Conkers parkrun # 360 External Results
Conkers
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Axel Manzano SBS25MGoodGym/France17:0016:262.7 
217:14   Ashley Baldwin PBS30MPeel17:1417:140.8 
317:23   David Brockway  S25MWirral/University of Cumbria16:1916:19-0.4 
417:33   Christopher Baxter  S25MBadgers16:4416:27-0.6 
517:55   Chris Horton  V40MBadgers16:5316:530.3 
617:59   Howard Bush  V45MTamworth17:4417:072.6 
718:18   Aaron Chetwynd  S30MBadgers17:2416:340.6 
818:25   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3617:272.3 
918:28   Jason Tilley  V45MHatton Darts RC/Gloucester18:0317:262.2 
1018:36   Jason Brotherhood  V35MCoventry17:5317:061.5 
1118:39   James Farmer  U18MHeanor17:1917:191.3 
1218:53   Robert Eaton  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:2517:241.7 
1318:57   Matthew Bennett  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:3318:307.8 
1418:58   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham17:3817:300.7 
1519:00   Alistair Chambers  V55MIvanhoe18:3218:254.1 
1619:03   Jamie Fletcher  S30MHeanor17:3816:392.4 
1719:05   Mark Davis  V35MRedhill RR/Andover18:3518:064.2 
1819:25   Ian Gourlay V40MAtlantic AC     
1919:28   James Hart  S30MBelper18:0118:013.0 
2019:28   John Morgan  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3118:206.4 
2119:35   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:2318:003.8 
2219:41   Mark Jarvis  V40MNuneaton18:1217:446.6 
2319:42   Jim Chapman V45MUnattached    
2419:46   Jamie Atkinson  V45MShelton19:0118:434.1 
2519:47   Ben Sawbridge U18MUnattached    
2619:51   Christian Glover SBS25MSouth Derbyshire19:5119:136.8 
2719:55   Matthew Tonks  V40MBadgers17:3717:062.2 
2820:04   Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts/Midland Masters19:5919:216.0 
2920:14   Steven Nugent U15MDofE    
3020:17   Rebecca Brayer SBU18WTamworth20:1719:5715.3 
3120:21   Andy Lane  V50MUknetrunner19:3317:458.6 
3220:22   Alex Bartlett  S30MSphinx19:1419:146.0 
3320:26   Charlotte Bush  U18WTamworth19:5319:5111.3 
3420:28   Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached18:5118:374.5 
3520:30   David Linney V45MUnattached    
3620:33   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:3218:073.0 
3720:36   Paul Waters SBV45MHatton Darts RC20:3618:332.7 
3820:40   Jonathan Moores V45MUnattached    
3920:41   Hannah Brayer  U18WTamworth20:0419:4515.6 
4020:42   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire20:0419:196.1 
4120:43   Michael Woodward S30MUnattached    
4220:45   Sam Holgate  S30MKenilworth Runners19:1119:115.2 
4320:46   Ross Clarke  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:2817:382.1 
4420:48   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4119:155.8 
4520:52   Shaun Busby  S25MBedford H19:3419:348.3 
4620:53   Tracy Hinxman  V45WHatton Darts RC19:0418:294.6 
4721:00   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner19:4319:056.9 
4821:03   Adrian Leigh  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:4420:4411.4 
4921:05   William Atkinson  U15MShelton20:1719:306.5 
5021:14   Paul Lewis  V45MLong Eaton19:1618:515.2 
5121:19   Dean Lucas  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:5719:136.2 
5221:22   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3018:278.6 
5321:24   Mike Shelton  V40MMornington Chasers19:5719:168.3 
5421:25   Simon Stretton  V45MTamworth20:0919:2511.4 
5521:26   Larry Goff V55MUnattached    
5621:26   James Stretton  U15MTamworth19:3219:327.1 
5721:27   David Hodson  V35MHolme Pierrepont20:1720:018.7 
5821:28   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached19:5618:3510.3 
5921:31   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:3219:549.6 
6021:32   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:4119:417.8 
6121:33   Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton19:1018:516.9 
6221:40   Christopher Smith V35MUnattached    
6321:41   Simon Earley  V50MHinckley18:5717:405.3 
6421:43   Martin Barradell  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:3217:483.2 
6521:44   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
6621:46   Simon Turner  S30MSouth Cheshire19:5019:508.1 
6721:48   Neil Byford  V40MBeeston18:2718:204.9 
6821:48   Barry Allen  V40MSphinx19:4719:477.1 
6921:51   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners19:2618:536.0 
7021:53   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:5219:057.3 
7121:55   Andrew Windle  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4918:496.2 
7221:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:00   Paul Smith SBV40MHatton Darts RC/Burton22:0020:1416.9 
7422:01   Jonathan Cross V45MUnattached    
7522:01   Andrew Morrison V40MUnattached    
7622:03   Gary Window  V40MUnattached20:0119:237.7 
7722:05   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:226.9 
7822:05   James Jack V45MUnattached    
7922:08   Sam Bassett  S20MUnattached18:5418:283.3 
8022:12   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
