Keswick parkrun # 186 External Results
Keswick
30 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Alistair Thomas  U18MCarlisle Aspatria17:0016:345.5 
218:13   Ross Coles S20MUnattached    
318:33   John Butterfield S30MUnattached    
418:35   James Riley  V40MRanelagh17:4617:170.0 
518:38   Graham Airey PBV40MKeswick18:3818:062.7 
618:46   Paul O'Neill  V35MClapham Chasers17:5417:536.2 
718:49   Paul Keating  V35MAbingdon18:0417:032.8 
818:50   Angus Wightman SBV45MKeswick18:5018:222.6 
919:09   Robin Clegg  V40MHeanor19:0518:355.4 
1019:25   Greg Penn  V50MNorth Shields Poly17:4217:402.4 
1119:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:46   Robert Morris  S25MMorpeth/Liverpool John Moores Uni17:2416:521.4 
1320:23   Ivan Holroyd  V45MKeswick18:5718:216.3 
1420:30   Ali Matthews  V35WMetro Aberdeen/Darlington H18:5618:526.3 
1520:31   Craig Rockliffe  S30MUnattached19:4918:495.2 
1620:33   Mike Allison  V55MEden Runners19:2218:495.9 
1720:34   Daniel Crooks  V35MDerwent Cockermouth19:4419:4410.2 
1820:36   Adam Campion  V45MKeswick18:4118:319.6 
1920:50   David White SBV45MHelm Hill20:5020:007.6 
2020:59   Mike Spooner S25MUnattached    
2121:07   Mike Kolodynski V55MUnattached    
2221:10   Sam Stead  S25MKeswick15:5015:50-0.8 
2321:17   Kevin Robinson  V45MDerwent Cockermouth20:5619:396.5 
2421:30   Christopher Roberts  V40MNorthern Masters20:3119:386.6 
2521:34   Ben Holmes  U18MKeswick19:2719:275.4 
2621:40   Neil McGurk V50MUnattached    
2721:42   Simon Jackson V40MUnattached    
2821:43   Niamh Hunter U18WUnattached    
2921:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:53   Esther Illman  S25WKenilworth Runners19:5619:567.8 
3121:55   Neil Hey  V50MMacclesfield19:5719:446.1 
3221:58   Nick Lancaster PBV60MDerwent Cockermouth21:5821:588.6 
3322:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:12   Mike Beechey  V50MKeswick21:1920:3710.4 
3522:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:19   Steve Murton  V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club21:1420:268.2 
3722:24   Geraldine Moffat  V50WPortslade20:3319:156.2 
3822:26   Abigail Mason U20WUnattached    
3922:30   David Oliffe S30MUnattached    
4022:32   Sam Bennett V40M7oaks Tri Club    
4122:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:42   Daniel Brackenbury S20MUnattached    
4422:44   Zack Archbold S25MUnattached    
4522:46   Louise Winter  V45WKeswick22:0621:158.7 
4622:51   Steven Matthews V35MUnattached    
4722:54   Lorenz Fuchs  S25MAmman Valley19:5419:3215.3 
4823:00   Kathleen Aubrey SBV50WHelm Hill23:0020:3311.9 
4923:02   Darren Hunt PBV45MMow Cop Runners23:0223:0225.2 
5023:03   Mark Walker  V50MKendal22:2421:0211.7 
5123:11   Lyn Thompson SBV60WKeswick23:1121:3911.9 
5223:14   Rachel Findlay-Robinson  S25WKeswick21:5921:5111.7 
5323:28   Chris Higgins V50MUnattached    
5423:33   Stephen Butterfield  V60MUnattached22:5522:5516.4 
5523:40   Patrick Holmes V50MUnattached    
5623:40   Sue Moul SBV50WHarrogate23:4022:0812.3 
5723:42   John Wilson  V40MUnattached21:4121:3010.0 
5823:48   Stevie Hindmarch S25MUnattached    
5923:54   Victoria Haworth PBS25WKeswick23:5422:3820.9 
6023:54   David Cummins V45MUnattached    
6123:57   Richard Slack  V50MUnattached22:0621:5111.7 
6223:57   Alastair Smeaton V55MUnattached    
6323:59   Andrew Branch  V55MUnattached22:3821:5012.2 
6423:59   Zhu Li McGurk  U15WCumberland Fell Runners23:3222:0411.6 
6524:02   Sally Minchella V35WUnattached    
6624:11   Rick Cooper  V50MKeswick22:4822:4815.2 
6724:17   Samantha Newland  V40WUnattached23:1422:2811.3 
6824:19   Peter Toes  V55MUnattached22:5021:459.8 
6924:20   Peter Taylor V50MUnattached    
7024:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:30   Alan Copeland V60MUnattached    
7324:31   Ella Cavedaschi SBU15WCrawley24:3122:5620.7 
7424:44   Jessica Mason S20WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
7524:45   Lynne Thomas V45WWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
7624:46   Christopher Benson V35MUnattached    
7724:47   Gavin Ellis V35MUnattached    
7824:48   John McCooey  V55MNorth East Runners21:2020:1610.2 
