Congleton parkrun # 266 External Results
Congleton
30 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Neil Tapp PBS25MUnattached16:5216:390.4 
217:01   Jack Wright SBS20MAmbleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:0116:560.5 
317:08   Oliver Williams  S20MVale Royal/Sheffield Uni16:4216:420.1 
417:32   Matthew Fellbaum  U20MMacclesfield16:5416:5410.8 
518:07   Toby Kirk V35MUnattached    
618:20   Matthew McCormack  U18MCrewe & Nantwich17:0616:08-2.2 
718:22   Tom Beach  S25MRoyston18:1917:371.0 
818:29   Darren Varley  V40MSandbach18:0917:573.2 
918:50   Ed Wilson  V35MTrentham18:3118:202.8 
1018:51   Tom Walker S20MUnattached    
1118:57   Mark Davis SBV35MRedhill RR/Andover18:5718:064.2 
1219:03   James Perry  V35MMacclesfield18:0918:094.5 
1319:06   Martin Hull  V55MTrentham17:4717:473.7 
1419:19   Chris Barnett S25MUnattached    
1519:22   Chloe Broad SBU20WVale Royal/Loughborough Students19:2219:125.3 
1619:24   Chris Moss  V45MCongleton18:3018:304.6 
1719:45   Chris Ray S25MUnattached    
1820:00   James Bailey  S30MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students18:2815:365.3 
1920:14   Jonathan Wright V40MUnattached    
2020:24   Gordon Conway S30MUnattached    
2120:25   Brett Rafferty  S30MMetros18:4018:255.3 
2220:35   Andy Thomas  V50MSandbach19:3619:355.9 
2320:36   David Nimmo SBV35MSouth Cheshire20:3619:459.2 
2420:43   Martin Smith  V50MMacclesfield20:1519:5310.5 
2521:05   Rick Kelso-Davies  V40MSandbach/Unattached19:4119:079.4 
2621:10   Joanne Moss  V45WCongleton20:0520:059.0 
2721:14   Peter Duncalfe S30MUnattached    
2821:15   Andy Bennett  V50MSandbach19:4919:499.1 
2921:22   John Milner  V35MShropshire Shufflers20:0319:426.9 
3021:26   Gareth Plant V35MUnattached    
3121:31   Colin Dalton  V45MSandbach21:0421:0411.5 
3221:34   Ben Rozitis  S30MRedway Runners21:1819:2816.3 
3321:39   Emma Weston  V45WCongleton20:5020:368.2 
3421:40   Joseph Bratt S25MUnattached    
3521:41   Rachel Hollins  V40WBiddulph21:0521:039.8 
3621:56   Duncan Hickman S20MUnattached    
3722:11   Anthony Derbyshire SBV45MBoalloy22:1120:1320.0 
3822:13   Pete Wilbraham S30MUnattached    
3922:16   Alexander Dochery S25MUnattached    
4022:22   Steve Evans  V45MBiddulph21:4121:019.6 
4122:23   Alice Fellbaum  S25WUnattached21:5121:4710.8 
4222:24   Nick Wilkins V50MUnattached    
4322:25   Paul Stacey  V50MRedhill RR20:2119:548.6 
4422:31   Bryan Casey V55MUnattached    
4522:37   Julian Goodwin  V45MBoalloy17:3916:373.1 
4622:40   Tracey Brown  V50WSouth Cheshire21:0021:0010.4 
4722:40   David Betteley  V45MSouth Cheshire21:0017:299.1 
4822:43   Lucy Rusbridge  V45WCongleton21:3821:3814.2 
4922:44   Bryan Lomas  V45MCongleton19:5618:143.6 
5022:45   Chris Littlewood  V40MUnattached20:4819:478.7 
5122:51   Shaun Conway  S25MUnattached21:2220:338.6 
5222:53   Jamie Robison S25MUnattached    
5322:54   Carl Williams  V50MBoalloy20:5119:3511.8 
5422:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:03   Isobel Ashcroft  U15WCrewe & Nantwich20:0420:047.4 
5723:08   Nicholas Budd  V55MCongleton22:2721:4212.0 
5823:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:17   Michael Stanley  V45MCongleton21:2520:5711.0 
6023:21   Daniel Oakes U11MUnattached    
6123:24   Anthony Oakes PBV35MDelamere Spartans23:2420:137.6 
6223:28   Duane Johnson S30MUnattached    
6323:31   Alex Mitchell S30MUnattached    
6423:33   Archie Varley  U15MCrewe & Nantwich21:1721:179.9 
6523:38   John Griffith  V55MUnattached23:0922:3413.0 
6623:43   James Gibson V45MUnattached    
6723:49   Pat O'hagan  V50MUnattached22:1020:3910.5 
6823:50   Stuart Evans V35MUnattached    
6923:52   David Kivlin  V40MSouth Cheshire22:5821:5711.7 
7023:59   AN Other         
