Prudhoe Riverside parkrun # 59 External Results
Prudhoe Riverside
1 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Adam Pratt  S30MTynedale16:2516:11-2.3 
217:24   Brendan McMillan  V35MJarrow & Hebburn/Royal Air Force17:1516:260.4 
317:29   Ken Hunt  SENMUnattached16:4016:408.8 
418:43   Neil Byrne SBV45MUnattached18:4317:123.2 
519:40   Paul Keating  V35MAbingdon18:0117:033.2 
619:54   Oliver Barrett U18MUnattached    
720:21   Ian Brown  V60MTynedale/Dumfries RC19:3918:4710.3 
820:21   Haydn Maughan V40MUnattached    
920:24   Kevin Sorlie  V35MTyne Bridge18:4518:456.7 
1020:37   Howard Stephen Buckingham PBV45MStocksfield20:3720:3721.9 
1121:09   Lee Pattison  V40MBlaydon19:0118:516.3 
1221:18   David Jardin SBV45MElswick21:1818:4316.3 
1321:21   Jamie Wilson  S30MTyne Bridge18:3918:395.4 
1421:31   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
1521:42   Paul Griffin  V50MStocksfield20:1719:568.9 
1621:52   Paul Swinburne  V40MElvet20:0419:457.8 
1721:54   Kevin Lewins S30MUnattached    
1821:55   Isabel Emerson S20WUnattached    
1921:56   Robert Philipson U18MUnattached    
2022:03   Carys Allenby PBV40WDerwent Valley21:4621:4616.1 
2122:10   Mavinder Chahal  V35MPonteland21:0919:347.0 
2222:15   Stephen Sparke  V50MPonteland/Unattached21:0820:167.0 
2322:17   Solomon Couchman U15MUnattached    
2422:28   Gary Pemberton  V60MNorth East Vets20:4718:4917.9 
2522:33   Nicholas Howell  V40MTyne Bridge19:5218:546.2 
2622:39   Jack Boaden  U18MBlaydon17:1217:123.9 
2722:48   Andrew Alderson  V35MBlaydon17:5616:530.7 
2822:49   Paul Taylor V35MUnattached    
2922:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:59   Claire Davies  V35WStocksfield20:1019:466.4 
3123:20   Ian Barrett V45MUnattached    
3223:22   Danielle Jackson  S30WBlackhill21:2721:278.7 
3323:25   Duncan Knowles S30MUnattached    
3423:32   Mungai Wairia  V60MClaremont20:0820:089.5 
3523:35   William Knowles U20MUnattached    
3623:39   Stephanie Scott  V45WTynedale23:1621:3013.4 
3723:44   Adam Scott-Jones  V35MTyne Bridge22:2920:489.8 
3823:58   Marc Runkee PBV40MDerwent Valley23:5823:2311.7 
3924:13   Katy Clark PBS30WElswick24:1324:1325.6 
4024:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:38   David Heron V35MUnattached    
4224:40   Tom Elmer  S25MTyne Bridge17:2317:232.3 
4324:40   Wren Langford S20WNewcastle University Tri club    
4424:46   Peter McMullon V35MUnattached    
4524:47   Jenn Allison V35WUnattached    
4624:56   Hannah Elkadi S20WUnattached    
4724:58   Beth Bradford  S20WBlaydon/Cardiff Uni22:0321:3712.3 
4825:13   Richard Bennett  V60MChorley ATC22:5822:0614.1 
4925:19   Amy Drummond  U15WBirtley22:4922:4912.2 
5025:24   Simon Francis V35MUnattached    
5125:37   Harry Matthews  V70MElswick/VAA North East22:1518:5113.2 
5225:45   Adam Dixon V35MUnattached    
5325:49   David Alderson V60MUnattached    
5425:51   Jane Aston PBV35WDerwent Valley24:1624:1516.7 
5526:13   Claire Knox SBV40WDerwent Valley26:1322:5918.9 
5626:19   Gavin Mills V35MUnattached    
5726:23   Sarah Connelly S30WUnattached    
5826:26   Jamie Irvine V35MUnattached    
5926:26   Paul Revill V50MUnattached    
6026:27   Richard Knowles V55MUnattached    
6126:28   Rachael Maitland SBV35WStocksfield26:2822:1812.5 
6226:30   Billy Maitland  V35MStocksfield24:2321:1810.6 
6326:31   Sebastian Lambert  S30MImperial College20:5619:559.0 
6426:31   Simon Lambert S30MUnattached    
