Harbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K External Results
London Hyde Park
23 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47   Nicolas Besson PBV35MSerpentine/France15:3415:08-3.2 
215:56   Edward Auden  SENMBelgrave15:3915:36-0.5 
315:59   Simon Coombes SBV45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County15:5915:40-1.7 
416:05   Andres Chau PBU23MUCL/Highgate16:0516:05-0.5 
516:20   William Stanley  U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:4315:39-1.1 
616:25   Carl Assmundson PBSENMRanelagh/Sweden16:2516:251.3 
716:25   Eric Aldrich SENM     
816:26   Michael Huntley PBSENMKingston & Poly16:2616:26-0.3 
916:27   Henry Murdoch  U23MHighgate/UCL15:5715:57-1.1 
1016:32   Ian Kenton SBV35MRanelagh16:3216:210.1 
1116:34   Stuart MacDougall PBSENMFulham16:2416:24-1.2 
1216:35   Robert Graham SBSENMClapham Chasers16:3516:220.1 
1316:39   Alex Hobley SBSENMHerne Hill16:3915:53-1.1 
1416:43   Neil Hume SBV40MGarden City Runners16:4316:350.0 
1516:44   Tom Cowling PBSENMHighgate16:4416:441.0 
1616:46   Daniel Ansell SBSENMKent/Manchester Uni/Trafford16:4616:143.9 
1716:54   Matthew Sayers PBV40MNorth Herts16:4416:370.1 
1816:56   Simon Molden SBV40MThames Hare & Hounds16:5616:195.2 
1917:00   AN Other SENM     
2017:02   Stephen Davies  V45MDulwich17:0016:360.0 
2117:04   Nicola Barberis Negra SBV35MSerpentine/Italy17:0416:360.7 
2217:14   Pablo Granell Peris PBSENMUnattached17:1417:1421.2 
2317:19   Christopher Wayman  SENMBenfleet16:3916:240.0 
2417:19   Ewan Fryatt PBV35MEaling Eagles17:0517:050.8 
2517:25   Daniel Mann PBV35MDulwich17:2516:400.3 
2617:31   Ben Cook  V35MKent16:3816:16-0.2 
2717:32   Lyndon Meredith SBV40MSouth London17:3217:241.5Click your Clock logo
2817:37   Peter Holmes  V35MEly17:0416:521.4 
2917:40   Trevor Kay  V35MAshford RRC17:0216:542.3 
3017:47   Gary Roberts SENM     
3117:49   Simon Bryant SBV40MPetts Wood17:4417:335.9Click your Clock logo
3217:50   Rob Shearer  V35MCambridge H17:2617:21 1.2 
3317:55   Alex Sweet PBV35MLondon Heathside17:5516:561.4 
3418:07   Matthew King V40M     
3518:12   Sam Richardson PBV35MSerpentine18:1217:424.0 
3618:13   Stuart Brown SENM     
3718:15   Robin Sanderson SBV40MHerne Hill18:1517:236.1 
3818:16   David Hall SBV50MDartford H18:1616:314.9 
3918:19   Nicholas Fletcher  SENMClapham Pioneers17:4117:243.4 
4018:21   Dom Fiore PBV45MCambridge H18:1518:092.9Click your Clock logo
4118:23   Gavin Mackay  V45MPetts Wood17:4117:223.2Click your Clock logo
4218:25   Ralph Dadswell SBV50MEaling Eagles18:2518:073.9 
4318:26   Chris Jackson  V50MBarrow Runners18:1117:597.2 
4418:27   Oliver Kolodseike SENM     
4518:28   Mark Jefford  V50MLondon Heathside18:0618:063.9 
4618:29   Matthew Galvin SBV40MReigate Priory18:2917:237.2 
4718:31   Ciaran McAneny  V40MNorth Herts18:0718:078.5 
4818:32   Ed Matthews SENM     
4918:33   George Bilsby  SENMKnavesmire/Manchester Uni/Hyde Park Harriers18:1718:065.7 
5018:34   John Armstrong SBV45MMornington Chasers18:3417:532.4 
5118:36   Neil Bull PBV40MWare Joggers18:0418:044.0 
5218:38   Paul Devine SBV40MDulwich17:1816:401.0 
5318:42   Marcin Kacperczyk  V40MSerpentine/Poland18:1618:161.2 