8122:15   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached20:1620:1610.0 
8222:16   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe19:1218:337.3 
8322:17   Colin Hope V55MUnattached    
8422:18   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe19:3118:524.8 
8522:20   David Hobbs  S30MTeam Derby Runner18:2718:093.2 
8622:22   Debbie Walters  V45WBirchfield H18:4718:325.3 
8722:23   Dave Allery  V45MIvanhoe20:1719:086.7 
8822:26   Christopher Collis  V45MBirchfield H18:0617:373.2 
8922:27   Ellie Evans S20WUnattached    
9022:30   Colin Lees  V50MBadgers21:3121:0010.0 
9122:32   Tim Wade  V45MHatton Darts RC19:5819:538.0 
9222:33   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
9322:34   Martin Yeomans  V50MIvanhoe22:3218:5413.5 
9422:35   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:5020:0310.2 
9522:36   Richard Benham V35MUnattached    
9622:38   Doug Crowley S30MUnattached    
9722:39   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
9822:41   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:2521:1910.2 
10022:43   Peter Machin  V45MLong Eaton21:1221:1211.1 
9922:43   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC20:4820:198.8 
10122:44   Matt Doran V45MUnattached    
10222:45   Nick Wooliscroft V45MUnattached    
10322:46   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:4721:1611.8 
10422:49   Anthony Richards  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4521:4511.4 
10522:50   Stuart Mason  V50MUnattached21:1919:4710.8 
10622:52   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
10722:53   Rebecca Hobbs  S30WIvanhoe21:1719:229.3 
10822:54   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe20:4320:087.5 
10922:59   Ian Davis  V45MEvesham21:0720:2016.3 
11023:01   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
11123:04   John Trueman V45MUnattached    
11223:06   Neil Gourlay  V45MBadgers22:1720:5916.3 
11323:08   Ashley Taylor  S25MBadgers22:1121:2215.7 
11423:08   Sue Bowden  V50WUnattached21:4121:419.4 
11523:09   Richard Trevelyan  V50MIvanhoe22:1022:1017.1 
11623:14   Darren Cresswell  V40MHermitage20:5920:2310.6 
11723:17   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:3619:539.2 
11823:18   Daniel Connolly  U15MUnattached19:5019:216.0 
11923:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12023:22   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
12123:24   Cheryl Bell  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:4421:5314.5 
12223:26   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire21:2720:088.3 
12323:27   Charlotte Dover U11WUnattached    
12423:29   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe22:5422:5418.1 
12523:31   Matthew Bell V45MUnattached    
12623:33   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe22:1120:529.1 
12723:34   Neil Millican V40MUnattached    
12823:36   Giles Bee V45MUnattached    
12923:38   Mark Repton  S30MBadgers19:3618:353.8 
13023:40   Des Hewitt V55MUnattached    
13123:41   Robert Sharratt  V60MBurton22:5621:0913.4 
13223:41   Michael Douglas V55MUnattached    
13323:46   Will Ferriday U15MUnattached    
13423:46   Julian Rawlings  V50MIvanhoe22:4021:3419.7 
13523:48   Shaun Coyle  V50MPeel21:1421:1217.7 
13623:49   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
13723:50   Haden Smith  V35MNuneaton23:2921:2515.5 
13823:51   James Randle V35MUnattached    
13923:53   Matthew Knight  V35MCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley18:0718:075.8 
14023:55   Paul De Looze S25MUnattached    
14123:59   Val Carter  V50WBirchfield H23:3321:0014.2 
14224:00   Kelvin Taylor  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:1022:2814.9 
14324:04   Jessica Salt U11WUnattached    
14424:05   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
14524:11   Marie Llewellyn PBS30WPeel22:5922:5912.9 
14624:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:13   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
14824:16   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
14924:29   David Parkinson S30MCardiff Triathletes    
15024:30   David N Smith V45MUnattached    
15124:31   Jeff Parkes V45MUnattached    
15224:32   Neil Philpott V45MUnattached    
15324:33   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
15424:34   Rob Crow  V50MBadgers22:4121:4913.2 
15524:36   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
15624:37   Tom Plant V35MUnattached    
15724:38   Steven Terry V35MUnattached    
15824:39   Adam Kinson V40MUnattached    
15924:43   Marcus Dockerty V45MUnattached    
16024:44   Roger Stoney  V45MUnattached21:5321:3812.4 
16124:45   Matthew Smith  V40MPeel20:4419:246.3 
16224:46   Ben Scott V40MUnattached    
16324:46   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
16424:48   Fiona Betts  V45WIvanhoe22:1022:1012.7 
16524:50   Mukesh Deva V50MUnattached    
16624:51   Mark Williams  V50MBirchfield H/Midland Masters/Tamworth23:1221:2317.7 
