Upton House parkrun # 30 External Results
Upton House
30 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Duncan Cooper  V50MUnattached/Lytchett Manor16:4416:252.1 
217:49   Nigel Rackham  V55MMetros17:1416:520.2 
318:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:41   Chris Wood  V35MWimborne16:3916:10-1.2 
518:53   Bill Day  V40MPoole Runners17:4016:432.0 
619:01   Cosmo Craven  U20MFulham/Hercules Wimbledon17:5417:288.8 
719:26   Stephen Cook  V45MPoole AC17:2617:262.1 
819:41   James Crickmore S20MDurham University Orienteering Club    
919:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:01   Ian Acreman  V45MUnattached18:3018:304.0 
1120:24   Roger Crickmore V50MUnattached    
1220:26   George Waters S25MUnattached    
1320:29   Tom Haywood  S30MPurbeck19:0818:213.9 
1420:38   Darren Gregory S30MUnattached    
1520:44   Stephen Hogarth V55MUnattached    
1620:51   Tom East  S20MPoole Runners17:2216:474.3 
1721:03   Jon Lombard S30MUnattached    
1821:11   Ben Porter S20MUnattached    
1921:15   Jon Crane  V50MYeovil Town20:2019:107.5 
2021:18   Matthew Bosanquet  V45MLytchett Manor19:1519:155.8 
2121:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:45   Charles Craven  V55MFulham19:2918:316.6 
2321:48   Rob Wickham  V50MPoole AC19:0018:555.3 
2421:50   Judith Vlaarkamp  V40WLytchett Manor20:2719:437.9 
2522:12   David Hanby S30MUnattached    
2622:16   James Cutler S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
2722:18   Martin Baker  V50MNew Forest Runners19:4119:389.9 
2822:20   John Morris  V55MLytchett Manor20:2220:189.5 
2922:21   Jonathan Meyers V40MUnattached    
3022:23   Tim Cruse-drew  V50MPoole AC20:1719:257.8 
3122:25   Martin Yelling  V45MUnattached17:4016:123.2 
3222:27   Philip David Whitehurst  V50MWimborne20:5220:2110.2 
3322:29   Richard Guy Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:395.8 
3422:31   Sarah Wood  V40WUnattached20:3720:2710.5 
3522:33   Nick Turner S30MUnattached    
3622:38   Andrew Beckett  V40MWimborne21:3219:476.5 
3722:44   William Barraclough  S20MUnattached20:5620:4710.1 
3822:45   Steve Bennett  V40MHardley21:1020:4516.5 
3922:48   Ben Scott  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:0819:2011.0 
4023:22   Howard C Lewis  V45MPoole Runners22:1321:2910.2 
4123:26   David Ozanne  V55MPoole Runners20:3218:5710.3 
4223:29   Peter Howlett V50MUnattached    
4323:30   Nigel Haywood  V60MPurbeck19:3119:317.8 
4423:32   Lexie Brown U11WUnattached    
4523:33   Jo Brown V35WUnattached    
4623:37   Andy Wellington V35MUnattached    
4723:47   Robert Stephens V50MUnattached    
4823:52   Ian Garlinge V50MUnattached    
4923:55   John Minihan V50MUnattached    
5023:59   Daniel Molyneaux  S25MPoole Runners20:4620:309.2 
5124:00   Jack Leach  U15MPoole Runners20:4520:3110.9 
5224:00   Andrew Leach  V40MLytchett Manor19:3919:287.6 
5324:03   Lee Bradstock V40MUnattached    
5424:04   Alex Brown S30MUnattached    
5524:05   Katie Dominey SBSENWUnattached24:0520:3819.7 
5624:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:13   Rick Bovill V55MUnattached    
5824:15   Andrew Roast S30MMuddy Runners    
5924:20   Karl J Whitfield SBV40MLytchett Manor24:2020:4017.8 
6024:28   Helen Miller  S25WYork Triathlon23:4820:5221.7 
6124:31   Billy Herkes S25MUnattached    
6224:32   Susie Forster  U15WPoole Runners21:4121:0110.5 
6324:34   Carrie Clark V40WUnattached    
6424:34   Tamsin Owen  S25WUnattached22:2321:4510.6 
6524:39   Kirsty Weston  V45WLytchett Manor22:3222:1413.7 
6624:41   Paul Lane V45MUnattached    
6724:44   David Rustell  V55MLytchett Manor23:0621:3518.4 
6824:59   Chris Ruck V50MUnattached    
6925:08   Robert Forster  V45MPoole Runners21:1221:1216.0 
7025:10   Kathryn Robson V50WUnattached    
7125:13   Kit Walder V35WUnattached    
7225:17   Jamie Stockton V40MUnattached    
7325:20   David Bessant V50MUnattached    
7425:25   Steven Escott V40MUnattached    
7525:26   Timothy Smith V55MUnattached    
