Rushmoor parkrun # 179 External Results
Rushmoor
23 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Marcus Irving  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1516:560.4 
218:12   Philip Bray V40MUnattached    
318:26   Daniel Quinlan  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1317:030.5 
418:39   Robert Hardy  V35MUnattached18:0217:092.6 
518:48   Ian White  V50MFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC18:0917:437.1 
619:02   Matthew Nunn  V40MUnattached18:3318:274.4 
719:15   Kieran Tuffnell S20MUnattached    
819:18   Alfie Mumford PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:1818:510.9 
919:27   James Flett S30MUnattached    
1019:30   David Beattie  V40MUnattached18:5118:244.9 
1119:31   James Osborne  S30MDoncaster18:3617:320.6 
1219:41   Jon Cross  V60MHart18:1817:433.2 
1319:56   Matthew Smith S25MUnattached    
1420:03   Matt Newberry  S25MUnattached19:0418:526.2 
1520:11   Oleg Ph V35MUnattached    
1620:15   Darren Wood  V35MHart18:4217:587.0 
1720:19   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:3718:045.4 
1820:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:37   Michael Walberton  V55MFarnham Runners19:2718:525.8 
2020:48   Alex Matthews  U18MFleet & Crookham19:0718:223.4 
2120:53   Giles Hutchings  S20MUnattached20:3319:488.2 
2220:55   Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
2320:57   Ngadi Sherpa S30MUnattached    
2420:57   Paul Rose S30MUnattached    
2520:58   Neil McClelland PBV40MUnattached20:5820:5813.8 
2621:04   Matt Harris PBS25MUnattached21:0420:149.3 
2721:05   Eloise Stradling  S20WFarnham Runners20:4820:379.5 
2821:14   Andrew Connor  V55MUnattached19:5319:538.6 
2921:17   Nicky Mckenzie  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners20:1220:129.1 
3021:23   Ross May S20MUnattached    
3121:26   Lee Bishop V35MUnattached    
3221:30   Geoff Iske  S25MUKRunChat20:2319:498.2 
3321:31   John Leonard  V55MHart20:4019:427.3 
3421:36   Daniel Clarke U18MUnattached    
3521:40   Hideo Takano  V50MDorking & Mole Valley/Japan20:4720:029.4 
3621:43   Max Walton U15MUnattached    
3721:50   Simon Haynes  V40MHart19:5818:115.5 
3821:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:53   Harvey Smith U15MUnattached    
4021:55   Wayne Altham  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:2618:596.0 
4121:56   Liam Vickers S25MUnattached    
4221:57   Tim Howard  V40MUnattached21:1920:0210.5 
4321:59   Tejendra Sherchan S30MUnattached    
4422:01   Richard Hodges V40MUnattached    
4522:02   Ian Jennings  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3621:0011.1 
4622:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:12   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking/British Airways20:5820:589.7 
4822:15   Matthew Davison S30MUnattached    
4922:21   Sophie Quay-clark  U15WBracknell AC20:5720:5218.6 
5022:23   Dan Parr V40MUnattached    
5122:26   Godfrey Waters  S30MUnattached21:5821:0812.5 
5222:27   Carl Webb  V50MCamberley21:4021:3210.1 
5322:30   Lov Gurung PBV35MUnattached22:3020:197.7 
5422:31   Neil Peacock V50MUnattached    
5522:32   Stephen Paul Linton  V65MUnattached22:0420:2413.3 
5622:33   Richard Williams S25MUnattached    
5722:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:35   Bob Hamilton  V55MUnattached21:0921:0910.9 
5922:35   Kate Jamieson  V35WHart21:5921:2713.2 
6022:39   Jason Lloyd V40MUnattached    
6122:41   James Chittock  S20MBlackwater Valley Runners18:2818:2815.8 
6222:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:45   Christopher Hazell V35MUnattached    
6422:48   Jack Morgan  U15MUnattached19:5619:517.1 
6522:50   Nicola Kirsty Adams PBSENWUnattached21:5021:5017.3 
6622:52   Mike Hamilton S25MUSCC Runners    
6722:54   Kevin Laurie S30MUnattached    
6822:58   Stuart Laurie S30MUnattached    
6923:02   Mike Hitchings  V45MFarnham Runners/Fleet & Crookham22:0221:4412.7 
7023:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:08   Richard Guy Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:394.9 
7223:08   James Boyle S20MUnattached    
7323:12   Oliver Smith U15MUnattached    
7423:19   Daniel Foxwell S20MUnattached    
7523:21   Tim Pay SBSENMUnattached23:2120:5111.5 
7623:25   Mark Jones  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5022:2112.0 
7723:25   Paul Nothard  V45MUnattached21:3720:5110.3 