16724:52   Sonia Lee  V45WUnattached24:0922:5214.7 
16824:54   Dawn Pearson PBV55WIvanhoe24:2624:2622.5 
16924:55   Richard Hope  S25MIvanhoe21:4321:4010.2 
17024:57   Laura Graves  V55WIvanhoe23:4822:2916.6 
17124:58   Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
17224:58   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:4622:1413.2 
17324:59   Liam Meredith S30MUnattached    
17425:01   Matthew Cox V35MUnattached    
17525:01   Andy Smith  V50MBadgers24:3923:5718.1 
17625:02   Reg Jones  V55MLichfield23:2123:2114.6 
17725:06   Sarah Jemmett  V50WTamworth22:3820:5121.1 
17825:07   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
17925:10   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
18025:12   Zoe Allery  V45WIvanhoe23:3321:2819.2 
18125:16   Jonathan Salt V45MUnattached    
18225:17   Stephen Lee SBV35MHermitage/Midland Masters25:1719:1611.7 
18325:17   Mark Boast  V40MUnattached21:4120:5010.9 
18425:18   Katie Stretton  U18WTamworth22:5022:5019.1 
18525:20   Colin Johnson V55MUnattached    
18625:22   Haze Ferr V45WUnattached    
18725:23   Jon Brook  V65MSteyning23:5621:5615.8 
18825:24   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
18925:25   Graham Cope  V45MUttoxeter23:2421:399.5 
19025:26   Tariq El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
19125:27   Nivette Chester V45WBadgers    
19225:27   Alan Wileman  V40MUnattached21:3721:2610.9 
19325:29   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:0221:0413.4 
19425:33   Christopher Finney  V40MIvanhoe22:1721:5913.3 
19525:34   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5520:2510.2 
19625:35   Tom Eyre  S20MSouth Derbyshire19:5419:0613.7 
19725:36   Russell Boyatt  SENMUnattached21:1621:078.6 
19825:37   Peter Taylor  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch22:2421:4710.9 
19925:39   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe24:1222:5616.6 
20025:40   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:0521:5119.1 
20125:42   Roger Oakey  V40MUnattached25:3624:3924.7 
20225:43   Caroline Young  S30WHyde Park Harriers21:5121:2315.6 
20325:43   John Blatherwick  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:4320:438.3 
20425:44   Oliver Little U18MUnattached    
20525:46   Kevin Borley  V45MCoalville Tri22:5822:2213.3 
20625:47   Sarah Millican V35WUnattached    
20725:50   Rebecca Moult  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:5021:5012.3 
20825:52   Abbi Storer S25WUnattached    
20925:53   Steven Green S30MUnattached    
21025:53   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
21125:54   Brian Runagle  V65MUnattached22:4121:5111.0 
21225:54   Julie Ward-rotherham SBV50WIvanhoe25:5424:5316.9 
21325:55   Andy Benton  V50MIvanhoe24:0124:0117.3 
21425:55   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:1820:2116.8 
21525:56   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner25:0022:3318.2 
21625:56   David Panton  V55MLawley22:0719:5914.7 
21725:57   Rod Barlow V50MUnattached    
21825:58   Emily Atkins  U20WSouth Derbyshire25:1925:0918.6 
21925:58   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire25:3322:2122.1 
22025:59   Ian Orton S30MUnattached    
22126:00   Simon Currier  V35MBadgers24:1523:5612.6 
22226:04   Amanda Knight  V35WCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley23:1723:1722.3 
22326:10   John Pegg  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:5023:3115.5 
22426:15   Neil Bacon  V40M1485 Tri Club22:2621:3915.3 
22526:17   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
22626:19   Andrew Pearson S30MUnattached    
22726:24   Lee Bradshaw V35MUnattached    
22826:28   Katherine Boden V35WUnattached    
22926:30   Rosie Coates S25WUnattached    
23026:30   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
23126:31   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:2122:2214.3 
23226:32   Wayne Gobey V40MUnattached    
23326:34   Maria Brockway V55WDeeside Orienteering Club    
23426:35   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
23526:36   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:3121:3411.9 
23626:37   Hannah-Marie Wintrip  S25WSouth Derbyshire26:1224:5022.9 
23726:38   Mike Kuht V55MUnattached    
23826:39   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:2923:3019.1 
23926:42   Julie Derry V45WUnattached    
24026:43   Ryan Grainger S20MUnattached    
24126:43   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
24226:45   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
24326:46   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
24426:48   Tamsin Furner V45WUnattached    
24526:50   Duncan Ross  V45MIvanhoe26:4723:2022.4 
24626:51   Barry Saunders  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4021:389.9 
24726:54   Rebecca Kinson  S30WBadgers25:0024:3216.4 
24826:55   Alan Argyle  V60MBadgers23:0522:5015.4 
24926:56   Henry Ward U18MUnattached    
25026:56   Douglas Courtney  V60MUnattached25:4624:1119.6 
Page: 1 2 3