Scottish Schools AA Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
7-8 Feb 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.81   Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie1:53.641:53.642.7 
21:58.43   James Gillon PBU20MLaw1:58.211:58.21-2.9 
31:59.34   Lewis Pentecost SBU20MFalkirk1:59.341:58.810.4 
41:59.71   Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan1:59.441:59.04-2.3 
52:00.49   Lorn Webster PBU20MGarscube1:56.111:56.112.9 
62:01.26   Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube2:00.832:00.150.1 
72:02.16   Adam Hay  U20MInverclyde1:58.501:56.06-2.5 
82:05.23   Ross Whitelaw  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.940.1 
800 U20M B (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.04   Luke Davidson  U17MInverness1:59.131:57.56-2.0 
22:04.12   Harry Hall SBU17MAberdeen1:58.041:58.040.7 
32:04.65   Christian Graham PBU20MLasswade2:03.682:03.68-3.0 
42:05.03   Magnus Tait  U20MLasswade1:58.111:57.20-2.0 
52:06.70   Iain Hare  U17MEdinburgh AC2:00.362:00.367.4 
62:15.91   Hamish Coutts  U20MCumbernauld2:02.782:02.783.0 
800 U20M h1 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.63   Magnus Tait  U20MLasswade1:58.111:57.20-2.0 
22:03.93   Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:58.741:56.50-2.2 
32:04.13   Fraser Blackie  U20MEdinburgh AC1:59.701:59.705.6 
42:04.47   Christian Graham PBU20MLasswade2:03.682:03.68-3.0 
52:05.00   Euan Hood PBU20MLasswade1:57.151:56.60-1.2 
62:09.87   Calum Young PBU20MGiffnock North2:09.872:09.020.3 
72:13.75   Thomas Watson  U17MLarkhall2:12.272:11.908.4 
82:14.62   Matthew Gillon PBU17MLaw2:08.132:06.71.2 
92:21.37   Owen McQueenie SBU17MCorstorphine2:21.372:19.919.8 
800 U20M h2 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.82   Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie1:53.641:53.642.7 
22:00.26   Lorn Webster PBU20MGarscube1:56.111:56.112.9 
32:00.85   Adam Hay PBU20MInverclyde1:58.501:56.06-2.5 
42:07.14   Ben Nichol PBU17MInverclyde2:03.962:03.350.9 
52:10.48   Lewis Raeburn  U20MShettleston1:59.651:59.65-3.2 
62:10.94   Michael Miller PBU20MClydesdale2:07.712:04.73-0.7 
72:15.64   Declan Wynne SBU20MLivingston2:15.642:11.7015.5 
82:16.17   Lewis Tharme PBU17MGala2:16.172:16.17-0.4 
92:20.11   Kai Newell  U17MWhitemoss2:13.542:08.621.6 
800 U20M h3 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.51   Lewis Pentecost  U20MFalkirk1:59.341:58.810.4 
22:00.83   Cody Stevenson SBU20MGarscube2:00.832:00.150.1 
32:03.95   Iain Hare SBU17MEdinburgh AC2:00.362:00.367.4 
42:06.79   Gavin Mckay  U17MKilbarchan2:02.232:02.236.7 
52:08.40   Michael Watt PBU17MAberdeen2:06.632:06.632.9 
62:09.98   Dylan Crawford  U20MInverclyde2:08.802:06.451.2 
72:13.15   Lewis Mitchell  U17MGiffnock North2:06.982:06.633.7 
82:13.57   Liam Casey PBU17MCumbernauld2:09.702:09.7011.6 
92:16.82   Nathan Tosh PBU17MMetro Aberdeen2:16.822:16.821.6 
800 U20M h4 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.11   James Gillon  U20MLaw1:58.211:58.21-2.9 
22:02.99   Harry Hall SBU17MAberdeen1:58.041:58.040.7 
32:03.84   Hamish Coutts  U20MCumbernauld2:02.782:02.783.0 
42:04.74   Harry Nimmo PBU20MGiffnock North2:04.742:04.746.7 
52:05.01   Lewis Elliot PBU17MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:05.012:05.017.6 
62:05.53   Ben Shaw SBU20MGiffnock North2:05.532:03.07-1.6 
72:09.18   Fraser Clyne PBU17MTeviotdale2:09.182:09.184.4 
82:09.53   Thomas Callaghan PBU20MSpringburn2:09.532:09.536.3 
92:10.77   Alexander Thomson T20/F20  U20MWhitemoss2:09.392:09.397.7 
800 U20M h5 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.36   Ross Whitelaw SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.940.1 
22:00.53   Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan1:59.441:59.04-2.3 
