Abingdon parkrun # 330 External Results
Abingdon
30 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Daniel Wilson  S25MAbingdon17:2017:204.8 
219:05   Luke Farrant SBU18MBuxton19:0516:51-2.9 
319:17   Matthew Field  S25MLondon Heathside17:5017:492.0 
419:24   Ben Upjohn  S20MOxford City16:4716:371.0 
519:26   Thomas Hayes SBS20MAbingdon19:2616:373.6 
620:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:05   Peter Akrill  V45MAbingdon18:1417:371.9 
820:16   Mathew Browne  S30MDidcot Runners17:3017:041.0 
921:17   Findlay Sullivan  U18MBlackburn19:5618:565.0 
1021:21   Alessandro Lazdins S25MUnattached    
1121:22   Tom Ball  V40MUnattached19:0418:295.9 
1221:25   Alexander Darbishire  U15MOxfordshire Schs19:3018:555.8 
1321:28   Alexander McTier V35MUnattached    
1421:40   Luke Woodward V35MUnattached    
1521:43   Les Newell  V40MOxford City18:2016:54-1.0 
1621:44   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:005.2 
1721:46   Tom Pope  V40MHuntingdonshire19:1717:594.4 
1821:49   Charlie Graham S25MUnattached    
1921:50   James Hobson V40MUnattached    
2021:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:57   Andy James V40MUnattached    
2222:06   Ellis Langford V35MUnattached    
2322:09   Joe Nash U18MUnattached    
2422:10   Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon20:2019:205.9 
2522:15   Tom Lavender  U18MAbingdon20:3518:203.7 
2622:18   Samanth Rose  S25WBRAT20:0219:038.2 
2722:18   Royston Williams  V45MHook Norton19:4519:457.0 
2822:23   Steve Lavender  V45MOxford Tri20:5819:489.1 
2922:25   Lizzie Coulson  V40WAbingdon20:1020:108.9 
3022:34   Jack Cheung  V40MAbingdon20:5220:369.5 
3122:42   Jack Shearer S20MUnattached    
3222:44   Thomas Holburn U15MUnattached    
3322:45   George Owen U15MUnattached    
3422:46   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
3522:52   George Webber U18MUnattached    
3622:53   Cordelia Halfhead  U18WAbingdon21:4719:489.3 
3722:55   Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse20:5519:388.0 
3822:58   Jake Galson S25MUnattached    
3922:59   Paul Bramwell S25MUnattached    
4023:06   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
4123:08   Brieuc Pierre U18MUnattached    
4223:10   Katharine Harris  U18WAbingdon21:2320:4013.2 
4323:19   David Rees  V40MUnattached20:3419:286.2 
4423:21   Pete Stepney  V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:3820:028.9 
4523:29   William Lord S25MUnattached    
4623:35   Graham Wiggins  V40MAbingdon21:1120:0411.0 
4723:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:38   Nigel Cribb V45MUnattached    
4923:40   Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon20:4620:467.8 
5023:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:43   Charlie Cripps U11MUnattached    
5223:48   Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
5323:49   Kent Dixon  V45MAbingdon19:0119:018.9 
5423:49   Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
5523:50   Mike Wilson  V55MAbingdon21:4821:1610.8 
5623:54   Nicholas Hamilton  V55MAbingdon21:2519:2612.3 
5723:55   Samantha Raynor V35WUnattached    
5823:56   Craig Lewis  V55MAbingdon19:1118:358.0 
5924:00   Stephen Wright S30MUnattached    
6024:02   Geordie Anderson U15MUnattached    
6124:03   Liz Fraser  V35WUnattached21:0920:168.1 
6224:12   James Teh  V50MAbingdon20:2920:107.9 
6324:14   Charlie Kozeny-Pelling V35MUnattached    
6424:18   Stephen Badcock  V55MRedway Runners20:2220:128.4 
6524:20   Charles Mitchell  V50MUnattached22:2521:4410.4 
6624:21   Hylton Harvey U15MUnattached    
6724:24   Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
6824:26   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached21:5821:5714.4 
6924:29   Thomas Cripps  U15MRadley22:0620:186.2 
7024:30   Max Gayler S30MUnattached    
7124:35   John Newton  V40MAbingdon23:0822:3013.6 
7224:37   Glenn Bartley  V55MUnattached22:5521:2112.3 
7324:38   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
7424:44   Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
7524:47   Sally Howard  V40WWitney20:4520:459.5 
7624:52   Hugh G Owen  V45MWhite Horse21:2521:0112.5 
