MK Marathon Weekend Rocket 5K External Results
Milton Keynes
6 May 18
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:3015:29   Joseph Turner PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge15:2915:29-2.7 
215:4415:44   Elliot Hind  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:2315:23-2.6 
315:5315:53   Ben Fairhall SBV35MRedway Runners15:5315:470.1 
416:0116:00   Genci Pepaj  V40MRedway Runners16:0016:00-0.1 
516:2616:26   Peter Mackrell PBV35MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes16:2616:26-0.2 
616:3216:29   Tyrone Farrer PBV40MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters16:2916:27-0.7 
716:4016:40   Ross Wood PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes16:4016:406.2 
816:4016:39   Daniel Cook PBSENMRugby & Northampton16:3916:392.5 
916:4116:41   Robert Hickman PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes16:4115:29-0.5 
1016:4316:41   Jeremy Vick PBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes16:4116:230.8 
1116:4516:44   Peter Currington PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough16:4416:442.0 
1216:5516:54   Lewis Jones PBSENMDacorum & Tring16:5416:545.0 
1316:5716:57   Stuart Read PBV35MLeighton Buzzard16:5716:571.7 
1417:0617:06   Edward Land  V35MAberystwyth16:4216:420.8 
1517:1017:10   Nathan Jones SBSENMHigham17:1016:511.8 
1617:1117:11   Leo Freeland PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes17:1117:11-2.6 
1717:2117:20   John Decesare  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick17:2016:522.2 
1817:2817:27   Harry Rann U20MIsle Of Wight RR AC    
1917:3217:31   Nick Jones PBV55MAmpthill & Flitwick17:3117:318.3 
2017:3617:35   Richard Francis PBV35MAlchester/Alchester17:3517:352.6Click your Clock logo
2117:3617:33   Neil Grigg PBSENMBurgess Hill17:3316:502.5 
2217:3717:35   Brian Young  V45MBracknell Forest17:3517:356.9 
2317:4017:39   Andrew Kirschner PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes17:3917:393.3 
2417:4117:39   Robert Eaton PBV35MSouth Derbyshire17:3917:391.9 
2517:4117:41   Patrick Dunckley PBU17MCoventry17:4117:419.1 
2617:4217:42   Andrew Dodds SBSENMRedway Runners17:4217:266.0 
2717:4417:42   William Shippin SBSENMUknetrunner17:1816:551.3 
2817:4717:47   Joshua Ustaran-Anderegg PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes17:4717:478.4 
2917:4917:47   Stuart Haycroft PBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans17:4717:474.4 
3017:5017:49   Eduardo Ustaran  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes17:4917:335.5 
3117:5617:51   James Bell PBV45MLeighton Buzzard17:5117:512.8 
3218:0318:02   Andy Pacey  V50MSilson18:0216:543.8 
3318:0818:07   Timothy Inchley  V40MLeighton Buzzard18:0717:584.4 
3418:1218:11   Matt Clements  SENMRedway Runners18:1118:116.2 
3518:1318:12   Wendy Webber PBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes18:1218:127.7 
3618:1318:13   James Down SBSENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick18:1317:394.1 
3718:1418:11   Stephen Dunham PBV40MRedway Runners18:1118:118.1 
3818:1518:09   Keith Rochester PBV40MVegan18:0917:564.6Click your Clock logo
3918:1618:10   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:1017:313.3 
4018:1818:18   Elsie Butler PBSENWCharnwood18:1818:185.1 
4118:2018:20   Graeme Bickle PBV40MRedway Runners18:2018:205.1 
4218:2218:21   Sam King SENMFitMK    
4318:2218:22   Neville Rowles PBV50MRedway Runners18:2218:225.1 
4418:2418:17   James Mcgeehan SENM     
4518:2518:25   Simon Kirschner-Heavens PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:2518:253.7 
4618:3118:29   Michael Ball PBSENMRiverside18:2917:493.5Click your Clock logo
4718:3418:34   Ben Munns SBSENMRedway Runners18:3417:364.4 
4818:3518:34   David Paul PBSENMUKRunChat18:3417:514.7 
4918:3818:34   Richard Doherty PBV40MRedway Runners18:3418:346.3 