7124:02   Andrew Looms PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club24:0224:02  
7224:11   Michael Barry  V45MBramhall Runners20:4320:149.2 
7324:22   Phil Moss V50MUnattached    
7424:33   Lynsey Astles  V40WSandbach23:4323:4317.2 
7524:33   Andy Cowden  V55MBere Alston22:1322:1114.8 
7624:35   Joanna Askey V40WSandbach Striders    
7724:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:47   Oliver Mason  V50MMow Cop Runners21:3821:3813.2 
7924:53   Lucas Darlington  U15MBoalloy21:5921:5311.1 
8024:56   Andrew Whitmore  V40MUnattached22:2222:2115.4 
8124:57   Francis Poole  V60MCongleton22:5621:5415.0 
8224:59   Nick Herrod V35MUnattached    
8325:05   Ian Prime  V50MCongleton22:0220:2917.6 
8425:08   Graham Fisher  V45MBiddulph22:1722:1717.5 
8525:10   Sue Blake V55WUnattached    
8625:12   Ellie Baker S20WUnattached    
8725:14   David Alcock V65MUnattached    
8825:17   Lucas Hill U15MUnattached    
8925:19   Andrew Crabtree S25MUnattached    
9025:22   Peter John Rushton V50MUnattached    
9125:30   Robert Soames  V40MCongleton24:3024:0920.2 
9225:36   Chris Lane V60MUnattached    
9325:43   Richard Lee  S30MUnattached21:4221:4213.5 
9425:44   Gillian Roycroft  S30WSandbach24:3124:3117.0 
9525:45   Steve Fallows  V40MSandbach22:2420:2913.6 
9625:46   Andrew Hollies  V50MBiddulph25:1022:2021.5 
9725:47   Karl Stanier V45MUnattached    
9825:47   Steve Hope  V45MTipton21:2318:005.3 
9925:48   Peter Parker V60MUnattached    
10025:50   Richard Clarke V55MUnattached    
10126:00   Robin Weston V50MUnattached    
10226:02   David Webb  V55MShropshire Shufflers24:4323:5716.6 
10326:06   Claire Kivlin  V35WSouth Cheshire25:0323:3514.0 
10426:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10526:16   Becky Pratt S25WUnattached    
10626:16   Tony Pratt V60MUnattached    
10726:25   Bethany Cliff  S25WCongleton25:3424:2622.2 
10826:36   Helen Child  V45WSandbach25:1725:1718.9 
10926:40   Peter Conway  V55MUnattached25:5725:5721.0 
11026:42   Daniel Jackson SBSENMUnattached26:4222:5716.7 
11126:47   Jackie Moss  V35WCongleton25:5624:1721.7 
11226:48   Mike Grimshaw PBV55MMacclesfield26:4826:4822.5 
11326:49   Mike Warriner V40MUnattached    
11426:51   Gail Hill  V45WWilmslow24:2122:3116.3 
11526:52   Matthew Jones  S30MSandbach26:3422:0014.4 
11626:55   Claire Dalton  V40WSandbach26:0026:0029.4 
11726:58   Dominic Ward S25MUnattached    
11827:00   Michael Spratt U20MUnattached    
11927:02   Megan Griffith Otway S20WUnattached    
12027:06   Iain Melville V55MUnattached    
12127:07   Doris Adam V50WUnattached    
12227:08   Shirley Spratt V55WUnattached    
12327:09   Toby Harrison U15MUnattached    
12427:15   Lola Barlow S20WUnattached    
12527:29   Andy Gilsenan  V50MSandbach27:2824:2518.0 
12627:46   Jess Budd S20WUnattached    
12727:46   Gaynor Beckett  V40WUnattached25:1225:1226.1 
12827:48   Clare Brookes  V45WMow Cop Runners25:4025:4019.7 
12927:55   Robert Hilton V50MUnattached    
13028:02   Kirby Charlesworth S20MUnattached    
13128:04   Claire Rhodes S25WUnattached    
13228:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13328:07   Andy Hope  V55MUnattached26:0425:2318.8 
13428:08   Simon Crabtree V55MUnattached    
13528:18   Paul Ingram V40MUnattached    
13628:24   Mark Lancaster V50MUnattached    
13728:27   Rachel Mason  S25WSandbach26:4526:4531.3 
13828:30   Karen Murphy  V50WBiddulph24:3423:1521.0 
13928:37   Karen Mackintosh  V55WBiddulph25:1424:5521.1 
14028:38   Paul Shercliff  S25MRoundhay Runners24:0122:0315.5 
14128:40   Bill Dixon V55MUnattached    
14228:46   Nathan Reynolds U15MUnattached    
14328:48   Hayley Barlow V35WUnattached    
14428:50   Athenais Hill S20WUnattached    
14528:52   Michael Wood U11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC    
