Black Park parkrun # 443 External Results
Black Park
25 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Karl Spielmann  V45MMarlow Striders16:4316:06-0.9 
217:54   Jacob Robert Mcadam  U20MBrunel Uni London17:2417:246.1 
317:56   Charlie Edwards  S20MHillingdon17:3017:131.9 
418:45   Paul Robinson V40MUnattached    
519:14   Guy Woollett  V45MGade Valley18:1517:366.1 
619:24   Patrick Butler PBV45MPurple Patch19:1217:552.7 
719:29   Marc Owens  V35MRunnymede19:1617:4210.3 
819:40   James Hewitt S30MUnattached    
919:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:51   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
1119:57   Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
1220:24   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:0120:019.7 
1320:25   Simon Hart  V35MUnattached20:0218:443.9 
1420:27   Ian Lawson  V45MChiltern20:1018:206.5 
1520:29   Daniel Joseph O'leary  V50MUnattached19:4019:2712.5 
1620:37   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet19:1719:177.2 
1720:40   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:2918:346.3 
1820:42   Roger Saunders V60MUnattached    
1920:44   Steven O'Keefe  V45MHillingdon20:1220:038.9 
2020:57   Simon Webber V35MUnattached    
2121:00   Thomas Hazell U15MUnattached    
2221:06   Phil Hall V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
2321:11   Michael Dunne V45MUnattached    
2421:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:12   Gareth Small V35MUnattached    
2621:12   Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon20:1220:097.4 
2721:13   Adrian Davis  V45MUnattached20:5020:247.8 
2821:14   Edward James Leach V40MUnattached    
2921:19   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
3021:22   Jason Ball  V45MUnattached20:2518:529.6 
3121:28   Paul Lawes V40MUnattached    
3221:29   Simon Herbert V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
3321:30   Kirk O'Rourke  U20MHillingdon19:2418:525.8 
3421:36   Steve Horsfield V45MUnattached    
3521:53   Chris Collett V50MUnattached    
3621:57   Steve Tedds S30MUnattached    
3721:58   Nigel Wright V55MUnattached    
3822:02   Jack Nisbet  V55MHayes & Harlington21:2419:199.4 
3922:03   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached20:4520:0211.2 
4022:09   Steve Owen V45MUnattached    
4122:10   Dean Johnson V35MUnattached    
4222:11   Dave Collins V55MUnattached    
4322:15   James Ware V50MUnattached    
4422:16   Mick Prowting V50MHillingdon Triathletes    
4522:18   Guy Ratcliffe  V45MDatchet20:5619:5110.5 
4622:19   Stuart R Evans  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:4219:5610.7 
4722:22   Kate Kelland V45WHillingdon Triathletes    
4822:24   Jonny Iles V45MUnattached    
4922:27   Jed Newton V35MUnattached    
5022:28   Richard Goble V60MUnattached    
5122:31   Lisa Stephenson V40WUnattached    
5222:32   Karen Orourke V50WHillingdon AC    
5322:33   Martin Blake  V40MUnattached21:2520:509.9 
5422:34   Roger Gorham V50MUnattached    
5522:35   Chris Firman  V40MBurnham21:3420:0615.5 
5622:38   Fredrik Wolff V40MUnattached    
5722:44   Simon Dawson V45MUnattached    
5822:45   Christopher Beavis PBV35MUnattached22:4521:1610.0 
5922:47   Wayne Stewart  V50MForest of Dean21:5621:1113.2 
6022:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:48   Max Woollett U18MGade Valley Harriers    
6222:49   Jamie Patterson V35MUnattached    
6323:03   Toby Robinson V50MUnattached    
6423:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:11   Wim Nuyts  V55MChiltern21:2720:5910.2 
6623:12   Kavanjot Benepal  S25MUnattached21:3121:2112.3 
6723:18   Phil Nash V40MUnattached    
6823:26   Thomas Harris U15MUnattached    
6923:27   Damien Hampton V40MUnattached    
7023:29   Liam Glasby V35MUnattached    
7123:33   Guy Darcy-Evans V55MHandy Cross Runners    
7223:38   Harding Leon V40MUnattached    
7323:39   Michael Burnett V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
7423:40   Thomas Rice S30MUnattached    
7523:40   Nick Archer  V60MUnattached21:4821:4813.9 
7623:44   David Ross  V40MDatchet21:3321:3315.4 
7723:45   Jasmine Lasslett  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:4222:1618.0 
7823:47   Peter Darkins  V55MUnattached22:5421:3913.3 
