    
22737:05   Jackie Hughes V55WUnattached    
22837:11   Mike Jones V45MUnattached    
22937:14   Rebecca Acaster S20WUnattached    
23037:27   Lisa Muirhead V35WUnattached    
23137:54   Vicki Dodd V35WUnattached    
23238:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23338:22   Gwenda Jones V55WUnattached    
23438:25   Eloisa Hudson V45WUnattached    
23539:03   Sarah Wallace V40WUnattached    
23639:17   Janet Fearon S20WUnattached    
23739:25   Debs McCarthy V45WUnattached    
23839:52   Muriel Green V60WUnattached    
23939:58   Claire Raisin V35WUnattached    
24039:59   Robin Mendonca S30MUnattached    
24140:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24240:44   Elaine Blair V55WUnattached    
24340:56   Sarah Jessop V45WUnattached    
24441:08   Ruth Cosby  V35WUnattached32:4332:4330.1 
24541:11   Sharron James SBV35WChester RR41:1137:0636.0 
24641:46   Sadie Morris S20WUnattached    
24741:54   Debbie Watson V45WUnattached    
24841:58   Tracy Waters V50WUnattached    
24942:01   Vic Taylor V40WUnattached    
25042:01   Lindsey Ashworth V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2