32:01.65   Luke Davidson PBU17MInverness1:59.131:57.56-2.0 
42:04.86   Callum Tharme SBU20MGala2:04.862:04.68-3.0 
52:06.44   Tom Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC2:03.832:03.512.3 
62:15.46   Kieran McDougall SBU20MLaw2:15.462:10.1023.4 
72:16.65   Jack Brown PBU20MFalkirk2:16.652:16.6513.8 
82:23.24   Eoghan O'Donnell  U17MGiffnock North2:08.442:08.432.2 
92:24.44   Ewan Boswell PBU17MHelensburgh2:24.442:24.4419.4 
800 U16M A (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.04   Murray Fotheringham  U17MGiffnock North2:00.001:59.231.9 
22:03.80   Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.091:56.92-2.3 
32:04.68   Lewis Dow  U17MCentral2:00.522:00.52-0.1 
42:05.54   Alastair Marshall PBU17MLivingston2:03.101:59.36-0.8 
52:06.02   Ben Sandilands PBU17MFife2:01.161:55.70-2.4 
62:06.54   Dylan Elliott PBU17MCumbernauld2:06.542:04.964.3 
72:07.81   Ruaraidh Elder SBU17MDunfermline Track & Field2:04.641:59.46-0.6 
82:08.85   Peter Scott  U17MFife2:06.222:03.322.3 
800 U16M B (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.56   John Docherty PBU17MClydesdale2:07.612:07.616.2 
22:10.20   Ritchie Gardiner PBU17MScottish Schs2:06.272:06.275.9 
32:10.23   Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:03.662:00.35-0.8 
42:10.97   Danny Bryden  U17MAnnan2:08.822:06.243.4 
52:11.65   Hamish Anderson SBU17MEast Kilbride2:05.212:04.920.2 
62:13.09   Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:01.732:00.71-0.3 
72:14.54   Callan Hogarth  U17MFalkirk2:05.962:05.960.6 
800 U16M h1 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.40   Murray Fotheringham  U17MGiffnock North2:00.001:59.231.9 
22:11.76   Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:01.021:55.87-1.6 
32:12.35   Harris Paterson  U15MGiffnock North2:05.392:01.57-1.4 
42:14.36   Kasey Fraser  U17MShettleston2:06.832:06.836.7 
52:16.74   Andrew Winter  U17MInverclyde2:16.252:14.3313.3 
52:16.74   Conor Gourley PBU15MPitreavie2:11.792:08.100.2 
72:16.97   Fraser Morris SBU17MLivingston2:08.361:58.26-1.4 
82:23.86   Angus McDonald PBU15MLivingston2:22.142:22.1410.4 
92:39.15   Finn Milligan  U17MLaw2:32.292:25.17.4 
800 U16M h2 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.95   Lewis Dow  U17MCentral2:00.522:00.52-0.1 
22:08.34   Dylan Elliott PBU17MCumbernauld2:06.542:04.964.3 
32:12.43   Lewis Blair SBU17MPitreavie2:06.502:06.506.1 
42:17.09   Jamie Hill PBSENMFalkirk2:17.092:17.0913.9 
52:17.97   Jarrod Binsted PBU17MScottish Schs2:13.672:13.6716.4 
62:21.26   Dylan Walton PBU15MNithsdale2:21.242:20.524.1 
72:23.76   David Scott SBU17MForres2:23.762:13.485.8 
82:28.25   Max Mclean  U17MAyr Seaforth2:16.152:16.159.1 
92:40.15   Ethan Brew  U15MScottish Schs2:24.472:24.4718.3 
800 U16M h3 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.94   Ben Sandilands  U17MFife2:01.161:55.70-2.4 
22:08.36   Alastair Marshall PBU17MLivingston2:03.101:59.36-0.8 
32:09.71   John Docherty PBU17MClydesdale2:07.612:07.616.2 
42:09.82   Ritchie Gardiner PBU17MScottish Schs2:06.272:06.275.9 
52:10.91   Callan Hogarth PBU17MFalkirk2:05.962:05.960.6 
62:28.21   Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:18.52:14.355.2 
72:30.50   Josh McNicol  U15MClydesdale2:19.952:18.823.7 
82:39.27   Alasdair Thomson  U15MNithsdale2:34.52:34.510.8 
‑‑DNF   Marcus Williams U16MSCO/Boclair Academy    
800 U16M h4 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.00   Ruaraidh Elder  U17MDunfermline Track & Field2:04.641:59.46-0.6 
22:11.71   Aidan Simpson SBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:04.982:04.981.8 
32:15.06   Luke Aitken PBU17MGarscube2:15.062:15.067.8 
42:15.39   Ross O'Brien PBU15MGiffnock North2:06.822:01.91-0.5 
