Rosliston parkrun # 94 External Results
Rosliston
30 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47   Gareth Huw Watkins  V45MSouth Derbyshire16:2615:444.7 
219:47   Howard Bush  V45MTamworth17:3417:072.9 
320:02   Alistair Shelley  U15MMedway & Maidstone18:5218:183.4 
420:04   Tom Pocock  V35MWest 4/Unattached17:5817:112.3 
520:09   James Farmer  U18MHeanor18:3517:191.5 
620:41   Nick Wooliscroft V45MUnattached    
720:59   Ben Bottrill  U20MSwansea Uni18:5518:376.3 
821:01   Wendy Sharratt  V45WTeam Derby Runner/Burton19:0219:025.2 
921:16   Isobel Shelley U15WUnattached    
1021:40   Jack Talbot S20MUnattached    
1121:51   Max Kent U18MUnattached    
1221:57   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached20:1019:025.0 
1322:31   Charlotte Bush  U18WTamworth19:5419:5110.1 
1422:48   David Powles  SENMUnattached20:3720:039.9 
1523:00   Pete Carey V45MUnattached    
1623:03   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC21:0620:199.0 
1723:04   Eric Beale  U11MLondon Heathside22:1021:178.6 
1823:18   Paul Smith  V40MHatton Darts RC/Burton21:5420:1415.7 
1923:43   Michael McKeown V35MUnattached    
2023:59   Graham Lamb  V60MBurton/Midland Masters22:1122:1110.6 
2124:14   Christopher Leary U20MDofE    
2224:29   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
2324:38   Fred Beale U15MUnattached    
2424:47   Jiles Alcock  V40MUnattached21:2520:1315.0 
2524:52   Paul Beale  V45MLondon Heathside19:0218:542.5 
2624:57   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC22:3222:1710.6 
2724:58   Robert Sharratt  V60MBurton23:3821:0913.2 
2825:06   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
2925:12   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson  U15WBurton24:5023:2014.5 
3025:30   Matthew Cox V35MUnattached    
3125:47   Maisie Trueman  U15WBurton24:1619:495.8 
3225:48   Clare Bovill  V50WSparkhill24:0322:4416.1 
3325:49   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:3521:0413.7 
3425:55   Claire Hodkinson V40WUnattached    
3525:57   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
3625:58   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1422:1412.7 
3726:09   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached22:2719:377.0 
3826:16   Craig Saddington S30MUnattached    
3926:30   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
4026:30   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
4126:34   Nicholas Hickman V45MUnattached    
4226:35   Martin Holden V60MUnattached    
4326:37   Reg Jones  V55MLichfield23:2923:2113.3 
4426:49   John Leary V50MUnattached    
4526:49   Jodie Webb  S25WWashlands/Unattached23:4423:4418.1 
4626:55   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
4727:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4827:01   Chris Cox SBV65MLichfield27:0123:4033.5 
4927:02   George Thompson U11MUnattached    
5027:03   Robert Clark V35MUnattached    
5127:04   Paul Dytham V35MUnattached    
5227:07   Graeme Brummitt V50MUnattached    
5327:16   Will Ferriday U15MUnattached    
5427:22   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:0722:4114.1 
5527:32   Phil Daws  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:3720:3211.5 
5627:39   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
5727:41   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
5827:46   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
5927:48   Brian Welsh V60MUnattached    
6028:05   Graham Dingley V70MUnattached    
6128:07   Pete Hurdman V45MUnattached    
6228:09   Ewan Leadbeater  U18MHatton Darts RC22:5821:3913.8 
6328:14   Becky Oldham S25WUnattached    
6428:15   Ralph Huthmacher  V40MHatton Darts RC24:2822:0515.7 
6528:17   Simon Bower V45MUnattached    
6628:20   Philip Hadland V55MMercia Fell RC    
6728:24   Chris Satherley V40MUnattached    
6828:32   Allen Pocock  V65MUnattached26:4322:4420.8 
6928:36   Michael Kelsall  V60MBurton25:5125:5124.6 
7028:51   Richard Twiselton V40MUnattached    
7128:53   Michael Page V60MUnattached    
7228:58   Tom Thompson V40MUnattached    
7329:15   Robert Satherley V60MUnattached    
7429:19   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
7529:21   Jon Todd V50MUnattached    
7629:29   Elizabeth Felton U15WUnattached    
7729:31   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands26:0325:3320.9 
7829:33   Steph Lloyd V45WUnattached    
7929:35   Alice Ferriday U18WUnattached    
8029:36   Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
8129:38   Fergus Shackleton U15MUnattached    
8229:53   Sarah Shackleton V40WUnattached    
8329:59   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
8430:02   Nicholas Polmear V55MUnattached    
8530:10   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands25:5623:5115.4 