7923:48   Natalie Graham  V40WMornington Chasers23:1221:4414.5 
8023:50   Andy Bates  V40MBurnham21:3521:1310.7 
8123:52   Andrew Knott V45MUnattached    
8223:56   Callum Gale S25MUnattached    
8324:00   Kate Conibere S30WHillingdon Triathletes    
8424:01   Steven Wells  V60MCleethorpes23:5421:2019.6 
8524:02   Darren Perkins V40MUnattached    
8624:03   Sarah Newbery V50WUnattached    
8724:03   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:4620:5710.6 
8824:04   Michael Hill  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:2219:1110.7 
8924:05   Ricardo Passos V40MUnattached    
9024:06   Brian Howie V40MUnattached    
9124:10   Al Crane  V40MUnattached23:3223:3222.5 
9224:12   Joanna Cloherty  S30WDatchet23:0322:5614.4 
9324:16   Mark Bowers V45MUnattached    
9424:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:19   Malcolm Bennett V45MUnattached    
9624:25   Nick Greatorex  V45MUnattached23:5119:5812.5 
9724:28   Paul Hodgkinson V50MUnattached    
9824:29   Mark Heard V45MUnattached    
9924:29   Joanna Edwards  V45WHillingdon23:3522:2612.3 
10024:30   John Smith V75MUnattached    
10124:31   Tarun Singh V35MUnattached    
10224:33   Cherry-Beth Harwood S20WUnattached    
10324:34   Philip Spittal V50MUnattached    
10424:35   Thomas Shuttle U15MUnattached    
10524:36   Jamie Shuttle V45MUnattached    
10624:38   Mike Leigh V50MUnattached    
10724:41   Dirk Vennix  V55MChiltern23:2220:1714.7 
10824:44   Enda Butler V40MUnattached    
10924:47   Stuart Paul Wilson  V50MUnattached22:0022:0015.3 
11024:48   Mark Steadman S25MUnattached    
11124:51   Glenn Madison S30MUnattached    
11224:52   Kristina Shaw U18WUnattached    
11324:53   Patricia Forde V50WBlackrock AC    
11424:54   Steve Nicholas  V45MUnattached24:3622:2017.0 
11524:55   Hollie Acraman U18WUnattached    
11624:56   Dominic Holleron V45MUnattached    
11724:57   Nicola Tasker  S30WHillingdon23:5323:1813.9 
11824:58   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached24:0821:0815.2 
11925:00   Alex Old U18MUnattached    
12025:02   Neal Clark V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
12125:04   Derek Shaw V50MUnattached    
12225:06   Juliet Guerri V45WUnattached    
12325:07   Rebecca Bird  S20WHayes & Harlington23:3323:3318.7 
12425:08   Mark Jackson V45MUnattached    
12525:12   Chris Prentice V45MUnattached    
12625:13   David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached23:5522:4614.7 
12725:14   Surjit Singh Bhachu V40MUnattached    
12825:16   Catherine Staunton  V55WRunning Somewhere Else24:3124:1117.4 
12925:18   Steve Hayton  V45MFetch Everyone24:0923:3516.0 
13025:28   Alice Craigie S20WUnattached    
13125:32   Charlie Gray V35MUnattached    
13225:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:35   Rachel Tedds S30WUnattached    
13425:35   Richard Cornford V45MUnattached    
13525:36   Neil Poulson V50MUnattached    
13625:37   Gary Dormand V50MUnattached    
13725:38   Matt Doyle V40MUnattached    
13825:39   Sam Doyle U11MUnattached    
13925:40   Sue Tipping  V50WUnattached23:5123:5118.2 
14025:40   Julian Baker V45MUnattached    
14125:43   Clive Hearne V65MUnattached    
14225:44   Michael Ferreira V35MUnattached    
14325:46   Karen Trunkfield  V45WUnattached25:3123:2916.1 
14425:49   Iqbal Alum  V60MUnattached25:2524:3217.3 
14525:50   Luke Strickland S25MUnattached    
14625:51   Andy Shephard V50MUnattached    
14725:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:58   Paddy Quinn V45MUnattached    
14925:59   Jasbir Dhillon S30MUnattached    
15026:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:03   Ella Lee U18WUnattached    
15326:04   Nick Amos V40MUnattached    
15426:07   Wayne Lee V40MUnattached    
15526:08   Anna Hodson  SENWUnattached25:5023:5918.5 
15626:09   Liwia Webber S30WUnattached    
15726:10   Tim Karbani V50MUnattached    
15826:11   Sadie Glover V35WUnattached    
15926:12   Liz D'arcy-evans  V50WUnattached23:5323:5317.2 
16026:13   Jessica Collins  S30WBurnham23:1522:0111.6 
16126:15   John Whitby  V55MUnattached25:0524:2620.5 
16226:17   Frankie Ferris U11WUnattached    
16326:17   Graziella Marini  V50WBurnham25:3521:2316.7 