7625:29   Andy Sorton  V45MPoole Runners22:1822:0114.3 
7725:38   Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V40WLytchett Manor21:5620:3711.9 
7825:38   Gareth Love V35MUnattached    
7925:39   Rhys Williams S20MUnattached    
8025:43   John Ryall V50MUnattached    
8125:44   Scott Winthrop V50MUnattached    
8225:48   Andy Broadfield V40MUnattached    
8325:50   Nick Walder S30MUnattached    
8425:51   Heidi Howard-Griffin S30WUnattached    
8526:04   Martin Orr  V60MLytchett Manor24:2224:0318.0 
8626:09   Jason Ryall S20MUnattached    
8726:12   Artur Majewski PBV35MPoole Runners26:1221:2313.0 
8826:22   Nick Willis V40MUnattached    
8926:38   Owain Hughes  S30MLytchett Manor21:5620:4713.2 
9026:41   Jo Allam  V50WUnattached23:5822:4515.0 
9126:41   Mark Porter V50MUnattached    
9226:45   Jacqueline Mary Devereux  V45WUnattached24:0423:2615.6 
9326:51   John Gilling V50MUnattached    
9426:56   Chris Sparkes V45MUnattached    
9526:58   Charlotte Haywood S30WUnattached    
9627:00   Martin Smith  V40MLytchett Manor21:5120:548.7 
9727:09   Richard Lomax V60MUnattached    
9827:09   Natasha Sage S30WUnattached    
9927:11   Matthew East  V40MPoole Runners/Army18:3917:326.4 
10027:14   Michele Ann Whitehurst  V45WWimborne25:1423:3017.4 
10127:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10227:37   Clare McDermott  V45WPurbeck25:4925:3722.0 
10327:37   Sarah Meaker S25WUnattached    
10427:38   Fletcher Murray U11MPurbeck Runners    
10527:38   Roger Cooper  V60MLytchett Manor23:5223:1815.9 
10627:40   Karim El Yauti S30MUnattached    
10727:43   Jemma Murray  S30WLytchett Manor21:4320:0515.8 
10827:48   Lucy Ryall S20WUnattached    
10927:59   Gareth Evans V45MUnattached    
11028:06   Heather Nethercott  V50WLytchett Manor24:3622:2814.3 
11128:07   Steve Cole  V60MLytchett Manor22:4222:4216.7 
11228:11   James Taylor V35MUnattached    
11328:16   Suzanne Molyneaux V50WUnattached    
11428:17   Andrew Wilkins  V60MBrackla Harriers26:2125:3321.5 
11528:25   Patrick Akers V65MUnattached    
11628:26   Lucy Cobb V35WUnattached    
11728:29   Angus Robson S20MUnattached    
11828:47   Charmain Wickham V45WUnattached    
11928:48   Graeme Beckett  V40MPoole Runners22:5719:466.3 
12028:50   Joanne Crane  V40WYeovil Town26:4126:0425.8 
12128:54   Chris Lefevre V60MUnattached    
12229:05   Julia Howlett V45WUnattached    
12329:06   Lynne Welch  V50WPoole AC24:0423:2018.2 
12429:06   Nicola Sawyer  V45WPoole AC26:0024:2620.6 
12529:07   Karen Peedell  V55WUnattached26:2723:5020.6 
12629:08   Kirstin Hay  S30WPoole AC22:5522:1813.0 
12729:09   Steven Buller  V50MPoole AC25:1623:0818.3 
12829:13   Sandra Leigh V40WUnattached    
12929:17   Sarah Palmer S30WUnattached    
13029:17   Sarah Martin  V35WBadgers25:5125:5122.5 
13129:18   Annette Mogg V60WUnattached    
13229:35   Alison Gunn  S25WPoole Runners27:4022:1813.0 
13329:38   Daniel Neil V55MUnattached    
13429:39   Rebecca Sinkinson  S30WLittledown28:0926:3222.2 
13529:42   Heather Helm V35WUnattached    
13629:42   Quinten Brindle U15MUnattached    
13729:45   Gareth Foster V35MUnattached    
13829:49   Alwyn Dominey  V70MPoole Runners23:5521:2017.6 
13929:52   Samantha Sparkes V45WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
14029:53   Ian Hitching  V50MPoole AC22:4821:3616.6 
14129:57   Emma Rackham  S25WMetros27:2224:2422.2 
14229:58   Laura Gilling S20WUnattached    
14330:02   Kate Rabjohns  V55WLytchett Manor26:2823:4120.1 
14430:07   Tom Harrison  V80MReading RR27:0225:3924.6 
14530:08   Keith Francis V40MUnattached    
14630:15   Caroline Barker S25WUnattached    
14730:20   Leila Sharif S25WUnattached    
14830:29   Chris Doe S30MUnattached    
14930:31   Kevin Molyneaux V60MUnattached    
15030:39   Danny Thrasher V50MUnattached    
15130:39   Kate Graham V45WUnattached    
15230:42   Martin Smith V40MUnattached    
15330:44   Maria Smith V45WUnattached    
15430:46   Megan Barraclough S20WUnattached    
