Shipley Country parkrun # 43 External Results
Shipley Country
30 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:57   Angus Wright  U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters18:0616:460.8 
221:15   Micheal Perry PBV35MKimberley21:1519:223.9 
321:26   Tom Spencer S20MUnattached    
421:35   Dean Cross  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield18:5218:112.9 
521:48   Danielle Booth  S20WDerby18:2818:194.7 
621:58   Dan Cation  S20MKimberley18:5817:162.0 
722:06   Megan Wright  V40WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds18:4618:465.1 
823:21   Innes Wright  U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian20:0318:484.2 
923:37   Steve Wright V45MUnattached    
1024:30   Martin Cortvriend  V65MDenbigh/Clwydian RR19:5119:409.7 
1124:30   Jack Berwick  U18MAmber Valley & Erewash19:5619:567.5 
1224:50   Andrew Nelson V65MUnattached    
1324:52   Dave Litchfield  V45MIlkeston22:4822:4817.4 
1424:56   Dave Johnson  V55MKings Heath/Trail Running Association19:5918:399.1 
1525:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1625:38   Anthony Marchant  V45MBelper22:2622:2615.8 
1725:48   Paul Bednall V50MUnattached    
1825:49   John McCurdy V35MUnattached    
1925:53   Matthew Wood V40MUnattached    
2026:21   Nigel Coomber V55MUnattached    
2126:22   Oscar McGeehan S20MUnattached    
2226:24   Toby Ashley-Cooper V35MUnattached    
2326:35   Dennis Holmes  V50MRipley22:2120:5511.7 
2426:37   Ross Tatham S20MUnattached    
2526:41   Brian Warner  V50MSinfin20:1720:0013.8 
2626:46   Callum Wright U11MUnattached    
2726:55   Richard Hobson  S30MIlkeston19:2318:446.0 
2827:30   Lydia Naylor U18WUnattached    
2927:32   Alan Gerring Athena V50MUnattached    
3027:57   Billy Howard U15MUnattached    
3128:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3228:15   Alison McNeillage  V45WHunters Bog Trotters24:4719:2415.3 
3328:15   Nicola Chamberlain  V35WKimberley23:3222:5114.0 
3428:19   Val Naylor  V70WSutton-in-Ashfield25:0822:1017.1 
3528:27   Cerys Wright  U11WTeam East Lothian26:2620:3410.0 
3628:28   Andrew Wadsworth  V55MSparkhill19:3819:387.3 
3728:30   John Stevenson V35MUnattached    
3828:38   Sophie Taylor  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield21:5821:5813.5 
3928:39   Lauren Anthony U15WUnattached    
4028:42   Richard Viaene V40MUnattached    
4128:49   Kevin Sisson V55MUnattached    
4228:50   Jonathan Timby V45MUnattached    
4329:03   Nicola Kate Blatherwick  V35WSouthwell24:3923:2714.1 
4429:04   Rachel Anthony V45WUnattached    
4529:06   Joanne Saunders  S30WIlkeston23:2519:328.0 
4629:19   Richard Cross V35MUnattached    
4729:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4829:30   Georgina Bestwick SBV40WBelper29:3025:3221.0 
4929:41   Gabriel Coomber U18MUnattached    
5029:47   Wioletta Brzezinska V40WUnattached    
5129:47   Kirsty Denton V40WUnattached    
5229:53   Adam Stapleford V40MUnattached    
5329:58   Lee Francis  S30MIlkeston22:0621:4611.3 
5430:00   Gary Morrison V40MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
5530:07   Joshua Phillips U15MUnattached    
5630:20   Lily Naylor U18WUnattached    
5730:29   Nicky Owen V45WUnattached    
5830:37   Bethanie Dennis  U20WAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute Triathlon C24:4524:0019.7 
5930:41   Clare Howard V45WUnattached    
6030:45   Andy Phillips V45MUnattached    
6130:47   Steve Sheldon V50MUnattached    
6230:50   Ralph Naylor V55MUnattached    
6330:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6431:02   Alan Sandford V60MUnattached    
6531:10   Rhiannon Owen U18WUnattached    
6631:12   Ross Poyzer V45MUnattached    
6731:19   Craig Stinchcombe  V40MShepshed25:4124:4518.4 
6831:28   Gareth Robinson S30MUnattached    
6931:32   Karen Stanaway S30WUnattached    
7031:33   Claire Winfield V35WUnattached    
7131:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7231:38   Holly Lynas  U11WHeanor26:5021:4811.1 
7331:41   Gillian Berwick V45WUnattached    
7431:46   Jayne Lynas  V40WTeam Derby Runner23:0021:3510.9 
