Lloyd parkrun # 387 External Results
Lloyd
1 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:03   Jonathan Pontin  S25MUnattached17:0317:030.6 
219:33   Robbie Tambling  U18MCroydon18:1917:190.5 
319:38   Lee Flanagan  V40MStriders of Croydon17:2817:181.7 
420:20   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon18:4117:402.9 
520:24   Mark Constantinou  V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners18:5318:153.9 
620:28   Isaac Flanagan  U18MCroydon18:4517:502.5 
720:50   Krzysztof Klidzia  V50MStriders of Croydon17:5617:372.1 
821:09   Ron Taylor  S30MKent/Metros17:4516:552.6 
921:10   Mihaly Jeles  S30MUnattached17:4017:403.0 
1021:27   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.3 
1121:36   Theo Flanagan  U15MCroydon19:2918:003.3 
1221:41   Matthew Stone  V55MStriders of Croydon18:0618:062.6 
1322:01   Michael Davis S30MUnattached    
1422:19   Paul Baillie S30MUnattached    
1522:25   Greg Williams  V35MStriders of Croydon21:3119:1111.9 
1622:29   Steve Evenden  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:2419:236.4 
1722:31   Andy Perks  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2318:503.8 
1822:33   Pierre-alain Ruffie  S25MCrawley Run Crew19:4819:488.9 
1922:37   Ian Stammars  V40MReigate Priory18:4618:103.6 
2022:42   Darren Woods  S30MStriders of Croydon18:5118:515.8 
2122:44   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon19:5719:396.9 
2222:50   Neil Pontin V50MUnattached    
2323:01   Jonathan Long  U18MCroydon20:0120:017.4 
2423:10   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1918:366.5 
2523:10   James Moore  S25MUKRunChat17:1517:157.0 
2623:19   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
2723:20   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:3219:327.5 
2823:20   Deborah Cotton  SENWUnattached20:4920:258.4 
2923:26   David Alderson  V35MUnattached19:1119:116.6 
3023:33   Danny Easton  V50MOrpington/Bromley Veterans20:1418:527.1 
3123:38   Ben Monks V35MUnattached    
3223:51   Aurelia Osborne  V40WBeckenham21:1920:559.6 
3323:56   James Cooper  S25M7oaks Triathlon Club19:0219:028.9 
3423:58   David Richard Bryan  SENMUnattached20:2619:3212.2 
3524:09   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood19:2218:247.0 
3624:14   Martin Drake  V45MStriders of Croydon21:0720:117.3 
3724:25   Sam Thompson S30MUnattached    
3824:30   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1019:357.1 
3924:31   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:1419:209.3 
4024:32   Aaron Pull S30MUnattached    
4124:32   Matthew Radford S30MUnattached    
4224:35   Thomas Bowden V35MUnattached    
4324:41   Simon Lewis S25MUnattached    
4424:44   Darren Jackson  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2019:106.0 
4524:52   Jessica Moore  U18WCroydon21:1421:036.5 
4624:52   Anna Corby  S20WCroydon19:5219:528.9 
4725:04   Martin O'Halloran  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:0119:1810.3 
4825:05   George English  V60MLingfield22:1422:1411.8 
4925:09   Alexis Tobin  V40MOrpington/Ireland20:5019:009.7 
5025:17   Jonathan Patterson V45MUnattached    
5125:21   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
5225:22   Erik Schrijnemaekers V35MUnattached    
5325:23   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:3219:419.1 
5425:30   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:0718:456.7 
5525:35   Harrison Hayman  U11MHolland Sports AC21:2421:2410.6 
5625:36   Gavin Englefield  V40MSouth London18:3818:253.3 
5725:43   Mark Bishop  S25MOrpington21:0121:0112.3 
5825:49   Faqir Nawaz V50MCroydon Harriers    
5925:49   Rupert Mcleod  V45MOrpington22:2520:3811.1 
6025:50   Kevin Hall  V45MOrpington21:5419:1613.2 
6125:51   Stephen Down V45MChiltern Church Runners    
6225:54   Sunjay Bhogal  V45MStriders of Croydon24:0720:3712.3 
6325:56   Joseph Precious  V40MOrpington21:2119:449.7 
6425:57   Chris Dickinson  V55MUnattached22:1620:3311.2 
6526:00   John Cazabon  V45MUnattached22:3421:228.1 
6626:01   Gary Harrison V60MUnattached    
6726:06   Henk Witlox  V55MUnattached24:1421:0913.9 
6826:09   Stav Tsielepis V35MUnattached    