5018:4018:38   Adam Mansbridge  V35MEastbourne18:3818:3810.5 
5118:4018:38   Daniel Green PBV40MLeighton Fun Runners18:3818:386.0 
5218:4118:38   Paul Barnes PBV40MRedway Runners18:3818:383.7 
5318:4218:41   Montana Edghill PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes18:4118:416.9 
5418:4218:32   Adam Clark  V40MRedway Runners18:3218:246.9 
5518:4718:41   Alan Wilson SENM     
5618:4818:39   Karl Bolderson PBV40MEye18:3918:335.7Click your Clock logo
5718:4818:47   Daniel Bremner PBV35MHeadington18:4718:475.3 
5818:4918:47   Edd Clayson SENM     
5918:5018:44   Christopher Mahoney PBV40MRedway Runners18:4418:446.9 
6018:5118:48   Jamie Boot PBV35MDesford18:3918:393.6 
6118:5218:47   Peter Moor PBV45MNorthampton RR18:4718:477.7 
6218:5318:53   Katie Tucker PBSENWRedway Runners18:5318:536.7 
6318:5618:48   Michal Tyburczy SENM     
6419:0018:55   Phil Cuff  V35MRedway Runners18:5518:446.0 
6519:0419:01   Calum Latham PBV35MSt. Albans Striders19:0119:017.1 
6619:0419:00   Thomas Benjamin Mack  SENMDacorum & Tring19:0018:014.2 
6719:0419:01   Ewan Latham SENM     
6819:0619:04   Rhys Hobbs U20M     
6919:0819:03   Russell Patrick PBV50MUnattached19:0319:037.4 
7019:0819:06   James Major V40M     
7119:0919:08   Lucy Watts PBU15WWellingborough/Bicester18:5618:386.4 
7219:1119:09   Alfie Blaber PBU17MLeighton Buzzard19:0919:096.9 
7319:1219:07   Liam Ahern PBV35MDacorum & Tring19:0719:079.5 
7419:1219:06   Richard Bazeley  V35MOn the Run19:0617:556.8 
7519:1319:10   Chris Kitchener  V45MDacorum & Tring19:1018:546.4Click your Clock logo
7619:1419:12   Johanna Sharples PBSENWLeighton Buzzard19:1218:383.6 
7719:1519:08   Deb Jackson V45WSrc    
7819:1619:14   Richard Pillinger PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick19:1418:507.1 
7919:1619:15   Neil Summerfield V40M     
8019:1618:56   Gary Culligan SENMRedway Runners    
8119:1718:58   Leo Holroyd SENMIlfracombe Running Club    
8219:1719:10   Steve Nelmes PBV45MUnattached19:1019:106.8 
8319:1919:15   Gary Hankers  V35MRedway Runners19:1519:1511.1 
8419:1919:12   David Bird V40MRedwell Runners    
8519:2119:20   Amy Killick PBU15WLeighton Buzzard19:2018:486.8 
8619:2219:17   Alex Green V40MRedway Runners    
8719:2219:17   Stephane Carpenter PBV45MRedway Runners19:1719:177.1 
8819:2319:16   Gregory Brown V40M     
8919:2519:18   Michael Bates PBV45MRedway Runners19:1819:187.6 
9019:2619:26   Sarah Davis SBV50WRugby & Northampton19:2618:586.0Click your Clock logo
9119:3019:23   Callum Harrison  SENMAmpthill & Flitwick19:2319:198.2 
9219:3119:30   Shaun Ledington PBV40MNorthampton RR19:3019:306.5 
9319:3519:35   David Down SENM     
9419:3619:31   Roger Ball V40MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
9519:3719:31   Jennifer Sangster PBV40WRedway Runners19:3119:318.1 
9619:3919:28   Charles Arnold PBV60MBiggleswade/Eastern Masters19:2818:425.8 
9719:4219:32   Kelly Du Buisson PBSENWDacorum & Tring19:3219:327.8 
9819:4419:34   Andy Smith  V50MUnattached19:3419:095.3 
9919:4819:26   Darren Haydon V40M     
10019:4919:41   Neil Currant  V40MDunstable19:4119:417.4 
10119:5119:42   James Folan PBSENMStopsley19:4219:4213.1 
10219:5319:48   Hattie Oakley-King PBSENWAmpthill & Flitwick19:4819:4813.4 
10319:5519:38   Damian Banaszynski SENM     
10419:5519:51   Kevin Cutts V50M     
10519:5719:49   Carl Welch SENMRedway Runners    
10620:0319:49   Sam Gelder SENM     
10720:0519:53   Brian Barlow PBV40MMK Lakeside19:5319:5312.7 
10820:0720:01   David Thomas SENM     
10920:0920:07   David Killick PBV45MLeighton Buzzard20:0720:0710.4 
11020:1120:03   Gary Fidler  V35MRedway Runners20:0320:0311.3 
11120:1320:13   Zak Freeland SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1319:23-0.2 
11220:1420:10   Jordan Webber U20M     
11320:1420:07   Tim Giffen PBV40MRedway Runners20:0720:078.4 
11420:1620:10   Abigail Gooch PBV40WRedway Runners/Police20:1019:437.7 
