Rushmoor parkrun # 178 External Results
Rushmoor
16 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:34   Tom Barton  V40MFleet & Crookham18:2818:064.5 
218:37   Robert Hardy  V35MUnattached18:0217:092.5 
318:44   Matthew Nunn  V40MUnattached18:3318:274.2 
418:47   Ian White  V50MFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC18:0917:436.5 
518:57   Mark Hobbs  S25MWaverley18:5317:547.8 
619:16   Matthew Hartgrove  S30MUnattached18:1318:052.8 
719:21   David Beattie  V40MUnattached18:5118:244.8 
819:24   Andy Martin V45MUnattached    
919:25   Alfie Mumford PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:1818:511.4 
1019:30   Jon Cross  V60MHart18:1817:433.0 
1119:46   Daniel Acheson V35MUnattached    
1219:49   Stephen Gumbrill  V35MHart17:4016:31-0.4 
1319:52   Stuart Meadows  V40MHart19:0018:048.0 
1420:02   David Larcombe V50MUnattached    
1520:04   Marc Howard  V40MHart19:1918:104.5 
1620:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:18   Harriet Irving PBS30WWaverley/Ealing Eagles20:1819:489.1 
1920:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:31   Phil Guy  V45MSandhurst19:5719:536.3 
2120:32   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached20:1719:166.5 
2220:37   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached20:2418:245.0 
2320:43   Paul Sansom PBV45MWaverley20:4320:4310.0 
2421:02   Jack Morgan  U15MUnattached19:5619:516.9 
2521:04   Paul Brazier V50MUnattached    
2621:08   Jon Payne  V35MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners20:1518:137.3 
2721:18   Andrew Kingston V40MUnattached    
2821:24   Giles Hutchings  S20MUnattached20:3319:487.9 
2921:25   Chris Page  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:4520:4513.0 
3021:26   Adrian McTernan V50MUnattached    
3121:27   Cameron Croucher  SENMUnattached20:5220:5215.4 
3221:28   John Leonard  V55MHart20:4019:427.1 
3321:29   Chris Badham SBV40MUnattached21:2920:419.7 
3421:31   Philip Brown S30MUnattached    
3521:32   Keith Rann S30MUnattached    
3621:35   Calum Rainier U20MUnattached    
3721:37   Paul Nothard PBV45MUnattached21:3720:5110.2 
3821:44   De Wet Kruger  SENMUnattached21:1719:167.9 
3921:46   Tim Howard  V40MUnattached21:1920:0210.3 
4021:48   Richard Clark-lyons  V40MPortsmouth JC20:1519:496.9 
4121:55   Ian Croll V40MUnattached    
4221:56   Ian Jennings  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3621:0010.9 
4322:01   Niamh McLoughlin PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District22:0120:024.5 
4422:12   Neil Cunliffe  V55MHart21:5921:1612.2 
4522:14   Guy Morpuss  V45MUnattached20:4420:0210.3 
4622:14   Alison Richardson  V55WUnattached22:1322:1312.3 
4722:16   Guy Prince  V45MUnattached21:3621:2910.4 
4822:17   Kevin Burgess V40MUnattached    
4922:19   Alan Freestone  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:4320:3912.9 
5022:21   Nigel Evans SBV50MSandhurst22:2121:3517.8 
5122:24   David Swait  V40MUnattached21:3020:0310.1 
5222:28   Bob Hamilton  V55MUnattached21:0921:0910.9 
5322:29   Oliver Smith U15MUnattached    
5422:29   Karen Tolley V35WUnattached    
5522:32   Harvey Smith U15MUnattached    
5622:36   Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
5722:37   Jason Lloyd V40MUnattached    
5822:37   Ryan Powell  U18MFleet & Crookham20:4419:376.4 
5922:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:39   Godfrey Waters  S30MUnattached21:5821:0812.2 
6122:45   Neil Peacock V50MUnattached    
6222:47   Joe Dickson V45MMuddy Race Team    
6322:48   Carl Webb  V50MCamberley21:4021:329.8 
6422:58   James Roberts  V45MHart22:3120:4314.2 
6523:00   Mark Jones  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5022:2112.0 
6623:01   Osama Baldo V45MUnattached    
6723:02   Gregory Allin  V45MHart20:5519:568.4 
6823:03   Dave Thornton V45MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
6923:07   Oliver Sanderson U11MUnattached    
7023:08   Colm McLoughlin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:0621:3610.6 
7123:09   Jon Lewis V45MUnattached    
7223:10   Alexander Haddon S20MUnattached    
7323:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:14   Paul Blanchard V60MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7523:15   Rob Dale V35MUnattached    
7623:16   Stuart Laurie S30MUnattached    
7723:16   Iain Findlay  V35MCove23:0322:2912.8 
7823:19   Peter Lovejoy V40MUnattached    
7923:20   Wayne Altham  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:2618:595.5 