7532:02   Emma Whysall S30WBelper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club    
7632:24   Clare Cooper SBV40WBelper32:2426:3020.8 
7732:51   Sam Shankland  U11MUnattached25:2725:2720.6 
7832:51   Mark Shankland  V45MTeam Derby Runner20:3120:227.9 
7933:06   Andrew Matthews V60MUnattached    
8033:12   Peter Holden  V65MIlkeston26:3426:3420.2 
8133:16   Keilly Goddard V40WUnattached    
8233:18   Richard Bell V50MUnattached    
8333:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8433:48   Anna Jepson V35WUnattached    
8533:50   David Brown V65MUnattached    
8633:54   Deborah Woodhouse  V45WIlkeston27:5324:5721.0 
8734:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8834:19   Freya Mowbray U11WHunters Bog Trotters    
8934:23   Angela Burley  V60WNottingham Women28:4226:5919.9 
9034:28   Sam Dakin V35WUnattached    
9134:28   Jacqui Brookes  V35WNotts Women26:5725:4920.9 
9234:33   Jim Breider V60MUnattached    
9334:41   Grace Roberts  S25WHyde Park Harriers31:2430:1124.6 
9435:12   Phil Avery V40MUnattached    
9535:19   Alex Cooke U18MUnattached    
9635:26   Mark Newton V45MUnattached    
9735:32   Lindsay Barber V45WUnattached    
9835:34   Emma Stevenson  S30WIlkeston29:4429:3033.5 
9935:58   Helen Stinchcombe  V35WShepshed28:3528:3523.5 
10036:05   Karen Sale V50WUnattached    
10136:18   Lucy Lynas U11WUnattached    
10236:18   Martin Lynas V45MUnattached    
10336:31   Sarah Paton V50WUnattached    
10436:44   Lewis Wright U11MUnattached    
10536:48   Karen Tideswell V50WUnattached    
10636:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10737:02   Amanda Smith V35WUnattached    
10837:03   Jane Burgess V60WDerwent Valley Orienteers    
10937:04   Anne Cunningham V50WUnattached    
11037:12   Tracey Dennis V50WUnattached    
11137:28   Tracey Birtles V40WUnattached    
11237:41   Nicky McCurdy V35WUnattached    
11337:42   Stuart Wheatley V35MUnattached    
11437:43   Deb Spendlove V45WUnattached    
11538:22   Alison Morrell V55WUnattached    
11638:34   David Roberts V55MUnattached    
11738:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11838:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11938:49   Lucy McIntyre Sowter V35WUnattached    
12039:02   Fleur Adshead V45WUnattached    
12139:14   Tim Rodgers V40MUnattached    
12239:31   Ellen Smedley S30WUnattached    
12339:42   Adam Upton U15MUnattached    
12439:43   Nigel Upton V45MUnattached    
12540:51   Lisa Walton  V40WUnattached/Ripley31:2429:5124.9 
12641:48   Carol Gerring V50WUnattached    
12742:02   Martin Fiddimore V50MUnattached    
12842:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12942:04   Kate Payne  V45WNotts Women32:4832:4835.2 
13042:04   Jude Holden V45WUnattached    
13142:06   Christine Butler V55WUnattached    
13242:06   Tracy Watts S30WUnattached    
13342:08   Laura Allen S20WUnattached    
13442:08   Will Allen V55MUnattached    
13542:28   Rachel Roberts V55WUnattached    
13642:31   Isobel Clarke V40WUnattached    
13743:01   Karen Nicholson V45WNotts Women Runners    
13843:41   Marianne Burford  V40WNottingham Women34:2234:2232.3 
13943:50   Robert Footitt S30MUnattached    
14044:03   Beatrice Footitt S25WUnattached    
14144:06   Jane MacQueen V50WUnattached    
14244:15   Joe Henry S25MUnattached    
14344:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14445:12   Claire Hallows V45WUnattached    
14545:20   Lauren Kirkman S20WUnattached    
14646:32   Julie Mehmet V50WNotts Women Runners    
14746:44   Karen Ryder V45WUnattached    
14846:46   Matthew Adshead U18MUnattached    
14946:56   Rita Fisher V55WUnattached    
15046:56   Deborah Barber V45WUnattached    
15146:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15246:58   Lucy Morris  V45WIlkeston25:1725:1721.2 
15346:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15447:21   Janet Hopkins V65WUnattached    
15547:21   Jane Rodgers V65WUnattached    
15647:35   Holly Smith U20WUnattached    
15747:37   Stuart Smith V40MUnattached    
15850:18   Carole Mitchell S30WUnattached    
15950:19   Karen Cook V40WUnattached    
16050:19   Laura Burton V35WUnattached