Poole parkrun # 347 External Results
Poole
25 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:41   Craig Palmer  S30MAmpthill & Flitwick/Littledown/Bournemouth15:3815:38-2.7 
216:18   Karl Welch  S30MBournemouth/Poole AC16:1316:039.6 
316:25   Joseph Kelliher PBU20MWimborne16:2516:255.2 
416:50   Jack Galloway  S25MPoole AC16:4516:220.7 
516:55   Mark Smith  V40MPoole AC16:2716:27-0.5 
616:58   Ruth Barnes PBV35WAvon Valley16:4016:405.9 
716:59   Paul Hill SBS25MLittledown16:5916:439.6 
817:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:06   Duncan Cooper  V50MUnattached/Lytchett Manor16:4416:252.2 
1017:17   Ryan O'Brien  S25MReading AC16:5016:36-0.2 
1117:22   Harry Heffer U18MUnattached    
1217:24   Oliver Teenan  S20MBournemouth/Exeter Uni16:4816:483.3 
1317:29   Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC17:2316:51-0.5 
1417:37   Matt Dewsbury  V40MPoole AC16:5516:350.0 
1517:40   Chris de Mauny  V35MWalton/Hailsham17:2517:122.2 
1617:46   Daniel Pope PBV35MUnattached17:4617:223.7 
1717:49   Duncan Churchill  V40MUnattached17:3917:222.3 
1817:55   Danny Seldon PBV40MPurbeck17:5517:254.7 
1918:03   Nathaniel Willmore  U18MPoole Runners17:5317:302.4 
2018:06   John Llewellyn  S30MPoole Runners17:4416:337.0 
2118:09   Gareth Alan-Williams  V40MPoole AC17:3316:260.0 
2218:11   Matthew Ashton  S30MPoole AC16:1916:192.8 
2318:13   John Brian PBV50MPoole AC17:5717:5710.0 
2418:15   Julian Lockwood V50MUnattached    
2518:21   James Buckley S30MUnattached    
2618:21   Patrick Atkinson PBU15MNew Forest Runners18:2117:593.5 
2718:27   David Jones  V40MPoole AC16:4116:411.5 
2818:35   Charlotte Ragan PBS25WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:3518:004.2 
2918:37   Maurice Bromidge SBV35MPoole AC18:3717:533.8 
3018:41   Stephen Wyatt  V50MWimborne18:3717:187.4 
3118:44   Matthew Ginn S20MUnattached    
3218:45   Pav Jureczko PBS20MUnattached18:4518:199.9 
3318:49   Richard Norman  V40MLonely Goat RC18:3318:337.0 
3418:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3518:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3618:58   Tom Marshall SBV35MUnattached18:5818:183.7 
3719:09   Matt Jeanes  S30MUnattached18:2917:574.3 
3819:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3919:18   Matt Rainback S25MUnattached    
4019:21   Ivor Jamieson S25MUnattached    
4119:23   Samuel Kaplan U15MTriPurbeck    
4219:36   Harry Ellis SBS25MHaslemere Border19:3618:246.9 
4319:37   Mark Ruby  U15MPoole Runners18:2917:021.2 
4419:39   Dominic Heffer U15MUnattached    
4519:44   Josh Halderthay U18MUnattached    
4619:46   Gary Tissington  V35MPoole AC17:2716:443.7 
4719:52   Peter McQuillan V45MUnattached    
4819:53   Gareth Davies PBV35MDarwen Dashers19:5319:5325.8 
4919:54   Alfredo Hernandez-Sanchez V35MUnattached    
5020:02   Fergus O'Kane U15MUnattached    
5120:03   Thomas Spiers PBS20MUnattached20:0320:0312.4 
5220:09   Robert Cole V35MUnattached    
5320:15   Sam Read PBU15MPoole AC20:0119:579.2 
5420:15   Paul Currah  S30MPoole Runners18:4717:443.4 
5520:16   Mark Kimber V45MUnattached    
5620:18   Aidan Compton  V35MWestbourne19:3518:595.7 