7823:26   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:5220:549.6 
7923:27   Stuart Aberdeen V55MUnattached    
8023:29   Andrew Lowton  V50MUnattached22:2022:2012.9 
8123:31   Charlotte Paisley S20WUnattached    
8223:36   Oliver Sweeney V40MUnattached    
8323:42   Elliot Hendy SBSENMUnattached23:4222:0812.4 
8423:42   Lisa Hale  V35WSandhurst/100 Marathon Club/Fleet & Crookham21:0520:148.1 
8523:49   Richard Parke  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners20:1719:317.2 
8623:53   Simon Port V50MUnattached    
8723:54   David Wright V60MUnattached    
8823:54   Ram Gurung V45MUnattached    
8923:59   Matt Swan SBU20MFleet & Crookham23:5922:3819.4 
9024:04   Caroline Leppard  S30WHart23:0721:3016.2 
9124:06   Thomas King S20MUnattached    
9224:10   Steve Smith V60MUnattached    
9324:13   Henry Carter S25MUnattached    
9424:14   Abigail Jennings PBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District24:1422:2315.8 
9524:14   Steph Ford  S25WWindle Valley Runners23:2523:2516.0 
9624:17   David Boakes PBV45MFarnham Runners24:1724:1115.8 
9724:19   Gordon Stevenson V50MUnattached    
9824:20   Sean Walsh V45MUnattached    
9924:21   Clare Lawes S25WUnattached    
10024:22   Bob Brimicombe  V50MFarnham Runners20:0718:415.2 
10124:26   Gregory Allin  V45MHart20:5519:568.7 
10224:28   Geoff Williams  V70MWindle Valley Runners22:3421:2014.8 
10324:30   Alaistair Radford U18MUnattached    
10424:32   Richard Jones PBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners24:3224:3222.8 
10524:34   Dave Tanner  V45MUnattached22:0721:3214.5 
10624:35   Lorna Sherar  S25WHart24:1923:5615.7 
10724:37   Brendan Geoghegan  U20MFleet & Crookham22:5220:1614.6 
10824:38   Helen Vizard  V45WSandhurst24:0122:0614.3 
10924:39   Piers Glover  V35MHart23:1822:4311.0 
11024:42   David Phillips V45MUnattached    
11124:43   Tessa Phippen V45WUnattached    
11224:45   Phil Belcher V40MUnattached    
11324:46   Heidi Zymela S20WUnattached    
11424:46   Martin Phippen V40MUnattached    
11524:47   Chris Webb V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
11624:48   Greg Thornton V55MUnattached    
11724:51   Izzie Rainier U18WFleet & Crookham AC    
11824:51   Chris Geoghegan V60MUnattached    
11924:54   Jerome Kellett V45MUnattached    
12024:54   Robert Hutchinson  V55MWest 423:2921:2514.4 
12124:56   Matthew Wilkie V45MUnattached    
12224:57   Denise Jones PBV45WBlackwater Valley Runners24:5724:1216.7 
12324:57   Martin Billett  V55MFarnham Runners21:4119:3713.1 
12424:58   Bertie Matthews  V55MRoad Runners Club23:5023:3117.0 
12524:59   James Maw V35MUnattached    
12625:01   Richard Howard V55MUnattached    
12725:02   Stephen Dean V50MUnattached    
12825:04   Russell Smith V50MUnattached    
12925:04   Abigail Bateman  SENWSneyd24:2523:2117.2 
13025:05   Helen Hart  V45WHart/South West Vets23:2322:2713.0 
13125:05   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5318:287.9 
13225:09   Tamsin Humes V35WUnattached    
13325:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:14   Chris Gillman S30MUnattached    
13525:18   James Cooke V50MUnattached    
13625:20   Darren Chillery V45MUnattached    
13725:23   Fred Howard U18MUnattached    
13825:30   Kate Phillips V45WUnattached    
13925:31   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
14025:32   Lucy Gunner U15WUnattached    
14125:33   James Clarkson U11MUnattached    
14225:34   Alan Clarkson V45MUnattached    
14325:37   Richard Axon  V40MUnattached21:4220:4515.3 
14425:39   Dean Holloway  V40MUnattached21:4721:1313.7 
14525:41   David Swan  V50MUnattached24:3324:2015.5 
14625:43   Katrin Powell S25WUnattached    
14725:50   David Barker V70MUnattached    
14825:55   Jonny Emett V40MUnattached    
14925:58   Samantha Harding S25WUnattached    
15026:03   Isobel Pooley S25WUnattached    
15126:05   Matthew Quick  V55MUnattached25:0421:3315.5 
15226:06   Charles Phillips U11MUnattached    
15326:06   John Phillips  V40MFarnham Runners20:3520:148.2 
15426:07   Doug Southcott V45MUnattached    
15526:08   Charlotte Hiscock  S30WUnattached24:4423:5615.6 
15626:10   Nichola Sherar  S30WHart24:5624:1121.2 
15726:11   Karen Hunt  V45WHart24:4724:4716.4 
15826:12   Suzanne Anderson  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners25:5824:3916.0 
15926:14   Luke Mynard U11MUnattached    
16026:14   Leonard Grainger V35MUnattached    
