Harbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K External Results
London Hyde Park
25 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:51   Nicolas Besson  V35MSerpentine/France15:3415:24-3.1 
215:55   Andrew Inglis PBV40MCambridge H15:5515:32-2.0 
315:55   Andy Bond PBV40MDulwich15:4715:47-1.8 
416:07   Sage Pearce-Higgins PBSENMThames Valley15:5715:50-2.3 
516:08   Ben Goddard PBSENMHillingdon15:5615:53-2.2 
616:09   Max Harrison-Tosato PBSENMSerpentine16:0916:094.0 
716:17   Steve Woolley PBV35MWest 415:5515:55-1.6 
816:20   Edouard Long PBU17MThames Valley16:2016:20-0.9 
916:22   Francis Dunham PBV35MReigate Priory16:2216:22-0.6 
1016:24   Stuart MacDougall PBSENMFulham16:2416:24-1.1 
1116:35   Oliver Bridge SBSENMUnattached16:3516:03-1.0Click your Clock logo
1216:43   Andrew Grenville PBV40MThames Valley Triathletes16:4316:432.1 
1316:44   Joel Wiles PBV35MEpsom Oddballs16:4416:44-0.8 
1416:48   Christopher Wayman  SENMBenfleet16:3916:240.0 
1516:53   Gareth Creagh PBV40MHighgate16:5316:530.9 
1617:03   Ben Cook PBV35MKent16:3816:16-0.3Click your Clock logo
1717:04   James Gillanders  V40MSerpentine16:5316:47-0.3 
1817:05   Ewan Fryatt PBV35MEaling Eagles17:0517:051.1 
1917:12   Trevor Kay PBV35MAshford RRC17:0216:542.0Click your Clock logo
2017:14   Gary Roberts SENMUnattached    
2117:15   Tim Alexander  V35MKent17:1015:511.7 
2217:16   Richard Taylor  V40MSerpentine17:1516:452.2 
2317:16   Alastair Locke SBV35MDulwich16:5516:290.4 
2417:16   Simon Thompson SBV35MHerne Hill/New Zealand17:1616:451.0 
2517:17   John Cox  V45MKent17:1617:142.2 
2617:23   Ian Fenn SENMUnattached    
2717:25   David Kelly SBV45MHigham/Eastern Masters17:0716:382.2 
2817:29   Bryn Jones  V40MFulham17:0917:093.0 
2917:29   Steph McCall  SENWSouth London/Herne Hill17:1816:371.4 
3017:36   Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans17:1016:161.0 
3117:40   Jonathan Moscrop  V40MSerpentine/London FrontRunners17:1217:001.2Click your Clock logo
3217:46   Ben Rowlands PBV35MOrion17:1917:192.5 
3317:50   Robert Perry PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley17:5017:501.7 
3417:52   Joel Northcott  V35MLondon FrontRunners17:4217:262.5 
3517:55   James Whitehorn  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:3217:323.6Click your Clock logo
3618:04   Richard Carter SBV40MStragglers17:5317:533.9 
3718:07   Tim McIntosh PBSENMEaling Eagles18:0718:0710.3 
3818:09   Sebastien Maillard SENMUnattached    
3918:12   Chris Jackson  V50MBarrow Runners18:1117:596.7 
4018:17   Ben Klein SENMUnattached    
4118:22   David Shaw PBV55MStriders of Croydon18:2218:225.6 
4218:23   Paul Collyer SBV45MDulwich18:2317:532.9 
4318:23   Harry Neal SENMUnattached    
4418:25   Martin Carmack SBV45MSerpentine18:1717:413.6 
4518:25   Andy Green  V50MTeam East Haddon18:1417:552.6 
4618:26   Stephen Plummer  V55MEaling Southall & Middx18:2518:114.5 
4718:27   Tom Hadfield V45MUnattached    
4818:31   Edward Cieslik V40MUnattached    
4918:31   Michael Nickson SENMUnattached    
5018:35   An Other SENMUnattached    
5118:37   James Boyce SENMUnattached    
5218:41   Dave Scrimshaw SBV35MHercules Wimbledon17:5917:345.7 
5318:42   Andrew Doig PBV40MEast Essex TC18:4218:423.4 
5418:43   Mark Jefford  V50MLondon Heathside18:0618:063.7 
5518:44   Jake Hall SENMUnattached    
5618:46   Jonathan Litchfield  V40MLondon Heathside18:2418:165.0Click your Clock logo
