Wuthering Heights Winter Wander External Results
Keighley
13 Jan 18
10MMT 20MMT MarMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
168:3768:36   Matthew Hallam  SENMValley Striders57:1155:17-1.7 
273:2673:24   James Hartley  V45MHallamshire73:2473:242.8 
374:2374:21   Breton Holdsworth  V40MClayton le Moors70:5560:0511.8 
477:3477:32   Dave Needham SENM     
580:1080:09   David Lane SENM     
681:4181:34   Richard Airey SENM     
783:0283:00   Kate Morris SENW     
886:4085:35   Jonathan Boote  V45MRoberttown69:0067:286.7 
986:4986:37   Michael Barlow  V35MVocaLink Mastercard86:3786:3724.8 
1087:1987:16   Craig Dring  V50MKeswick87:1673:4711.6 
1187:4187:32   Dom Charkin  V40MFarsley Flyers80:0980:0913.2 
1287:4787:38   Mark Delaney  V50MBaildon74:2370:5110.2 
1387:5887:54   Rebecca Miles  SENWWreake & Soar Valley87:5487:5413.2 
1490:0389:59   Louise Venables  V35WKnavesmire89:5980:5218.2 
1590:3090:26   Thomas. Sowerby SENM     
1691:5786:28   Andy Friend SENM     
1792:3792:05   Tim Cook SENM     
1893:2793:19   Kristian Henry  V35MHorsforth Harriers93:1983:328.7 
1994:1894:12   Lorna Pairman SENW     
2094:2794:21   Jane Pairman SENW     
2195:4495:39   David Deason  V50MDallam RC95:3995:3919.6 
2297:2297:10   Mark Judkowski SENM     
2397:2997:19   Jen Phelps SENW     
2497:2997:19   Sarah Lane SENW     
2597:3797:34   Matthew Wainwright  V40MRacing TNT97:3497:3430.5 
2698:1198:06   Steve Holmes SENMSt Theresas AC    
2798:5898:34   Mark Wearmouth SENM     
2899:5999:40   Tom Cokill SENM     
291:40:0599:52   Jason Jarvis SENM     
301:40:461:40:36   Tom Addison  V35MDarlington H73:2872:298.9 
311:41:041:40:57   Jim Moore SENM     
321:41:481:41:34   Shirley Jones SENW     
331:46:161:46:05   Jose Luis Villanueva Arias SENM     
341:46:571:46:46   Natalie Donohue SENWUniversity of Leeds Cross Country Club    
351:47:361:47:28   James Forster SENM     
361:47:481:47:31   Andy Green SENM     
371:49:091:49:00   Andrew Omond SENM     
381:49:191:49:14   Helen L Deason  V45WDallam RC1:49:141:49:1427.2 
391:50:331:46:16   N.N. 235 SENM     
401:51:021:49:57   Leo Carne SENM     
411:51:081:51:05   Monica Boland SENW     
421:51:191:50:50   Adam Jarvis SENM     
431:53:001:52:53   Michael Pearcy  V50MDallam RC1:52:531:52:5335.7 
441:53:271:53:21   Lynne Rodley  V40WYork Triathlon1:53:211:53:2123.9 
451:53:391:53:26   Megan Partridge SENW     
461:54:351:54:24   Katie Kelly SENW     
471:54:351:54:24   Lucy Smallwood SENW     
481:55:531:55:41   Nicola Pounds SENW     
491:56:131:56:05   Richard Jarvis SENM     
501:56:181:56:11   Julie S Pearcy  V50WDallam RC1:56:111:56:1135.7 
511:57:591:57:53   Helen Jones SENW     
521:59:531:59:41   Bethan Parry SENW     
531:59:541:59:41   Verity Tarbet SENW     
542:06:282:06:13   Amanda Haines SENW     
552:06:302:06:15   Katie Potts SENWBorn to run netherton    
562:09:272:09:15   Michelle Garbutt SENW     
572:09:292:09:11   Paul Woolley SENM     
582:09:592:09:43   Charlotte Arrowsmith SENW     
592:11:012:10:50   Lindsey Tomlinson SENM     
602:13:192:12:51   Gemma Roberts  SENWSkelmersdale2:12:512:12:5134.6 
612:13:192:12:51   Mandy Beard  V50WSwinton1:44:5997:3822.7 
622:13:202:12:51   Helen Wiltshire SENW     
632:13:542:13:35   Steven Daglish  SENMRoundhay Runners2:13:351:50:5134.7 
642:14:122:13:56   Cat Furness SENW     
652:14:132:13:54   Andy Coughtrey-Smith SENM     
662:15:002:15:00   Weronika Masior SENM     
672:15:352:14:08   Michelle Timms SENW     
682:15:372:14:08   Claire Walker SENW     
692:18:012:17:44   Emma Wicks SENW     
702:21:022:20:48   Laura Merriman SENWAcre Street Runners    
712:23:172:23:03   Marina Gooch SENW     
722:23:182:23:04   Khadija Khan SENM     