8023:23   Sam Morgan V35MUnattached    
8123:26   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:5220:549.8 
8223:26   Mark Reynolds V35MUnattached    
8323:29   Michael Newstead V45MUnattached    
8423:34   Doug Southcott V45MUnattached    
8523:40   Duncan Fortune V45MUnattached    
8623:45   Bryan Smith V45MUnattached    
8723:46   Paul Watt  V50MWoking/British Airways20:3620:2812.0 
8823:46   Glenn Sweeney V65MUnattached    
8923:48   Adam Hewitt V45MUnattached    
9023:50   David Stephenson V40MUnattached    
9123:52   Stuart Aberdeen V55MUnattached    
9223:52   Gary Lee V40MUnattached    
9323:53   Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
9423:56   Charles Phillips U11MUnattached    
9523:56   John Phillips  V40MFarnham Runners20:3520:148.5 
9623:57   Chris Mcwilliam  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners23:1622:2112.6 
9723:59   Katrin Powell S25WUnattached    
9824:00   Charlie Peacock U20MUnattached    
9924:06   James Browne V35MUnattached    
10024:07   Surya Limbu S25MUnattached    
10124:12   Jacqueline Hancock SBV45WBlackwater Valley Runners24:1223:3414.9 
10224:19   Dave Rankin V45MUnattached    
10324:21   Lynsey Meakin S25WUnattached    
10424:23   Karen Morgan PBV40WBlackwater Valley Runners24:2323:5415.0 
10524:26   Phil Snelson V50MUnattached    
10624:28   Russell Smith V50MUnattached    
10724:31   Richard Jackson S30MUnattached    
10824:32   Paul Jones V40MUnattached    
10924:33   Abigail Jennings  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District24:1422:2315.3 
11024:39   Andy Walter V50MUnattached    
11124:40   Clare Lawes S25WUnattached    
11224:43   Yam Gurung V50MUnattached    
11324:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11424:49   Mark Cowell  SENMUnattached23:1122:1210.7 
11524:50   William Fordham  V65MWaverley24:3223:3016.1 
11624:53   Bertie Matthews  V55MRoad Runners Club23:5023:3116.9 
11724:57   Stuart Thompson  V60MUnattached23:2622:4017.5 
11825:00   Steph Ford  S25WWindle Valley Runners23:2523:2515.5 
11925:03   James Maw V35MUnattached    
12025:04   Olly Stanford V40MUnattached    
12125:07   Dave Bartlett  V55MSandhurst24:1522:5113.2 
12225:09   Philip Mumford  V45MUnattached23:1520:4410.3 
12325:14   Craig Digweed  S30MBlackwater Valley Runners20:4319:109.2 
12425:18   Jonny Emett V40MUnattached    
12525:19   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
12625:20   Fiona M Mcnelis PBV40W100 Marathon Club25:2025:2026.1 
12725:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:22   Donna Chaplin PBV35WBlackwater Valley Runners25:2225:2221.0 
12925:22   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5318:288.4 
13025:28   Matthew Hatch V40MUnattached    
13125:30   Nicola Kirsty Adams  SENWUnattached21:5021:5018.0 
13225:31   Pur Ghale V55MUnattached    
13325:35   Piers Glover  V35MHart23:1822:4312.7 
13425:38   Andrew Rhodes PBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners25:3824:4620.4 
13525:43   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached24:0721:5915.9 
13625:45   Denise Jones  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners24:5724:1216.3 
13725:47   Sharon Brazier V45WUnattached    
13825:49   Lisa Gregory SBV40WHart25:4924:4922.8 
13925:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:52   Simon Port V45MUnattached    
14125:53   David Swan  V50MUnattached24:3324:2015.7 
14225:55   Stuart Brimble S30MUnattached    
14325:55   Jane Mercer PBV35WHart25:5525:2018.6 
14425:56   Darren Chillery V45MUnattached    
14525:58   John Gildea  V60MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4924:1915.5 
14626:06   Greg Thornton V55MUnattached    
14726:11   Dean Holloway  V40MUnattached21:4721:1313.1 
14826:11   Richard Axon  V40MUnattached21:4220:4514.8 
14926:19   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
15026:24   David Clemo S25MUnattached    
15126:25   Ian Ellwood  S25MKent17:3916:46-0.2 
15226:25   Matthew Ellwood U11MUnattached    
15326:29   Beverley Jennings V45WUnattached    
15426:30   Andy Leahy V40MUnattached    
15526:31   Jamie Broadey  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey24:0424:0418.6 
15626:32   Phil Buckley V55MUnattached    
15726:34   Darren Powell V50MUnattached    
15826:36   Hillary Carter  V60MFarnham Runners25:3325:0124.8 
15926:42   Matt Thornett  V35MHart24:0821:3211.6 
16026:43   Michael Rice SBV45MUnattached26:4322:2319.6 
16126:43   Brian Cainey V45MUnattached    
16226:44   Matthew Smith S30MUnattached    
