Rosliston parkrun # 95 External Results
Rosliston
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Gareth Huw Watkins  V45MSouth Derbyshire17:4015:442.8 
218:43   David Brockway  S25MWirral/University of Cumbria16:1916:19-0.4 
319:25   Alexander Hancox  U18MBurton19:1218:389.7 
419:29   Jack Shorten  U18MBurton17:3517:350.5 
519:32   James Farmer  U18MHeanor17:1917:191.3 
619:43   James Hart  S30MBelper18:0118:013.0 
719:49   Robert Eaton  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:2517:241.7 
819:53   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham17:3817:300.7 
920:06   Nick Wooliscroft V45MUnattached    
1020:09   Matthew Bennett  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:3318:307.8 
1120:15   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3217:442.6 
1220:22   John Morgan  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3118:206.4 
1320:35   Christian Glover  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:5119:136.8 
1420:46   Alex Bartlett  S30MSphinx19:1419:146.0 
1520:49   Ross Clarke  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:2817:382.1 
1620:51   Brian Thomas  V45MShelton19:1318:545.1 
1720:54   Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton19:1018:516.9 
1820:56   Jerome Jones V40MDerby Triathlon Club    
1921:01   Chris Redding V50MDerby Triathlon Club    
2021:07   Alec Stackhouse  U18MBurton20:4417:1913.3 
2121:08   Shaun Busby  S25MBedford H19:3419:348.3 
2221:09   Lawrence Payne S20MUnattached    
2321:09   Stanislaw Knopik  V55MHatton Darts RC20:3318:218.3 
2421:31   Gary Window  V40MUnattached20:0119:237.7 
2521:38   Andy Lane  V50MUknetrunner19:3317:458.6 
2621:48   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4119:155.8 
2721:54   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3018:278.6 
2822:03   Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts/Midland Masters19:5919:216.0 
2922:07   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire20:0419:196.1 
3022:25   Simon Turner  S30MSouth Cheshire19:5019:508.1 
3122:31   Jonathan Cross V45MUnattached    
3222:32   Steven Nugent U15MDofE    
3322:32   Deborah Gilman  V45WHatton Darts RC21:2019:458.5 
3422:33   David Hodson  V35MHolme Pierrepont20:1720:018.7 
3522:35   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:5020:0310.2 
3622:39   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:4119:417.8 
3722:42   Paul Mellor  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3919:137.5 
3822:43   David Hobbs  S30MTeam Derby Runner18:2718:093.2 
3922:45   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:3219:549.6 
4022:48   Tim Wade  V45MHatton Darts RC19:5819:538.0 
4122:50   Barry Allen  V40MSphinx19:4719:477.1 
4222:52   Matthew Knight  V35MCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley18:0718:075.8 
4322:52   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
4422:54   Adrian Leigh  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:4420:4411.4 
4522:55   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners19:2618:536.0 
4622:57   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC20:4820:198.8 
4722:59   Dean Lucas  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:5719:136.2 
4823:02   Nigel Atkins V55MUnattached    
4923:04   Dave Allery  V45MIvanhoe20:1719:086.7 
5023:06   Sam Bassett  S20MUnattached18:5418:283.3 
5123:09   Christopher Smith V35MUnattached    
5223:13   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:3619:539.2 
5323:15   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached19:5618:3510.3 
5423:25   Jonathan Gregson  V35MHatton Darts RC21:2820:3310.6 
5523:31   Martin Yeomans  V50MIvanhoe22:3218:5413.5 
5623:35   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:226.9 
5723:45   Paul Keighley  V60MLichfield23:1022:2515.8 
5823:46   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
5923:49   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached20:1620:1610.0 
6023:51   Chris Stenson V40MUnattached    
6123:56   Rebecca Hobbs  S30WIvanhoe21:1719:229.3 
6224:00   Andrew Windle  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4918:496.2 
6324:04   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
6424:05   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson PBU15WBurton23:2023:2015.9 
6524:12   Stephen Plant  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands24:0123:0114.9 
6624:15   Anthony Richards  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4521:4511.4 
6724:16   Kevin Stackhouse  V50MBurton22:2119:4114.1 
6824:16   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:4721:1611.8 
6924:24   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:2521:1910.2 
7024:27   Kelvin Taylor  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:1022:2814.9 
7124:32   Neil Millican V40MUnattached    
7224:36   Maisie Trueman  U15WBurton19:4919:495.8 
7324:39   Philip Gillingham  V45MLichfield23:2122:5914.4 
7424:42   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