5720:20   Andy Hannaford  V40MPoole Runners18:5017:326.8 
5820:22   Ian Edwards  V50MHamworthy19:3318:365.6 
5920:22   Sean Edwards  S20MLytchett Manor16:1616:060.4 
6020:23   Stephen Ogles  V40MPoole Runners18:3718:375.6 
6120:25   Sam Mitson S25MUnattached    
6220:25   Rob Wong S25MUnattached    
6320:32   Richard Halderthay V40MUnattached    
6420:38   Daniel Perrett V35MUnattached    
6520:44   Chris Guerrier  V60MPoole Runners20:1619:268.7 
6620:45   Harry Hadden-Paton V35MUnattached    
6720:45   Jamie Christopher PBV40MPoole Runners20:2120:1810.7 
6820:48   Jamie Abbey  SENMUnattached18:0218:027.5 
6920:52   Naomi Shinkins  V35WTri London20:4420:4419.2 
7020:52   Lee Wainwright V40MUnattached    
7120:56   Greg Rowland U15MUnattached    
7220:57   Robert Julian Stone  V55MUnattached20:4519:3810.3 
7320:57   Dave Smith V35MUnattached    
7420:59   Pete Beilby V35MUnattached    
7521:04   Esref Ozdemir V40MUnattached    
7621:05   Fergus Taylor U15MUnattached    
7721:06   Andrew Fry V50MUnattached    
7821:06   Oliver Hill U15MUnattached    
7921:07   Nancy Taylor U11WUnattached    
8021:08   Andrew Robson  V50MUnattached19:5918:456.9 
8121:10   Steven Mutton S30MUnattached    
8221:10   Sarah Wood  V40WUnattached20:3720:2710.6 
8321:11   Rob Hanmore V35MUnattached    
8421:11   Alex McEwan U18MUnattached    
8521:12   Heidi Taylor SBU15WPoole AC21:1220:504.9 
8621:13   Phillip Stuart S25MUnattached    
8721:14   David Green SBV40MWestbourne21:1119:309.7 
8821:15   Dean Bartlett S30MUnattached    
8921:16   Jake Challonder U18MUnattached    
9021:18   Mike Hickey  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3218:596.9 
9121:20   Aidan Siggers V40MUnattached    
9221:21   Alex Pepper S30MUnattached    
9321:23   David Heath SBV65MPoole Runners21:1720:0212.1 
9421:24   Nigel Brooke  V50MPoole AC20:5819:197.7 
9521:26   Richard Knott V60MUnattached    
9621:26   Darryl Corbin-Jones  V35MWestbourne20:2819:026.0 
9721:27   Nigel Redman V45MUnattached    
9821:27   Ruth Taylor V40WUnattached    
9921:29   Lea Lohk PBV55WLytchett Manor21:2921:2911.5 
10021:30   Duncan Ward S25MUnattached    
10121:31   Richard Dunning V60MUnattached    
10221:34   Lucy Lockwood U15WUnattached    
10321:38   John Howarth V50MUnattached    
10421:39   Jonathan Pike S20MUnattached    
10521:41   Simon Dilawershah V35MUnattached    
10621:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10721:44   Matthew Domeney V45MUnattached    
10821:45   Michael Thompson S30MUnattached    
10921:46   Daniel Crowhurst V40MUnattached    
11021:46   Owen Thomas U20MUnattached    
11121:47   Richard Edge V35MUnattached    
11221:47   Ken Leese S30MUnattached    
11321:49   Graham Filmer  V50MPoole AC20:5220:5210.4 
11421:50   Liz Robson SBV50WUnattached21:3121:0711.4 
11521:50   Emma Barker S25WUnattached    
11621:51   Andrew Roast S30MMuddy Runners    
11721:54   Mark Nankervis V35MUnattached    
11821:56   John Lovejoy V65MUnattached    
11921:57   Jason Thomas V45MUnattached    
12021:59   Stuart Coleman V35MUnattached    
12122:04   Michael Rogers  V50MPoole Runners21:1919:4114.0 
12222:06   Stuart Morris V40MUnattached    
12322:07   Jason Rumens V45MUnattached    