5418:46   Stephen Plummer  V55MEaling Southall & Middx18:2518:114.4 
5518:46   Hendrik Spoering SBSENMGlasgow University Hares & Hounds18:4616:2530.9 
5618:47   Steven Jones PBSENMSwansea Uni18:0618:064.4 
5718:51   Andrew Doig  V40MEast Essex TC18:4218:423.6 
5818:52   David Moon PBV35MPetts Wood18:5218:5220.7 
5918:55   Isobel Rea SBV40WWest 4/London Heathside18:5518:284.6 
6018:56   Alastair Locke  V35MDulwich16:5516:290.4 
6118:57   Dominic Lewis PBSENMClapham Chasers18:5718:5710.9 
6218:57   Tim Sharp  V35MKent18:1118:114.7 
6318:59   Chris Reeh PBV40MDorking & Mole Valley18:1418:145.5 
6419:01   Raphael Clegg-Vinell SENM     
6519:03   Daniel Greenslade SBV40MStragglers19:0318:475.8 
6619:04   Alexandre Pehe SENM     
6719:05   Richard Adams SENM     
6819:06   Alex Collins SENM     
6919:07   Tom Hadfield  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:5316:2210.4 
7019:08   David Mason  V45MArena 8018:4418:443.8 
7119:09   Steve Smythe  V60MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom18:5915:415.3 
7219:09   Nick Gurney SBSENMNorwich RR19:0618:417.5 
7319:10   Ben Silver SENM     
7419:10   Richard Willcox  V35MGarden City Runners17:5017:507.7 
7519:12   Jack O'Neil SENM     
7619:13   Jose Manuel Pabon  V35MEaling Eagles/Spain17:5017:462.2 
7719:13   Edward Day SENM     
7819:15   Gordon Ray PBV40MHarpenden19:1519:1510.2 
7919:16   Joey Goldman SENM     
8019:16   Christopher Potter  V45MTunbridge Wells18:5818:584.9 
8119:19   Alex Jeffreys  V40MSerpentine18:3718:246.9 
8219:23   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:0418:408.7 
8319:23   Philip Haylett PBV40MDidcot Runners19:2319:2317.4 
8419:26   Andrew Porter V45MBrunswick & Merchantcantos Rc    
8519:32   Paul Lewis V40M     
8619:33   Will Cooper SENM     
8719:34   Sean Chestnutt SENM     
8819:35   Timothy McCool SENM     
8919:35   Joseph Davidson V40M     
9019:37   Michael Andrews SENM     
9119:38   Peter Flynn  V45MWye Valley/Fulham18:4918:496.3 
9219:39   Tim Young PBV45MSevenoaks19:3919:3912.2 
9319:41   Thomas Flannery  SENMClapham Chasers19:1918:334.7 
9419:41   Shaun Melvin SBSENMWest 419:4118:554.5Click your Clock logo
9519:44   Robert Crangle SBV55MSerpentine/Vegan19:4418:407.4 
9619:46   Chris Main V40M     
9719:49   Ian Budge SBV55MBillericay19:4919:297.1 
9819:49   James Moor  V35MUnattached18:5718:465.3 
9919:56   John Scott SBV35MSerpentine19:0117:188.5 
10019:59   Jimmy Collins SENM     
10119:59   Susie Hill PBV35WUnattached19:5519:5512.1 
10220:03   Amy Rollason  SENWSouth London19:5519:556.5 
10320:05   Gunnar Pruessner V40M     
10420:06   Conroy Barnett  V35MGoodGym19:3019:309.8Click your Clock logo
10520:07   Andrew Roberts  V65MSerpentine19:3618:597.2 
10620:07   Mark Roberts SENM     
10720:09   Robert Ferguson SBV35MThames Valley19:4118:5810.7Click your Clock logo
10820:13   Youyou Zhang SENW     
10920:14   Catherine Wilding  V45WSerpentine20:0117:4714.1 
11020:15   Andrew Stent SENM     
11120:18   Ruth Jones SBV35WNene Valley/Cambridge & Coleridge20:1818:179.9 
11220:19   Christian Morris SBV35MSerpentine19:4819:486.4 
11320:21   John Devoy SBV35MFulham20:2118:314.3 
11420:25   Ian Vinecombe PBV45MUnattached20:2520:2510.6 