16126:15   Simon Mynard V40MUnattached    
16226:20   Andrew Golby V40MUnattached    
16326:21   Richard Jackson S30MUnattached    
16426:21   Charles Robert Mcelwain Savin S30MUnattached    
16526:23   Radha Gurung V50MUnattached    
16626:24   Lee Holcombe V35MUnattached    
16726:27   Aga Kulewska V35WUnattached    
16826:30   Catherine Hynes U20WUnattached    
16926:32   Sarah Harris  S30WPhoenix TC23:3922:2421.4 
17026:38   Beverley Jennings V45WUnattached    
17126:41   Gary Peter Lomas  V50MLiss24:0124:0119.9 
17226:45   Miyuki Marshall V45WUnattached    
17326:47   Mark Jarrett V55MUnattached    
17426:47   Sunil Rana V50MUnattached    
17526:50   Leigh Martindale  SENWUnattached25:1924:0823.6 
17626:51   Rebecca Martin  V40WFarnham Runners25:3625:1117.5 
17726:58   Georgia Smith S20WUnattached    
17827:06   Marcus Bateman  V50MSneyd26:1425:1319.6 
17927:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:12   Andrew McDonald V45MUnattached    
18127:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:16   Martin Coombs V50MUnattached    
18327:16   Ryan MacDonald U18MUnattached    
18427:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18527:19   Jonathan Dredge V35MUnattached    
18627:21   Mike Foxwell V55MUnattached    
18727:28   Sara Gillingham V50WUnattached    
18827:29   Steve English V60MUnattached    
18927:31   Amy Langfield V35WUnattached    
19027:37   Gary Lee V40MUnattached    
19127:38   Heather Perkins V45WUnattached    
19227:39   Linda Radford  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners27:1425:4721.7 
19327:41   Keith Jackman V50MBlackwater Valley Runners    
19427:45   Simon Graves V45MUnattached    
19527:49   Tammy Buchanan V50WUnattached    
19627:50   Lee McQuade V35MUnattached    
19727:51   Mike Pope V45MUnattached    
19827:53   Olivia Wake  U15WFleet & Crookham/Unattached24:5824:2021.2 
19927:53   Andy Leitch V40MUnattached    
20027:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:57   Alfie Chapman U11MUnattached    
20228:00   David Grey V45MUnattached    
20328:00   Colin MacDonald V50MUnattached    
20428:01   Adam Chapman V35MUnattached    
20528:04   Leanne Fletcher V35WUnattached    
20628:07   Emma Denver  S30WBlackwater Valley Runners27:2626:3822.5 
20728:07   Stephen Brennan S30MUnattached    
20828:08   Lucy Copley  SENWUnattached25:1422:4721.1 
20928:08   Simon Jebb V55MFarnborough Flyers    
21028:11   Shama Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
21128:12   Mandy Cornelius  V35WFarnham Runners27:5326:0522.1 
21228:13   Annette Lee V35WUnattached    
21328:15   Paul D Smith  V40MUnattached27:4422:3519.0 
21428:18   David Williams V55MUnattached    
21528:21   Jagat Thapa V50MUnattached    
21628:23   Ratna Gurung V45WUnattached    
21728:24   Derek Monds V70MUnattached    
21828:25   Peter Quinlan V55MUnattached    
21928:28   Isobel Taylor U15WFarnham Runners    
22028:29   Sue Taylor  V45WFarnham Runners24:1523:3714.6 
22128:29   John Austin V70MUnattached    
22228:30   Natasha Shaw S30WUnattached    
22328:31   Sophie Astles  S20WHart25:4125:1416.6 
22428:32   Louise Berger V35WUnattached    
22528:33   Louisa Enriquez  V35WSandhurst27:0224:5519.4 
22628:41   Joy Bateman V50WUnattached    
22728:46   Om Thapa V50MUnattached    
22828:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22928:50   Rhiannon Gunner U18WUnattached    
23029:00   Sarah Gallichan S20WUnattached    
23129:03   Samantha Parsons V35WUnattached    
23229:04   Claire Crickmore V40WUnattached    
23329:05   Mahendra Gurung V35MUnattached    
23429:06   Nicky Norton V50WUnattached    
23529:06   Jonathan Tytherleigh V35MUnattached    
23629:07   Nigel Evans  V50MSandhurst22:2121:3518.2 
23729:10   Angela Weston V50WUnattached    
23829:11   James Ewing V55MUnattached    
23929:14   Laura James V35WUnattached    
24029:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24129:17   Steve Thatcher V40MUnattached    
24229:18   Melanie Kate Nicholls V40WUnattached    
24329:23   Katie Mulholland U15WUnattached    
24429:23   Anne Mulholland V40WUnattached    
24529:26   Andrew Lane V50MUnattached    
24629:32   Julie Leppard  V60WHart28:1126:0823.9 
24729:34   Kirsty Ingham S30WUnattached    
24829:34   Lydia Andrews S30WUnattached    
24929:35   Laura Quigley S30WUnattached    
25029:36   Neil Elgie V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2