14628:57   Charmaine Wood  V35WCongleton21:1820:2410.9 
14728:58   Duncan Robertson  V40MSandbach26:2322:1613.8 
14829:01   David Woakes V35MUnattached    
14929:04   Mike Kimber V65MEmerson's Green Running Club    
15029:09   Jill Jameson  V55WWest Hull Ladies26:3823:5523.3 
15129:14   Chris Haye V45MUnattached    
15229:16   Kim Jameson S30WUnattached    
15329:18   Phil Cottrill S25MUnattached    
15429:23   Rachel Hadley S25WUnattached    
15529:23   Catherine Dallow V55WUnattached    
15629:27   David Smith  V45MUnattached23:1122:4715.5 
15729:31   Michelle Meadows  V45WUnattached27:3725:5722.8 
15829:40   Liam Byrne U11MUnattached    
15929:41   Paul Byrne V45MUnattached    
16029:42   Nick Eardley V45MUnattached    
16129:43   Andy Billingsley  V55MCongleton27:4724:2122.9 
16229:48   James Anderton V40MSweatshop Running Community    
16329:48   Lee-ann Galway  V35WSandbach24:1024:1027.8 
16429:51   Wendy Whittaker-Large V45WUnattached    
16529:54   Kevin Cook V55MUnattached    
16629:59   Andrew Kirk V50MUnattached    
16730:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16830:12   Kieran Joy S30MUnattached    
16930:18   Rebecca Poulton V35WUnattached    
17030:29   Mandy Stanley V55WUnattached    
17130:36   Thomas White S20MUnattached    
17230:52   Eve Roberts V45WSandbach Striders    
17330:53   Lisa Smith U20WUnattached    
17431:00   Philippa Tyrer V40WUnattached    
17531:03   Jane Osbourne  V45WStoke FIT27:4227:0624.0 
17631:06   Ian Fothergill  V55MBiddulph28:0728:0723.0 
17731:08   Dave Mears V45MUnattached    
17831:10   Rebecca Tripp V40WUnattached    
17931:12   Kelly Hough PBV35WMacclesfield31:1230:4933.1 
18031:14   Rebecca Oakes  V40WFylde Coast Runners30:3827:2020.6 
18131:19   Sarah Payne V50WUnattached    
18231:24   Sally Casey S25WNorthwich Running Club    
18331:29   Pat Bentley  V65WStaffordshire Moorlands28:2627:2320.8 
18431:31   Sarah Richards  V45WCongleton27:4327:4329.6 
18531:46   Nicola Johnson S30WUnattached    
18631:51   Olive Otway  V60WPotters Trotters30:5027:1521.8 
18732:00   Nigel Spratt V55MUnattached    
18832:02   Eilis Otway S25WUnattached    
18932:08   Ruth Parker V60WUnattached    
19032:09   Jackie Goodall V45WUnattached    
19132:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19232:37   Jessica Smith S25WUnattached    
19332:44   Anne Hughes S20WUnattached    
19432:44   Amanda Rees V50WUnattached    
19532:51   Julie Baker V55WUnattached    
19632:57   Shafic Shanati V50MUnattached    
19732:58   Gail Bebbington V45WUnattached    
19833:00   Lynne Patricia Hughes V50WUnattached    
19933:08   James Trace V45MUnattached    
20033:20   Christine Roffe V55WUnattached    
20133:21   Andrew Minshull V55MUnattached    
20233:28   Brian Moore V65MUnattached    
20333:38   Gavin Reynolds V40MUnattached    
20434:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20534:07   Ruth Ray V50WUnattached    
20634:08   David Roffe V65MUnattached    
20734:15   Joseph Harrison U11MUnattached    
20834:24   Matt Harrison V40MUnattached    
20934:27   Sara Thomas V40WUnattached    
21035:23   Harriet Baker S25WUnattached    
21135:46   Wendy Minshull V55WUnattached    
21236:06   Nick Carter V65MUnattached    
21336:48   Kati De Matas U20WUnattached    
21437:01   Rachel Chaloner V40WUnattached    
21537:12   Samantha McCormack V40WUnattached    
21637:19   Rosie Alice Byrne U18WUnattached    
21738:23   Alice Jane Byrne V45WUnattached    
21838:23   Thomas Oakes U11MUnattached    
21938:53   Lauren Short  U18WFylde Coast Runners30:0827:3220.0 
22038:53   Carol Oakes V35WUnattached    
22138:54   Joanne Cartwright V50WUnattached    
22243:39   Helen Burt V45WUnattached    
22343:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached