Ashford & District 10K External Results
Ashford
4 Feb 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:0833:07   Ben Hughes PBU17MMedway & Maidstone33:0733:073.3 
233:1233:11   Ed Bovingdon PBSENMIstead & Ifield32:3332:14-2.1 
333:1333:13   Robert Latala SBSENMAshford RRC33:1332:371.3 
433:1733:16   Harry Paton  SENMTonbridge/Police33:1632:500.3 
533:2933:28   Angel Lopez PBSENMTonbridge/Spain33:2833:289.9 
633:3533:34   Marshall Smith PBU20MAshford AC32:1331:43-2.8 
733:3833:37   Julian Rendall  V40MTonbridge33:3733:061.1 
834:0434:03   Daniel Bradley SBSENMTonbridge33:0231:59-0.7 
935:0235:01   Sam Rigby  V40MSouth Kent/London Irish35:0133:303.9 
1035:0335:02   Andrew Fletcher PBV35MFolkestone35:0235:021.6 
1135:1135:10   Jon Pearce PBV35MAshford RRC35:1035:103.8 
1235:2235:21   Sean Parker-Harding  SENMBrighton Phoenix35:0933:249.2 
1335:4835:46   Nick Collins  V40MAshford AC34:5334:03-0.7 
1436:1436:13   Carl Jones  V45MAshford RRC34:5134:218.5 
1536:1636:15   CJ Lattimer  SENMAshford RRC36:1536:0711.4 
1636:2136:20   Neill Wright PBV40MMedway & Maidstone36:0135:210.1 
1737:2137:19   Stephen Poole  V40MIstead & Ifield36:2535:462.1 
1838:0137:59   Trevor Kay  V35MAshford RRC35:2935:291.9 
1938:0338:01   Harrison Tremain PBU17MAshford AC35:5335:53-0.7 
2038:0638:04   William Knight PBU17MUnattached36:2235:250.4 
2138:0638:05   Gerard O'Sullivan  V50MAshford AC38:0537:584.2 
2238:1938:17   David Lewis PBV35MDeal TC38:1737:155.3 
2338:2738:24   Laurence Teeling SENM     
2438:5338:51   Daniel Fitch  U17MAshford AC38:5138:519.1 
2539:0739:05   Benjamin Smith  U15MAshford AC39:0539:058.6 
2639:1139:08   John Ralph PBV40MHastings AC37:4936:583.0 
2739:2239:16   Duncan Moon  U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone39:1638:5714.8 
2839:2439:23   Darren Scrivens V40M     
2939:4239:40   Gary Brisley PBV40MDeal TC/South Kent39:4039:405.8 
3039:5139:46   Chris Linkins PBSENMUnattached39:2739:279.2 
3140:0440:03   Emily Chambers PBU17WFolkestone40:0340:0310.0 
3240:1740:15   Thomas Briggs SENM     
3340:2540:22   Keith Russell PBV40MAshford TC40:2240:2213.2 
3440:4240:41   Tracy Wilkinson Begg  V50WFolkestone40:4140:4116.8 
3540:4740:44   Ross Sadd  V35MAshford TC40:4440:3711.5 
3640:4940:45   Christopher Parks V40MLoose Wheels    
3740:5340:50   Keith Renault PBSENMSouth Kent40:5040:5014.2 
3841:2141:15   Paul Ridley SENMTeam Green HK    
3941:2641:21   Zachary Ramsden PBV50MSevenoaks41:1141:045.1 
4041:3841:37   Nikki Goodwin  V35WFolkestone41:2540:208.9 
4141:4341:42   Chris Kirby  V35MDover40:3939:575.7 
4241:4541:38   Carl Vincent V50MGirlings    
4341:5441:49   Michal Blaszczuk  SENMUnattached38:2838:287.9 
4441:5841:49   Edward Crockett  V50MDeal TC41:4940:0126.2 
4542:0041:43   Will Sonnen PBV45MUnattached41:4341:3510.9 
4642:2542:22   Roger Hyland  V60MUnattached40:5540:277.6 
4742:2642:19   Brian Colgan SENM     
4842:3842:30   Paul Sparks  V50MMedwayTri42:3042:3019.4 
4942:4142:33   Deborah Hope  V40WMedway & Maidstone/MedwayTri42:3339:2925.0 
5042:4642:41   Philip Gom V50M     
5142:4842:44   Phil Scott PBV35MHastings Runners/Hastings AC42:4442:449.6 
5242:5042:45   Ben Turner V40M     
5342:5342:46   Ian Durrant SENMMind Maidstone & Mid-Kent    
5442:5442:48   Richard Crump SENM     