7524:45   Oliver Wideman U11MIvanhoe Robins    
7624:45   Emily Kate Wideman  SENWUnattached20:5020:5013.1 
7724:47   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
7824:49   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe22:1120:529.1 
7924:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:51   Ellie Evans S20WUnattached    
8224:52   Robert Sharratt  V60MBurton22:5621:0913.4 
8324:54   Ash Hancox V50MUnattached    
8424:55   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
8524:56   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
8624:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:03   James Jack V45MUnattached    
8825:09   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:3121:3411.9 
8925:14   Sue Bowden  V50WUnattached21:4121:419.4 
9025:14   Clare Bovill  V50WSparkhill23:2322:4413.9 
9125:15   Russell Boyatt  SENMUnattached21:1621:078.6 
9225:18   Imran Ali  V40MSphinx22:1521:5912.4 
9325:22   Fiona Betts  V45WIvanhoe22:1022:1012.7 
9425:35   Stuart Mason  V50MUnattached21:1919:4710.8 
9525:41   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
9625:48   Andy Benton  V50MIvanhoe24:0124:0117.3 
9725:49   Reg Jones  V55MLichfield23:2123:2114.6 
9825:51   Peter Taylor  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch22:2421:4710.9 
9925:57   David N Smith V45MUnattached    
10025:58   James Glover V40MUnattached    
10126:00   Matthew Cox V35MUnattached    
10226:03   Mukesh Deva V50MUnattached    
10326:07   Matthew Starkey  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:4920:0118.8 
10426:07   Dawn Pearson PBV55WIvanhoe24:2624:2622.5 
10526:08   Michael Lawrence S30MUnattached    
10626:10   Richard Trevelyan  V50MIvanhoe22:1022:1017.1 
10726:15   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:0521:5119.1 
10826:16   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5520:2510.2 
10926:18   Colin Johnson V55MUnattached    
11026:22   Mick Blackburn  V60MUnattached25:2823:2916.6 
11126:22   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
11226:33   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:0221:0413.4 
11326:35   Michael Kelsall SBV60MBurton26:3525:5126.1 
11426:40   Haze Ferr V45WUnattached    
11526:43   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
11626:44   Emily Atkins  U20WSouth Derbyshire25:1925:0918.6 
11726:45   Kevin Borley  V45MCoalville Tri22:5822:2213.3 
11826:47   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:5219:057.3 
11926:48   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:1820:2116.8 
12026:48   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire25:3322:2122.1 
12126:49   Rebecca Moult  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:5021:5012.3 
12226:52   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
12326:56   Amanda Knight  V35WCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley23:1723:1722.3 
12426:58   Graham Dingley V70MUnattached    
12526:58   John Camp V45MUnattached    
12626:59   Ben Wiggan S25MUnattached    
12727:00   Ralph Huthmacher  V40MHatton Darts RC23:3422:0517.0 
12827:07   Jon Brook  V65MSteyning23:5621:5615.8 
12927:09   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner25:0022:3318.2 
13027:12   Claire Lawrence S25WUnattached    
13127:13   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe20:4320:087.5 
13227:15   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:4622:1413.2 
13327:17   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13427:24   Maria Brockway V55WDeeside Orienteering Club    
13527:26   Roger Oakey  V40MUnattached25:3624:3924.7 
13627:28   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
13727:37   Julie Ward-rotherham  V50WIvanhoe25:5424:5316.9 
13827:38   Neil Payne V50MUnattached    
13927:44   David Williams V45MUnattached    
14027:45   Mark Nixon  V50MSouth Derbyshire27:2920:5720.7 
14127:46   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe24:1222:5616.6 
14227:46   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
14327:52   Henry Ward U18MUnattached    
14427:59   Anthony Brockway V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
14528:04   Amy Brookes V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
14628:05   Tom Eyre  S20MSouth Derbyshire19:5419:0613.7 
14728:05   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:2923:3019.1 
14828:12   Oliver Little U18MUnattached    
14928:13   Sam Chapman V35WVegan Runners    
15028:22   Rosie Coates S25WUnattached    
15128:24   Bryn Meek U11MUnattached    
15228:26   Michelle Massey S30WRun Mummy Run    
15328:27   Chris Bedford  V50MRising Brook24:0424:0417.1 
15428:30   Ruth Meek V40WUnattached    
15528:35   Katherine Boden V35WUnattached    
15628:41   Sarah Millican V35WUnattached    
15728:49   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
15828:52   Laura Nugent U18WDofE    
15928:54   Paul Gillion V35MUnattached    
16029:03   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
16129:04   Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