7724:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:59   Simon Freeman  V40MUnattached18:4017:507.6 
7925:01   Hector Harvey U15MUnattached    
8025:08   Alex Bell U11MUnattached    
8125:20   Alan Walker V35MUnattached    
8225:27   Marc Shearer V55MUnattached    
8325:33   Susan Cozens V45WAbingdon AC    
8425:41   Emily Kate Smith  S25WNewport & District21:3721:2818.4 
8525:52   Simon Delaney V40MUnattached    
8626:01   Robyn Schmidt S20MUnattached    
8726:06   Oscar Morgan U11MUnattached    
8826:08   Sophie Tumelaire  V50WAbingdon/Belgium23:5423:5414.6 
8926:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9026:19   Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
9126:21   Uwe Schmidt V55MUnattached    
9226:25   Floyd Schmidt S25MUnattached    
9326:26   Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
9426:28   Matthew Hammersley  V35MAbingdon19:2318:026.8 
9526:29   Felicity Rose S30WUnattached    
9626:30   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
9726:31   David Kennedy  V55MUnattached23:2923:2916.4 
9826:32   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
9926:33   James Halfhead V45MUnattached    
10026:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10226:40   Elesi Voceitoga V35WUnattached    
10326:43   Daniel Nobes V35MUnattached    
10426:45   James Wigmore  V60MAbingdon23:5820:2513.1 
10526:46   Ben Knott V35MUnattached    
10626:48   Yvonne Murphy  V35WUnattached23:5023:5017.8 
10726:49   Ben Elliott S30MUnattached    
10826:51   Nick Harrison S30MUnattached    
10926:55   Mark Ahier V45MUnattached    
11026:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11127:07   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:0023:0716.3 
11227:08   Samantha Cousins  V40WHarwell23:2223:2115.6 
11327:10   Marina Semple U15WUnattached    
11427:14   Lindsay Freeman V45WUnattached    
11527:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11627:17   Kate Holburn V45WUnattached    
11727:17   James Davis V35MUnattached    
11827:23   Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
11927:26   Elizabeth Sullivan V45WUnattached    
12027:29   Abigail Waldock  S25WAbingdon24:2224:2217.3 
12127:30   Frances David S30WUnattached    
12227:33   Kyran Wiggins U15MUnattached    
12327:33   Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
12427:35   Caroline Mwangi V35WUnattached    
12527:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12627:38   Ken Welby  V50MAbingdon19:5419:5411.5 
12727:39   Rachel Chapman S25WUnattached    
12827:42   Clare Anne Jackson  V40WUnattached24:2124:0121.4 
12927:45   Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
13027:49   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
13127:50   Elinor Trafford U20WUnattached    
13227:54   Jeanette Ashton  V60WWitney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets25:4323:3219.4 
13327:57   Noel Francis  V60MDidcot Runners23:4222:3015.9 
13427:59   Ben Granville S25MUnattached    
13528:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:00   Dylan Williams  U15MStratford-upon-Avon21:2419:3619.3 
13728:01   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
13828:03   Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon24:5423:1614.7 
13928:06   Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
14028:13   Yasha Robinson U15MUnattached    
14128:16   Will Bullock U11MUnattached    
14228:16   Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
14328:21   Ruth Prior V45WUnattached    
14428:27   Phillip Tait V35MUnattached    
14528:28   Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
14628:30   Linda Fathers V45WUnattached    
14728:45   Tim Mean  V35MHeadington21:5321:5313.6 
14828:47   Liz Snook  V50WUnattached25:3023:4014.8 
14928:48   Oscar Holburn U15MUnattached    
15028:53   Steven Belcher  V45MAbingdon28:3322:1229.9 
15128:58   Harriet Howard  U15WWitney22:2021:5210.6 
15229:01   Carrie Kembleton  V35WAbingdon21:3120:2013.9 
15329:02   Naomi Wray U15WUnattached    
15429:02   Mark Wray V45MUnattached    
15529:25   Freddie Bell U11MUnattached    
15629:26   Sheena Bell V40WUnattached    
15729:37   Anne Sibthorpe V40WUnattached    
15829:39   Darren Neal V40MZombies, Run!    