11520:27   Paul Wilkerson  V60MBedford & County20:1618:4711.0 
11620:28   James Howe SENMSerpentine    
11720:28   Lucy Foreman PBSENWHastings Runners20:2820:2826.1 
11820:29   Peter Hyland SENM     
11920:30   Elinor Skinner  V40WSouth London19:5519:556.1 
12020:30   Dee Patel V65M     
12120:33   Ben Ryan V45M     
12220:37   Huw Jones SENM     
12320:37   Jeremy Ruch SENMBrunswick & Merchantcantos Rc    
12420:39   Vincent Cheung PBV40MMetros20:3920:3910.9 
12520:41   Rachel Miller PBV40WNorwich RR19:5619:568.6 
12620:43   Lily Trinh PBSENWUnattached/Australia20:4320:4328.4 
12720:48   Nigel Gott SENM     
12820:50   Richard Marsh SENM     
12920:50   Nathan Piper V40M     
13020:51   Adrian Perry SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:5119:5313.4 
13120:51   Elli Gilje SENW     
13220:53   Ashley Clifford SENM     
13320:58   Christopher O'Neill SBV60MGuernsey20:5119:429.6 
13421:01   James Kendall SENM     
13521:06   Stephen Williams  V60MDulwich20:5417:349.9 
13621:06   Adrian Crispin V40M     
13721:09   Simon Schollar PBV40MUnattached21:0921:0926.8 
13821:11   Sam Boulton V40M     
13921:15   Matthew Dawe SENM     
14021:18   Martin Milward  V60MFulham19:2419:236.6 
14121:23   Robert Marline SENM     
14221:26   Kevin Snowden SBV40MThames Valley21:2619:3132.1 
14321:27   Beau Zilesnick SENM     
14421:28   Brandon Leung  V35MMornington Chasers18:5218:525.0Click your Clock logo
14521:29   Matt Baines SENM     
14621:32   Jayne Stacey PBSENWBenfleet20:1619:559.2 
14721:32   Nick Tansley SENM     
14821:34   George Sibley V55M     
14921:35   Shaun Messenger SENM     
15021:40   Simon Whatson PBSENMTeam Kennet21:4021:404.8 
15121:42   Jennifer Wing SBSENWLondon Heathside20:3220:155.1 
15221:44   Oliver Long SENM     
15321:45   Raphael Lastmann  V40MUnattached20:3920:049.3 
15421:47   Anthony Sage V45M     
15521:49   Charlotte Horne SENW     
15621:52   Hugh Howard V55MVegan Runners    
15721:57   Bo Glowacz SENWLondon City Ac    
15821:58   Pippa Major  V50WSouth London21:3518:5611.4 
15922:04   Nils-Kristian Liborg  V35MEaling Eagles19:1517:553.0 
16022:05   Claire Morris  V35WEaling Eagles21:2121:218.8 
16122:06   Jonathan West SENW     
16222:12   Phoebe Flatau SENW     
16322:12   Bill Flatau V50M     
16422:18   Jamie Sircom PBV40MHalesowen21:4021:409.9 
16522:23   Martin Aslin PBV45MLordshill22:2322:2319.5 
16622:24   William Roberts SENM     
16722:26   Jane Haile PBV40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:0922:0913.2Click your Clock logo
16822:26   Panos Attalides SENM     
16922:30   Andrew Clatworthy V50M     
17022:33   Lloyd Couzins SENM     
17122:35   Gemma King V35W     
17222:36   Tom Wilkinson SENM     
17322:41   Jack Bamforth SENM     
17422:43   Sebastien Flesch SENM     
17522:46   David Hall V50MCivil Service Sc    
17623:05   Alice Sullivan PBV40WMornington Chasers23:0523:0514.3 
17723:06   Mark Brett V55M     
17823:08   Nathan Peters V40M     
17923:15   Darren Cheesman V40M     
18023:19   Paul Lewis V40M     
18123:21   Simon Ashford SBV45MBritish Airways23:2119:49 19.8 
18223:26   Tim Beeston V45M     
18323:27   Madeleine Pritchard  SENWFairlands Valley Spartans21:2420:3915.4 
