Maidenhead parkrun # 144 External Results
Maidenhead
25 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Alex Sutton PBU20MReading AC16:2316:23-0.9 
218:08   Adam Bennett  S25MMaidenhead17:0416:54-0.1 
318:27   Matthew Blagg SBV35MTadley18:2717:353.2 
418:55   Nathan Brammer  U18MMaidenhead17:2417:248.3 
519:14   Mathew Gutch  V35MEaling Eagles18:0417:523.1 
619:39   Dominic Reed  S25MHandy Cross18:0817:543.0 
719:50   Clive Francis Smith  SENMUnattached19:3218:307.3 
819:51   Gavin Mead  SENMUnattached18:3016:561.3 
919:53   Nicola Sykes  S30WBournville Harriers17:1417:133.1 
1020:14   Peter Flint V40MUnattached    
1120:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:22   Mark Courtier S25MUnattached    
1320:30   Jon Kew  V45MMaidenhead18:2818:043.4 
1420:37   David Ralph V45MUnattached    
1520:38   Christopher Palmer S20MBurnham Joggers    
1620:38   Steven Mills PBS25MMarlow Striders20:3820:309.0 
1720:55   Julian Howells  V45MUnattached19:2419:248.7 
1821:06   Ben Hull  S25MBurnham19:0218:233.8 
1921:17   Shaun Melvin  S30MWest 419:2618:304.6 
2021:18   Casper Chillingworth  U11MWycombe19:3318:444.8 
2121:18   Shaun Chillingworth  V45MLaunceston RR19:3319:0714.2 
2221:19   Charles Britton  S25MHandy Cross20:2620:267.6 
2321:22   David Dyer  V55MFetch Everyone19:1019:106.0 
2421:25   Tom Harvey U18MUnattached    
2521:29   Bettina Hanlon  U18WWycombe21:0321:0314.6 
2621:32   Neil Parkinson V40MUnattached    
2721:38   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet19:1719:177.2 
2821:39   Liam Vickers S25MUnattached    
2921:42   James Calliss U18MUnattached    
3021:43   Jake Humphries  U18MMaidenhead19:3519:3514.1 
3121:43   Elly Maggs  V35WUnattached20:5419:239.1 
3221:45   Nancy Britten  U18WRushcliffe20:2219:526.9 
3321:48   Julian Lockwood  V45MUnattached21:1921:058.9 
3422:03   Nick Eves  SENMUnattached20:4819:1513.9 
3522:11   Helen Preedy  V35WTeam Kennet20:1319:529.8 
3622:13   Robert Shea  V40MDatchet20:0619:448.6 
3722:18   Chris Lewington  V55MMaidenhead21:3821:248.9 
3822:21   Lara Bennett S25WUnattached    
3922:22   Anthony Hall  V35MMaidenhead20:0519:215.8 
4022:24   Mike Butcher V35MUnattached    
4122:28   Martin Ilott  V50MDatchet20:1419:528.1 
4222:29   Oliver Meadowcroft U15MUnattached    
4322:32   Martin Coombs V50MUnattached    
4422:34   Wright Dominic U18MUnattached    
4522:40   Emily Hicks  S20WDatchet20:4920:3212.3 
4622:41   Greg Marsh  V50MMaidenhead21:0920:5210.2 
4722:41   James Bates  S20MDatchet21:1420:0413.4 
4822:45   Pascoe Simpson  SENWUnattached21:0020:1824.4 
4922:47   Sam Wheeler V40MUnattached    
5022:52   Sayeed Islam  V50MMaidenhead22:2522:2513.1 
5123:01   Sarah Parfitt V45WCookham Running Club    
5223:06   Alejandro Del Campo  V40MMaidenhead/Spain20:0819:336.2 
5323:12   Robert Boden S30MUnattached    
5423:15   James Dickinson  V40MCookham21:2820:0810.3 
5523:26   Antonio Monteiro S30MUnattached    
5623:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:28   Dominic De Ban V50MUnattached    
5823:30   James Gardner  V40MUnattached22:2822:2812.2 
5923:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:51   Matthew Snelling  V40MJP Morgan20:2320:088.1 
6123:52   Simon Marks  S25MUnattached22:5721:5813.5 
6223:52   Michelle Pierce V40WUnattached    
6323:55   Stephen Anderson V35MUnattached    
6424:01   Matthew Kirkpatrick  V35MUnattached23:5820:127.4 
6524:04   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:4620:5710.6 
6624:05   Ethan Dickinson U11MCookham Running Club    
6724:22   Aidan Radford S25MUnattached    
6824:25   Pawel Przepiorski  SENMUnattached21:2519:3811.5 
6924:28   Clive Keene S30MUnattached    
7024:30   James Grindlay  V40MMarlow Striders23:2922:5115.4 
7124:33   Owen Padfield S25MUnattached    
7224:35   Stuart Paul Wilson  V50MUnattached22:0022:0015.3 
7324:38   Stuart Mason V55MUnattached    
7424:40   Richard Hull V55MUnattached    
7524:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:45   Dave Fitzgerald  V40MMaidenhead23:1522:1712.0 
7724:46   John Houston  V35MHandy Cross19:5019:5012.8 
7824:50   Alex Williams S20MUnattached    
7924:53   Jon Couling V45MUnattached    
