Rushmoor parkrun # 176 External Results
Rushmoor
2 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Marcus Irving  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1516:560.0 
217:35   Nicholas Twomey  S30MRanelagh/Windle Valley Runners17:0516:410.4 
317:57   Mark Herbert  V35MRanelagh17:4017:301.8 
418:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:40   Petr Homola S25MUnattached    
618:46   Stephen Low  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners18:3718:325.9 
718:58   Matthew Nunn  V40MUnattached18:3318:274.4 
818:58   Rosie Wild PBS25WUnattached/Chorlton18:4018:4012.3 
919:01   Neil Morgan  V40MHart18:5818:506.4 
1019:18   Stephen Tyler PBV35MFarnham Runners/Hart19:1819:187.6 
1119:23   Alistair Mitchell PBV45MSandhurst19:2319:2322.5 
1219:33   Ian Lyon V35MUnattached    
1319:36   Danny Curtin V35MUnattached    
1419:37   Iain Bareham  V40MArmy19:1119:1112.6 
1520:05   Lawrence Bookham SBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners/Farnham Runners20:0519:3715.4 
1620:09   Daniel Acheson V35MUnattached    
1720:15   Simon Haynes  V40MHart19:5818:115.1 
1820:21   Michael Walberton  V55MFarnham Runners19:2718:525.9 
1920:23   Geoff Iske PBS25MUKRunChat20:2319:498.4 
2020:24   Lloyd Millichap SBV40MUnattached20:2418:244.8 
2120:28   Max Parr PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2819:458.7 
2220:29   Alan Baker  S30MBlackwater Valley Runners20:0720:0413.0 
2320:30   John Williams  V50MUnattached20:2820:0713.8 
2420:35   Colin Bathe PBV45MTruro20:3520:338.0 
2520:37   Darren Wood  V35MHart18:4217:587.2 
2620:44   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:0719:558.7 
2720:47   Brendan Cottrell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3118:314.7 
2820:50   Bryony North PBS25WBlackwater Valley Runners20:5020:177.4 
2920:50   Jack Morgan  U15MUnattached19:5619:385.4 
3020:52   Mark Ellison S30MAndover Triathlon Club    
3120:54   Richard Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:396.3 
3220:59   David Lee V55MUnattached    
3321:02   Paul Brazier V50MUnattached    
3421:07   Ken Puxley V50MUnattached    
3521:22   Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners21:1219:317.1 
3621:41   Jamie Durham SBS30MClapham Pioneers20:5519:5713.8 
3721:42   Paul Swarbrick S30MUnattached    
3821:43   Alan Freestone SBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:4320:3911.8 
3921:45   Calum Rainier U20MUnattached    
4021:47   Ian Jennings  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3621:0010.9 
4121:49   Richard Guest  V40MFinch Coasters21:1619:579.7 
4221:53   Alan Burgess  V60MGosport21:4321:019.7 
4321:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:59   Paul Nothard PBV45MUnattached21:3720:5110.2 
4522:01   Harvey Ford U18MUnattached    
4622:01   Martin Billett  V55MFarnham Runners21:4119:3713.4 
4722:04   Andy Cornelius S30MPhoenix Triathlon    
4822:07   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:3619:4811.6 
4922:09   Javed Bhatti  V50MHart21:5819:5818.2 
5022:10   John Leonard  V55MHart20:4019:427.2 
5122:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:20   Dominic Wake  V45MHart18:3818:165.1 
5322:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:29   Kate Jamieson  V35WHart21:5921:2712.6 
5522:35   Kieran Doherty V45MUnattached    
5622:39   Stephen Paul Linton  V65MUnattached22:0420:2413.1 
5722:44   David Swait  V40MUnattached21:3020:039.3 
5822:49   James Margilewski U15MUnattached    
5922:50   Guy Prince  V45MUnattached21:3621:1410.4 
6022:51   Claire Jopson V40WUnattached    
6122:52   Eddie Collins V35MUnattached    
6222:54   Lisa Hale  V35WSandhurst/100 Marathon Club/Fleet & Crookham21:0520:148.0 
6322:55   Oliver Sanderson U11MUnattached    
6423:00   Craig Digweed  S30MBlackwater Valley Runners20:4319:106.8 
6523:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:01   Carl Webb  V50MCamberley21:4021:3211.5 
6723:06   Michael Newstead V45MUnattached    
6823:07   Geoff Williams  V70MWindle Valley Runners22:3421:2013.8 
6923:07   Mark Jones  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5022:2112.2 
7023:10   Duncan Fortune V45MUnattached    
7123:20   Jamie Barber S30MUnattached    
7223:22   Andrew Lowton  V50MUnattached22:2022:019.7 
7323:26   Andrew Firth SBV50MUnattached23:2522:0211.6 
7423:28   Sid Hardy V50MUnattached    
7523:30   Simon Port V45MUnattached    
