Lord Wandsworth Series External Results
Hook
3 Dec 17

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
4.5KXC 0.9KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 8KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:14   Elliot Allin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.5 
221:17   Oliver Morris U15MFleet & Crookham14.1 
321:35   Natalya Smith U15WCity of Portsmouth7.0 
421:48   Joshua Williams U15MBracknell AC7.3 
522:20   Jamie Tulip U15MFleet & Crookham19.3 
622:22   Adam Carman U15MFleet & Crookham17.6 
722:40   Daisy Owen U15WFleet & Crookham13.5 
824:08   Noah LeshU15M   
926:11   Robyn Scott U15WFleet & Crookham19.0 
1032:53   Keira Etherington-Smith U15WFleet & Crookham23.1 
1133:11   Annabel CapelU15WFarnham Triathlon Club  
 
0.9KXC U11 1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:46   Joshua Cox U11MWinchester19.0 
23:53   Casper WilsonU11MWADAC  
33:54   Ben ChaddU11MBYAC  
43:55   Charlie ManleyU11M   
53:56   Hannah LoweU11WWADAC  
63:56   Audley LucasU11M   
74:10   Isobel Jordan U11WWinchester30.7 
84:11   Patrick Maxlow-TomlinsonU11M   
104:12   Marcus CrossU11M   
94:12   Isabelle Hastie U11WWinchester23.5 
114:14   Toby OldhamU11M   
124:16   Evelyn Robinson U11WFleet & Crookham21.2 
134:21   Abigail SpencerU11W   
144:24   Alice KayU11WBYAC  
154:25   Eleanor TabuttU11WFleet & Crookham AC  
164:25   India BoardmanU11WBYAC  
174:26   Lily GrayU11WOverton Harriers  
184:26   Ariel Hunter U11WWinchester35.8 
194:27   Isla Fletcher U11WFleet & Crookham17.8 
204:32   Isabel BoomerU11WBYAC  
214:32   Oscar Robertson U11MWinchester26.1 
224:33   Emily Phillips U11WWinchester26.5 
234:39   Fraser Clark U11MFleet & Crookham22.0 
244:41   Matilda CawdronU11WBYAC  
254:41   Samuel TurneyU11M   
264:43   Mathew Harrison U11MWinchester35.7 
274:44   Martha MooreU11W   
284:45   Amelie BulpittU11WWADAC  
294:49   Evangeline RichardsU11W   
304:52   Abigail TurnerU11WStep Up Sports  
314:59   Molly HamiltonU11W   
325:02   Giacomo SharmanU11M   
335:07   Francesca Grogut U11WFleet & Crookham29.5 
345:12   Ella BradleyU11WBYAC  
355:12   Horatio BarneyU11M   
365:13   Kaitlyn OrrU11W   
375:15   Elouisa Preston-SparrowU11W   
385:19   Ruby HammondU11W   
395:45   Olivia Rose BrownU11W   
405:48   Sam OrangeU11M   
415:50   Grace TurneyU11W   
425:56   Giulio SharmanU11M   
437:25   Milly ClelandU11W   
447:26   Sophia HallU11W   
 
1.5KXC U11 2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:20   Thomas Ward U11MFleet & Crookham15.6 
26:22   John Youd U11MBracknell AC7.9 
36:26   George TurnerU11M   
46:34   Samuel WilkinsonU11MWADAC  
56:43   Ned Gates U11MFleet & Crookham10.4 
66:44   Safiya Husain U13WWinchester9.6 
76:45   Zach PearceU11M   
86:47   Zack Allin U11MAldershot, Farnham & District15.8 
96:49   Denise Spencer U11WBracknell AC10.2 
106:54   Rebekah Smith U11WNew Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth11.8 
116:55   Samuel SweeneyU11M   
126:57   Hannah Quarry U13WCamberley15.2 
136:57   Christopher WrightU11MBYAC  
147:08   Cameron Clark U13MFleet & Crookham13.0 
157:09   James ChaddU11MBYAC  
167:19   Harriette Brooks U11WCamberley15.1 
177:21   Caitlin Fletcher U11WFleet & Crookham13.0 
187:26   Riley ParkU11MBYAC  
197:30   Isaac Barney U11MFleet & Crookham31.8 
207:31   Jacob LeshU11M   
217:31   Alexander Richards U11MFleet & Crookham14.5 
227:32   Markus Heine U11MFleet & Crookham30.1 
237:33   Abbie Llewellyn-PriceU11WBYAC  
247:34   Archie Merrick U11MFleet & Crookham30.4 
257:36   Eloise McCormickU11WBYAC  
267:48   Rebecca Puxley U11WFleet & Crookham21.7 
277:49   Thomas OrangeU11M   
287:51   Harry KingU11M   
297:53   Erin Burgess U11WFleet & Crookham18.9 
307:54   Abbie MorrisU11WBYAC  
317:57   James Pearce-MollandU11M   
328:05   Milly Dedman U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.9 
338:07   Ruby Robinson U11WFleet & Crookham31.4 
348:08   Amy Pankhurst U13WFleet & Crookham31.9 
358:10   Gabriella StephensonU11W   
368:14   Charlotte OldhamU11W   
378:24   Poppy AlwisU11W   
388:32   Nicky SellwoodU11MBYAC  
398:34   Daniel PerrinU11MWADAC  
408:37   Charlotte Slade U11WFleet & Crookham28.7 
418:37   Charlotte SwarbrickU11W   
428:39   Ania Brucciani U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.5 
439:00   Adam BurgessU11M   
449:10   Isla Steel U11WFleet & Crookham22.1 
459:13   Neve Dawson U11WFleet & Crookham31.7 
4610:06   Megan BryantU11WBYAC  
 