8024:55   Jon Harvey V45MUnattached    
8124:58   Ian Langham  V45MUnattached22:1622:1612.7 
8225:00   Stuart Smith V35MB2P Triathlon Club    
8325:02   Nigel Rose  V60MMarlow Striders23:3822:2015.3 
8425:04   Daniel Holt S30MUnattached    
8525:05   Stewart Cruickshank  V50MMaidenhead24:5023:1717.3 
8625:06   Lawrence Ratcliffe V45MUnattached    
8725:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:09   Christopher Pain V50MUnattached    
8925:14   Pierre Chapelle V35MUnattached    
9025:17   Oliver Keene  V60MBurnham24:1724:1718.0 
9125:20   Richard Caines V50MUnattached    
9225:28   Oliver Howells  SENMUnattached21:4321:4322.8 
9325:34   Sam Gillespie V40MUnattached    
9425:40   Stephen Greenham  S30MBurnham24:3222:0713.7 
9525:42   John Meadowcroft  V45MUnattached21:4120:4115.3 
9625:42   Matthew Shaw  V55MMaidenhead23:5222:4113.2 
9725:43   Jonathan Ludford V40MUnattached    
9825:43   Peter Allen  S20MBurnham25:0520:1113.5 
9925:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:56   David Reading V55MUnattached    
10325:57   Alison Allen  V55WDatchet24:2122:3417.2 
10426:00   Julie Parkinson V45WUnattached    
10526:01   Matt Davis V40MUnattached    
10626:05   Paul Lacey V45MUnattached    
10726:07   Angela Shaw V50WUnattached    
10826:11   George Sammes SBU15MCookham26:1124:5925.3 
10926:13   Maisie Stearns  U18WMaidenhead25:2225:2222.0 
11026:15   Adrian Fry  V40MBurnham21:5321:4812.9 
11126:19   Nick Britten  V50MRushcliffe22:5621:3710.0 
11226:19   Susie Davies V50WUnattached    
11326:24   Bleddyn Williams  V45MUnattached22:1421:3710.0 
11426:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:28   Paul Thomas  V45MMaidenhead26:2523:2722.1 
11626:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11826:38   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead24:5623:0318.3 
11926:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:41   Natalie Blagg V35WUnattached    
12126:49   Andy Shephard V50MUnattached    
12226:50   Eliseo Rivas Neira  V40MEaling Eagles19:1819:189.3 
12326:53   Charles Allen  V55MFetch Everyone/Datchet24:0822:1316.0 
12426:57   Rosalyn Cooke V35WEvolution Triathlon Club    
12526:57   Archie Ludford U11MUnattached    
12626:58   Colin Godbold V60MUnattached    
12727:00   Nicki Godbold S25WUnattached    
12827:06   Grace Lyon SBS25WReading RR27:0625:5222.0 
12927:07   Faye Hasler V40WUnattached    
13027:10   Alice Banks  V60WBritish Airways24:4424:3917.9 
13127:14   Martin Bowd  V50MHillingdon Triathletes26:2320:1718.8 
13227:16   Clare Ann Smith  V40WUnattached25:4025:4020.4 
13327:17   Philip Britton  V55MHandy Cross25:0725:0719.5 
13427:20   Richard Coleman  V60MBurnham26:3023:0616.4 
13527:21   Oliver Smith Yeadon U11MUnattached    
13627:22   Jonathan Yeadon V50MUnattached    
13727:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13827:26   Chris Hoare V50MUnattached    
13927:26   Emma Dark  V35WMarlow Striders25:1323:4115.6 
14027:31   Towill Edwin V45MUnattached    
14127:32   Ed Stearns V45MUnattached    
14227:32   Lucy Broadbent V40WUnattached    
14327:39   Andy Broadbent  SENMUnattached23:4421:5415.7 
14427:40   Hila Coggans V45WUnattached    
14527:44   Emma Mills V40WUnattached    
14627:45   Megan Cornwell S25WUnattached    
14727:47   Matt Cecil S30MUnattached    
14827:51   Stjohn Ford  V45MMaidenhead23:4722:1712.9 
14927:53   David Wayne  V40MSerpentine24:1924:0519.0 
15027:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15127:56   Roland Burton SBSENMUnattached27:5621:3426.6 
15228:02   Richard Gallagher V35MUnattached    
15328:09   Joshua Mustard U11MUnattached    
15428:14   Krista Stearns V45WUnattached    
15528:16   Chloe Williams S20WUnattached    
15628:18   Neal Williams V55MUnattached    
15728:20   Andrew Garside PBV45MMarlow Striders28:2028:2026.9 
15828:21   David Waugh  V40MMaidenhead25:1124:4916.3 
15928:22   Frances Sille  S30WWycombe21:5420:289.7 
16028:24   Rose Harvey U15WUnattached    
16128:25   Toby Dickinson U11MCookham Running Club    
16228:33   Guy Smith V40MUnattached    
16328:50   Peter Wright V55MUnattached    
16428:57   Melanie Louise Ratcliffe V40WUnattached    