5718:49   Tim Charters  V35MLondon FrontRunners17:5517:554.2 
5818:51   Pedro Werneck PBSENMSerpentine/Brazil18:5118:456.2 
5918:52   Eric Tse  SENMClapham Chasers18:2618:269.3 
6018:54   Edward Day SENMUnattached    
6118:56   Alex Collins SENMUnattached    
6219:00   Chris Reeh  V40MDorking & Mole Valley18:1418:145.2 
6319:04   Mark Klein SENMUnattached    
6419:08   Tony Gould SBV45MSerpentine19:0817:438.2 
6519:11   Pete Crockford  V60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service18:4117:125.2 
6619:12   David Keir SENMUnattached    
6719:15   John Griffiths  V60MHeadington19:0617:396.5 
6819:16   Dominic Lewis  SENMClapham Chasers18:5718:5710.5 
6919:20   Tim Mace SBV35MUnattached18:5218:197.6 
7019:24   Alex Jeffreys  V40MSerpentine18:3718:246.6 
7119:24   Lisa Wenninger PBSENWHighgate/Germany19:1319:135.9 
7219:25   Nick Gurney  SENMNorwich RR19:0618:417.2 
7319:29   Eddie Jackson SENMUnattached    
7419:31   Ahlem Ben Gueblia PBV35WSerpentine/France18:5818:585.3 
7519:33   Rob Cope SBV45MDulwich19:3317:595.7 
7619:35   Ralph Dadswell  V50MEaling Eagles18:2518:073.8 
7719:36   Rob Moore V50MUnattached    
7819:37   Hampus Bergquist PBSENMSerpentine19:3719:3713.1 
7919:38   Rob May SENMUnattached    
8019:39   Samuel Brassington SENMUnattached    
8119:39   Steven Kerin PBSENMDunstable19:3519:156.8 
8219:41   An Other SENMUnattached    
8319:41   Susan McDonald  V50WSouth London/Veterans18:5418:324.0 
8419:44   Marco Panero SENMAsd Dragonero    
8519:48   David Gilbert  V35MHighgate18:5516:134.4 
8619:52   Stuart Hambling SBV45MStragglers19:5218:58 7.6 
8719:54   Richard Herring SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers19:5419:4611.1 
8819:55   John Scott  V35MSerpentine19:0117:188.1 
8919:55   Susie Hill PBV35WUnattached19:5519:5511.6 
9019:56   Martin Milward PBV60MFulham19:2419:236.2 
9119:57   Conroy Barnett  V35MGoodGym19:3019:309.4 
9219:58   Karmen Pardoe SBV45WPurple Patch19:5819:367.7 
9319:58   Rosa Aaronovitch PBSENWUnattached19:5819:5814.1 
9419:59   Lucy Foreman SBSENWCambridge H19:5919:316.6 
9519:59   Robert Ferguson  V35MThames Valley19:4118:5810.8Click your Clock logo
9620:03   Rachel Miller PBV40WNorwich RR19:5619:568.6 
9720:05   Ashley Clifford SENMUnattached    
9820:12   Matthew Loombe SENMUnattached    
9920:13   Gunnar Pruessner V40MUnattached    
10020:18   Adrian Kerr SBV40MSerpentine20:1819:496.7 
10120:20   Peter Hyland SENMUnattached    
10220:25   Ian Vinecombe PBV45MUnattached20:2520:2510.4 
10320:26   Lucy Woolhouse  V55WVeterans20:0819:397.1 
10420:28   Mark Roberts SENMUnattached    
10520:29   Malek Gedeon SENMUnattached    
10620:30   Philip Carstairs SBV55MBelgrave20:3018:3313.2 
10720:32   Sam Boulton V40MUnattached    
10820:32   Ben Ryan V45MUnattached    
10920:33   Edward Lush SENMUnattached    
11020:33   Ruth Jones  V35WNene Valley20:1818:179.4 
11120:36   Kevin Snowden V40MUnattached    
11220:37   Antoine Niot SENMUnattached    
11320:41   Elinor Skinner  V40WSouth London19:5519:556.3Click your Clock logo
11420:46   Paul Wilkerson  V60MBedford & County20:1618:4710.7 
11520:47   Shantanu Gangwar SENMUnattached    
11620:47   Alex McMurtrie SBV50MRugby & Northampton20:4720:077.0 
11720:48   Paul Fletcher SBV40MJP Morgan/Beckenham20:4819:2611.2 
11820:51   Subbarayudu Talluri V40MUnattached    
11920:51   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine19:4819:487.1 