15530:48   Richard Fisher S30MUnattached    
15630:49   Faye Law  V35WPoole Runners26:5325:3720.9 
15730:51   Harry Galloway U11MBristol & District Tri    
15830:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15930:51   Bethany Barraclough S20WUnattached    
16030:52   Sarah Johnstone V35WUnattached    
16130:52   Catherine Doe S30WUnattached    
16231:04   Harriet Bradstock V40WUnattached    
16331:11   Peter Collins SBV45MLytchett Manor31:1124:3124.5 
16431:24   Martin Simmons V55MUnattached    
16531:27   Judy Rackham  V55WMetros28:5825:4423.1 
16631:34   Christine Imbert V55WUnattached    
16731:35   Joanne Gillespie V40WUnattached    
16831:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16931:37   Nicholas Brown S25MUnattached    
17031:38   Denise Day  V50WUnattached30:1126:4231.2 
17131:46   Mark Galpin V45MUnattached    
17231:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17331:57   Karen Townley  V40WLytchett Manor30:1026:3319.1 
17431:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17532:11   Rebecca Dwyer  V35WKirkstall31:0524:4223.0 
17632:26   Joanne Coney-Lax  V35WPoole Runners26:4926:1923.7 
17732:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17832:31   Teresa Graham  V50WLytchett Manor31:0929:0923.2 
17932:33   Michelle Ryall V50WUnattached    
18032:37   Ann Wilson  V50WBournemouth Joggers32:1728:1427.9 
18132:38   Joe Wilson V50MUnattached    
18232:58   Ali Oram V45WUnattached    
18333:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18433:12   Richard Wood V40MUnattached    
18533:13   Katherine French  V35WClapham Chasers25:5421:4724.9 
18633:34   Maria Ozanne  V55WPoole Runners30:1627:5126.8 
18733:46   Lisa Clarke V40WUnattached    
18833:58   Laura Lombard S30WUnattached    
18934:02   Kathryn Condon S25WUnattached    
19034:20   Sophie Ganderton S20WUnattached    
19134:23   Julia Burke V45WUnattached    
19234:29   Jenna Pickering  S30WTri-Force28:4125:5918.1 
19334:30   Jan Wharmby V55WUnattached    
19434:33   Tracy Crickmore V50WUnattached    
19534:33   Gemma Winthrop V45WUnattached    
19634:34   Danni Perkins S25WUnattached    
19734:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19834:40   Luke Baker S30MUnattached    
19934:44   Elaine Robson V50WUnattached    
20034:53   Melanie Dinnivan V45WUnattached    
20134:57   Lucy Pearce V40WUnattached    
20234:57   Rosemary Clarke  V45WPurbeck26:2326:2325.9 
20334:58   Phoebe Smith U11WUnattached    
20434:58   Graham Smith V40MUnattached    
20535:11   Sarah Handley V40WKingswood Tri Club    
20635:13   Deya Lidster S25WUnattached    
20735:24   Jessica Chilcott S25WUnattached    
20835:28   Penny Summers V55WUnattached    
20935:30   Rob Weekes  V55MUnattached28:1324:5717.0 
21035:34   Hayley Bassett S25WUnattached    
21135:41   Sandra Webb V70WUnattached    
21235:49   Melody Morris V35WUnattached    
21336:21   Kate Allam S25WUnattached    
21436:58   Sally York U11WUnattached    
21536:59   Tracey Hudson V45WUnattached    
21637:00   Geoffrey Scott  V70MPoole Runners27:5020:3421.9 
21737:40   Julie Hitching  V50WPoole AC34:4531:0030.0 
21838:37   Louise Wilson V35WUnattached    
21938:48   Georgina Smith S20WUnattached    
22038:52   Andrew Dinnivan V45MUnattached    
22139:02   Jane Chandler  V60WPoole Runners31:5025:4524.9 
22239:05   Kat Baker S25WUnattached    
22339:12   Julie Winwood V50WUnattached    
22439:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22539:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22639:49   Sarah Littlewood V50WUnattached    
22740:27   Neil Hansler V55MUnattached    
22840:39   Alison Owens V40WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
22940:41   Katy Astle S30WUnattached    
23040:44   Marianne Jarvis V40WUnattached    
23142:06   Faye Cutler  V35WUnattached38:3238:3234.5 
23246:16   Victoria Evans V45WUnattached    
23354:12   Natalie Collinson V40WUnattached    
23454:13   Fiona Cope V45WUnattached    
23554:14   Anne Constable V40WUnattached