8630:14   Rachelle Hudson V45WUnattached    
8730:18   Hazel Wilkes S25WUnattached    
8830:32   Andrew Bennett  V50MHatton Darts RC27:1924:3317.8 
8930:37   Jayne Adams V50WUnattached    
9030:39   Mike Collins V50MUnattached    
9130:40   Becky Bendall V55WUnattached    
9230:40   Olivia Scott S20WUnattached    
9330:42   Fiona Donohoe V45WUnattached    
9430:47   James Pemberton V35MUnattached    
9531:03   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
9631:06   Connor Kirke U18MUnattached    
9731:06   Sam Hutchison S25MUnattached    
9831:09   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC26:5225:1817.9 
9931:16   Katie Hughes S20WUnattached    
10031:28   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
10131:37   Russell Masters V35MUnattached    
10231:58   John Franklin  V60MHatton Darts RC25:2525:0919.1 
10332:01   Natalie Evans S25WUnattached    
10432:01   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:2820:2115.9 
10532:02   Jan Appleton V40WUnattached    
10632:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10732:18   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10832:26   Ian Horsewell V35MUnattached    
10932:32   Claire Barnard S25WUnattached    
11032:32   Matthew Frend S25MUnattached    
11132:49   Charlotte Beale U11WUnattached    
11233:06   Barry Wilkes V50MUnattached    
11333:10   Amelia Bendall S20WUnattached    
11433:18   Carl Williams S30MUnattached    
11533:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11633:52   Ewan Shackleton U11MUnattached    
11733:54   Andy Shackleton V45MUnattached    
11834:14   Jacqueline Tierney V50WUnattached    
11934:31   Shannon Hurdman S20WUnattached    
12035:04   Sophie-Beth Williams S25WUnattached    
12135:36   Sarah Baines V35WFradley Ladies Running Club    
12235:54   Ash Reynolds V40MUnattached    
12335:55   Claire Wheat  V65WLichfield32:4329:3424.7 
12435:58   Martin Killbery V50MUnattached    
12536:03   Joanne Ferriday V40WUnattached    
12636:16   Barbara Jane Mawbey V60WUnattached    
12736:38   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached29:3529:3526.6 
12836:39   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12937:15   David Wright V35MUnattached    
13037:17   Liam Wright U15MUnattached    
13137:33   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
13237:36   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
13337:45   Anne Roberts V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13437:47   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands36:0527:2531.5 
13537:53   Lorraine Hughes V50WUnattached    
13638:12   Mandy Georgiou V45WUnattached    
13738:12   Christina Siekierska V55WUnattached    
13838:15   George Jones U11MUnattached    
13938:18   Molly Jones U11WUnattached    
14038:19   Andrew Jones  V35MIvanhoe19:4319:4311.3 
14139:04   Holly Price U15WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
14239:05   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
14339:08   Megan Moreton U15WUnattached    
14439:12   Caroline Moreton V40WUnattached    
14540:20   James Shilton U15MUnattached    
14640:41   Michelle Moore  V40WIvanhoe33:2833:2832.3 
14740:55   Debbie Wilkes V50WUnattached    
14841:04   Elaine Gilliver V50WUnattached    
14943:02   Philippa Allen V40WUnattached    
15043:03   Jane Kent V60WUnattached    
15144:21   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:5132:2529.7 
15245:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15345:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15445:57   Kayla Hardwick S25WUnattached    
15545:58   Emma Heathcote V35WUnattached    
15646:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15746:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15848:21   Dylan Titley U11MUnattached    
15948:25   Lyndsey Titley V35WUnattached    
16048:41   Dylan Moore U11MUnattached    
16148:41   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe23:1022:5416.7 
16249:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16349:39   Carolyn Ife  V50WUnattached31:3626:5527.8 
16450:17   Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
16550:18   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1920:4815.0 
16650:34   Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire36:3426:4031.2 
16752:27   Jeni Skinner V35WUnattached    
16852:46   Wilfred Allen U11MUnattached    
16952:47   Antony Allen V40MUnattached    
17057:50   Cayden Reeves  U15MUnattached29:3926:2628.2 
17157:57   Finlay Reeves U15MUnattached    
17259:26   Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
17359:33   Mick Blackburn  V60MUnattached24:5123:2918.2 
17459:35   Gayle Faulkner  SENWUnattached27:3925:1818.7