Keswick parkrun # 187 External Results
Keswick
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   James Buis  V40MBorder16:5215:52-1.0 
218:18   Mark Snowball  S25MMorpeth17:0116:26-0.9 
318:32   Michael Holliday  S30MDH Runners17:2517:251.8 
418:44   Henry Wright  V35MWhite Rock17:3016:192.2 
518:50   Adam Young  V35MRun Fast15:3715:37-1.3 
618:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:54   Harry Bowen PBU15MKendal/Ambleside18:5418:546.7 
818:56   Jon Aaron  V35MDidsbury17:1717:171.6 
919:04   Alex Roberts  V35MCumberland AC18:5717:486.6 
1019:15   David G Mccabe  V40MTrawden19:0218:165.0 
1119:32   Andrew Carter  V45MWest Cheshire18:2518:222.4 
1219:35   Matt Charlton  S30MDH Runners19:2418:105.0 
1319:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:47   Darren Haworth  S30MDerwent Cockermouth17:5817:588.0 
1519:54   Chris Gray V40MTri Lakeland    
1620:00   Sophie Noon  S25WDerwent Cockermouth19:4019:187.5 
1720:07   Bruce Hardy  V35MDerwent Cockermouth19:1617:481.1 
1820:11   Harry Bolton  U18MKeswick17:4316:370.2 
1920:16   Jim Haworth V45MUnattached    
2020:41   Chris Holmes  V35MSutton-in-Ashfield18:1718:174.6 
2120:44   Rob Newton S30MUnattached    
2220:46   Tom Hind  U20MKeswick19:2119:218.2 
2320:49   Richard Annable  V60MSkipton20:1919:397.2 
2420:54   Jos Higgins U18MUnattached    
2520:56   Ben Holmes  U18MKeswick19:3119:275.7 
2620:56   Steve Jones  V40MKeswick20:3719:035.4 
2720:57   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:1818:005.2 
2820:58   Mike Kolodynski V55MUnattached    
2921:07   Rachael Vatter SBS20WSeaton/Tri-Lakeland21:0719:349.2 
3021:08   John Oakey  V45MEden Runners19:5119:518.7 
3121:14   Andrew Carter V40MUnattached    
3221:16   David Harper  V35MDerwent Cockermouth19:5419:398.1 
3321:20   Karen Bridge  V45WEden Runners20:1219:298.1 
3421:21   Daniel Braund S30MUnattached    
3521:22   Malcolm Leece  V40MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached20:1618:426.2 
3621:25   Kevin Mulvey  V40MDH Runners20:2818:3710.9 
3721:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:26   Alice Rigby SBS20WNew Marske21:2619:5710.8 
3921:26   Tommy Smith  S20MUnattached21:1721:1511.9 
4021:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:48   Robert Johnson  V60MSouthport Waterloo20:0319:276.4 
4221:48   Stephen Harvey V40MUnattached    
4321:54   Esther Illman  S25WKenilworth Runners20:3819:567.4 
4421:55   Ian Vatter  V50MTriSport Epping20:2620:047.4 
4521:59   Douglas Gold S20MUnattached    
4622:00   John Bridge  V50MEden Runners20:2520:258.6 
4722:04   Andrew Graham  V35MDH Runners20:0419:219.8 
4822:04   Steven Boyd  S30MDH Runners20:1219:098.1 
4922:09   Duncan Eastoe S25MUnattached    
5022:10   Richard Lee V50MUnattached    
5122:14   Kevin Robinson  V45MDerwent Cockermouth20:0519:396.7 
5222:16   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund19:4919:436.6 
5322:20   Ian Hodgson V35MUnattached    
5422:25   Zack Archbold S25MUnattached    
5522:28   Peter Forster V50MUnattached    
5622:30   Daniel Crooks  V35MDerwent Cockermouth19:5719:4410.8 
5722:36   Nicola King V45WUnattached    
5822:42   Brian T Smith  V45MUnattached20:5819:388.9 
5922:46   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached20:3319:327.6 
6022:48   Drew Savage  V40MChorlton21:0219:3510.5 
6122:52   Andy Bicknell V50MUnattached    
6222:54   Ewan Wadd U18MUnattached    
6322:56   Donald Ferguson  V50MKeswick21:2420:3210.6 
6423:00   Wayne Horsley V40MUnattached    
6523:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:03   Peter Toes  V55MUnattached22:2221:459.9 
6723:07   Tim Ellwood  V50MWellingborough21:3520:5110.5 
6823:09   Anne Hurrell  V40WSpa Striders21:4321:4311.5 
6923:21   Lance Saxby V45MUnattached    
7023:23   Geraldine Moffat  V50WPortslade19:4819:156.5 
7123:25   Rebecca Rose  S30WDidcot Runners22:0621:4511.3 
7223:29   Chris Higgins V50MUnattached    
7323:35   Tony Jewell  V65MBodyfit RC22:2521:0312.1 
7423:43   Tanya Coates  S30WCarlisle Tri21:3920:3312.6 
7523:51   Grant Williamson V45MUnattached    
7623:54   Samantha Newland  V40WUnattached22:2822:2811.3 
7723:56   Robbie Steel S25MUnattached    
7824:01   Mike Harper  V35MUnattached22:5922:5613.1 
7924:06   Patrick Holmes V50MUnattached    
8024:07   Rick Cooper  V50MKeswick23:1122:4815.7 
8124:09   Alastair Smeaton V55MUnattached    
8224:11   Philip Jackson V35MUnattached    
8324:12   Richard Thorburn V40MUnattached    
8424:22   Simon Humphries V50MUnattached    
8524:25   Rebecca Wright V35WUnattached    
8624:29   Brian Hazlewood  V40MDH Runners21:4121:3910.5 
8724:36   Matthew Ireland  S30MCarlisle Tri22:3322:1816.4 
8824:44   Sarah Brotherton S25WUnattached    
8924:48   Lee Lowis V40MUnattached    
9024:50   Charlie Johnson V45MUnattached    
9124:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:57   Andrew James Pratt  SENMUnattached22:1921:5412.0 
9425:01   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
9525:10   Iain Nicholson  V45MBodyfit RC22:1321:4213.3 
9625:13   Peter Hunt  V60MSouthwell24:4722:2714.4 
9725:17   Andy Caven  V50MDH Runners21:5921:5610.4 
9825:19   Nick Wadd  V50MQuakers22:5119:0315.9 
9925:19   Richard Rigby  V50MUnattached23:5622:4015.8 
10025:25   Daniel Wilson V35MUnattached    
10125:26   Paula Bowen V45WUnattached    
10225:35   Jamie Tyas S25MUnattached    
10325:36   Angus Beechey U15MUnattached    
10425:36   Mike Beechey  V50MKeswick21:1420:3710.8 
10525:37   Sarah L Mellodew PBS30WKeswick24:4024:4017.8 
10625:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:50   Mark Robson S30MUnattached    
10825:54   Rowan Armstrong U15MUnattached    
10925:55   Mark Likeman  V35MDerwent Cockermouth18:2016:375.0 
11025:58   Ian Mercer V55MUnattached    
11126:01   Abbie Cresswell  S20WTamworth/North Shields Poly22:5221:5311.3 
11226:03   Nicholas Downes  V40MCumberland AC23:1223:1214.8 
11326:05   Rosie Billett  S30WDH Runners24:4923:5418.9 
11426:06   Vicky Wilson S30WUnattached    
11526:10   Stuart Heaton  V50MUnattached24:2822:4518.9 
11626:23   Steve Eke  V55MUnattached23:2120:2413.2 
11726:25   Carolyn Rigby  V50WUnattached24:5823:4916.8 
11826:33   Jo Gruchy  V35WManchester FrontRunners/Unattached24:2223:2518.7 
11926:40   Andy Baker  V50MDH Runners23:4223:0114.9 
12026:46   Malcolm Walker V50MUnattached    
12126:47   John Cain  V55MKeswick23:3223:0212.2 
12226:54   William Geddes V65MUnattached    
12326:55   Ivan Church  V45MDidcot Runners24:2524:1316.2 
12426:58   Ian Jordan SBV50MChippenham H26:5824:5726.9 
12527:07   Ann Buckett  V55WCrawley26:0123:2023.9 
12627:08   Janice Keating V50WUnattached    
12727:13   Phillipa Haworth S20WUnattached    
12827:15   Trevor Widdison V65MUnattached    
12927:20   Gina McCabe V40WUnattached    
13027:22   Ree O'Doherty V40WUnattached    
13127:24   Benita Lapthorn V50WUnattached    
13227:26   Clive Graham V45MUnattached    
13327:28   Tara Heron V45WUnattached    
13427:41   Steve Viney  V65MDH Runners23:1721:3512.6 
13527:46   Juliet Grieves  V50WKeswick25:3123:4724.5 
13627:47   Mark Greaves  V55MCumberland AC23:3923:2615.3 
13727:47   Adrian Holme  V50MKeswick23:2822:5216.0 
13827:53   Oliver Heron-Southward U15MUnattached    
13927:55   Dave Bottoms  V60MKeswick25:0524:5216.3 
14027:57   Jason Murfitt V45MUnattached    
14127:58   Glynn Jones V60MUnattached    
14228:00   Steve Rolls V45MUnattached    
14328:01   Ellie James U11WUnattached    
14428:02   Michael James V50MUnattached    
14528:05   Rebecca McAlees S30WThe Nimble Kimbles    
14628:07   Leon Bond  V50MCenturion25:3618:1026.4 
14728:08   Kimberley Saint V35WUnattached    
14828:09   Nicola Smith  V50WUnattached26:0825:5118.2 
14928:12   Lorna Stevens S30WUnattached    
15028:13   Susan Wadd V50WCleveland Orienteering Club    
15128:14   Beth Thomason U15WUnattached    
15228:16   Neil Hardy V65MUnattached    
15328:16   Tracy Henderson V60WUnattached    
15428:21   Tony Lowery  V50MEden Runners23:2721:1310.5 
15528:21   David Peacock  V55MEden Runners22:4222:3011.7 
15628:35   Sophie Smith  S20WUnattached26:2925:2319.3 
15728:44   Kenny Pringle  V50MHamilton H27:0320:5524.3 
15828:53   Isaac Davies  U11MDarwen Dashers26:0924:5222.2 
15928:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:56   Tim Martland  V50MManchester & Healthtrack27:1222:5221.1 
16128:57   Sue Mander V50WUnattached    
16229:00   Kathryn Holliday  V45WDH Runners26:3825:2821.6 
16329:01   Matthew Holliday  V50MDH Runners22:0521:3015.7 
16429:01   Maxine Ward V55WDurham Mums on the Run    
16529:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16729:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16829:05   Morag Thompson  V50WCarlisle Tri26:1423:3717.5 
16929:06   David Thompson  V55MCarlisle Tri26:1623:3518.3 
17029:11   Matthew Doyle V40MUnattached    
17129:20   Anna Campion U15WUnattached    
17229:21   Sam Campion  U18MKeswick25:4223:1920.8 
17329:22   Mark Holmes  V50MBodyfit RC22:3021:5011.1 
17429:22   Rhiannon West U15WUnattached    
17529:23   Sarah Green S25WUnattached    
17629:24   Adam Campion  V45MKeswick18:3118:3110.2 
17729:26   Louise Thomson S30WPrestwich AC    
17829:30   Adrian Lapthorn V50MUnattached    
17929:30   Julia Lapthorn V40WUnattached    
18029:31   Ellie Mason U20WUnattached    
18129:32   Vicky Webb  V45WUnattached25:1823:3916.7 
18229:33   Jonathan Webb  V45MUnattached21:5721:4613.1 
18329:39   Richard Scott V55MUnattached    
18429:49   Linda Gant  V60WSt Bees Triers28:3826:1222.6 
18529:50   Leanne Martin  S30WWhite Rock26:1925:0422.6 
18629:56   Josephine Johnson  V50WSt Radegund27:1225:0324.2 
18730:00   Tracey Shaw  V35WCumberland AC24:3424:0717.8 
18830:01   Adrian Hadley  V35MCumberland AC20:2819:328.4 