16326:47   Andrew McDonald V45MUnattached    
16426:50   Tessa Phippen V45WUnattached    
16526:50   Sarah Honeybell V40WUnattached    
16626:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:58   Martin Coombs V50MUnattached    
16827:01   Steve English V60MUnattached    
16927:11   David Williams V55MUnattached    
17027:12   Richard Scott V45MUnattached    
17127:22   Megan Packett  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District25:3824:4419.8 
17227:32   Olivia Wake  U15WFleet & Crookham/Unattached24:5824:2020.7 
17327:34   Annette Lee V35WUnattached    
17427:38   Janet Bento V45WUnattached    
17527:39   Derek Monds V70MUnattached    
17627:40   Shama Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
17727:42   Mahendra Gurung V35MUnattached    
17827:46   Christopher Parton U11MUnattached    
17927:46   Jane Mumford  V45WUnattached26:1525:4618.8 
18027:47   Alistair Mitchell  V45MSandhurst19:2319:2319.1 
18127:48   Katie Lavender U15WUnattached    
18227:48   Peter Lavender V45MUnattached    
18327:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18427:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18527:52   Gail Meaney V55WUnattached    
18627:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18727:53   Cameron Brazier U20MUnattached    
18827:56   Anthony Filbin SBV55MUnattached27:5623:4720.9 
18927:58   Om Thapa V50MUnattached    
19028:02   Michael Lewin V50MBlackwater Valley Runners    
19128:02   Louise Wallace  V35WHart27:3925:2125.4 
19228:02   Katie Leahy U15WUnattached    
19328:02   Andy Leitch V40MUnattached    
19428:06   Alice Hello S25WUnattached    
19528:09   John Orrell  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4123:2218.7 
19628:15   William Hurley  V60MBlackwater Valley Runners26:5322:3019.1 
19728:27   Marcus Bateman  V50MSneyd26:1425:1320.2 
19828:28   Rebecca Martin  V40WFarnham Runners25:3625:1117.3 
19928:50   Lee Bishop V35MUnattached    
20028:51   John Austin V70MUnattached    
20128:51   Sam Gurung V45MUnattached    
20228:52   Victoria Milnes S25WUnattached    
20328:56   Sara Gillingham V50WUnattached    
20428:57   Nina Lynch V40WUnattached    
20528:58   Ann Brady V55WUnattached    
20629:03   Louisa Enriquez  V35WSandhurst27:0224:5519.2 
20729:04   Joy Bateman V50WUnattached    
20829:14   Jo Brown  V40WVegan27:5326:5128.2 
20929:17   Andrew Lane V50MUnattached    
21029:19   Talitha Lambert S25WUnattached    
21129:22   Evie Hearn  U15WFleet & Crookham26:4726:1522.0 
21229:23   Martin Greenwood V40MUnattached    
21329:24   Nicky Norton V50WUnattached    
21429:25   Verena Ham S30WUnattached    
21529:32   Alan Cooke V60MUnattached    
21629:36   Isobel Taylor U15WFarnham Runners    
21729:36   Sue Taylor  V45WFarnham Runners24:1523:3714.5 
21829:37   Guy McDonald U11MUnattached    
21929:38   Andrew McDonald V40MUnattached    
22029:42   Laura Quigley S30WUnattached    
22129:46   Richard Sherlock  V60MWindle Valley Runners27:0724:5022.1 
22229:49   Dianna Smith V35WUnattached    
22329:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22429:52   D H V50WUnattached    
22529:53   Madge Thomas V50WUnattached    
22630:02   Richard Parkin V45MUnattached    
22730:15   James Roberts V40MUnattached    
22830:21   Richard Hutchings V60MUnattached    
22930:23   Roderick Payne  V60MTeignbridge26:3223:2316.3 
23030:28   Parbati Thapa V45WUnattached    
23130:31   Harvey Brazier U15MUnattached    
23230:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23330:33   Richard Howard V55MUnattached    
23430:35   Margaret Skates  V50WWindle Valley Runners27:3227:3225.0 
23530:38   Bethany Hearn  U11WFleet & Crookham27:3925:5620.6 
23630:39   Stephanie Greenwood V40WUnattached    
23730:40   Wendy Morgan V45WUnattached    
23830:41   Nicholas Bound V55MUnattached    
23930:42   Julie Leppard  V60WHart28:1126:0824.2 
24030:49   Grace Howard S20WUnattached    
24130:56   Caden Saul Morpuss U15MUnattached    
24230:59   Brian L Cox PBV75MHart30:5930:4329.0 
24331:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24431:07   Sarah Oliver V50WUnattached    
24531:09   Jenny Lomas-Param V55WUnattached    
24631:15   Natalia Margilewska  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District29:1724:1516.4 
24731:16   Alex Margilewski V40MUnattached    
24831:19   Mark Durston V50MUnattached    
24931:20   Lareen Anne Morris V45WUnattached    
25031:21   Millie Cupples S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2