5542:5742:54   Antonia Skerritt PBV35WTonbridge42:5442:5411.7 
5642:5942:52   Andrew Harrower PBSENMUnattached42:5242:5211.0 
5743:0342:59   Bob Fursey SBV55MMedway & Maidstone40:4436:187.5 
5843:0442:59   Lynne Champion  V45WIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets42:5940:048.0 
5943:0943:05   Adam Roeder  V35MTonbridge39:2739:142.3 
6043:0942:50   Paul Maxted SENM     
6143:0942:53   Ian Hocking V40M     
6243:1243:07   James Pope SENM     
6343:1243:03   Peter Mclean V50M     
6443:1443:09   Tom Parkin SENM     
6543:2243:15   Jamie Middleton V40MBeginners 2 Runners    
6643:2943:16   Phil Sweatman V40M     
6743:3643:22   Richard Gozzett V50M     
6843:3843:26   Joe Hulme SENM     
6943:3943:33   Marcin Koch SENM     
7043:4243:40   Steve Forrest  V45MUnattached43:2642:5510.7 
7143:5043:49   Fiona Tester  V40WCanterbury43:4942:5919.8 
7243:5443:44   Steve Williams  V45MAshford TC43:4438:0120.7 
7343:5643:42   Martyn Turner PBV40MUnattached43:4243:4215.3 
7443:5943:56   Mark Sanford  V50MUnattached43:5642:199.8 
7544:0744:05   Pete Heritage SENMAshford Tri Club    
7644:2544:15   Andrew Brooker SENM     
7744:3344:25   Anthony Scott PBV45MFolkestone44:2544:2511.2 
7844:3344:25   Rob Tippett V40M     
7944:3543:25   Tyler Walker SENM     
8044:4044:39   Christine Costiff  V55WAshford RRC/Ashbourne44:3940:3710.5 
8144:4044:21   Glenn Holliday SENM     
8244:4344:30   Tracey Calnan PBV45WAshford RRC44:3044:3012.3 
8344:4844:40   Richard Fowles  V50MFolkestone44:4043:089.3 
8444:5244:48   Deborah Parris PBV45WCanterbury43:3843:3810.2 
8544:5344:52   Anna-Lisa Stiffell  SENWAshford RRC44:5244:5224.7 
8645:0044:43   Mike Beattie SENM     
8745:0244:56   Matthew Newbury V40M     
8845:0645:00   David Dunn PBV35MCanterbury43:1943:1910.6 
8945:1245:03   Becky Macey PBV35WAshford RRC42:3542:227.4 
9045:2145:09   John Howard  V40MUnattached45:0941:3721.1 
9145:2445:16   Christopher Woolgar  V60MFolkestone45:1243:4410.5 
9245:3145:28   Michael Hall SENMAshford & District    
9345:3245:11   Martin Salmon  V45MHawkinge Hurricanes43:1442:198.3 
9445:3945:38   Gill Pragnell  V50WAshford RRC45:3844:0816.4 
9545:4445:32   James Kilduff SENM     
9645:4745:43   Daren Parris V40MCanterbury Harriers    
9745:4845:43   Vicky Talbot-Rosner  V55WInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets45:4340:4519.2 
9845:4945:41   Chris King V40M     
10045:5045:36   Sam Mumford SENMSittingbourne Striders    
9945:5045:36   Amy Skelcey SENW     
10145:5745:53   Dylan Williams SENMUKC Runners    
10246:0145:46   Paul Knight SENM     
10346:0145:53   Paul Willis V50M     
10446:0345:56   David Holmes PBV40MKent Police/KPAC45:5644:5012.5 
10546:0445:48   Mark Sandom V50M     
10646:0645:56   Aristidis Kotsis PBV45MMaidstone45:5245:528.4 
10746:1746:03   Daniel Clout SENM     
10846:2046:13   George Crofton-Martin SENM     
10946:2146:14   Neil Woodham PBV35MAshford RRC46:1446:1412.1 
11046:2846:14   John Williams SENM     
11146:3346:23   Simon Ward V40M     
11246:3846:29   Charles Leigh-Pemberton SENMWestwell Wanderers    
11346:3946:29   Kevin Readings PBV35MDeal TC46:2946:2918.1 
11446:4446:27   Iain Dickson SENM     
11546:4446:15   Mark Lacey SENM     
11646:4946:43   Chris Jessup  V45MSwale Tri46:4345:317.0 
11746:5946:47   Andrew Chappell V40M     