16426:18   Richard Gower V40MUnattached    
16526:20   Dean Ferris V45MUnattached    
16626:22   Sarbjeet Dhillon V35MUnattached    
16726:22   Charlotte Green U15WUnattached    
16826:25   Philip Wain  V50MUnattached25:1722:3814.4 
16926:27   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead24:5623:0318.3 
17026:29   Kim Bates  V55WBurnham26:2726:0319.3 
17126:31   Kerry Jane Parkinson V35WUnattached    
17226:32   Allen Huish  V50MUnattached24:3721:0523.5 
17326:33   Alison Locke S25WUnattached    
17426:34   Hayet Bouguerra V40WUnattached    
17526:34   Paul Hunt V50MUnattached    
17626:36   Dave Ball V55MUnattached    
17726:42   Sharon Whittaker V45WUnattached    
17826:42   John Shaw  V65MHerts Phoenix/Hayes & Harlington24:0122:2620.5 
17926:43   James Gale S30MUnattached    
18026:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18126:45   Nic Sabba  V50MUnattached26:3323:5626.6 
18226:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:50   Steve Breagan  V40MUnattached25:5821:0117.1 
18426:51   Matt Hunt V40MUnattached    
18526:54   Kerry Squire V45WUnattached    
18627:10   Aine Sheehan S25WUnattached    
18727:11   Anna Taylor V50WUnattached    
18827:21   Peter Hopkins V45MUnattached    
18927:21   Richard Piercy V50MUnattached    
19027:29   Toby Sheldon V45MUnattached    
19127:30   Iona Quinn U15WUnattached    
19227:33   Manasi Kumar U15WUnattached    
19327:35   Jat Dhonsi V40MUnattached    
19427:36   Claire Stokes U20WUnattached    
19527:38   Yasaman Sepanj S25WUnattached    
19627:42   Lekh Ghimire V45MUnattached    
19727:43   Nastaran Sepanj U20WUnattached    
19827:44   Melanie Louise Ratcliffe V40WUnattached    
19927:47   Terry Dingley V50MUnattached    
20027:48   Brianna Smith U20WUnattached    
20127:49   Jasmine Arnold S25WUnattached    
20227:52   Alfie Cheek U11MUnattached    
20327:53   Nick Cheek V40MUnattached    
20427:54   Charlie Gillmon U15MUnattached    
20527:55   Jamie Gillmon U15MUnattached    
20627:56   David Thomas Marshall  V55MUnattached25:3225:1818.8 
20727:59   John Tipping  V55MUnattached23:5922:0120.5 
20828:02   Andrew White V40MUnattached    
20928:06   James Simpson  SENMUnattached27:5624:1731.2 
21028:11   Duncan Wanblad V50MUnattached    
21128:13   Rebecca Williams S20WUnattached    
21228:14   Nathan Iles U15MUnattached    
21328:15   Amanda Silvey V40WUnattached    
21428:17   Carolyn Fryer  V50WUnattached27:3927:3621.5 
21528:17   Margaret Mardall  V70WUnattached27:0822:5422.6 
21628:20   Linda Somerville  V55WUnattached26:1626:1220.9 
21728:20   Glyn Haywood V40MUnattached    
21828:22   Dave Ford  V65MBurnham26:2325:1723.5 
21928:24   Mark Bailey V55MUnattached    
22028:25   Lee Hughes V35MUnattached    
22128:25   Gemma Hughes U15WUnattached    
22228:26   John Cable V45MUnattached    
22328:28   Emma Marchant V40WUnattached    
22428:28   Colin Smith V60MUnattached    
22528:30   George Johnson V75MUnattached    
22628:31   Ben Greatorex U15MUnattached    
22728:32   Barbara Allen  V65WDatchet/Running 4 Women27:0224:2722.7 
22828:32   Vincent Jenkin  V45MDatchet22:4121:0611.5 
22928:34   Kerrie Hope V40WUnattached    
23028:34   Richard Hope V40MUnattached    
23128:35   Hass Kouhi  V60MUnattached28:0027:1220.6 
23228:39   Vicky Hart V40WUnattached    
23328:43   Doug Brodie  V55MSerpentine26:0424:1624.6 
23428:44   Chris Hill V60MUnattached    
23528:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23628:47   John Rickman  V70MMaidenhead28:0322:5326.0 
23728:48   Jenna Wood U20WUnattached    
23828:48   Caroline Piercy V50WUnattached    
23928:49   Chris Zaremba  V55MUnattached26:0824:2021.8 
24028:50   Suzanne Appleby V35WUnattached    
24128:56   Rob Dickson V45MUnattached    
24228:59   Tony Seagrove SBV45MUnattached28:5927:4824.2 
24329:01   Jennie Jupp  V55WUnattached27:4624:3122.0 
24429:01   Ben Kelland-Shorthose U18MUnattached    
24529:02   Gillian Mcalister  V45WHillingdon Triathletes22:5721:1016.9 
24629:02   Glyn Watkins  V60MElmbridge/Metros27:4022:4022.7 
24729:03   Kierendeep Sahota S30WUnattached    
24829:04   Julie Martin V45WUnattached    
24929:04   Kenny Burton S30MUnattached    
25029:05   Izzy Quinn U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3