Long Eaton parkrun # 127 External Results
Long Eaton
25 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Aston Perrin  S25MLong Eaton15:5015:33-1.7 
216:56   James Berehowskyj  S25MLong Eaton15:5815:525.7 
317:00   Stefan Kozlowski PBS30MUnattached17:0017:002.2 
417:32   Eddy George PBS25MHolme Pierrepont17:3217:040.2 
517:34   Marc Scott  S30MRushcliffe17:2517:220.3 
617:43   Carolyn Johnson SBS25WBlackheath & Bromley17:4317:135.9 
717:44   Martin Hunt  S30MFormula One Circuit Crew17:2916:540.4 
817:57   Antony Robinson SBS30MMansfield/Ryston/Dundee Hawkhill17:5717:383.6 
918:04   Neil Roach PBV35MUnattached18:0418:003.3 
1018:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:30   James Spray SBV35MSinfin18:3017:428.2 
1218:36   Simon Nash  V45MRedhill RR18:2917:323.9 
1318:49   Stephen Brinklow  V50MUnattached18:0717:331.6 
1418:55   Hayden Smedley  SENMDerby TC18:3518:125.9 
1518:58   Edward Williams S30MUnattached    
1619:03   David Kenyon PBV50MHalterworth19:0319:0314.4 
1719:07   Liam Huntington S20MUnattached    
1819:07   Estelle Damant  S30WRanelagh/Loughborough Students18:5517:278.3 
1919:08   Molly Pocock PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students19:0819:083.1 
2019:08   Andrew Bird PBV40MIlkeston19:0819:0812.8 
2119:09   Mark Davis SBV35MRedhill RR/Andover18:5718:063.9 
2219:10   Mike Widdowson  V40MLong Eaton18:5618:136.4 
2319:14   Daniel Towey  S25MGrantham RC18:3118:317.0 
2419:16   Claudia Nevett SBU20WKettering19:1618:398.4 
2519:24   Liam Johnson S30MUnattached    
2619:26   Andrew Johnson SBS30MTeam Derby Runner19:2618:5617.9 
2719:45   Richard Hobson  S30MIlkeston19:2318:445.6 
2819:47   Andy Gibiino  S30MPoplar Running Club19:0318:464.1 
2919:49   Christopher Morrison  V60MSinfin19:4819:317.1 
3019:52   Peter Bonner  V40MGrantham RC19:4218:454.6 
3119:57   Ian Todd  V55MUnattached19:1119:075.1 
3220:03   Wai Shin V35MUnattached    
3320:04   Liam Parsons S25MUnattached    
3420:08   Lee Comer V35MUnattached    
3520:08   William Atkinson  U15MShelton19:3619:306.8 
3620:10   Richard Meyer V40MUnattached    
3720:15   Jane Pidgeon SBV50WNotts/Midland Masters19:5219:368.4 
3820:19   Josh Green S30MUnattached    
3920:21   Sally Hughes  S20WElvet/Loughborough Students19:3719:376.1 
4020:21   Luke Ashburner S30MUnattached    
4120:23   Luke Inglis  V35MShelton19:5019:507.2 
4220:30   Dave Allery  V45MIvanhoe19:5219:086.4 
4320:34   Jenny Romeo V35WUnattached    
4420:35   Chris Cotton  V40MHeanor20:2020:057.9 
4520:37   Corrina Loosemore  V45WIlkeston20:1120:1111.4 
4620:39   Tom Hodges S25MUnattached    
4720:41   Chloe Kinton  S25WUnattached20:2819:508.0 
4820:41   Alicia Found SBS20WHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students20:4119:316.0 
4920:43   Clementine Cooper PBU20WUnattached20:4320:3813.0 
5020:44   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner20:2119:056.8 
5120:46   Scott Clayton V40MUnattached    
5220:46   Brendan Devlin SBV45MSinfin20:4619:5110.0 
5320:58   Simon Kirk  V40MIlkeston20:3119:3910.3 
5420:59   Sam Roberts S25MUnattached    
5521:01   Megan Rosier S30WUnattached    
5621:08   Molly Johnson SBS20WDerby/Loughborough Students21:0818:535.6 
5721:25   Matt Lane U15MUnattached    
5821:32   Callum Davis PBSENMBirmingham Uni21:3221:3218.1 
5921:35   Spencer Meyer  V45MEastleigh RC20:3720:1612.0 
6021:39   Matthew Hooton  S30MLong Eaton20:0519:149.4 
6121:45   Daniel Fielding U20MUnattached    
6221:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:53   Kirsty Goddard SBU20WRugby & Northampton21:5318:5715.1 
6421:56   Ian Baggott V40MUnattached    
6522:05   Ben Scott U15MUnattached    
6622:06   Chris Sykes V35MUnattached    
6722:09   Simon John Inman  V40M4Life Tri21:2621:0014.9 
6822:09   Paul Wade  V45MLong Eaton21:0620:348.3 
6922:16   Neil Hancock  V45MShelton21:2620:2511.2 
7022:17   Richard Tissington  V45MShelton19:1619:155.9 
7122:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:20   Ben Alton V35MUnattached    
7322:25   Drew Boswell U15MUnattached    
7422:30   Richard Szarkowski S25MUnattached    
7522:30   Matthew Kendrick S25MUnattached    