11847:0046:42   Marc Curtis V40M     
11947:0746:54   Aurelie Morris V40W     
12047:0746:57   Aden Brady V50M     
12147:0947:03   Jessica Phillips  SENWSouth Kent43:4543:4513.9 
12247:1247:05   Danielle Ingleston  SENWFolkestone47:0547:0515.5 
12347:1346:58   Jonathan Clark V50M     
12447:1347:04   Ian Grundy V50M     
12547:1747:03   Paula Reading  U23WCanterbury47:0347:0315.9 
12647:2947:13   Andy Patching PBV60MSittingbourne/Unattached47:1347:1314.8 
12747:3447:28   Margaret Connolly PBV55WInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets47:2847:2813.3 
12847:3447:23   Daniel Baker  V40MDover47:0043:489.9 
12947:4447:27   Michael Wills  SENMFaversham46:4442:4716.2 
13047:4647:30   Peter Wilcoxon  V45MKent Police46:5445:1813.2 
13147:4847:27   Alan Stone PBV50MUnattached47:2747:2713.7 
13247:5047:38   Mark Boorer V40M     
13347:5647:48   Celia King V40W     
13448:0647:54   Shaun Washington V40M     
13548:1147:51   Ciara Mackey  U17WAshford AC47:5147:5115.1 
13648:1947:50   Stephen Tricker  V45MTrail Running Association40:4238:232.4 
13748:2048:09   William Whittington PBV50MAshford RRC48:0948:0915.4 
13848:2048:06   Bradley Butler V40M     
13948:2848:09   Andy Poole SENM     
14048:2848:06   Richard Lunn V40M     
14148:2948:02   Vince Hitchings SENMRunning For My Mind    
14248:3448:05   Mark Barron-Howells SENM     
14348:3648:18   Richard Turner SENM     
14448:4348:26   Sally Smith  V35WSittingbourne/Kent Police48:1548:1522.8 
14548:4848:29   Steve Jonus V40M     
14648:4948:33   Cris Francis  V40MAshford Striders/Ashford TC48:3346:5410.3 
14748:5048:34   Adam Corke V50M     
14848:5348:44   Kate Williams SENWSwale Tri Club    
14948:5948:53   Monica Mihedji V40W     
15049:0148:33   Kyleigh Austen SENWAshford Striders    
15149:0248:49   David G Withers  V55MKent Police48:4947:1119.1 
15249:0348:29   Martin Turner SENM     
15349:0848:40   Sean Webb V50M     
15449:0949:00   Scott Graham V50M     
15549:17    Tracy Trapp PBV45WJelly Legs/Unattached48:2748:2718.5 
15649:1949:03   Jason Sanders  V45MUnattached49:0347:5314.4 
15749:1949:03   Nathan Mansfield SENMAshford Striders    
15849:2349:07   Stephen Cleaver SENM     
15949:2649:10   Lucy Clarke V40W     
16049:3649:07   Richard Bayliss V40M     
16149:4048:20   Max Virani SENM     
16249:4549:23   Vicky Scott PBSENWFolkestone47:5847:5813.1 
16349:5149:27   Adam Williams SENM     
16449:5148:53   Uddhav Bashyal V40M     
16549:5449:30   Robert Machell V50M     
16649:5749:39   Hannah Williams SENW     
16750:0749:41   Luke Coker SENM     
16850:0949:43   James Jordan SENM     
16950:1149:56   Stephen Ive V60M     
17050:1250:03   Mark Carty V60MTri Spirit    
17150:1649:54   Kirsty Wilson PBSENWFolkestone47:5745:5911.6 
17250:1749:50   Colin Harris PBV50MWadhurst49:3149:3115.3 
17350:2149:29   Germain Arnau Martinez Curto SENM     
17450:2249:26   Ewan King SENM     
17550:2249:59   Tom Wells SENMDeal Tri    
17650:2650:13   Richard Bidois V50M     
17750:2749:50   Tim Bray  V40MCoastal Striders49:5045:3016.1 
17850:2950:08   Kevin Shannon PBV45MLiverpool RC48:5448:5413.5 
17950:3250:14   Carli Deacon SENWSittingbourne Striders    
18050:3550:23   James Batcheller  SENMAshford TC46:2446:2424.4 
18150:3650:13   Dave Smith V60M     