7623:31   Matt Howlett  V45MUnattached23:0122:1317.3 
7723:32   Simon Plumley V40MUnattached    
7823:38   Harvey Smith U15MUnattached    
7923:39   Bryan Smith V45MUnattached    
8023:47   Rob Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
8123:47   Stephen Todd V40MUnattached    
8223:49   David Sanderson V40MUnattached    
8323:50   Stephen Jarrard S20MUnattached    
8423:51   David Hamed V55MBritish Military Fitness    
8523:54   Tom West V35MUnattached    
8623:55   Oliver Smith U15MUnattached    
8723:56   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:5220:549.6 
8823:56   Gregory Allin  V45MHart20:5519:569.2 
8923:57   Glenn Sweeney V65MUnattached    
9024:05   Rob Dale V35MUnattached    
9124:06   Isabelle De Vugt V35WUnattached    
9224:08   Mark Cowell  SENMUnattached23:1121:5811.0 
9324:13   Simon Ruscoe V45MUnattached    
9424:16   Jason Turner V40MUnattached    
9524:18   Steven Squires SBV40MUnattached24:1823:4424.8 
9624:19   James Richards V40MUnattached    
9724:19   Steph Ford  S25WWindle Valley Runners23:2523:2518.8 
9824:26   Clare Lawes S25WUnattached    
10024:27   Paul Daniell V50MUnattached    
9924:27   Kevin McDonald V55MUnattached    
10124:29   Gordon Stevenson V50MUnattached    
10224:35   Russell Smith V50MUnattached    
10324:38   Stephen Dean V50MUnattached    
10424:39   Craig Holder V40MWoking AC    
10524:40   Matt Harris  S25MUnattached21:0420:148.4 
10624:41   Michael Mehta V55MUnattached    
10724:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:46   Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
11024:47   David Stephenson V40MUnattached    
11124:48   Dave Tanner  V45MUnattached22:0721:3211.2 
11224:49   Cathy Lafrenais  S25WUnattached23:5322:1411.1 
11324:51   Matthew Hatch V40MUnattached    
11424:52   Jane Bannister PBV45WSandhurst24:5224:5219.9 
11524:54   Simon Ritchie V40MFitstuff    
11625:01   Karen Morgan  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners24:2323:5415.4 
11725:03   Robert Hutchinson  V55MWest 423:2921:2513.8 
11825:04   Graham Ford  V45MSandhurst22:5422:2621.6 
11925:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:06   Stuart Brimble S30MUnattached    
12125:07   Helen Vizard  V45WSandhurst24:0122:0614.8 
12225:09   Nicola Bathe PBV40WTruro24:3024:0816.4 
12325:10   Carl Shadrake S30MUnattached    
12425:13   Jacob Wilkie U11MUnattached    
12525:14   Yam Gurung V50MUnattached    
12625:16   Paul Hurford V50MUnattached    
12725:22   Matthew Wilkie V45MUnattached    
12825:23   Lucy Gunner U15WUnattached    
12925:25   Mahendra Gurung V35MUnattached    
13025:27   David Weldon S30MUnattached    
13125:28   Andrew Capel  S30MUnattached24:4824:3723.2 
13225:38   Denise Jones PBV45WBlackwater Valley Runners24:5724:1218.5 
13325:39   Shane Morel  S30MHart24:3322:4817.0 
13425:40   Bertie Matthews  V55MRoad Runners Club23:5023:3114.5 
13525:43   Andrew Golby V40MUnattached    
13625:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:49   Greg Thornton V55MUnattached    
13825:53   Miyuki Marshall V45WUnattached    
13925:54   Olly Stanford V40MUnattached    
14025:58   Pradeep Gurung S30MUnattached    
14126:01   Lucy Naylor S25WUnattached    
14226:12   Kate Skov V40WUnattached    
14326:18   Lisa Gregory  V40WHart25:4924:4921.5 
14426:19   Darren Chillery V45MUnattached    
14526:22   Ellie Hardy U18WUnattached    
14626:24   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
14726:25   Paul Wordingham V45MUnattached    
14826:26   Chris Bale  V60MUnattached26:2223:2229.6 
14926:27   Martin Loose V45MUnattached    
15026:36   Paul Jones V40MUnattached    
15126:37   Andrew Rhodes  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners25:3824:4623.7 
15226:41   Beverley Jennings V45WUnattached    
15326:41   Charles Robert Mcelwain Savin S30MUnattached    
15426:42   Ryan Firth  S20MUnattached25:3320:0514.8 
15526:42   Mike Foxwell V55MUnattached    
15626:43   Sue Taylor  V45WFarnham Runners24:1522:5712.1 
15726:45   John Gildea  V60MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4924:1914.8 
15826:47   Seun Akinboluwajo S25MUnattached    
15926:49   Andrew W Sworn  V50MHart23:1420:3615.7 
16027:03   Michael Rice SBV45MUnattached26:4322:2319.0 
16127:04   Louise Holden  V50WLichfield27:0223:5318.8 
16227:09   Guy McDonald U11MUnattached    
16327:10   Andrew McDonald V40MUnattached    
16427:12   Olivia Wake  U15WFleet & Crookham/Unattached24:5824:2022.1 