52:18.51   Euan Wond  U17MFalkirk2:05.802:01.90-0.3 
62:19.98   Cameron Hunter PBU17MKilbarchan2:19.982:19.9816.4 
72:23.35   Louis O'Hare SBU17MKirkintilloch/Cumbernauld2:19.532:15.413.0 
82:33.89   Jay Steele  U17MMotherwell2:11.512:11.519.3 
92:34.41   Jacob Callaghan  U15MDunfermline Track & Field2:24.222:23.4412.5 
800 U16M h5 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.08   Peter Scott  U17MFife2:06.222:03.322.3 
22:09.66   Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:03.662:00.35-0.8 
32:10.18   Ethan Carolan PBU17MGiffnock North2:10.182:07.54-0.5 
42:11.24   Hamish Anderson SBU17MEast Kilbride2:05.212:04.920.2 
52:15.99   Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:06.692:01.68-0.2 
62:17.13   Kai Crawford PBU15MAberdeen2:13.892:01.39-0.6 
72:23.73   Cameron Thores  U17MCorstorphine2:10.552:10.422.4 
82:30.66   Jonathan Marshall SBU15MLivingston2:27.372:12.883.8 
92:33.98   Oscar Lonergan‑Black U16MSCO/Hutchesons'    
800 U16M h6 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.40   Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.091:56.92-2.3 
22:09.84   Danny Bryden  U17MAnnan2:08.822:06.243.4 
32:09.98   Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:01.732:00.71-0.3 
42:16.23   Calum Little SBU17MCumbernauld2:16.232:02.10.5 
52:20.53   Finlay Muir  U15MCentral2:12.582:12.19.1 
62:23.39   Leo Dickson  U15MEdinburgh AC2:13.942:09.303.3 
72:25.56   Ciaran McMenemy PBU17MAirdrie Harriers2:17.462:15.76.3 
82:40.07   Geordan Davis PBU15MGlasgow Sch of Sport2:40.072:40.0721.9 
800 U20W (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.42   Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston2:09.052:05.680.5 
22:13.70   Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:09.492:09.492.5 
32:15.49   Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:13.842:13.846.9 
42:16.91   Nuala McCheyne SBU17WInverclyde2:16.912:13.756.0 
52:19.53   Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:19.392:15.565.4 
62:20.74   Lucy Somerville SBU20WCumbernauld2:15.572:15.575.6 
72:30.16   Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:19.412:15.929.1 
800 U20W h1 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.37   Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:19.412:15.929.1 
22:24.57   Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld2:15.572:15.575.6 
32:29.99   Iona Vannet SBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:29.522:23.6513.7 
42:31.02   Annabel Ballantyne  U17WGiffnock North2:30.822:24.7912.9 
52:32.74   Clare Wallace SBU17WGiffnock North2:32.742:29.528.2 
62:36.28   Courtney Moffat SBU20WLivingston2:36.282:30.8011.5 
72:55.79   Taylor Leek SBU20WLivingston2:55.792:43.3828.6 
800 U20W h2 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.42   Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:13.842:13.846.9 
22:21.89   Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:19.392:15.565.4 
32:28.31   Orla Lang  U17WGiffnock North2:18.952:18.957.1 
42:31.42   Esme Callander SBU17WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:31.422:25.348.3 
52:33.85   Jenna Morton SBU17WWhitemoss2:33.852:26.4119.0 
62:35.00   Ciara Bowman  U20WPitreavie2:34.862:31.0616.8 
72:37.14   Hannah Mairs PBU20WLivingston2:37.142:37.1419.4 
800 U20W h3 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.83   Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:16.912:13.756.0 
22:24.41   Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:09.492:09.492.5 
32:25.15   Sarah Tait  U20WLasswade2:17.742:16.883.0 
42:25.17   Adrienne Murray  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.522:16.1012.1 
52:31.07   Katie Craig  U17WLivingston2:25.642:19.094.1 
62:44.57   Carla Murray  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:37.162:33.2814.0 