6526:32   Donna Maughan V35WUnattached    
6626:34   Marta Sawicka  S25WImperial College/Poland19:1619:166.4 
6726:42   Louise Griffin  V50WTynedale23:5422:2415.0 
6826:43   Donna Chapman  V35WHeaton25:4923:4526.6 
6926:43   Ann-Marie Shield SBS30WPonteland26:4325:0317.6 
7026:44   Aidan Cairns V50MUnattached    
7126:45   Michael Connelly S30MUnattached    
7226:47   Adele Sinclair  V40WDerwent Valley24:5522:3421.3 
7326:53   Matthew Drummond  U11MBirtley22:3021:3312.1 
7426:54   Tanya Velho  V35WSaltwell23:1423:1317.8 
7526:55   Sandra Duim  V50WStocksfield25:1825:0118.8 
7626:55   Rinke Vinkenoog  V55MStocksfield24:3724:3718.3 
7726:56   Kay Drummond  V45WBirtley25:1223:4615.5 
7826:58   James Smith V40MUnattached    
7927:00   Joanne Lucking  V40WPonteland26:3623:0018.9 
8027:04   Matt Lewis S30MUnattached    
8127:19   Lyn Brown  V60WStocksfield25:4025:0120.0 
8227:27   Paul Barrett V50MUnattached    
8327:34   Helen Guy  V35WBlackhill23:1722:5414.0 
8427:39   Nicola Alderson  S30WBlaydon/Unattached25:2024:0615.6 
8527:40   Craig Thomson  V55MAllen Valley27:1923:5719.4 
8627:43   Bernadette Salmon  S30WDerwent Valley25:1225:1217.8 
8727:47   Nicola Nicholson V35WCastle Tri    
8827:49   Lynne Marr  V55WTynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H25:1622:1219.4 
8927:57   Claire Knowles V40WUnattached    
9028:06   Joanne Edwards  V45WBlaydon26:2626:0617.8 
9128:07   Brian Elstob  V45MSaltwell24:1524:1519.1 
9228:08   Adam P Stewart V45MUnattached    
9328:13   Emma Robinson  U15WElswick27:4525:3021.0 
9428:20   Paul Robinson V50MUnattached    
9528:21   Christiane James V55W135 Running Club    
9628:22   Mel Reed  V60MElswick26:2423:5021.0 
9728:23   Craig Sams V35MUnattached    
9828:30   Helen Marr V35WUnattached    
9928:33   Tony Brown  V50MStocksfield24:2723:1513.6 
10028:39   Matthew Hardcastle  V35MUnattached25:1221:1310.9 
10128:44   Edward White  V65MNorth East Vets23:2523:2516.3 
10228:51   Maria Hindmarsh  V45WStocksfield25:4524:2115.7 
10329:00   Philip Hindmarsh  V45MStocksfield21:0120:319.4 
10429:01   Christine Hargreaves  V55WBlaydon28:1526:4421.4 
10529:11   Claire Robinson PBV40WStocksfield28:0828:0828.4 
10629:13   James Knott V40MUnattached    
10729:20   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
10829:21   Kay French V45WUnattached    
10929:23   Melissa McClenaghan V35WUnattached    
11029:39   Sajni Gupta V40WUnattached    
11129:43   Jayne Cuskern PBS25WBlaydon29:3528:4723.5 
11229:45   Julie Jackson V35WUnattached    
11329:50   Geraint Rhys Evans V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
11429:52   Lynne Askew V55WUnattached    
11529:55   Edward Ellender V45MUnattached    
11629:58   Gael Phillips S25WUnattached    
11730:03   Becky Fazackerley V45WUnattached    
11830:14   David Mcalister  V35MSaltwell29:4126:4625.5 
11930:17   Kirsty West  V40WSaltwell26:3526:3526.1 
12030:17   Sarah Bennett  V50WUnattached25:4524:0218.3 
12130:23   Kate Lloyd V40WUnattached    
12230:26   William McRobie U15MUnattached    
12330:35   Iona Howell  V35WTyne Bridge28:1924:2819.0 
12430:39   Laura Astall S30WUnattached    
12530:48   Rachel Dodds S25WUnattached    
12630:50   Lisa Elstob  V45WSaltwell27:0625:3118.3 
12731:07   Linda MacKenzie V50WUnattached    
12831:13   Melina Keable S25WUnattached    
12931:24   Lynne Michelson  V50WDerwent Valley26:3523:1521.8 
13031:34   Kate Taylor V35WUnattached    