6926:12   Patrick Eastabrook S30MUnattached    
7026:12   Leanne Moore  U15WCroydon22:2922:2910.4 
7126:14   Shun-Lai Chan  V45WCollingwood22:3922:1311.9 
7226:20   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington22:5621:1314.0 
7326:23   Chris Poole  S30MNorth Herts21:4321:4310.5 
7426:25   Dave Llewellyn  V50MPurple Patch22:1521:5712.3 
7526:32   Nikki Javan  V35WStriders of Croydon21:3921:3911.6 
7626:55   Mark Hayman V45MUnattached    
7727:05   Anthony Hua  S30MUnattached21:4721:2810.5 
7827:11   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:579.9 
7927:21   Ella Corby U18WUnattached    
8027:23   Bob Chart  V50MCollingwood23:0920:0010.5 
8127:27   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets24:4320:1813.8 
8227:32   Daran Mitchell V50MAXA UK Running Club    
8327:33   John Diamante  V40MUnattached23:0320:4412.0 
8427:37   Ted Bridges U11MUnattached    
8527:39   Jon Bridges V40MUnattached    
8627:46   Alan Matthews  V60MTadworth23:5322:1418.2 
8727:49   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
8827:52   Sarah Regan  V45WBromley Veterans22:3721:3218.1 
8927:53   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
9027:57   Chris Goodman  S30MDulwich22:4618:3317.8 
9127:58   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley23:3722:2816.5 
9227:59   Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood21:1619:4510.4 
9328:04   Christopher Jackson V55MUnattached    
9428:05   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:5719:177.9 
9528:20   Stuart James S25MUnattached    
9628:20   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:3420:4310.5 
9728:22   Peter Howes  V60MCroydon25:5225:1120.2 
9828:23   Georgie Gill U18WUnattached    
9928:25   Peter Jackson  V65MDulwich25:4124:5021.6 
10028:32   John O'neill  V50MUnattached24:3123:5414.3 
10128:36   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached24:5023:4916.6 
10228:41   Ken Parr S25MUnattached    
10328:44   Stephen Baumhauer V45MUnattached    
10428:46   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington21:3019:4510.1 
10529:01   Richard Griffin  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington25:5220:4220.4 
10629:03   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
10729:38   Thomas Meadows U11MUnattached    
10829:41   Jim Meadows V45MUnattached    
10929:42   Laura Finch  V35WOrpington24:0724:0713.9 
11029:45   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
11129:51   Christine Hewett V35WUnattached    
11229:57   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:4223:4818.5 
11329:59   Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham23:1423:1416.5 
11430:00   Richard Spear V55MUnattached    
11530:00   John Isaacs  V75MBlackheath & Bromley24:4321:5818.2 
11630:01   Wendy Spear  V55WUnattached25:1325:1318.6 
11730:01   Harriet North  S25WBearbrook24:4922:2913.7 
11830:03   Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans24:4321:4816.6 
11930:05   Micky Wheeler  V50MStriders of Croydon20:0919:235.4 
12030:06   Jenny Tighe V45WUnattached    
12130:35   Robert Mccann  V70MStriders of Croydon29:0326:3421.3 
12230:40   Andrew Honeyman V55MUnattached    
12330:43   Chris Hudson  V50MOrpington26:0824:1019.3 
12430:44   Tamsyn Strathearn  V35WChiltern Church Runners25:1225:0916.0 
12530:57   Kelly Perkins  V40WOrpington28:5725:3521.2 
12631:04   Emily Dean S25WUnattached    
12731:10   Damon Welch V50MUnattached    
12831:15   Venkat Kasireddy V35MUnattached    
12931:18   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:5922:2715.2 
13031:23   Joe Butler S30MUnattached    
13131:28   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:4221:2413.0 
13231:42   Emma Gillgrass  V35WStriders of Croydon/Unattached27:4826:2120.7 
13331:54   Greg Smith S30MUnattached    
13431:57   Amy Flynn S25WUnattached    
13532:01   Rosie Edser V40WSpringfield Church Springers    
13632:06   Becky Hatch V45WUnattached    
13732:10   Martin Cross  V60MStriders of Croydon25:4624:5721.4 
13832:19   Greg Morris  V60MOrpington30:2623:0322.0 
13932:23   Vanessa Wheeler  V55WUnattached26:4826:0618.2 