16527:14   Linda Radford SBV40WBlackwater Valley Runners27:1425:4720.6 
16627:15   Mrs Dhansobha Tamang V40WUnattached    
16727:17   Andrew Lane V50MUnattached    
16827:20   Zuzana Tomaskova S25WUnattached    
16927:21   Vanessa Cosby  V40WUnattached27:1826:5919.8 
17027:23   Peter Quinlan V55MUnattached    
17127:26   Keith Jackman V50MBlackwater Valley Runners    
17227:26   Ann Todd V45WUnattached    
17327:28   Mike Pope V45MUnattached    
17427:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17527:33   Urszula Do V40WUnattached    
17627:34   Melanie Inkster V40WUnattached    
17727:38   Anne Mulholland V40WUnattached    
17827:39   Louise Wallace SBV35WHart27:3925:2123.7 
17927:40   Rebecca Martin  V40WFarnham Runners25:3625:1118.1 
18027:41   Shirley Perrett  V60WFarnham Runners26:2624:4924.4 
18127:45   Sue Schofield V45WUnattached    
18227:48   Mark Durston V50MUnattached    
18327:50   Graham Snook V50MUnattached    
18427:50   David Grey V45MUnattached    
18527:53   Louisa Enriquez  V35WSandhurst27:0224:5519.0 
18627:55   Amy Marsh U15WUnattached    
18727:55   David Williams V55MUnattached    
18827:56   James Short V35MUnattached    
18928:03   Derek Monds V70MUnattached    
19028:05   Jac Hoines U15MUnattached    
19128:14   Nina Lynch V40WUnattached    
19228:25   Amanda McCarthy V45WUnattached    
19328:26   Marzena Dabrowska S30WUnattached    
19428:29   Donato Tamburrini V45MUnattached    
19528:30   Olivia Walker U20WUnattached    
19628:30   John Walker  V45MFarnham Runners21:0520:3311.5 
19728:31   Huw Williams  V55MHart26:0222:4820.5 
19828:32   Francesca Woods V40WUnattached    
19928:33   Helen Browne  V35WUnattached27:4227:1721.3 
20028:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20128:38   Alexander Lamport U15MUnattached    
20228:38   Chris Ward V45MUnattached    
20328:45   Joshua Parr U11MUnattached    
20428:46   Dan Parr V40MUnattached    
20528:48   George Ince S20MUnattached    
20628:48   Michael Woolfson  V65MHart28:4528:4533.5 
20728:49   Amanda Bailey SBV50WBlackwater Valley Runners28:4928:0434.6 
20828:50   Mary Thane  V55WBlackwater Valley Runners27:4725:5722.5 
20928:50   Richard Jones  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners24:3224:3223.4 
21028:52   Jo Wake  V40WUnattached26:4326:2725.2 
21128:55   Claire Walton V40WUnattached    
21228:57   Natasha Shaw S30WUnattached    
21329:03   Sam Gurung V45MUnattached    
21429:07   Fiona Wilkie V40WUnattached    
21529:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21629:14   Sarah McDonald S20WUnattached    
21729:20   Andy Leahy V40MUnattached    
21829:21   Sally Ivey  V50WFleet & Crookham28:4828:2923.9 
21929:26   Damon McCarthy V45MUnattached    
22029:27   Nicholas Bound V55MUnattached    
22129:27   Matthew Thorne  V40MFleet & Crookham27:5826:1827.0 
22229:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22329:37   Megan Hardy U18WUnattached    
22429:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22529:40   Kevin Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners27:3923:2321.6 
22629:44   Stephanie Lynham  S30WClapham Pioneers28:2027:0931.1 
22729:46   Will Halsall V60MUnattached    
22829:47   Madge Thomas V50WUnattached    
22929:48   Kevin Scott V50MUnattached    
23029:49   Harvey Brazier U15MUnattached    
23129:51   Janet Ford  V45WSandhurst28:5325:5321.8 
23229:53   Michael Mills V55MUnattached    
23330:00   James Ewing V55MUnattached    
23430:01   Om Thapa V50MUnattached    
23530:22   Wendy Morgan V45WUnattached    
23630:24   Richard Sherlock  V60MWindle Valley Runners27:0724:5021.1 
23730:30   Suzy O'Rourke V55WUnattached    
23830:39   Julie McCallen V45WBlackwater Valley Runners    
23930:43   Anne Warner V35WUnattached    
24030:47   Rasu Pun S30WUnattached    
24130:56   Nem Thapa  V50MUnattached30:4726:2434.4 
24231:10   Jackie Peskett  V55WBlackwater Valley Runners29:4629:4627.6 
24331:16   Parbati Thapa V45WUnattached    
24431:17   Laura James V35WUnattached    
24531:28   Craig Rapley S30MUnattached    
24631:33   Cheryl Stafford-Jones V40WUnattached    
24731:35   Denise Weaver V35WUnattached    
24831:36   Natalia Margilewska  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District29:1724:1516.5 
24931:47   William Chaplin U11MUnattached    
25031:58   Keith Chaplin V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2