13131:39   Judy Alderson V60WUnattached    
13231:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13332:28   Justin Short V45MUnattached    
13432:51   Jane Buckingham SBV40WStocksfield32:5130:3935.6 
13533:05   Wilfred Laidler V75MUnattached    
13633:24   Mary Blanden V65WUnattached    
13733:31   Joan O'Neill V50WThese Girls Can Run    
13833:35   Alyson Weymes V45WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13933:35   Richard Weymes  V45MStocksfield22:5321:1811.5 
14033:42   Hazel Hughes  V70WStocksfield31:3129:1826.9 
14133:48   Victoria Thomas  V35WBlaydon31:4530:0424.8 
14234:15   Ewen McRobie V45MUnattached    
14334:19   Alexandra Hughes U18WUnattached    
14434:27   Liz Tennant V45WUnattached    
14534:28   Kim Storey V45WUnattached    
14634:31   Anne Horey V45WUnattached    
14734:38   Phil Houghton  V40MSedgefield28:5328:5323.3 
14834:39   Alda Hummelinck  V40WUnattached28:2824:5422.7 
14935:03   Sophie Hing U11WUnattached    
15035:04   Benjamin Hing  V35MRedway Runners22:0522:0514.2 
15135:05   Joseph Potter U11MUnattached    
15235:05   James Potter  V35MElvet28:2025:1027.9 
15335:10   Charlotte Taylor U11WUnattached    
15435:11   Paul J Taylor V35MUnattached    
15535:12   Helen Potter V35WUnattached    
15635:30   Katie Wishart V45WUnattached    
15735:32   Erica Yau S20WUnattached    
15835:34   Marzena Marzec V45WUnattached    
15935:35   Ruth Barriskill V60WUnattached    
16035:45   Jayne Black V35WUnattached    
16135:45   Susan Turner  S30WRed Kite Runners30:1929:2625.3 
16236:02   Rob Kevan  V50MElswick32:4224:0834.3 
16336:08   Jane Kevan  V55WUnattached33:2532:5933.8 
16436:22   Hannah Swann  S30WLonely Goat RC33:1631:1628.1 
16536:24   Ian Weller V40MUnattached    
16636:27   George Hing U11MUnattached    
16736:32   Laura Hing  S30WRedway Runners29:3228:4526.7 
16836:33   Maisy Kyle U18WUnattached    
16936:42   Kathryn Wood S30WUnattached    
17036:44   Angela Foster V50WUnattached    
17136:54   Neil Whatley V50MUnattached    
17236:55   Lorraine Jacques V60WUnattached    
17337:22   Claire Stillwell V40WUnattached    
17437:25   Nicola Statham V40WUnattached    
17537:32   Iwona Rogalska V40WUnattached    
17638:15   Claire Light V40WUnattached    
17738:37   Catherine Scott S30WUnattached    
17839:14   Simon Bright V40MUnattached    
17939:32   Angela Newsome V50WUnattached    
18039:32   Janice Paxton V65WUnattached    
18139:34   Tracey Redhead  V50WElswick35:5734:5631.6 
18240:02   Linda Allin V50WUnattached    
18340:06   Lloyd Allin V60MUnattached    
18440:37   Graham Stockdale SBV55MBlackhill40:3730:3935.8 
18540:37   Sarah Juliff  S25WBlackhill29:4829:0828.8 
18642:02   Louise Davies V40WUnattached    
18742:03   Carol Thomson V45WUnattached    
18842:28   Celeste Veitch  V60WElvet38:1536:5334.1 
18943:27   Sarah Beck V50WUnattached    
19044:01   Jason Brooker  V45MStocksfield27:3524:1015.1 
19144:59   Meghan Napier U11WUnattached    
19245:00   Aoife Kelleher U11WCastle Tri    
19345:11   Lisa Napier V45WCastle Tri    
19445:18   Ruth Whiteside  V45WUnattached34:2627:1235.6 
19547:17   Sally McRobie V40WUnattached    
19647:18   Rosabella McRobie U15WUnattached    
19751:45   Nicola Francis  V35WUnattached33:3126:4526.7 
19851:46   Samantha Day V40WCastle Tri    
19951:46   Amanda Fletcher V45WCastle Tri    
20051:51   Helen Boaden V45WCastle Tri    
20152:06   Jane Shipley V35WUnattached