16229:05   Nichola Clooney V35WBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
16329:08   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:3222:4114.9 
16429:08   Gareth Newstead V35MUnattached    
16529:09   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
16629:09   David Senior  V55MUnattached23:1522:5213.0 
16729:16   Barry Hope V40MUnattached    
16829:17   Steve Salt V35MUnattached    
16929:19   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands26:0323:5115.5 
17029:22   Claire Barnard S25WUnattached    
17129:22   Matthew Frend S25MUnattached    
17229:28   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe26:5024:4823.9 
17329:30   Gayle Faulkner  SENWUnattached26:1824:4817.8 
17429:31   Alice Ferriday U18WUnattached    
17529:31   Will Ferriday U15MUnattached    
17629:35   Emily Kenning U20WDofE    
17729:41   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
17829:49   Leanne Davis S25WUnattached    
17929:50   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
18029:54   Rachael Allen  V35WSphinx24:4124:4118.6 
18129:57   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC25:3225:1618.1 
18230:01   Carol Ann Sharratt  V60WHatton Darts RC/Burton28:3924:1320.7 
18330:02   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage25:0323:0820.8 
18430:05   Philip Ward V45MUnattached    
18530:08   Rob Titley V50MUnattached    
18630:08   Lucy Allsop  S30WIvanhoe24:3123:4518.5 
18730:09   Emily Partridge  S25WIvanhoe22:3521:2310.1 
18830:10   Grace Sinclair U11WUnattached    
18930:12   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands27:4825:3321.4 
19030:13   Joe Kirkwood  V55MUnattached25:0223:3818.6 
19130:14   Esther Sinclair V35WUnattached    
19230:15   Ian Horsewell V35MUnattached    
19330:16   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
19430:20   Emma Connolly  V40WUnattached25:1825:1018.2 
19530:21   Roger Stoney  V45MUnattached21:5321:3812.4 
19630:23   John Pegg  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:5023:3115.5 
19730:25   Victoria Wheatley V35WLeicester Runners    
19830:25   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
19930:28   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached24:4124:4118.2 
20030:29   Natalie Evans S25WUnattached    
20130:31   Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
20230:34   Matt Dawson  V40MSinfin25:2123:1524.4 
20330:34   Darren Wilson  V40MUnattached22:3022:3014.5 
20430:39   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
20530:43   Helen Mary Manton  V45WPeel29:4326:0728.6 
20630:47   Kelly Smart S25WUnattached    
20730:47   Robin Thorne  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:2023:3817.0 
20830:52   Fran Allen V40WUnattached    
20930:57   Mark Flanagan  V45MUnattached24:2222:0512.9 
21030:58   Holly Meek U15WUnattached    
21130:58   David Meek V45MUnattached    
21230:58   Adrienne Collard S30WUnattached    
21331:05   Paul Cox V35MUnattached    
21431:08   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
21531:10   Russell Masters V35MUnattached    
21631:11   James Pemberton V35MUnattached    
21731:21   Heather Phipps  V45WUnattached27:2625:4117.1 
21831:22   Jessica Cutler U15WUnattached    
21931:24   Colin Pheasant  V60MChase H29:4826:3327.0 
22031:25   Kate Hudson V45WWashland Womens Runners    
22131:28   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
22231:33   Julian Matthews V45MUnattached    
22331:37   Andrew Bennett  V50MHatton Darts RC26:3924:3318.2 
22431:38   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached28:3526:3821.6 
22531:41   Becky Lenaghan  V35WSouth Derbyshire28:4626:2921.0 
22631:41   Mark Murkin  V40MSouth Derbyshire22:2221:2212.8 
22731:43   Kim Holmes S30WUnattached    
22831:49   Melanie Willingham V40WUnattached    
22931:50   Steve Greenwood V65MUnattached    
23031:50   Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
23131:55   Jayne Adams V50WUnattached    
23231:55   Emma Willingham V40WUnattached    
23331:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:59   Jade Rawlings S20WUnattached    
23532:03   Melanie Yates-Boothby V40WUnattached    
23632:03   Liam Meredith S30MUnattached    
23732:05   Michelle Holt V40WUnattached    
23832:11   James Cobb  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:3320:5213.9 
23932:13   Anthony Alston V40MUnattached    
24032:16   Karen Susan Jackson  V50WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC29:5427:3025.3 
24132:19   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:5223:4519.0 
24232:20   Joanna Frost V40WUnattached    
24332:23   Stefan Bugden V40MUnattached    
24432:24   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
24532:27   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
24632:33   Sam Owen V40WHatton Darts RC    
24732:36   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
24832:39   Jane Hancox V50WUnattached    
24932:39   Mark Hancox V45MUnattached    
25033:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2