800 U20W h4 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.33   Sarah Calvert  U20WLivingston2:09.052:05.680.5 
22:16.54   Rebecca Eggeling  U20WAberdeen2:10.622:10.6210.0 
32:17.99   Charlotte Clare  U17WMoorfoot2:14.652:10.253.1 
42:36.58   Connie Campbell  U20WInverness2:31.522:31.5216.4 
52:40.64   Lucy Muirhead  U17WEast Kilbride2:31.752:19.9817.5 
‑‑DNF   Katie Crawford  U20WLivingston 2:57.4628.8 
800 U16W A (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.36   Isla Calvert  U17WLivingston2:06.992:05.090.9 
22:17.76   Katie Johnson PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:14.042:09.632.0 
32:19.01   Pippa Carcas PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:17.772:16.413.8 
42:19.16   Amy Kirkpatrick SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.162:13.5310.9 
52:19.38   Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:11.872:09.122.0 
62:19.45   Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:15.592:15.595.0 
72:21.47   Hannah Anderson  U17WEast Kilbride2:16.362:16.312.8 
82:22.33   Kate Richardson SBU17WGiffnock North2:22.332:21.226.3 
800 U16W B (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.15   Hannah Burn SBU15WKilmarnock2:15.712:15.718.1 
22:27.41   Joey Leach PBU17WMotherwell2:24.432:24.437.2 
32:27.53   Skye Marshall PBU17WPitreavie2:23.322:23.328.9 
42:28.40   Valencia Wright  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.992:18.993.0 
52:28.52   Hannah Steel  U15WLothian2:23.112:23.118.9 
62:28.91   Chloe Cheyne  U17WInverness2:26.312:23.9614.4 
72:29.18   Louise Hastie  U15WKilbarchan2:20.802:16.943.9 
82:31.27   Hannah Little  U17WEdinburgh AC2:26.272:19.475.3 
800 U16W h1 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.46   Rachel Muir  U15WKilbarchan2:15.382:15.388.7 
22:28.51   Maria Malley  U17WWhitemoss2:26.362:23.129.9 
32:31.62   Ava Smith SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.622:29.2517.4 
42:35.08   Kirsty Arnaud  U15WInverness2:23.782:23.789.9 
52:35.16   Zoe Flower  U15WGiffnock North2:21.672:18.273.7 
62:35.57   Leila Hickey-Fugaccia PBU17WGiffnock North2:35.572:35.5715.4 
72:37.64   Megan Pettigrew SBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:37.642:35.7215.7 
82:37.82   Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay2:34.512:30.708.4 
800 U16W h2 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.11   Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:11.872:09.122.0 
22:22.42   Kate Richardson  U17WGiffnock North2:22.332:21.226.3 
32:31.28   Mary McInally PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:28.412:28.4111.9 
42:32.61   Jenna Little SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.202:26.207.2 
52:32.93   Molly Morris PBU17WScottish Schs2:32.932:32.9318.6 
62:35.80   Aurelia Tiffoney  U15WKilbarchan2:31.692:20.755.4 
72:37.31   Grace Tindall  U15WCentral2:31.812:28.297.5 
82:44.11   Chloe Ritchie SBU17WFife2:44.112:33.5820.6 
800 U16W h3 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.27   Hannah Little SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:26.272:19.475.3 
22:26.68   Skye Marshall PBU17WPitreavie2:23.322:23.328.9 
32:27.24   Joey Leach PBU17WMotherwell2:24.432:24.437.2 
42:27.70   Chloe Cheyne  U17WInverness2:26.312:23.9614.4 
52:28.21   Shona Carey PBU15WCambuslang2:24.882:24.888.0 
62:28.53   Rhian Callan  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.272:28.2712.0 
72:32.38   Amy Cully SBU15WCentral2:25.42:25.47.3 
82:33.69   Libby Currie SBU15WWhitemoss2:33.692:32.8110.2 
800 U16W h4 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.77   Isla Calvert  U17WLivingston2:06.992:05.090.9 
22:21.13   Katie Johnson SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:14.042:09.632.0 