18250:3850:09   Andrew Walker SENM     
18350:4049:42   Lucy Akompey SENW     
18450:4150:10   Jon Witt SENM     
18550:4750:37   Olivia Gilmore PBSENWAshford TC50:3750:3714.9 
18650:4750:27   Danny Griffiths SENM     
18750:4850:22   Clark Taylor SENM     
18850:5550:43   Nicola Barton SENW     
18950:5950:36   James Phillips  V40MAshford RRC50:3646:4313.3 
19051:0050:39   Claire Poole V50WBarham Bears    
19151:0049:55   Cathy Arnott SENW     
19251:0350:45   David Whittley PBV50MSittingbourne50:0450:0418.1 
19351:0950:50   Tanya Scott-Adie V40W     
19451:0950:39   Nathan Goodwin V40M     
19551:1150:49   Kevin Southen  V40MSouth Kent49:4744:449.6 
19651:1250:47   Phil Sadler V50M     
19751:2150:30   Luke Roberts SENM     
19851:2351:02   Abbi Brissenden  V40WSouth Kent51:0246:1621.1 
19951:2451:16   Peter Burfoot  V65MWadhurst/Crowborough49:4441:2014.9 
20051:2950:59   Jenny Wilton  V45WAshford AC49:0847:2712.5 
20151:3150:45   Tekah Barrow V40WBlister Sisters    
20251:3451:27   Richard Hudson  V60MCanterbury49:4049:4016.0 
20351:4051:13   Spencer Hoult  V40MThanet RR48:2044:3912.1 
20451:4551:27   Desmond Keogh V50M     
20551:4651:34   Julian Manser  V45MDover51:3447:0813.3 
20651:5151:29   Keith Miles V50M     
20751:5251:32   Alan Randall SBV55MFolkestone50:4550:1217.2 
20851:5751:34   Cedric Duwat V40M     
20951:5851:36   Daniel Baker SENM     
21051:5851:37   Jane Wren SBV50WFolkestone51:3749:1817.5 
21152:0051:39   Kathy Lister SENWWestwell Wanderers    
21252:0051:00   Catherine Flood SENW     
21352:0051:34   Ben Cotterill V40M     
21452:0551:02   Rachael Taylor SENW     
21552:0751:47   Lee Marsh  V40MIstead & Ifield51:4749:3814.1 
21652:0851:43   Maria Stuttaford V40W     
21752:0951:50   Ian Shorthouse SENM     
21852:1451:56   Jane Benstead PBV40WUnattached51:1951:1918.3 
21952:1551:11   Kevin Uren SENM     
22052:1751:52   Lee Buckley V40M     
22152:2251:34   Lloyd Cooper SENM     
22252:2251:35   Laura Berduig V40W     
22352:2551:58   Alison Waters V40WAshford Striders    
22452:2852:01   Chris Stanley SENM     
22552:2952:12   Louise Morgan V40W     
22652:3352:14   Sarah Lofts SENW     
22752:3352:14   Justine Gudgin PBV40WUnattached52:1452:1421.4 
22852:3652:04   Edward Mclaughlin V40M     
22952:4152:13   Megan Hope SENWAshford Striders    
23052:4252:22   Andrew Howes PBV45MSittingbourne52:2252:2216.5 
23152:4552:21   Darren Mace V40M     
23253:0052:35   Conrad Stevens V40M     
23353:0952:38   Callum Mclaughlin SENM     
23453:1752:11   Darren Crofts V40M     
23553:2253:11   Amanda Cooper PBV45WAshford TC53:1153:1118.2 
23653:2552:18   Darren Bowley PBV40MUnattached47:5445:3311.5 
23753:2652:47   Tammy Pearshouse SENW     
23853:3053:20   Eleanor Nieman SENW     
23953:3352:37   Nick Erskine V40M     
24053:3453:09   Andrw Chapman SENMAshford Tri Club    
24153:3653:26   Aaron Hudson-Tyreman V40M     
24253:3753:15   Edward Oliver V60M     
24353:4153:14   Yasmin Moore V40W     
24453:4153:11   Ian Felstead V40M     
24553:4452:40   Daniel Debruin SENM     
24653:4753:00   Helen Bennett  V45WSouth Kent52:3552:0221.1 
24753:5153:26   Rebecca Hurley PBV35WAshford TC53:2653:2618.9 
24853:5653:31   Adrian Hurley V40M     
24953:5753:33   Ben Holloway SENM     
25053:5853:31   Mark Macey V40M     
Page: 1 2 3