7924:50   Danny Williams V40MUnattached    
8024:53   Sue Tindall  V45WTadcaster23:1922:5414.0 
8124:56   Archie Moore U15MUnattached    
8224:57   Peter Hunt  V60MSouthwell23:1322:2714.0 
8324:59   Patricia Gallagher PBV45WUnattached24:5924:5927.6 
8425:13   Malcolm Walker V50MUnattached    
8525:17   Josh Howe S30MUnattached    
8625:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:19   Alice Luther  S25WAmman Valley21:3821:3816.4 
8825:20   Sam Campion  U18MKeswick23:1923:1921.1 
8925:21   Clare Holdcroft  V45WMow Cop Runners24:2022:5415.5 
9025:36   Elizabeth Chaplin-Brice S30WUnattached    
9125:36   Mat Emery V40MUnattached    
9225:40   Jim Spooner V50MUnattached    
9325:42   Rosie Cavedaschi V45WSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
9425:48   Steve Partridge  V50MUnattached23:1322:3912.5 
9525:55   Nick Jones S30MUnattached    
9626:02   Rachel Elford  V35WLytchett Manor23:0223:0213.0 
9726:03   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
9826:07   Darren Cavedaschi V45MSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
9926:12   Rachel Arnold  V55WHelsby RC25:2523:3915.6 
10026:15   Karen Donnelly  V45WElvet24:1523:2115.8 
10126:17   Ree O'Doherty V40WUnattached    
10226:18   Libby Dixon V40WAmbleside AC    
10326:18   Paula Bowen V45WUnattached    
10426:20   Jodie Dunkley  SENWUnattached24:5122:4115.8 
10526:25   Steve Dodds V45MUnattached    
10626:28   Nicholas Paull V55MUnattached    
10726:28   Beth Taylor S20WUnattached    
10826:31   John Cain  V55MKeswick23:4623:1312.4 
10926:40   Helen Rennie V40WUnattached    
11026:42   Andrew Monk V55MUnattached    
11126:46   Clive Graham V45MUnattached    
11227:01   Anna Campion U15WUnattached    
11327:06   Allison Thomas V45WUnattached    
11427:09   Paul Thomas V50MUnattached    
11527:10   Helen Marshall V50WUnattached    
11627:10   David Marshall V50MUnattached    
11727:12   Stuart Heaton  V50MUnattached24:5722:4519.4 
11827:13   Filippo Amatiello S25MUnattached    
11927:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:16   Helen Cain PBV50WChorlton27:1623:5416.3 
12127:19   Paul Hunt V40MUnattached    
12227:20   Colin McHugo  V50MChorlton/Unattached26:0024:5323.9 
12327:21   Jason Murfitt V45MUnattached    
12427:21   Sean Walton V45MUnattached    
12527:23   Tracy Henderson V60WUnattached    
12627:23   Lucy Wickham V45WUnattached    
12727:24   Dave Bottoms  V60MKeswick25:3424:5216.2 
12827:26   Phil Heaton V55MUnattached    
12927:29   Emily Leslie S25WUnattached    
13027:31   Adrian Holme  V50MKeswick23:2022:5215.4 
13127:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:00   Janice Keating V50WUnattached    
13328:02   Rebecca McDonald S25WUnattached    
13428:03   Victoria Walton V40WUnattached    
13528:07   Mike Hind V65MClaro Orienteering Club    
13628:11   Nicola Inkester V55WUnattached    
13728:17   Rob Whentringhame V35MUnattached    
13828:19   Mollie McGrane S20WUnattached    
13928:19   Geraldine McGrane V50WUnattached    
14028:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:25   Benita Lapthorn V50WUnattached    
14228:32   Rosie Mason S20WUnattached    
14328:33   Sarah Green S25WUnattached    
14428:34   Adam Blackburn V35MUnattached    
14528:35   Victoria Smallwood S20WUnattached    
14628:36   Anna Hutchinson V40WUnattached    
14728:38   Steve Rolls V45MUnattached    
14828:39   Suzanne Gilmore  V45WKeswick25:5921:2517.6 
14928:39   Louise Dunn  V45WRanelagh25:2825:2819.7 
15028:40   Marie Slack  V50WClaremont26:4825:3619.8 
15128:43   Rebecca Darbon S25WUnattached    
15228:48   Alex Cole  SENMPortsmouth Uni21:5820:159.4 
15328:48   Michael Walter V45MUnattached    
15428:52   Derek Moore V50MUnattached    
15528:53   Mollie Stradling  U20WVale Royal26:2126:2119.4 
15628:56   Frances Herod  V55WUnattached26:4525:5118.2 
15729:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15829:07   Roger Thomas V55MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
15929:25   Marie Nunes  S30WKeswick27:4327:0020.9 
16029:26   Ellie Mason U20WUnattached    
16129:28   Imogen Sharpe S20WUnattached    