7622:31   Kevin Exley V40MUnattached    
7722:32   Stuart Montgomery V40MUnattached    
7822:34   Christopher Wood V40MUnattached    
7922:40   Thomas Lane S30MUnattached    
8022:44   Lee Powell V35MUnattached    
8122:48   Rob Ogelsby  S30MUnattached21:0518:595.1 
8222:52   Javier Raposo V40MUnattached    
8322:58   Michael Dawson V35MUnattached    
8423:03   Amanda Larkin  V40WLong Eaton22:5822:4312.6 
8523:05   Natalie Braisby  S30WIlkeston20:4020:038.4 
8623:08   Martin Hind  V45MUnattached22:2422:2413.8 
8723:10   Nick Sanderson V45MUnattached    
8823:13   Russell Cartwright V50MUnattached    
8923:14   Jakub Bartosz Łęgowski S30MUnattached    
9023:20   Chris White V45MUnattached    
9123:21   Mark Marriott V40MUnattached    
9223:29   Jason Ward V45MUnattached    
9323:38   Tony Taylor V35MUnattached    
9423:40   Nicola White V40WUnattached    
9523:43   David Harley  V50MShepshed21:4521:3214.3 
9623:44   Emily Chesher S25WUnattached    
9723:45   Paul Leaney  V60MUnattached21:1619:3812.1 
9823:49   Neil Whitmore V45MUnattached    
9923:49   Roland Hyett V50MUnattached    
10023:54   James Chester V40MUnattached    
10123:56   Harry Finney U18MUnattached    
10223:58   Joshua Reason U18MUnattached    
10323:59   Darren Hayes PBV40MIlkeston23:5923:5918.6 
10424:03   Nate Lewis U15MLong Eaton Triathlon Club    
10524:03   Frazer Lewis V40MUnattached    
10624:04   Nick Woodrow V35MUnattached    
10724:07   Paul Bridgmount V45MUnattached    
10824:08   Max Atkinson  U11MShelton21:4821:4821.8 
10924:08   Jamie Atkinson  V45MShelton19:0818:433.9 
11024:12   Rob McBride S30MUnattached    
11124:20   Peter Harper V55MUnattached    
11224:26   Philip Crowder V45MUnattached    
11324:27   Gustavo Medrano-Audley S25MLong Eaton Triathlon Club    
11424:35   Martin Brown V55MUnattached    
11524:36   James Glover V40MUnattached    
11624:37   Pamela Hammond V45WUnattached    
11724:38   Rhodri Dunphy V40MUnattached    
11824:40   Geoff Astley  V50MHatton Darts RC20:4220:4211.0 
11924:40   Rachel Johnson S20WUnattached    
12024:43   Andy Grimmett V45MUnattached    
12124:45   Lorenzo Madge V55MUnattached    
12224:46   Andrew Garden V40MUnattached    
12324:47   Inara Jerina S30WUnattached    
12424:49   Alex Harrand  U15MLeicestershire Schs22:3422:2119.0 
12524:51   Joseph Wright-Mullaney S30MUnattached    
12624:52   Ray Edwards V45MUnattached    
12724:53   James Realey  S20MShelton20:4820:4813.1 
12824:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:54   Peter Emery V50MUnattached    
13024:55   Gary Smith V55MUnattached    
13124:57   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
13224:59   Sarah Edwards  V40WErewash Valley22:2722:1513.2 
13325:00   Charlotte Elkington V35WUnattached    
13425:04   Daniel Grimes S25MUnattached    
13525:18   Matt Peel  V45MLong Eaton24:0522:5615.2 
13625:19   Annabel Blow S30WUnattached    
13725:22   Terry Gillard V55MUnattached    
13825:29   Danny Baldwin S30MUnattached    
13925:29   Gavin Wilkinson  S30MLong Eaton24:1024:1019.6 
14025:30   Jo Cropley V45WUnattached    
14125:31   Alex Paterson V40MUnattached    
14225:32   Russell Blything  V40MBirstall24:4824:1018.6 
14325:33   Jessica Davy PBS30WHolme Pierrepont25:3325:3328.5 
14425:34   Rob Wetton S30MUnattached    
14525:47   James Pinchin S30MUnattached    
14625:48   Jack Taylor S20MUnattached    
14725:51   Elizabeth Arnold S20WUnattached    
14825:52   Stephane Catelain  V50MLong Eaton24:5924:1821.0 
14925:54   Suzanne Hawkins V40WUnattached    
15025:55   Paul Milner SBV55MLong Eaton25:5524:2318.5 
15125:57   Catherine Wood V40WUnattached    
15225:57   Anthony Wright-Mullaney S30MUnattached    
15325:59   Blain Brown U15MUnattached    
15426:04   Pamela Walker V40WUnattached    
15526:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:09   Philip Clowes V45MUnattached    
15726:14   Jason Hughes V45MUnattached    
15826:22   Stephen Smith V40MUnattached    
15926:23   Jack Holmes U20MUnattached    
16026:25   David Twells V40MUnattached    
16126:27   Robert Tredwell  V50MNewark Striders24:1924:1918.8 
16226:28   Cameron Lane S20MUnattached    
16326:29   John Bush  V70MSinfin25:1724:3322.2 