3KXC U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:24   Oliver StephensonU13M   
210:33   Miles Brooks U13MCamberley/Hampshire Schs3.7 
310:46   Bertie Bruce-GonzalezU13M   
410:50   Samuel Marney U13MBracknell AC-0.9 
511:13   Charlie Cox U13MWinchester5.9 
611:21   George Thomas U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.5 
711:32   Benjamin Richards U13MFleet & Crookham11.4 
811:37   Christina Kirkby U13WWaverley4.9 
911:38   Max Parr U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.4 
1011:41   Tobie Dawe U13MCamberley5.6 
1112:01   Jemima Davies U13WBracknell AC7.8 
1212:05   Loris Minchin U13MAldershot, Farnham & District20.1 
1312:13   Jessica Hatch U13WBracknell AC4.3 
1412:20   James Berry U13MBracknell AC17.7 
1513:11   Jamie KingU13M   
1613:33   Kathleen Hogan U13WFleet & Crookham11.1 
1713:56   Amelia Gray U13WOverton13.8 
1814:07   Stefanie Heine U13WFleet & Crookham22.6 
1914:31   Tara Sirjuesingh U13WFleet & Crookham29.0 
2014:51   Lucinda Barney U13WFleet & Crookham33.3 
2114:58   Mikey Brucciani U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.9 
2215:12   Caitlin Pickup U13WFleet & Crookham23.0 
2315:25   Jasmine Hatch U13WBracknell AC33.7 
 
8KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:08   Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.9 
234:23   Alastair Bridgman V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.6 
334:39   Richard SutcliffeV50M   
435:37   Simon Thompson V50MFleet & Crookham7.1 
535:50   Stuart Haig V45MFarnham Runners6.8 
636:05   Mark Zirbser V45MFarnham TC13.1 
736:39   Colin Addison V50MFarnham Runners6.2 
837:05   Ciaran Farrell U20MFleet & Crookham10.6 
937:33   Andrew Waddington V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets9.7 
1037:43   Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham8.1 
1138:48   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham7.7 
1239:13   Penny Abbott V50WFleet & Crookham12.2 
1340:07   Will MatthewsV40M   
1440:56   John BurgessV50M   
1541:53   Mike OliverV60M   
1642:30   Peter BrownV40M   
1742:58   Nicholas Grogut V45MHart16.3 
1843:33   Oliver SweeneyV40M   
1943:49   Hannah Hall V35WHart22.5 
2043:51   Gary JamesV50MFarnham Triathlon Club  
2144:35   Andrew CapelSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
2245:50   Chris PrestonV40M   
2346:57   Katy Sworn SENWHart26.1 
2447:45   Michael Williams V40MBracknell Forest16.7 
2548:53   Anne Fairey V55WFleet & Crookham21.5 
2649:22   Mike HoganV50M   
2749:40   Joanne HeineV35W   
2850:00   Jane SparrowV35W   
2952:20   Heather Matthews V35WAndover15.3 
3053:44   Chris Gray V40MCove17.2 
3156:03   Jo ThompsonV45W   
3261:30   Hannah Gray V40WCove29.1 
8KXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
140:08   Caitriona Farrell U17WFleet & Crookham14.3