16229:34   Barbara Partridge  V50WKings Heath27:2224:0621.4 
16329:39   Marie Bairner V45WUnattached    
16430:02   Richard Small  V65MSkipton28:0126:3322.5 
16530:06   Christine V. F. Rose  V60WSkipton27:0426:2620.0 
16630:14   Nicola Ashton PBV40WMarlborough30:1428:3829.0 
16730:15   Sarah Jones S30WUnattached    
16830:15   Natalie Brown V35WUnattached    
16930:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17030:16   Louise Keating V50WUnattached    
17130:17   Rhiannon Butterfield S30WUnattached    
17230:18   Anna McGrane U18WUnattached    
17330:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17430:22   Verity Sharpe S20WUnattached    
17530:27   Gill Mason V55WUnattached    
17630:29   Kim Pepper S30WUnattached    
17730:30   Benjamin Page U15MUnattached    
17830:33   Isaac Page U11MUnattached    
17930:33   Tim Jones V65MBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
18030:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18130:52   Tony Duncan V70MUnattached    
18230:54   Stephen Springall  V50MSpectrum26:0925:1619.7 
18330:55   Sarah Page V40WUnattached    
18430:57   Amanda Penn V50WUnattached    
18530:58   Teresa Bridges V45WUnattached    
18631:06   Helena Franken-Gill  V60WKeswick29:2829:2826.9 
18731:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18831:15   Graham Green V60MUnattached    
18931:18   Joshua Lane U11MUnattached    
19031:19   Sarah L Mellodew  S30WKeswick25:4824:4017.3 
19131:20   Mike Harper  V35MUnattached23:0922:5612.6 
19231:20   Carys Thomas  U15WPembrokeshire28:0328:0334.7 
19331:31   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon26:5126:1323.0 
19431:33   Arthur Dawkins  V65MAbingdon26:4825:1620.9 
19531:34   Paul Clark SBV50MUnattached31:3420:348.4 
19631:40   Duncan Barnes V50MUnattached    
19731:56   Sue Walsh  V55WChester TC27:3827:1519.9 
19832:08   Rhys Foster U15MUnattached    
19932:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20032:14   Sonny Kinsella U11MUnattached    
20132:20   Susan Falshaw V55WUnattached    
20232:23   Belinda Robinson  V50WUnattached31:3430:1728.8 
20332:25   Clive Darbon  V55MUnattached28:2727:3223.7 
20432:26   Marie Paull V60WUnattached    
20532:27   John Kinsella V50MUnattached    
20632:27   Gail Foster V50WUnattached    
20732:28   Emma Brennand V35WUnattached    
20832:30   Sonja Cooper V50WUnattached    
20932:32   Clare Archbold  V50WBorrowdale29:5129:3626.4 
21032:33   Ella Scott  V50WKeswick25:1124:0016.2 
21132:34   Richard Spencer V50MUnattached    
21232:36   Hannah Evans S30WUnattached    
21332:52   Paula Rainey V45WUnattached    
21432:58   Cameron Thomas U15MUnattached    
21533:34   Sarah Cross S30WUnattached    
21634:07   Penny Kinsella V45WUnattached    
21734:12   Susan Clark V45WUnattached    
21834:17   Ann Hayler V55WUnattached    
21935:00   Joe Kinsella U15MUnattached    
22035:26   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
22135:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22235:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22335:31   Petra Sheard V50WUnattached    
22435:38   Paul Jenkinson  V45MUnattached29:0828:5532.9 
22535:40   Jim Taylor U15MUnattached    
22635:40   Jane Taylor  V45WDerwent Cockermouth26:1725:2021.2 
22735:51   Eve Jenkinson U15WUnattached    
22836:05   Lynne Chapman V55WUnattached    
22936:16   Jackie Counter V60WUnattached    
23037:00   Val Taylor V50WUnattached    
23137:18   Sue Ritchie V60WUnattached    
23238:11   Richard Wilson V40MUnattached    
23338:15   John Merritt PBV90MUnattached38:1537:5633.1 
23438:15   Chris Harper V45WUnattached    
23538:27   Rachel Jones V55WUnattached    
23638:27   Andrew Jones V55MUnattached    
23739:26   Keith Bridges V60MUnattached    
23841:11   Vanessa Metcalfe  V45WKeswick35:1834:1832.9 
23943:02   Maureen Shirvell V75WUnattached    
24043:20   Barbara Hadley V55WUnattached    
24144:24   Susan Smith V55WUnattached    
24246:23   John Robinson  V50MUnattached41:4538:0332.4 
24346:24   Tina Pye V40WUnattached    
24450:06   Siaron Moore V50WUnattached    
24550:10   Kate Ashton V35WUnattached