11520:2420:18   Neil Vicars-Harris V40MGOG Triathlon    
11620:2420:05   Shaun Busby  SENMBedford H20:0519:398.9 
11720:2520:16   Katy Garnham-lee PBSENWLeighton Fun Runners20:1620:1610.5 
11820:2720:09   Toby Joiner PBV40MOn the Run20:0920:099.5 
11920:2820:17   William Langdon  V35MLeighton Fun Runners20:1720:1714.2 
12020:2820:22   Joshua Butten SENM     
12120:2920:26   Gail Duckworth  V60WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters20:2618:4113.2 
12220:3120:29   Jack Middleton  U13MMK Distance Project20:2920:2911.2 
12320:3219:55   Neil Warby  V40MLeighton Fun Runners19:5519:3916.9 
12420:3720:28   Robert Tribe PBV45MRedway Runners20:2819:498.2 
12520:4020:37   Laura Brine PBV35WLeighton Buzzard20:1920:1910.3 
12620:4120:39   Elias Skaarup  U13MMK Distance Project20:3920:396.7 
12720:4120:39   Daisy Yabsley  U13WMK Distance Project20:3920:397.4 
12820:4220:19   Tony Welsh  V35MRedway Runners20:1920:119.4 
12920:4220:07   Tom Heath V40M     
13020:4319:39   Radley Fenn PBV35MColtishall Jaguars19:1318:535.7 
13120:4320:25   Richard Andrew  SENMUknetrunner20:2519:4713.2 
13220:4320:40   Kieron Duggan  V45MRedway Runners20:4019:246.8 
13320:4420:38   James Mcnab SENMRedway Runners    
13420:4920:48   Di Baldwin PBV60WMarshall Milton Keynes20:4820:4811.1 
13520:4920:45   David Yu PBV35MStragglers20:4519:539.4 
13620:5019:40   Tim Lee SENM     
13720:5020:42   Mitch Foard SENM     
13820:5120:49   Matthew Evans U20M     
13920:5120:49   Jack Ratcliffe PBU13MMK Distance Project20:4918:559.0 
14020:5320:45   Robert Hardwick  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick20:4520:4518.0 
14120:5320:46   Dave Ellis  V55MAldridge20:4620:4610.2Click your Clock logo
14220:5420:50   John Laverick  V45MRedway Runners20:5020:5016.0 
14321:0020:50   Ashley Selvester SENM     
14421:0020:45   Mark Rees SENMRenegade Runners    
14521:0321:02   Tom Stringer U20MRedway Runners    
14621:0520:48   Bruce Hutchinson  V50MBedford H20:4820:088.8 
14721:0520:48   Andrew Bell V40M     
14821:0620:10   Stewart Campbell V50M     
14921:0920:14   Andy Gardner  V35MRedway Runners20:1418:196.3 
15021:1021:05   Ladislav Urban V40M     
15121:1220:15   Liam Franklin SENM     
15221:1221:00   Ian Spicer  V35MRedway Runners21:0021:0016.5 
15321:1621:05   Martin Selvester V40M     
15421:1921:16   Richard Draper SENM     
15521:2121:10   Sarah Ritchie PBSENWRedway Runners21:1019:358.9 
15621:2421:18   Adrian Linger  V50MUnattached21:1820:4713.9Click your Clock logo
15721:2520:37   Rudi Chaplin SENMRedway Runners    
15821:2721:11   Laura Marsh PBV40WBedford H21:0420:5611.4 
15921:2921:06   Gareth Jenkins SBSENMOgmore Phoenix20:3119:488.6 
16021:3120:58   Chris Jones SENM     
16121:3721:31   Jon Rainford SENM     
16221:3821:07   Adam Shaw V50MRedwell Runners    
16321:3821:23   Kevin Jackson  V50MSweatshop21:2321:2312.9 
16421:3921:33   Jessica Anstee  V35WAmpthill & Flitwick21:3320:299.6 
16521:4020:49   Sarah King SENWRedway Runners    
16621:4021:19   Karl Rushen V40M     
16721:4119:48   James Ferdinando V40M     
16821:4221:36   Sam Bates  V45MRedway Runners21:3621:3613.3 
16921:4220:45   Kenji Woodland SENM     
17021:4220:45   Dan Radley SENM     
17121:4621:42   Melanie Wright  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Buckingham & Stowe21:4221:2812.2 
17221:4621:24   Brett Srawley V40M     
17321:4721:44   Ella Saunders U20W     
17421:4721:27   David Cook SENMCorby AC    
17521:4821:34   Lauren Atkins  U23WRedway Runners21:3421:3414.8 
17621:4920:52   Glenn Hailey SENM     
17721:4921:46   Jack Comerford  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes21:4619:429.8 
17821:4920:54   Mitch Canvin V50M     
17921:4921:29   Steve Bennett  V40MHardley21:2920:3814.5 
18021:5121:39   Olly Kiff SENMRedway Runners    
18121:5121:37   Stephen Standley  V50MUKRunChat21:3721:3715.3 