12422:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12522:10   Dave Butler V50MUnattached    
12622:12   Neil Masterman V40MUnattached    
12722:13   Robert Hammond  V45MUnattached21:4919:3117.3 
12822:14   Jaime Cruells V50MUnattached    
12922:16   Dawn Ash  V50WPoole AC21:3720:5414.4 
13022:17   Julian Barnes V45MUnattached    
13122:17   Chris Pearson S25MUnattached    
13222:18   Peter Johnson V35MUnattached    
13322:18   David Jardine S25MUnattached    
13422:19   Gay O'Connor  V50WUnattached21:4221:0812.2 
13522:20   Josh Smith U20MUnattached    
13622:20   Ben Pilley  V35MUnattached21:2019:4813.4 
13722:21   Richard Capel V45MUnattached    
13822:21   Paul Whitmarsh  V50MPoole AC21:2721:2713.7 
13922:22   Ben Pitman V40MUnattached    
14022:22   Adam Covell V40MUnattached    
14122:23   Katie Porter S20WUnattached    
14222:24   Alice Horne S20WUnattached    
14322:29   Iain Rowland V60MUnattached    
14422:34   David Wells V60MUnattached    
14522:35   Jack Woodlock U18MUnattached    
14622:35   Steven Payne V40MUnattached    
14722:36   Courtney Wilke U15WUnattached    
14822:37   Peter Jones V40MUnattached    
14922:38   Keith Tucker  V45MWestbourne21:4720:4411.0 
15022:41   Graham Sewell  V45MUnattached21:1521:1512.5 
15122:46   Mark Mulcahy V50MUnattached    
15222:47   Simon Scurr V40MUnattached    
15322:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15422:54   Les Holmes V35MUnattached    
15522:58   Carrie Clark V40WUnattached    
15623:01   Matthew Hosier  V45MPoole AC22:1721:3016.4 
15723:06   Alan Clasby  V65MPoole Runners23:0122:4313.0 
15823:08   Ian Ruby V50MUnattached    
15923:10   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached20:4520:1712.3 
16023:16   Tim Cottis S25MUnattached    
16123:18   Dean Hindle V35MUnattached    
16223:18   Edward Handscombe S25MUnattached    
16323:19   Alan Brown  V45MUnattached22:0620:529.9 
16423:20   Bryan Mellor V50MUnattached    
16523:22   Dwayne Crowhurst S25MUnattached    
16623:22   David Bessant V50MUnattached    
16723:23   Darren Griffin V45MUnattached    
16823:23   Lucy Franklin S20WUnattached    
16923:24   Harriet Hughes  S25WPoole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet21:5319:4217.6 
17023:24   Simon Harvey V45MUnattached    
17123:25   Gavin Wayman S30MUnattached    
17223:25   Beth Temple S25WUnattached    
17323:25   Graham Stoakes  V55MUnattached22:3421:3717.7 
17423:26   Sally Bower  V50WUnattached22:5322:3311.8 
17523:28   Richard Knowles V50MUnattached    
17623:29   Tiphaine Le Bian S25WUnattached    
17723:30   Cathy Spiers  V45WPoole Runners22:0120:5214.6 
17823:32   Katherine Haggett S25WUnattached    
17923:32   Ian Edward Newbury  V55MPoole Runners22:5822:4616.4 
18023:32   Joanna Westhead  V45WPoole Runners22:5921:4312.8 
18123:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18223:35   Ted Gregory V45MUnattached    
18323:39   Eloise Mawdesley U15WUnattached    
18423:42   Emma Thomas V35WUnattached    
18523:43   Kane Bennett U11MUnattached    
18623:44   Helen Hughes  V55WPoole AC23:3721:4917.8 
18723:45   Nichola Saxon V50WUnattached    
18823:48   Scott Daker V35MUnattached    