16426:30   Ella Jackson U15WUnattached    
16526:31   Joanne Severn V35WUnattached    
16626:33   Pete Dudgeon V45MUnattached    
16726:34   Anjuli Seth-Grimmett U15WUnattached    
16826:42   Philip Taylor V65MUnattached    
16926:44   Andrew Higgins V50MUnattached    
17026:50   Greg May S25MUnattached    
17126:52   Richard Dawson V40MUnattached    
17226:55   Pete Forster  S30MLong Eaton22:5422:3815.8 
17326:57   Annabel Nickols V50WUnattached    
17426:58   Timothy Fearn V55MUnattached    
17527:02   Helena Rankin S25WUnattached    
17627:05   Joann Lewis  V50WLong Eaton26:4125:1816.4 
17727:06   Ryan Young S25MUnattached    
17827:08   Sarah Buck V35WUnattached    
17927:09   Adam Drummond S25MUnattached    
18027:10   Michaela Hyett V45WUnattached    
18127:11   Wendy Crowder V45WUnattached    
18227:13   Ruth Hickling V40WUnattached    
18327:14   Sarah Warburton S30WUnattached    
18427:21   Matt Dawson  V40MSinfin23:1523:1524.0 
18527:21   Robert Lane  V40MSinfin20:1220:129.4 
18627:24   James Turton  V45MIlkeston26:4523:1825.9 
18727:24   Phil Abbott  V40MLong Eaton23:1318:5719.4 
18827:25   Fran Clarkson  S30WUnattached26:5126:3521.2 
18927:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19027:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19127:28   Claire Winfield V35WUnattached    
19227:29   Emma Geary S30WUnattached    
19327:29   Kim Sladen V50WUnattached    
19427:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19527:33   Francis Connolly V45MUnattached    
19627:36   Lisa Ward V40WUnattached    
19727:37   Andy Gregory V40MUnattached    
19827:37   Meg Tapp S25WUnattached    
19927:39   Mark Woodings V50MUnattached    
20027:40   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner25:5925:5819.1 
20127:40   James Thompson  V40MUnattached25:2223:5114.9 
20227:43   Matthew Welch S20MUnattached    
20327:43   Ian Quinn V60MUnattached    
20427:44   Rachel Groves S30WUnattached    
20527:44   Tim Brewer S30MUnattached    
20627:45   Lianne Clark S30WUnattached    
20727:46   Lisa Fantom V40WUnattached    
20827:46   Peter Edmonds V55MUnattached    
20927:47   Jonathan Salt V45MUnattached    
21027:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:49   Angela Monk  V55WShelton27:4427:4425.6 
21227:50   Ian Stevenson  V40MIlkeston26:0225:1916.6 
21327:51   Hannah Latham S30WUnattached    
21427:53   Brian Warner  V50MSinfin20:1720:0013.6 
21528:00   Charlotte Pulfer S25WUnattached    
21628:00   Aynur Allen V50WUnattached    
21728:01   John Lambert V40MUnattached    
21828:08   Kathryn Pound V35WUnattached    
21928:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:11   Naomi Hope V35WUnattached    
22128:13   Clair Hughes V40WUnattached    
22228:17   Kevin Stobbs V55MUnattached    
22328:19   Gary Wilkinson PBS25MUnattached24:0923:0521.8 
22428:21   Sophie Allery U18WUnattached    
22528:22   Cameron Walker U18MUnattached    
22628:25   Tina Fenton-Murrin V45WUnattached    
22728:28   Sarah Robinson V50WUnattached    
22828:29   Donna Farmer V50WUnattached    
22928:31   Tim Hodges V45MUnattached    
23028:32   George Selby U11MUnattached    
23128:33   Andrew Selby V40MUnattached    
23228:33   Claire Selby V40WUnattached    
23328:34   Alison Dargan V45WUnattached    
23428:34   Ali Harvey V60WUnattached    
23528:35   Andrew Kells V45MUnattached    
23628:36   Amy Wall S30WUnattached    
23728:39   Roger Hart V45MUnattached    
23828:40   Helen Clare Webster S25WUnattached    
23928:42   Alexandra Graham S20WUnattached    
24028:52   Wayne Handley V45MUnattached    
24128:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24229:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:02   Jennifer Victory V35WUnattached    
24429:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24529:04   Steve Dexter V45MLong Eaton Triathlon Club    
24629:05   Eamonn Hughes  V50MShelton25:5225:5223.8 
24729:06   Jess Boyle V40WUnattached    
24829:09   Joanne Chilton  V45WLong Eaton27:4227:4222.5 
24929:14   William Reddish U11MUnattached    
25029:15   Rachel Tandy V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2