732:24:422:24:15   Rachael Howard SENW     
742:27:102:26:51   Rachel Roberts  SENWRoundhay Runners2:00:481:45:4426.1 
752:33:392:33:39   Debbie Stephenson SENW     
763:18:003:17:43   Jennifer Gill SENW     
773:31:423:31:19   Barry Freer SENM     
 
20MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24:242:24:21   Daniel Hallam  SENMWreake & Soar Valley2:24:212:24:21-4.4 
22:32:252:32:21   Paul Miles  SENMWreake & Soar Valley/Anglia Ruskin U2:32:212:32:210.0 
32:47:262:47:24   Lynsey Tomlinson SENW     
42:51:512:51:49   Peter Armstrong SENM     
53:02:073:02:05   Paul Grist  V50MKirkstall2:37:202:37:205.5 
63:05:553:05:49   Mark Baines  V55MBarton & District AC2:27:302:27:309.7 
73:07:173:07:08   Matt Pritchard SENM     
83:08:143:08:07   Jen Oneill SENW     
93:27:433:27:38   Susan Brown SENW     
103:31:583:31:46   Victoria Cusack SENW     
113:37:083:37:00   Simon Nicholson SENM     
123:41:033:41:00   Carolyn Binns SENW     
133:43:273:43:21   Phil Clayton SENMBlack Combe Runners    
143:54:273:54:18   Jo Gibsopn SENWUKRunChat Running Club    
153:56:083:55:58   Greg Moulds SENM     
163:57:243:56:46   Andrew Farnworth SENM     
174:04:344:03:41   Alex Farnworth SENM     
184:04:584:04:39   Sarah Oliver  SENWHyde Park Harriers4:04:394:04:3923.7 
194:04:594:04:38   Julia Herterich  SENWHyde Park Harriers4:04:384:04:3823.7 
204:11:354:11:21   Lisa Vercelli SENW     
214:43:224:43:09   Jayne Abdy SENW     
225:19:165:19:13   Mark Limon SENM     
235:26:255:26:10   Parv Pye SENM     
245:26:275:26:13   Francis Davies SENM     
255:26:385:26:23   Niki Doeg SENW     
 
MarMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:21:453:21:42   Stephen Kirk  V35MCity of York2:48:402:39:393.9 
23:27:193:27:16   Warren Langler-Watts SENM     
33:36:163:36:14   Myles Holbrough SENM     
43:52:473:52:44   James Barlow SENM     
53:59:243:59:20   Rob Beech  SENMPensby2:49:302:49:302.5 
64:08:574:08:54   Simon Allen  V45MSheffield RC3:44:043:42:2818.0 
74:18:064:17:56   Paul Carse SENM     
84:19:104:19:08   Giles Hodges  V35MSandbach3:50:423:18:1410.4 
94:27:474:27:42   Andrew 50 SENM     
104:27:524:27:47   David Cremins  V45M100 Marathon Club3:52:473:28:0314.9 
114:37:424:37:42   Adam Wasiolka  V45M100 Marathon Club3:12:543:12:547.1 
124:41:004:40:54   Richard Whitaker  V40M100 Marathon Club4:24:153:52:1421.3 
134:41:004:40:47   Andrew Tucker SENM     
144:45:184:44:54   Andrew Wood SENM     
154:55:284:55:22   Michael Pate SENM100 Marathon Club    
165:06:545:06:46   Costas Flevas  V35M100 Marathon Club3:41:073:41:0713.8 
175:07:255:07:19   Hari Sholinghur  V40MLymm3:21:293:21:298.8 
185:09:385:09:35   Kevin Limon SENM     
195:13:505:13:43   David Green  V45M100 Marathon Club5:01:504:16:5028.5 
205:16:415:16:32   Simon Wheeler SENM     
215:16:415:16:32   Lisa Lord  V35WChester RR5:04:423:55:5831.6 
225:20:255:20:08   David Chesney SENM     
235:24:125:24:01   Phil Hammond  V55MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club4:39:033:52:1822.4 
245:24:405:24:11   Gemma Dracup SENW     
255:30:595:30:42   Jack Hart SENMEnidoes Trotters    
265:36:005:35:53   Susanna Ching SENM100 Marathon Club    
275:43:265:43:16   Salvatore Melidoni SENM     
285:45:585:45:40   Jayne Moreton SENWGlossopdale Harriers    
295:45:585:45:40   Michala Morton SENM     
305:51:075:50:48   Ann Kisluk  V50WEccleshill3:52:143:52:1417.5 
315:51:195:51:00   David Goodyear  V50MEccleshill4:25:174:11:1820.4 
325:54:175:54:07   Jorge Clavijo  V55MWolds Vets5:54:075:31:5428.4 
336:33:206:32:59   Emmett Graham  V55MLeigh/Warrington RC5:51:204:32:4027.3 
346:44:236:43:45   Brian Newham  V60M100 Marathon Club6:43:454:57:5035.8