12020:56   Cameron Lamond V45MSouthern Navigators    
12120:58   Ben Mcmanus SENMUnattached    
12220:58   Jessica Vinluan PBV35WLondon Heathside20:5820:589.5 
12321:00   Vincent Cheung  V40MMetros20:3920:3910.8 
12421:05   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:5119:5313.0 
12521:11   Chris Chew PBV50MBishops Stortford21:1121:118.2Click your Clock logo
12621:13   Henry Cresser SENMUnattached    
12721:13   Lee Moran V40MAxe Valley Runners    
12821:14   Jennifer Wing SBSENWLondon Heathside20:3220:155.2 
12921:18   John Phillips SBV40MFarnham Runners20:4620:078.5 
13021:20   Peter Ash V45MUnattached    
13121:21   Claire Morris PBV35WEaling Eagles21:2121:219.5 
13221:21   Jayne Stacey PBSENWBenfleet20:1619:558.9 
13321:22   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
13421:24   Beth Palma Diaz SENWUnattached    
13521:29   Clodagh Burke V40WUnattached    
13621:33   Toby Nicholson SENMUnattached    
13721:34   Gregoire Kerneis V40MUnattached    
13821:35   Panos Attalides SENMUnattached    
13921:37   Gareth Evans V40MUnattached    
14021:41   James Hewitt SENMUnattached    
14121:41   James Johnson SENMUnattached    
14221:42   Oliver Long SENMUnattached    
14321:43   Yvonne Linney SBV45WEaling Eagles21:4320:5310.6 
14421:46   Margaux Brillet SENWUnattached    
14521:55   Brian Morgan V45MUnattached    
14621:59   Raphael Lastmann  V45MUnattached20:3920:049.2 
14722:00   Antonia Klein  V40WSheen21:3721:379.5 
14822:03   James Lindridge SENMUnattached    
14922:08   Nathan Piper V40MUnattached    
15022:13   Ian Chapman SBV55MChiltern22:1321:4016.5Click your Clock logo
15122:16   Jackie Wastell SBV55WLondon Heathside21:4920:1811.4 
15222:19   Graham Laylee  V60MDulwich/Veterans22:0821:0812.2 
15322:25   Ben Shearn SENMUnattached    
15422:26   Paul Hale V50MUnattached    
15522:26   Charlie Horne SENWUnattached    
15622:31   Jonathan Singh SBSENMImperial College22:3119:0312.2 
15722:32   Duncan Sanders SENMUnattached    
15822:37   Nathan Peters V40MUnattached    
15922:38   Phil Taylor SENMUnattached    
16022:39   Mark Muffett V60MCrystal Palace Fun R    
16122:40   Ray Clarabut SBV65MTrent Park22:4020:44 12.9 
16222:41   Gary Smith SENMUnattached    
16322:43   Andrew Mowatt V40MUnattached    
16422:46   Pauline Dalton  V50WSevenoaks22:0220:09 12.2 
16522:47   Kimberley Pegg V35WUnattached    
16622:56   Peter Wigley SENMUnattached    
16723:01   Glynn Mcdonald V55MUnattached    
16823:02   Lee Prowse PBV55MGrange Farm & Dunmow23:0223:029.6Click your Clock logo
16923:06   Adam Sales V40MUnattached    
17023:09   Alun Nash  V55MLondon Heathside21:1021:1011.5 
17123:10   Tahir Habib V45MUnattached    
17223:10   Andrew Chater PBV60MWatford Joggers23:1023:1018.8 
17323:20   Tom Quilter SENMUnattached    
17423:20   Jeff Prestridge SBV55MSerpentine23:2020:5815.7 
17523:25   Andrew Murray  V65MDulwich/Veterans22:5818:3714.7 
17623:31   Mathew Calabria V50MUnattached    
17723:32   Matthew Barbour SENMUnattached    
17823:35   Lisa Roberjot  V50WHorley Harriers22:5522:2012.2 
17923:37   Tomasz Kurpiel SENMUnattached    
18023:42   Andrew Bevan V60MUnattached    
18123:43   Toby Pearce V45MUnattached    
18223:46   Gabrielle Johnson  V45WLondon Heathside23:1222:1316.0 
18323:46   Robert Hutchinson  V55MWest 423:3421:31 15.3 
18423:51   Michael Jefferies SBV70MDragons (Leeds)23:5122:2117.6 