14032:27   Simon Hobson  V40MOrpington23:2322:5915.6 
14132:54   Sheena Hammond  V50WUnattached25:1725:1717.2 
14232:55   Keith Walker  V65MEpsom & Ewell27:5423:4721.9 
14332:58   Faridah Eden V40WUnattached    
14432:58   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
14533:00   Ian Smith  V60MHandy Cross24:2124:0415.3 
14633:00   Lisa Richards  V45WOrpington27:4222:4625.2 
14733:01   Kirsty Cotton  V45WUnattached26:5026:0317.9 
14833:02   Alan William Lawrence  V50MUnattached32:5728:0522.0 
14933:07   Jacob Rogers S25MUnattached    
15033:12   Leanne Graham  S25WClapham Pioneers24:4424:2514.9 
15133:20   Anita Evenden V40WZero to Hero Runners    
15233:31   Neil Holloway  V70MUnattached29:4127:1328.8 
15333:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15433:39   Sonia Ingram S30WUnattached    
15533:44   Anna Dellaway V60WUnattached    
15633:46   David Appleton  V70MBlackheath & Bromley27:5427:0523.8 
15733:47   Karen Chart  V40WUnattached27:1026:0919.4 
15833:50   Harvey Edser V40MSpringfield Church Springers    
15933:52   Katherine Welch S25WUnattached    
16033:57   Lindsay Alger V55WZero to Hero Runners    
16133:59   Tim Gray  V45MCollingwood29:2622:3425.7 
16234:01   Janice Paddington V40WZero to Hero Runners    
16334:10   Yvonne Harrison  V55WCroydon Running Sisters25:2325:2321.0 
16434:18   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
16534:21   Joan Allen  V50WBromley Veterans27:2327:2324.5 
16634:25   Karen Macenhill  V45WStriders of Croydon26:5224:3921.0 
16734:28   Janet Ruth Simms  V50WBromley Veterans28:5425:5024.7 
16834:35   Karen Davidson V55WUnattached    
16934:41   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17034:47   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:3728:4328.0 
17135:02   Sandra Francis  V60WStriders of Croydon29:2428:2624.2 
17235:21   Eleanor Hunt U15WUnattached    
17335:27   Jennifer Little V40WRun Mummy Run    
17435:44   Andrew Diamantis  V45MStriders of Croydon29:0426:0328.2 
17535:52   Chloe Constantinou  U20WCollingwood29:4527:0928.0 
17636:00   Jo Wheeler  V50WUnattached30:2430:1626.5 
17736:08   Gavin Ferguson  V60MUnattached31:0826:5426.0 
17836:13   Prema Reddy V50WUnattached    
17936:18   Rosa Constantinou  V45WCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners30:0627:1824.9 
18036:19   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
18136:20   Maxine Eastwood V40WUnattached    
18236:22   Wendy Liu SBV50WUnattached36:2227:2936.0 
18336:29   Kathryn Schofield  S25WSutton Runners30:0329:3025.8 
18436:37   Theresa Staunton V50WUnattached    
18536:47   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
18636:53   Tony Hunt V45MUnattached    
18737:38   Julie Brabner  V55WZero to Hero30:3630:2028.5 
18837:50   Charlotte Constantinou  U18WCollingwood34:4926:1724.9 
18937:52   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
19037:59   Nina Bennet V35WUnattached    
19138:18   Andrew Hough S30MUnattached    
19239:08   Bernie Goldrick  V55WCollingwood32:4831:1532.3 
19339:17   Joy Harris V70WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
19439:43   Peter Attewell  V70MStriders of Croydon33:2327:0229.3 
19540:06   Rupert Quested  V70MCollingwood31:5627:0826.8 
19640:13   Maria Lawrence  V50WCollingwood31:4729:5026.4 
19740:15   Richard Appiah-Ampofo  V35MSutton Runners32:3526:2831.9 
19840:17   Sarah Radford S30WUnattached    
19940:23   Anne Julia Stewardson  V40WUnattached39:1628:3536.0 
20040:28   Victoria Pruszynski  V45WSouth London33:5827:5935.9 
20141:24   Sharon Rhys-davies  V40WUnattached30:0327:2724.9 
20241:52   Graham Williams  V75MIlford30:1620:3826.8 
20343:41   Carol Johnson V50WUnattached    
20443:44   Charles Berbeck V45MUnattached    
20545:15   Anna Stacey V45WUnattached    
20645:49   Kevin Burnett  V75MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon40:4130:1634.1 
20747:19   Adebola Dada V50WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
20853:34   Ian Carpenter V70MUnattached    
20955:08   Miriam De Souza  V40WCroydon24:5624:5616.2 
21055:10   Juliet Stevenson  V50WStriders of Croydon36:5228:1232.7