18221:5120:23   Chris Roberts SENM     
18321:5320:55   Darren Murphy  V35MShenley20:5520:558.4 
18421:5521:52   Nathan Kitchen  V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets21:5219:378.0 
18521:5621:24   Tristan Revell  V45MWerrington21:2421:2414.5 
18621:5621:54   Nikki Kay  U13WMK Distance Project21:5421:4215.3 
18721:5821:55   Debra Brent PBV55WMarshall Milton Keynes21:5520:3710.8 
18822:0021:55   Sarah McGarry  V35WNorthampton RR21:5521:5513.2 
18922:0022:00   Skye Verwey PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes22:0022:0017.4 
19022:0121:25   John Fisher SENM     
19122:0219:19   Mark Prockter V40M     
19222:0821:35   Matt Barnes SENM     
19322:0821:44   David Rose  V55MRedway Runners21:4421:4415.6 
19422:0921:45   Samantha Leeks SENWRedway Runners    
19522:0922:03   Donna Evans V35W     
19622:1019:32   Jonathan Burdett SENM     
19722:1121:47   Mark Bamford SENM     
19822:1220:58   S Walsh SENM     
19922:1321:51   Terry Poole PBV55MThornton Cleveleys RC21:5121:5117.5 
20022:1522:08   Colin Rettey  V50MRedway Runners22:0821:0816.4 
20122:1622:11   Lisa Duggan PBV40WRedway Runners22:1122:1114.0 
20222:1722:07   Louise Flower PBSENWDacorum & Tring22:0722:079.8 
20322:1821:44   David Valenti  SENMSittingbourne21:4421:449.5 
20422:1921:46   Neil Whitwell  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes21:4621:4612.0 
20522:1921:59   Rob Page SENM     
20622:2022:15   Richard Wilkes V40M     
20722:2321:24   Matt Fraher SENM     
20822:2321:51   Julie Martin  V45WRedway Runners21:5119:599.7 
20922:2522:13   Dave Lawford V40M     
21022:2622:08   Matt Puttick SENM     
21122:2621:51   Liz Scriven V35W     
21222:2621:49   Declan Conaty V40M     
21322:2722:12   Wayne Walsh V40M     
21422:2721:50   Tom Quinn SENM     
21522:2822:12   Deborah Williams PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge22:1222:1215.1 
21622:2922:27   David Hickman  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes22:2720:5320.1 
21722:3121:52   Aleks Bosch SENM     
21822:3121:34   Richard Smith  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC21:3421:3416.4 
21922:3222:11   Daniel Dixey SENM     
22022:3321:12   Dan Curtis SENM     
22122:3320:49   David Johnson V40M     
22222:3522:17   Nigel Sheppard  V55MRedway Runners22:1719:1412.3 
22322:3522:16   Adam Canning SENM     
22422:3621:48   Rob McGreal  V50MRedway Runners21:4820:4813.4 
22522:3620:50   Ula Krajinska U20WKings College London Athletics and Cross Country    
22622:3622:32   Johann Vick  V45WMarshall Milton Keynes22:3222:3213.1 
22722:3822:13   Jack Richards SENM     
22822:3921:09   Joe Kingston SENM     
22922:4122:38   Stephanie Firth V35W     
23022:4222:00   Matt Cottrell  V40MWootton RR22:0021:2311.1 
23122:4522:07   Steve Allpress  V35MBushfield21:3319:577.9 
23222:4722:36   John Lubin SENM     
23322:4922:05   Joe Dixon SENM     
23422:4921:52   Dan Harding V40M     
23522:5022:23   Paul Harlington SENMTUI Trotters    
23622:5121:46   Benjamin Hing  V35MRedway Runners21:4621:4613.9 
23722:5221:32   Phil Brogan  V40MDunstable21:3221:3214.6 
23822:5422:52   Alex Brent  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes20:5718:033.6 
23922:5522:25   Rob Tyers SENM     
24022:5521:54   Ian Ropke V50M     
24122:5621:45   Chris Corrigan  SENMRed Rose21:4520:548.9 
24222:5722:57   Lina Verseckaite V35W100 Marathon Club    
24322:5722:47   Janusz Calka V50M     
24422:5922:05   Daniel Godleman U20M     
24522:5922:56   Violet Scarborough  U13WMK Distance Project22:5622:5614.1 
24623:0022:56   Harry Caso U20M     
24723:0122:53   Elizabeth Gibbs V35W     
24823:0222:34   Ross Arnold PBSENMHaverhill RC22:3422:3413.7 
24923:0322:17   Jillian Boys V35W     
25023:0423:01   Niquole Carter  U15WLeighton Buzzard23:0122:2511.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6