18523:53   Katie Lowe  V35WSouth London23:5022:0816.9 
18623:53   Andrea Sanders-Reece SBV60WSerpentine/Veterans23:5320:4315.1 
18723:58   David Fox V50MUnattached    
18824:01   Chris Shattock V45MUnattached    
18924:07   Viv Mitchell  V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley24:0220:3715.3 
19024:14   Hugh Jones U20MUnattached    
19124:15   Freddie Jones U15MGuildford Godalming    
19224:21   Henry Woodward SENMUnattached    
19324:23   Gillian Scarth V40WTring Rc    
19424:26   Carrie-Anne Cooper SENWUnattached    
19524:38   Peter Jones V60MUnattached    
19624:39   Ian Cranham SENMUnattached    
19724:52   Matt Roberts SENMUnattached    
19824:55   Paul Cocklin  V55MWare Joggers24:2723:5317.5 
19924:57   Helena Garrick SENWUnattached    
20025:01   Chris Penford SENMUnattached    
20125:03   Karen Hancock SBV60WSerpentine25:0320:0317.7 
20225:17   Barney Dalton V45MUnattached    
20325:17   Angela Wilson PBV35WSouth London23:2523:2514.5 
20425:23   Oliver Mathai  V60MBritish Airways24:2224:0715.6Click your Clock logo
20525:27   Vivienne Foster V40WUnattached    
20625:28   Duncan K Warwick-Champion  V50MSevenoaks24:2420:5819.7 
20725:31   Jim Brown  V65MFairlands Valley Spartans23:4519:4714.2 
20825:34   Wiola Kuczera SENWUnattached    
20925:41   Sean Hubbard SENMUnattached    
21025:50   Gemma King V35WUnattached    
21126:08   Harriet Smith V40WUnattached    
21226:10   Rebecca Jenks V45WUnattached    
21326:21   Trevor Pask PBV60MEaling Eagles26:2126:2119.3 
21426:24   Junmhar Suratos SENMUnattached    
21526:29   Phil Kelvin  V65WSerpentine25:2821:0021.7Click your Clock logo
21626:32   Roberto Casoni V50MUnattached    
21726:35   Tony Gallagher V60MUnattached    
21826:43   John Skinner V65MUnattached    
21926:52   Anna Hull V40WUnattached    
22026:59   Nigel Panton  V65MEaling Eagles26:1225:0219.8 
22127:05   Hazel L Kurz PBV40W100 Marathon Club27:0527:0516.5 
22227:20   Jon Knox V50MSerpentine    
22327:28   Camilla Allwood  V55WSerpentine27:2026:3220.5 
22427:30   Rupert Long V50MUnattached    
22527:34   Renee Toft  V50WBlackheath & Bromley27:2527:2527.9 
22627:37   Alan Davidson  V70MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh26:5219:3421.7Click your Clock logo
22727:52   Dineke Austin V65WUnattached    
22828:10   Tom Healy V50MUnattached    
22928:16   Stuart Shevlin SENMUnattached    
23028:20   Nadine Howard SENWUnattached    
23128:33   Lina Morales V50WUnattached    
23228:42   Kevin Shannon V75MVets Ac    
23328:42   Anne-Marie Mcloughlin SENWUnattached    
23428:51   Jess Hutchinson SENWUnattached    
23528:51   Mark Horne V45MUnattached    
23629:04   Andy Braddel V60MUnattached    
23729:13   Gillan El Sharnoubi SENWUnattached    
23829:36   Simona Sikorskyte SENWUnattached    
23929:42   Vanessa Stott V50WSerpentine    
24029:47   Eleanor Maclure SENWUnattached    
24129:50   Maria Cooper V55WUnattached    
24229:51   Katie Newton SENWUnattached    
24330:09   Ann Bath  V65W26.228:4423:4726.9 
24430:19   Susan Mathai SENWUnattached    
24530:31   David Stubbins  V70MBedford & County22:5922:5924.1 
24630:37   Jill Summers PBV60WSerpentine30:3730:3731.6 
24730:45   Constantine Prakas  V60MSerpentine30:1730:1727.8 
24830:58   Demi Hawkes SENWUnattached    
24931:00   Marianne Morris SBV65WSerpentine29:5525:1326.6 
25031:20   Francesca Carter SBV70WWimbledon Windmilers31:2027:4828.3 
Page: 1 2