15929:45   Kai Kemper U15MUnattached    
16029:46   Yolanda Owen V45WUnattached    
16129:58   Sheldon Kemper V40MUnattached    
16230:10   Sarah Cripps V40WUnattached    
16330:17   Frankie Johnson U11MUnattached    
16430:24   Cindy Johnson V45WUnattached    
16530:25   James Anderson V45MUnattached    
16630:26   Richard Kembleton  V35MAbingdon18:1817:123.6 
16730:34   Kate Bradley  V40WAbingdon25:3824:5524.2 
16830:35   Robert Bateman  V45MSkegness/Skegness & District26:1524:1318.8 
16930:39   Lisa Gilholm  V40WAbingdon26:4025:3317.8 
17030:39   Terry Francis  V55MUnattached24:4624:4619.8 
17130:41   Annabella Williams  U15WStratford-upon-Avon25:5725:4524.6 
17230:43   Charles Johnson V55MUnattached    
17330:44   Benedict Terry S20MUnattached    
17430:44   Philippa Terry  V50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets23:0722:5715.1 
17530:46   Bethany Maiden  V40WUnattached26:5426:4721.3 
17630:48   Lee Harris V35MUnattached    
17730:54   Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
17830:56   Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
17930:59   Helen Smith  V35WCherwell28:0226:1021.4 
18031:06   Duncan Gordon  V35MBuckingham & Stowe21:1920:4810.1 
18131:07   Christina Sweeney V50WUnattached    
18231:26   Sophie Webber U15WUnattached    
18331:27   Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
18431:27   Melanie Pickett V60WUnattached    
18531:29   Samantha Lear S20WUnattached    
18631:34   Sabiene North V35WUnattached    
18731:37   Clifford Penton  V50MAbingdon25:0623:1022.0 
18831:43   Annelise Dennis V45WUnattached    
18931:49   Jo Francis  V45WUnattached27:0524:1426.1 
19031:50   Katie Lean  V45WAbingdon27:4127:0222.4 
19131:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19231:52   John Styles  V50MAbingdon27:5524:3623.9 
19331:52   Gavin Sharrock V45MUnattached    
19431:56   Sheyne Bauermeister  V55MSherfield Park Runners27:0227:0229.4 
19531:58   Lucy Hamilton  V55WAbingdon24:5424:5419.6 
19631:58   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached25:0622:4920.2 
19732:01   Emily Howard  U18WWitney27:0424:3617.0 
19832:06   Helen Nash  V50WAbingdon27:5527:1421.7 
19932:13   Martin Pether V45MUnattached    
20032:31   Samantha Egerton  V50WAbingdon26:1523:5215.1 
20132:49   Barry Knight V45MUnattached    
20232:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20332:54   Fiona Topp  V45WAbingdon27:4027:2221.1 
20432:55   Darren Topp V45MUnattached    
20532:56   Nicola De Rienzo S30WUnattached    
20633:09   Clive Rodgers V75MUnattached    
20733:11   Jason Mitchell V40MUnattached    
20833:12   Samantha Borrett S25WUnattached    
20933:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21033:15   Portia Trousdell S20WUnattached    
21133:18   Gary D'anger V50MUnattached    
21233:22   Joanne Hazell V45WUnattached    
21333:24   Kathy Clarke  S30WAbingdon29:4426:4920.7 
21433:25   Robert Peter Thickett  V50MUnattached28:0826:1422.2 
21533:27   Xavier Semple PBU11MRadley33:2733:2721.5 
21633:28   James Semple V50MUnattached    
21733:28   Anne Moger  V55WAbingdon27:4126:1722.7 
21833:30   Vanessa Johnson V55WUnattached    
21933:31   Stephen Sadler V55MUnattached    
22033:33   Hollie Granville S20WUnattached    
22133:53   Sarah Gibson V45WUnattached    
22234:16   Emily Madge S25WUnattached    
22334:17   Matthew Taylor  S30MAbingdon22:3222:0014.0 
22434:25   Amy Marchant S25WUnattached    
22534:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22634:26   Sandar Wade  V50WAbingdon28:5528:5527.8 
22734:29   Emma Marlow S20WUnattached    
22834:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22934:38   Kerin Long V55WUnattached    
23034:56   Tim Weekes V50MUnattached    
23134:57   Jane Jefferies V50WUnattached    
23234:59   Katherine Johnson V50WUnattached    
23335:28   Ben Robinson V40MUnattached    
23435:40   Denis Houldey V70MUnattached    
23535:50   Laura Haigh V40WUnattached    
23636:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23736:03   Sharon Brewster V50WUnattached    
23836:05   Jennifer Cooke  V45WAbingdon30:5130:5127.6 
23936:06   Gill Pabst V40WUnattached    
24036:17   Nigel Lovell V40MUnattached    
24136:43   Abielle Hallas  S20WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni31:0927:1221.8 
24236:53   Paula Matthews S25WUnattached    
24337:05   Rob Pabst V50MUnattached    
24437:14   Lucy Warwick S30WUnattached    
24537:16   Catherine Newton  U15WAbingdon31:5231:5235.9 
24637:21   Helen Linford V45WUnattached    
24737:21   Maria Coates  V50WAbingdon28:5127:5423.9 
24837:25   Ella Cribb U15WUnattached    
24937:26   Katie Thompson U15WUnattached    
25037:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2