32:25.20   Louise Hastie PBU15WKilbarchan2:20.802:16.943.9 
42:29.17   Isla Britton PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.172:29.1713.2 
52:29.82   Jojo Littlefield SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.052:27.1713.5 
62:31.58   Emma Chamberlain  U17WGiffnock North2:24.232:24.2310.1 
72:43.24   Cara Baldwin  U17WMotherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:39.452:39.4510.3 
83:07.89   Bethany Alexander U16WSCO/Prestwick Academy    
800 U16W h5 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.08   Pippa Carcas  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.772:16.413.8 
22:27.30   Valencia Wright  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.992:18.993.0 
32:33.38   Ailsa Barr  U17WPitreavie2:28.472:25.4811.8 
42:34.52   Isla Kirk SBU17WAyr Seaforth2:34.522:31.6920.2 
52:35.38   Tilly Wilson-Machin  U15WNithsdale2:26.512:26.5112.0 
62:35.82   Paris Burton PBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:35.822:35.8217.2 
72:38.53   Isla Cooper  U15WAnnan2:34.22:30.98.0 
82:43.85   Peggy‑Nan Rodger PBU15WCambuslang2:43.852:43.8511.2 
800 U16W h6 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.71   Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.162:13.5310.9 
22:28.90   Georgia Ledingham  U17WCorstorphine2:16.882:13.792.5 
32:32.67   Isla Scott  U15WGiffnock North2:24.052:23.195.8 
42:40.03   Maddie Wilson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:25.782:25.7812.5 
52:41.49   Polly Anderson  U15WClydesdale2:39.732:39.7311.8 
62:49.30   Kirsten O'donoghue  U15WGiffnock North2:48.482:34.2110.4 
800 U16W h7 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.13   Hannah Burn SBU15WKilmarnock2:15.712:15.718.1 
22:28.49   Anna Dalglish  U15WFife2:17.652:17.654.1 
32:35.20   Miriam Gilbride PBU17WGiffnock North2:27.392:27.396.9 
42:39.76   Naomi Howlieson  U15WCentral2:34.852:34.6913.5 
52:40.42   Mhairi Arnott  U15WCorstorphine2:20.852:17.745.1 
62:42.98   Abby Thomson  U15WGiffnock North2:26.242:26.247.2 
72:44.76   Emma Donachy PBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:44.762:44.7619.7 
800 U16W h8 (8 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.49   Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field2:15.592:15.595.0 
22:21.71   Hannah Anderson  U17WEast Kilbride2:16.362:16.312.8 
32:26.84   Hannah Steel PBU15WLothian2:23.112:23.118.9 
42:29.83   Jenny Scott PBU15WHelensburgh2:24.872:24.878.6 
52:29.85   Aimee Anderson  U17WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.222:24.676.7 
62:35.70   Evie Mackay  U17WAyr Seaforth2:31.642:29.1911.9 
72:37.43   Iona Wilson  U15WHelensburgh2:31.902:31.9010.8 
 
1500 U20M (7 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.74   Kane Elliott SBU17MFalkirk3:46.843:46.83-3.6 
24:03.29   Sam Brown SBU20MEdinburgh AC4:03.293:58.45-2.4 
34:03.32   Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie3:57.983:57.982.7 
44:05.95   James Gillon PBU20MLaw4:05.954:01.15-2.9 
54:06.78   Cameron Wright SBU20MKilbarchan4:06.783:47.64-3.4 
64:06.97   Christian Graham SBU20MLasswade4:06.974:06.70-3.0 
74:12.71   Lewis Pentecost  U20MFalkirk4:03.434:03.430.4 
84:17.92   Joe Ewing  U17MEdinburgh AC3:55.823:50.96-2.9 
94:19.98   Cameron Watson  U20MInverclyde4:10.463:58.80-2.5 
104:26.15   Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North4:01.723:58.22-2.2 
1500 U20M h1 (7 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.71   James Gillon  U20MLaw4:05.954:01.15-2.9 
24:15.28   Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC4:03.293:58.45-2.4 
34:15.91   Stephen Addison  U20MCorstorphine4:06.264:06.07-0.3 
44:18.41   Fraser Kelly PBU20MTeam East Lothian4:18.414:18.411.3 
Page: 1 2