18423:28   Gabrielle Johnson  V45WLondon Heathside23:1222:1315.6 
18523:31   Avril Riddell  V60WSerpentine/Veterans22:4621:3214.2 
18623:34   Anastasia Hancock  SENWHercules Wimbledon22:1821:5215.0 
18723:38   Lee Jenson V40M     
18823:47   Wessel Hamman V45M     
18923:57   Ben Hockey SENM     
19024:00   Shayne White SENM     
19124:01   Andrew Chater PBV60MWatford Joggers23:1023:1019.3 
19224:05   Robert Hutchinson  V55MWest 423:3421:31 14.4 
19324:08   Henry Woodward SENM     
19424:09   Charlie Mason SENM     
19524:12   Winston Lord  V65MSerpentine23:1023:1021.1 
19624:17   Helena Garrick SBSENWSt. Albans Striders24:1723:4816.3 
19724:22   Yuan Liu SENM     
19824:25   Raven Boyce SBV40MEton Manor24:2523:5016.2 
19924:26   Chris Parker V40M     
20024:31   Andrea Sanders-Reece  V60WSerpentine/Veterans23:5320:4315.2 
20124:51   Andy Duckworth V40MBrunswick & Merchantcantos Rc    
20224:55   Gillian Scarth V40WTring Rc    
20324:57   Laure Champeix-Aslan V35W     
20425:06   Katie Lowe  V35WSouth London23:5022:0817.3 
20525:09   Steve Platt  V60M100 Marathon Club24:1021:12 15.0 
20625:10   Michael Watkins V55M     
20725:10   Lisa Roberjot  V50WHorley Harriers22:5522:1711.9Click your Clock logo
20825:21   Chris Penford SENM     
20925:23   Bob Thompson  V70MBedford & County24:4821:4624.8 
21025:26   Angela Wilson  V35WSouth London23:2523:0513.7 
21125:27   Jim Brown  V65MFairlands Valley Spartans23:4519:4714.2 
21225:31   Peter Jones V60M     
21325:38   Nicola Phelan  V45WEaling Eagles23:4822:2015.1 
21425:40   Lisa Power V40W     
21525:44   Andre Treffeisen V50M     
21625:46   Kieron Campion V50M     
21725:47   Chris Moore V40M     
21825:51   Karen Hancock  V60WSerpentine25:0320:0317.8 
21926:10   Andy Braddel V60M     
22026:18   Sean Hubbard PBU23MUnattached26:1826:1833.4 
22126:27   Alison Hinton  V45WSerpentine24:4722:05 19.0 
22226:29   Susan Armstrong V35W     
22326:37   Dan Maskell  V70MSurrey WC/Veterans25:4722:1018.0 
22426:42   Nigel Panton  V65MEaling Eagles26:1225:0220.2 
22526:44   Leonard Apps PBV55MUnattached26:4426:4433.3 
22626:58   Clare Strang  V50WBeckenham26:5024:1918.4 
22727:42   Alan Davidson  V70MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh26:5219:3421.8 
22828:07   Stuart Meader SBV45MUnattached28:0722:5934.5 
22928:17   Erasmo Casalboni SENM     
23028:47   Tom Healy V50M     
23128:56   Rebecca Cooper V40W     
23229:02   Mariyah Khan V35W     
23329:05   Andrew Bevan V60M     
23429:08   Jessica Rothnie SENW     
23529:17   Ted Kimber  V75MBarnet28:2824:0325.0 
23629:27   Camilla Allwood  V55WSerpentine27:2026:3220.4 
23729:39   Kevin Shannon SBV75MHerne Hill29:3926:2535.0 
23830:04   Wiola Kuczera SENW     
23930:05   Natalia Chmielewska SENW     
24031:03   Jon Knox V50MSerpentine    
24131:16   Ann Bath  V65W26.228:4423:4727.3 
24231:48   Jill Summers V60W     
24332:15   Janice Smart V60W     
24432:20   Marianne Morris  V65WSerpentine29:5525:1326.8 
24532:26   Richard Whiting SBV65MHerts Phoenix31:2224:3027.6 
24634:48   Angela Shannon SBV65WSerpentine34:4832:2236.0 
24735:42   Louise Glaister V35W     
24835:43   Avi Govind  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:5118:516.4