18930:04   Angharad Cooley V55WUnattached    
19030:04   Laura Negus  SENWUnattached25:5025:5020.2 
19130:05   Louise Keating V50WUnattached    
19230:07   Richard Harrison  SENMUnattached25:0522:0615.8 
19330:10   Emma Oakey  V45WEden Runners28:2228:2223.8 
19430:13   Catherine Laing S30WUnattached    
19530:17   Iona Ellwood  U11WWellingborough25:1623:1812.7 
19630:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19730:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19830:20   Sarah Ellwood  V40WWellingborough23:4221:0413.5 
19930:28   Lorna Gold  V50WFetch Everyone24:4522:1913.6 
20030:33   Nicola Reynolds  V45WStratford-upon-Avon27:4227:4225.0 
20130:34   Lottie Grace S25WUnattached    
20230:42   William Carter U11MUnattached    
20330:44   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick27:5924:1820.7 
20430:44   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick27:5920:5717.1 
20530:45   Alicia Carter V45WUnattached    
20630:47   Samantha Carlisle S30WUnattached    
20730:49   Stephen Springall  V50MSpectrum26:3225:1620.0 
20830:51   Paul Tickner SBV60MUnattached30:5125:2623.8 
20930:54   Louise Dunn  V45WRanelagh27:3825:2819.7 
21030:56   Ann Pretswell V55WUnattached    
21130:57   Dawn Jordan SBV50WChippenham H30:5727:4729.0 
21231:02   Dawn Slater  V50WCarlisleTri Club28:0927:4521.0 
21331:12   Gillian Holme SBV50WKeswick31:1228:2732.1 
21431:15   Peter White V55MUnattached    
21531:17   Kim Pepper S30WUnattached    
21631:25   Andrew Hollingworth V45MUnattached    
21731:26   Benjamin Waite S25MUnattached    
21831:28   Sue Walsh  V55WChester TC30:1526:1618.1 
21931:28   Andrea Young  V45WDH Runners27:0426:5920.4 
22031:30   Emma Hodgson V40WUnattached    
22131:31   Mark Drummond  V40MDH Runners26:0425:0818.2 
22231:37   Rachel Tickner V65WUnattached    
22331:39   Rebecca Sanderson S25WUnattached    
22431:45   Rowan Matthews V35WUnattached    
22531:46   Nicki Hewson  V35WKings Heath30:2826:0028.5 
22631:46   Amy Whitelaw  S30WTyne Bridge26:5824:3925.5 
22731:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22831:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22931:50   Emma Bzik  V35WBodyfit RC27:2425:2317.6 
23031:57   Sonja Cooper V50WUnattached    
23132:03   Paul Thomason  V40MCumberland AC20:0119:578.7 
23232:05   Karen Thomason V45WUnattached    
23332:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23432:06   Deborah Jane Redmond  V55WCumberland AC28:1225:5623.4 
23532:12   Brian Carlisle V60MUnattached    
23632:21   Steve Twomlow  V40MKings Heath31:3425:4128.6 
23732:26   Emily Heron-Southward U15WUnattached    
23832:27   Richard Southward V45MUnattached    
23932:37   Mandy Haworth V55WUnattached    
24032:38   Maxine Taylor  S25WDidsbury24:5124:5118.0 
24132:39   Matt Haigh S25MDidsbury Runners    
24232:39   Susan Falshaw V55WUnattached    
24332:42   Gail Foster V50WUnattached    
24432:51   Ann Eke  V60WPortslade29:2025:2122.6 
24532:54   Paula Rainey V45WUnattached    
24633:13   Sarah Dawson V35WUnattached    
24733:13   Sally Walker V40WTailenders    
24833:18   Alice Melville V45WUnattached    
24933:46   Josette Billett V60WUnattached    
25033:59   Kathy Morris V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2