18923:49   Geoffrey Parrott  V70MWestbourne22:5022:0813.3 
19023:50   Karl Parry  V45MPoole AC22:1720:3911.6 
19123:52   Steven Knox S30MUnattached    
19223:56   Timothy Shaw V45MUnattached    
19324:01   Gareth Love V35MUnattached    
19424:04   Guy Bellows  V40MUnattached22:5921:0810.5 
19524:05   Matthew Tomlinson  V45MPoole AC22:0821:3711.8 
19624:06   Joseph Ologhlen V50MUnattached    
19724:09   Kristina MacIulaityte S30WUnattached    
19824:09   Craig Johnson V40MUnattached    
19924:11   Charlotte Smith  U15WPoole AC22:5122:3116.7 
20024:11   Terence Turner SBV55MBenfleet24:1122:4115.4 
20124:12   Lesley Moore  V40WPoole AC19:2819:119.7 
20224:14   Adam Gwilliam V40MUnattached    
20324:15   Jack Barfoot S30MUnattached    
20424:16   Thomas Herbert S20MUnattached    
20524:17   Kelly-Ann Kingham S25WUnattached    
20624:17   Spencer West V50MUnattached    
20724:18   Nick Middleton V40MUnattached    
20824:20   Emma Baskerville S25WUnattached    
20924:20   Simon Huxter V40MUnattached    
21024:21   Alice Robinson S20WUnattached    
21124:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21224:23   Keith Hosking  V50MUnattached21:4920:3613.6 
21324:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21424:26   Colin Simpson  V45MReading AC19:1318:475.3 
21524:27   Justin Stanborough V45MUnattached    
21624:27   Joe Etches V45MUnattached    
21724:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21824:28   Andrew Currell  V55MUnattached23:3622:5617.6 
21924:29   Russ Corn V45MUnattached    
22024:30   Malcom Moore  V40MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth22:0521:0117.9 
22124:31   Simon Richards V45MUnattached    
22224:33   Adam Clark S30MUnattached    
22324:36   Claire Hardy SBS25WDarwen Dashers24:3623:4530.1 
22424:37   Daniel Fielding V40MUnattached    
22524:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22624:47   Sarah Audrain  V40WPoole AC21:4020:5414.6 
22724:51   Rachel Hanford S30WUnattached    
22824:52   Izzy Parker S20WUnattached    
22924:53   Sarah Chaloner  V50WPoole AC20:4219:259.1 
23024:54   Franco Sollazzo V50MUnattached    
23124:55   John Wheatley  V75MColchester H24:2820:5616.5 
23224:55   Neil Dyble  V50MWestbourne24:3621:2817.4 
23324:58   Stephen Bennett V50MUnattached    
23425:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23525:00   Kenny Wareham S30MUnattached    
23625:01   Philip Pickering V55MUnattached    
23725:02   Ian R Payne  V35MSerpentine23:1319:2418.2 
23825:05   Ian Duffy V55MUnattached    
23925:05   Cindy Sibley V55WUnattached    
24025:06   Valerie Jean Waters  V55WUnattached24:1923:3415.6 
24125:07   Matthew Kirkham V45MUnattached    
24225:08   Joe Chapman U18MUnattached    
24325:10   Darren Morrison S25MUnattached    
24425:11   Sue Wynn  V55WUnattached23:4322:4117.1 
24525:13   Caroline Thomas  V40WUnattached22:2621:2122.4 
24625:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24725:18   Richard Long  V65MSerpentine25:0224:1318.2 
24825:18   Leo Tuttle U18MUnattached    
24925:19   Thomas Kennedy U15MUnattached    
25025:19   Eloise Stanborough U18WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3