16528:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:59   Molly Sammes  SENWBurnham25:5425:5422.1 
16729:00   Jasmine Thorpe V35WUnattached    
16829:01   Richard Stannard  V40MBelgrave18:1415:3413.3 
16929:02   Jane Courtier V60WUnattached    
17029:04   Ray Mcgroarty  V50MReading RR23:4623:4525.5 
17129:04   Alison Bicknell V40WUnattached    
17229:05   Jo Rose V35WUnattached    
17329:08   Tony Chana  V50MUnattached25:5423:5514.1 
17429:11   Justine Neal V45WUnattached    
17529:12   Sarah Lall V50WUnattached    
17629:21   Nick Sille  V35MMaidenhead22:2921:039.2 
17729:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17829:29   Amanda Keen  S20WBurnham26:1424:1718.0 
17929:31   Olivia Murphy U15WUnattached    
18029:32   David Robertson S30MUnattached    
18129:33   Razvan Draghici V45MUnattached    
18229:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18329:37   Lucy Morris S20WUnattached    
18429:37   Wendy Rumble V35WRun Mummy Run    
18529:41   John Rumble V35MUnattached    
18629:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18729:56   Andrew Millhouse V70MUnattached    
18830:03   Patricia Keene  V60WBurnham/B J's23:3523:1513.8 
18930:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19030:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19130:06   Hassan Bashier U11MUnattached    
19230:07   Claire Parsons V35WUnattached    
19330:15   Alexis Moutrey V35MUnattached    
19430:21   Dave Waterman  V70MMaidenhead26:3723:5918.6 
19530:24   Ann Fitzgerald V55WUnattached    
19630:25   Ewan Chadwell  S20MUnattached21:5320:3921.1 
19730:25   Karen Chadwell  V45WLes Croupiers28:0025:2221.9 
19830:34   Steve Chadwell  V45MLes Croupiers21:1820:459.0 
19930:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20030:41   Colin Bell V50MUnattached    
20130:43   Catherine Farmer V45WUnattached    
20230:44   Rosie Ellis  V50WRunning Somewhere Else27:3227:2225.5 
20330:48   Chris Ellis  V50MMaidenhead21:5621:4911.9 
20430:49   Louise Mifsud V50WUnattached    
20530:50   Liam Mifsud V50MUnattached    
20630:52   Wilma Robertson V40WUnattached    
20730:58   Gordon Sherratt V70MMaidenhead AC    
20830:59   Jack Harvey U11MUnattached    
20931:00   Sarah Miles Griffiths V55WCani-Cross    
21031:02   Jack Mustard U11MUnattached    
21131:07   Damian Mustard V45MUnattached    
21231:08   Debra Kelly V45WUnattached    
21331:08   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
21431:14   Louise Street V40WUnattached    
21531:37   Rakta Patel V55WUnattached    
21631:40   Fran Harvey V45WUnattached    
21731:42   Emily McMaster U15WUnattached    
21831:43   Gill Weedon V60WUnattached    
21931:44   Ben Cross S30MUnattached    
22031:45   Maddie McTaggart S30WMaidenhead AC    
22131:46   Rob Sinnott S30MUnattached    
22231:48   Rachael McMaster V45WUnattached    
22331:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22431:51   Meggie Cumini V45WUnattached    
22531:52   Ami Bains-Gillespie V50WUnattached    
22631:56   Rachel De Ban V50WUnattached    
22732:04   Peter Homa V55MUnattached    
22832:08   Hazel Wilkinson S25WUnattached    
22932:09   Charlotte Scotchmere V40WUnattached    
23032:10   Linus Scotchmere U18MRedingensians Rugby Club    
23132:14   Susannah Cleary  V35WDatchet27:2426:0320.2 
23232:17   Lucy McMaster U15WUnattached    
23332:19   Helal Stephan  V70MMaidenhead29:5829:2525.7 
23432:20   Kate Shephard V45WUnattached    
23532:24   Hollie Rackley S25WUnattached    
23632:33   Binh Ngo S30WUnattached    
23732:34   James Hakesley S25MUnattached    
23832:35   Roy Kimani S25MUnattached    
23932:40   Susan Smith V40WUnattached    
24032:41   Dawn Bennett V55WUnattached    
24132:45   Nicola Hart S30WUnattached    
24232:45   Yash Maudgil  V60MMaidenhead30:1529:2422.3 
24332:50   Jane Hitching V55WUnattached    
24432:58   Caroline De Ban S20WUnattached    
24533:03   Adam Cecil S30MUnattached    
24633:15   Steve Overbury V50MUnattached    
24733:16   Sara Ford V45WRunning Sisters Network    
24833:17   Dallas Huntley V35WUnattached    
24933:18   Ellen Brombley S20WUnattached    
25033:19   Pete Brombley V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
Page: 1 2